February 18, 2023
|
Soka University (I) - Aliso Viejo, CA
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cooper Bibbs   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 6.61 8.07 8.27 6.55 7.01 1.5
2 Chase Williams   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 6.69 7.16 6.43 4.82 5.76 1.5
3 Uri Mafate   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 6.79 8.49 6.59 8.42 7.00 1.5
3 Chase Mars SO-2 Vanguard 6.79 5.91 4.82 7.88 7.47 1.5
5 Jacob Williams Freshman Mt. SAC 6.89 6.41 8.75 8.82 6.27 0.7
6 Kevin Ally   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 6.93 5.20 5.83 8.46 7.28 1.5
7 Jake Jensen Freshman Mt. SAC 6.96 7.52 5.99 7.94 6.82 0.7
8 Narindra Rafidimalala JR-3 Westmont 7.01 5.89 6.94 5.96 8.21 0.7
9 Jamier Flowers Freshman Long Beach 7.02 5.13 6.46 5.90 6.18 0.9
10 Kai Lauderdale Freshman Long Beach 7.03 7.88 8.09 6.54 6.33 0.9
11 Samar Anderson   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 7.04 8.73 6.06 8.52 5.00 0.7
12 David Hernandez Sophomore Southwestern 7.06 6.71 7.28 6.43 8.26 0.8
13 Tommy Nguyen Freshman Golden West 7.09 5.18 8.51 8.80 8.58 0.7
14 Gemaal Britt JR-3 Vanguard 7.11 5.19 7.90 6.26 7.68 0.9
14 Devon Brown Sophomore Compton 7.11 7.04 8.11 7.75 7.26 0.9
16 Jaheim Williams Sophomore Cerritos 7.12 7.69 8.41 6.27 6.84 1.1
16 Ivan Morgan Freshman Southwestern 7.12 5.13 6.55 6.41 6.91 0.8
18 Anthony Bonini   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 7.13 7.63 5.28 7.21 8.92 0.9
18 Gabriel Jones SO-2 CUI 7.13 5.14 9.13 7.42 6.14 0.7
20 Luke Temmink Freshman Mt. SAC 7.14 5.36 6.07 8.64 8.79 0.9
20 Jeremiah Artis Freshman Long Beach 7.14 8.79 8.57 8.43 8.57 0.7
22 Kelvin Robinson Sophomore Southwestern 7.16 9.24 9.17 8.81 7.95 1.1
23 Ayden Lastra Freshman Golden West 7.19 7.05 8.85 6.98 8.13 0.7
23 Jullian Coronado-Clark   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 7.19 8.56 8.06 7.98 6.76 1.5
25 Ekene Aladiume Junior Unattached 7.20 8.21 6.63 6.99 8.64 0.7
26 Dylan Dominguez Freshman Cerritos 7.22 6.29 5.78 6.07 6.79 +0.0
27 Omar Williams Sophomore Southwestern 7.23 6.22 5.79 7.88 6.37 1.1
27 Jacob Mounmanivong Senior Unattached 7.23 8.54 6.08 5.93 7.81 0.7
27 Micah Spomer FR-1 The Master's 7.23 6.15 6.15 9.11 6.51 0.9
30 Harrison Horner FR-1 Westcliff 7.24 7.17 6.59 7.10 8.40 0.7
31 Ethan Heo SO-2 Westmont 7.25 7.91 9.43 8.20 9.14 1.5
32 Blake Spomer FR-1 The Master's 7.26 7.41 5.23 7.70 8.79 +0.0
32 Evan Enserro FR-1 Soka 7.26 9.01 8.79 5.67 6.10 1.5
34 Caleb Gossett Freshman Golden West 7.29 9.12 8.46 6.57 8.31 +0.0
35 Jacob Jimenez Freshman Cerritos 7.31 7.24 6.58 7.75 6.00 +0.0
35 Joaquin Carmouche Freshman Long Beach 7.31 8.63 7.97 7.31 7.31 0.7
37 Matthew Berenji Freshman Long Beach 7.32 5.35 5.86 7.10 7.98 1.5
38 Diego Sanchez   Total Starr Performance 7.33 9.17 6.97 5.79 6.53 0.7
38 Samuel Okerson Freshman Fullerton 7.33 9.46 6.16 5.50 9.31 1.1
40 Keito Newman SO-2 Soka 7.36 6.48 6.04 9.42 5.97 +0.0
40 Joshua McFadden Freshman Long Beach 7.36 7.73 6.33 5.82 7.51 1.5
42 Ryan Phillippe Freshman Cerritos 7.37 6.19 5.16 6.42 8.26 +0.0
42 Vincent Navarro Freshman Fullerton 7.37 7.01 5.31 6.12 8.77 1.1
44 Adrian Manalo Freshman Southwestern 7.41 9.12 6.60 5.27 5.34 +0.0
45 Jaden Boggs Freshman Southwestern 7.42 6.61 7.05 8.39 9.13 0.8
46 Alec Camilo Sophomore Unattached 7.43 6.17 5.28 5.21 5.65 0.9
46 Nathan Lilien Sophomore East LA 7.43 9.37 6.47 9.07 5.87 0.7
48 Hector Robles Junior Unattached 7.45 9.69 7.16 8.72 8.72 +0.0
48 Jaden Rucker Freshman Southwestern 7.45 7.23 8.50 8.80 7.68 0.8
50 Jacob Lee FR-1 Westmont 7.47 9.49 6.50 9.42 5.76 +0.0
51 Kuba Bartnik JR-3 Vanguard 7.48 7.41 5.39 6.29 7.78 1.5
52 Joaquin McEnteer SR-4 Soka 7.49 8.77 5.40 7.87 8.47 +0.0
53 Jeremiah Gaines Sophomore Long Beach 7.51 6.69 7.21 9.77 5.49 +0.0
54 Ethan Chhean Freshman Long Beach 7.52 7.37 8.05 6.17 7.22 +0.0
55 Damien Sanchez Sophomore Unattached 7.53 8.51 5.35 5.28 9.49 +0.0
56 Jaqorie Goodson Freshman Saddleback 7.55 7.86 8.69 7.10 6.57 +0.0
57 Kevin Garza Sophomore East LA 7.60 5.32 7.15 9.88 8.82 0.8
58 Damian Yepez Freshman Fullerton 7.72 5.64 8.73 5.87 8.11 +0.0
58 Taysir Mack FR-1 Hope Int'l 7.72 6.64 6.10 7.11 8.34 1.5
60 Michael Pongco Sophomore Fullerton 7.75 6.20 7.52 7.99 8.76 0.8
60 Hai Le Freshman Golden West 7.75 7.06 9.46 6.82 5.43 1.4
62 Nicholas Diaz   Unattached 7.76 9.78 5.98 7.22 9.01 1.4
62 Jeff Naples   Southern California Strid 7.76 10.01 5.98 5.51 6.91 1.4
64 Jacob Crain Freshman Saddleback 7.79 5.46 7.17 5.53 5.92 +0.0
65 luis Espinoza Sophomore East LA 7.81 8.99 8.28 7.19 10.16 +0.0
66 Jacob Diaz Freshman East LA 7.82 6.18 8.68 9.86 5.71 1.4
66 Blake Leeper   Unattached 7.82 8.61 8.45 5.95 8.45 +0.0
68 David Figueroa Freshman Fullerton 7.85 6.75 6.91 8.48 6.68 1.1
68 Marcus Abendanio SO-2 Hope Int'l 7.85 7.30 6.13 5.81 9.35 1.4
70 Anthony Mimpiya Freshman Saddleback 7.86 7.71 7.79 6.92 9.91 +0.0
71 Reese Stephenie Sophomore Compton 7.92 7.29 5.55 8.32 6.18 +0.0
72 Everett Conner Freshman Golden West 7.93 6.74 6.98 9.92 8.33 1.4
73 Gudari Castillo SR-4 Soka 7.97 10.21 6.22 9.49 5.58 1.4
74 Ty Polk SO-2 Westmont 7.99 9.91 6.72 6.56 10.31 0.8
75 Matthew Sanchez Freshman Fullerton 8.17 8.17 6.46 9.89 7.36 1.1
76 Samuel Ordonez Freshman Southwestern 8.25 7.18 8.67 10.56 5.86 +0.0
77 Damien Soria Freshman Long Beach 8.32 6.16 7.99 6.33 8.91 +0.0
78 Niccolo Rodriguez Freshman Golden West 8.76 6.92 11.22 7.98 10.25 1.4
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jacob Williams Freshman Mt. SAC 6.27 6.62 6.89
7 Jake Jensen Freshman Mt. SAC 7.10 6.20 6.96
8 Narindra Rafidimalala JR-3 Westmont 8.35 5.33 7.01
11 Samar Anderson   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 6.41 7.33 7.04
18 Gabriel Jones SO-2 CUI 5.78 8.20 7.13
23 Ayden Lastra Freshman Golden West 5.97 6.83 7.19
46 Nathan Lilien Sophomore East LA 7.51 9.29 7.43
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jamier Flowers Freshman Long Beach 7.02
10 Kai Lauderdale Freshman Long Beach 7.03
14 Gemaal Britt JR-3 Vanguard 7.11
14 Devon Brown Sophomore Compton 7.11
18 Anthony Bonini   S.H.A.R.K.S Athletic Club 7.13
20 Luke Temmink Freshman Mt. SAC 7.14
27 Micah Spomer FR-1 The Master's 7.23
46 Alec Camilo Sophomore Unattached 7.43
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Tommy Nguyen Freshman Golden West 7.09 5.82
20 Jeremiah Artis Freshman Long Beach 7.14 7.00
25 Ekene Aladiume Junior Unattached 7.20 8.36
27 Jacob Mounmanivong Senior Unattached 7.23 9.19
30 Harrison Horner FR-1 Westcliff 7.24 8.47
35 Joaquin Carmouche Freshman Long Beach 7.31 5.63
38 Diego Sanchez   Total Starr Performance 7.33 6.01
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Ethan Heo SO-2 Westmont 7.25
32 Evan Enserro FR-1 Soka 7.26
37 Matthew Berenji Freshman Long Beach 7.32
40 Joshua McFadden Freshman Long Beach 7.36
51 Kuba Bartnik JR-3 Vanguard 7.48
58 Taysir Mack FR-1 Hope Int'l 7.72
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Caleb Gossett Freshman Golden West 8.75 6.78 7.29 8.75 8.61 5.33
40 Keito Newman SO-2 Soka 5.38 8.10 7.36 7.88 7.58 9.50
48 Hector Robles Junior Unattached 8.42 9.24 7.45 5.22 5.59 6.56
50 Jacob Lee FR-1 Westmont 5.31 5.61 7.47 8.22 6.88 7.03
52 Joaquin McEnteer SR-4 Soka 7.12 9.07 7.49 5.25 6.82 9.37
53 Jeremiah Gaines Sophomore Long Beach 6.99 9.54 7.51 9.54 8.57 9.54
54 Ethan Chhean Freshman Long Beach 6.10 9.48 7.52 9.10 6.40 7.30
55 Damien Sanchez Sophomore Unattached 9.49 9.72 7.53 9.79 7.38 6.56
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Hai Le Freshman Golden West 6.75 5.51 9.23 7.75 9.15 7.21 7.52
62 Jeff Naples   Southern California Strid 5.82 7.07 5.67 7.76 8.77 6.99 6.29
62 Nicholas Diaz   Unattached 7.45 7.45 8.23 7.76 5.67 9.78 8.23
66 Jacob Diaz Freshman East LA 9.70 7.67 8.92 7.82 9.70 7.12 5.87
68 Marcus Abendanio SO-2 Hope Int'l 9.19 6.05 6.36 7.85 8.95 9.97 5.50
72 Everett Conner Freshman Golden West 9.68 6.43 7.30 7.93 9.68 9.68 5.79
73 Gudari Castillo SR-4 Soka 8.77 8.61 7.42 7.97 9.73 7.50 5.98
78 Niccolo Rodriguez Freshman Golden West 6.66 11.04 7.98 8.76 7.54 10.34 10.08
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Blake Spomer FR-1 The Master's 7.12 6.10 8.35 9.30 8.64 7.26
35 Jacob Jimenez Freshman Cerritos 8.56 6.66 7.17 8.63 8.48 7.31
42 Ryan Phillippe Freshman Cerritos 5.16 9.44 9.36 7.45 9.44 7.37
65 luis Espinoza Sophomore East LA 5.55 9.22 5.55 8.44 6.64 7.81
66 Blake Leeper   Unattached 10.09 10.17 6.34 7.90 8.68 7.82
71 Reese Stephenie Sophomore Compton 9.90 5.94 10.22 9.98 5.55 7.92
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jaheim Williams Sophomore Cerritos 6.91 8.76 7.55 7.12 6.70
22 Kelvin Robinson Sophomore Southwestern 7.59 7.45 7.02 7.16 5.66
27 Omar Williams Sophomore Southwestern 5.79 8.46 7.02 7.23 8.25
38 Samuel Okerson Freshman Fullerton 8.73 8.43 5.65 7.33 7.04
42 Vincent Navarro Freshman Fullerton 8.11 5.97 9.07 7.37 7.52
68 David Figueroa Freshman Fullerton 8.09 10.05 7.07 7.85 7.54
75 Matthew Sanchez Freshman Fullerton 10.05 5.89 9.64 8.17 7.68
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Dylan Dominguez Freshman Cerritos 7.22
44 Adrian Manalo Freshman Southwestern 7.41
56 Jaqorie Goodson Freshman Saddleback 7.55
58 Damian Yepez Freshman Fullerton 7.72
64 Jacob Crain Freshman Saddleback 7.79
70 Anthony Mimpiya Freshman Saddleback 7.86
76 Samuel Ordonez Freshman Southwestern 8.25
77 Damien Soria Freshman Long Beach 8.32
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 David Hernandez Sophomore Southwestern 5.51 7.63 7.06 6.15
16 Ivan Morgan Freshman Southwestern 7.69 6.91 7.12 7.27
45 Jaden Boggs Freshman Southwestern 5.20 7.50 7.42 8.76
48 Jaden Rucker Freshman Southwestern 8.27 8.27 7.45 8.12
57 Kevin Garza Sophomore East LA 5.32 6.46 7.60 6.54
60 Michael Pongco Sophomore Fullerton 9.38 6.05 7.75 9.92
74 Ty Polk SO-2 Westmont 5.92 6.64 7.99 7.91