January 27-28, 2023
|
North Dakota-High Performance Center - Grand Forks, ND
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Olson JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.95 6.88 10
2 JD Williams Senior Unattached 6.97 5.30 -
3 Akil Howell SO-2 U-Mary 6.99 7.13 8
4 Shaquiel Higgs SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.00 6.09 6
5 Reece Snow Junior Unattached 7.05 8.46 -
6 Luke Skokna   Unattached 7.08 8.85 -
7 Nathan Mathern Senior Unattached 7.09 7.31 -
8 Jerome Crayton SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.17 8.68 5

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drew Olson JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.04 5.14 7.40 7.89 5.92 6.90 8.24
2 JD Williams Senior Unattached 7.06 9.04 8.33 8.48 6.64 6.50 4.95
3 Reece Snow Junior Unattached 7.07 6.72 9.12 6.65 6.30 6.01 6.37
4 Nathan Mathern Senior Unattached 7.09 7.52 7.31 6.60 8.09 6.60 8.87
5 Shaquiel Higgs SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.09 5.25 6.67 7.02 6.95 5.32 7.73
6 Jerome Crayton SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.15 5.08 9.08 9.16 8.51 6.22 6.65
7 Akil Howell SO-2 U-Mary 7.07 8.35 7.78 8.06 5.94 6.58 7.14
8 Luke Skokna   Unattached 7.11 6.19 7.75 7.90 9.10 6.83 6.90
9 Reggie Slaba SO-2 South Dakota St. 7.12 6.77 5.63 8.98 6.55 8.19 8.19
10 David Daniels SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.13 5.64 5.64 5.42 7.28 8.27 8.77
11 Ibrahim Oduong JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.13 8.42 8.63 8.56 7.78 6.63 5.85
12 Elliott MacLennan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.15 7.15 7.37 5.01 8.73 6.01 5.15
13 Shyrone Kemp SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.19 7.77 7.70 6.69 8.06 7.77 8.78
14 Maguire Peterson JR-3 North Dakota 7.20 8.28 6.99 5.98 7.78 7.85 5.04
15 Martin Farver JR-3 Dickinson St. 7.21 7.94 8.37 6.20 7.65 5.05 9.02
16 Logan Kletscher FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.21 7.43 8.30 7.72 7.57 6.85 5.92
17 Syed Aoun   U of Manitoba 7.22 9.10 6.21 6.86 6.72 6.29 6.79
18 Waddel Shakespeare FR-1 U-Mary 7.23 8.61 5.35 9.11 7.45 7.74 7.45
19 Favour Onota Freshman U of Manitoba 7.25 8.78 6.60 7.40 7.25 8.85 8.41
20 Josh Beck JR-3 North Dakota 7.27 8.15 6.40 5.17 5.46 8.73 7.06
21 Nolan Morical SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.29 6.13 8.24 7.44 7.08 8.82 9.34
22 Mustafa Taylor FR-1 Dickinson St. 7.29 5.25 8.02 6.20 8.17 8.53 7.37
23 Robert Douglas SO-2 North Dakota State 7.30 5.62 8.11 8.03 8.18 6.87 6.43
24 Dylan McGlothlin Senior Unattached 7.31 8.56 5.49 7.61 6.51 5.49 5.34
25 Elkan Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.32 8.20 5.49 8.20 8.13 5.13 6.74
26 Joshua Hutchinson Senior U of Manitoba 7.33 7.04 6.16 6.23 9.53 6.82 8.07
27 Bobby Moua Junior Unattached 7.34 5.22 9.40 6.90 5.73 5.22 6.76
28 Colin Conteh JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.37 6.19 7.08 6.49 8.48 8.63 6.86
29 Francis Short Bull JR-3 Minot State 7.39 6.95 6.06 5.18 9.39 5.18 7.25
30 Damian Nino   Minot State 7.41 6.97 6.90 5.93 5.78 8.97 9.04
31 Anthony Marsh SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.43 6.39 9.29 8.25 7.66 7.21 9.51
32 Trenton Hanseder JR-3 North Dakota 7.45 9.32 6.11 8.35 5.67 8.80 5.89
33 Collin Grage FR-1 Bismarck State 7.47 6.20 7.47 8.00 6.58 6.43 6.13
34 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.53 8.06 7.01 6.63 6.48 6.25 8.74
35 Christopher Sayler SO-2 Jamestown 7.59 9.34 7.37 5.92 5.70 5.39 7.37
36 Connor Bishop SO-2 Minot State 7.60 9.05 9.05 6.31 6.16 5.32 7.00
37 Xerxes Ejercito Sophomore U of Manitoba 7.72 9.96 6.03 8.19 9.04 8.03 5.79
38 Cael Church FR-1 Jamestown 7.76 9.01 6.83 5.67 9.16 9.86 7.22
39 Garin Opdahl FR-1 Bismarck State 7.76 7.30 8.07 6.21 8.62 7.30 5.90
40 Yunxian Cai   Unattached 7.78 9.96 10.04 7.94 8.72 7.63 6.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Nathan Mathern Senior Unattached 8.94 7.09 5.53
22 Mustafa Taylor FR-1 Dickinson St. 8.17 7.29 6.57
24 Dylan McGlothlin Senior Unattached 7.75 7.31 5.78
30 Damian Nino   Minot State 8.75 7.41 9.41
33 Collin Grage FR-1 Bismarck State 6.73 7.47 9.72
35 Christopher Sayler SO-2 Jamestown 7.59 7.59 5.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 JD Williams Senior Unattached 5.02 8.12 7.06 5.93
12 Elliott MacLennan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5.72 7.73 7.15 8.58
14 Maguire Peterson JR-3 North Dakota 8.72 5.55 7.20 8.86
16 Logan Kletscher FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.36 8.22 7.21 8.44
28 Colin Conteh JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6.27 9.00 7.37 8.18
29 Francis Short Bull JR-3 Minot State 7.99 8.21 7.39 7.02
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Reece Snow Junior Unattached 8.06 6.23 7.07
9 Reggie Slaba SO-2 South Dakota St. 5.63 6.41 7.12
13 Shyrone Kemp SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 9.21 7.70 7.19
23 Robert Douglas SO-2 North Dakota State 6.94 6.87 7.30
26 Joshua Hutchinson Senior U of Manitoba 8.87 5.50 7.33
31 Anthony Marsh SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.47 7.21 7.43
34 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 8.66 6.71 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jerome Crayton SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.80 7.15 8.58
17 Syed Aoun   U of Manitoba 6.86 7.22 8.52
18 Waddel Shakespeare FR-1 U-Mary 8.82 7.23 5.50
19 Favour Onota Freshman U of Manitoba 8.27 7.25 5.88
21 Nolan Morical SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.95 7.29 9.19
27 Bobby Moua Junior Unattached 6.68 7.34 5.14
39 Garin Opdahl FR-1 Bismarck State 6.60 7.76 6.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Shaquiel Higgs SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 5.68 7.09 6.10 8.72
10 David Daniels SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6.71 7.13 7.78 9.20
15 Martin Farver JR-3 Dickinson St. 5.41 7.21 5.56 6.85
20 Josh Beck JR-3 North Dakota 7.64 7.27 8.15 6.11
32 Trenton Hanseder JR-3 North Dakota 8.27 7.45 5.37 5.67
36 Connor Bishop SO-2 Minot State 9.88 7.60 6.24 5.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drew Olson JR-3 South Dakota St. 5.14 7.04 7.54 8.87
7 Akil Howell SO-2 U-Mary 9.20 7.07 7.99 7.07
8 Luke Skokna   Unattached 5.91 7.11 5.27 6.62
11 Ibrahim Oduong JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.42 7.13 5.35 5.14
25 Elkan Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.13 7.32 7.54 5.71
37 Xerxes Ejercito Sophomore U of Manitoba 6.41 7.72 7.42 8.34
38 Cael Church FR-1 Jamestown 8.77 7.76 9.24 5.75
40 Yunxian Cai   Unattached 6.85 7.78 5.99 8.33

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Levin SR-4 North Dakota State 21.89 25.83 10
2 Josh Knutson SR-4 North Dakota State 21.97 23.73 8
3 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 22.00 16.06 6
4 Elliott MacLennan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 22.01 20.69 5
5 Dylan McGlothlin Senior Unattached 22.07 18.98 -
6 Thailan Hallman SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.18 23.51 4
7 Reece Snow Junior Unattached 22.47 24.72 -
8 Henry Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 22.49 24.97 3
9 Shaquiel Higgs SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 22.50 19.35 2
10 Drew Olson JR-3 South Dakota St. 22.51 22.29 1
11 Kendrick Major JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.54 29.08 -
12 Cullen Curl FR-1 North Dakota State 22.67 24.03 -
13 Ibrahim Oduong JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.71 17.94 -
14 Dawson Mann Senior U of Manitoba 22.72 22.27 -
15 Jerome Crayton SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 22.73 23.87 -
16 Mustafa Taylor FR-1 Dickinson St. 22.82 29.67 -
17 Miracle Eze Junior U of Manitoba 22.98 19.54 -
18 Jack Christl SO-2 North Dakota State 23.00 23.23 -
19 Nathan Mathern Senior Unattached 23.06 21.68 -
20 Akil Howell SO-2 U-Mary 23.08 25.85 -
21 JD Williams Senior Unattached 23.14 18.75 -
22 Nathan Trujillo- Aragon SO-2 Minot State 23.14 23.14 -
23 Robert Douglas SO-2 North Dakota State 23.17 27.58 -
24 Braeden Knutson JR-3 Jamestown 23.20 21.81 -
25 Logan Weninger Junior Unattached 23.29 26.09 -
26 Joey Anders FR-1 South Dakota St. 23.32 22.16 -
27 Joshua Hutchinson Senior U of Manitoba 23.39 22.22 -
28 Favour Onota Freshman U of Manitoba 23.51 22.81 -
29 Elkan Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 23.53 19.77 -
30 Aanders Weltz SO-2 Bismarck State 23.79 22.37 -
31 Clay Kummer JR-3 Valley City State 23.98 27.10 -
32 Syed Aoun   U of Manitoba 24.02 20.90 -
33 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 24.32 20.19 -
34 Colin Conteh JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 24.38 30.97 -
35 Bobby Moua Junior Unattached 24.43 28.34 -
36 Xerxes Ejercito Sophomore U of Manitoba 24.43 25.90 -
37 Caleb Karg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 24.53 23.55 -
38 Rufus Ward FR-1 Minot State 24.59 21.15 -
39 Collin Grage FR-1 Bismarck State 24.61 27.81 -
40 Logan Clark FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 24.70 23.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Levin SR-4 North Dakota State 15.33 27.15 24.30 15.76 21.89 23.86 10
3 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 20.46 25.30 27.94 27.28 22.00 27.50 6
4 Elliott MacLennan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 24.22 23.77 21.35 25.76 22.01 24.66 5
5 Dylan McGlothlin Senior Unattached 19.65 23.84 15.89 16.78 22.07 20.31 -
6 Thailan Hallman SO-2 South Dakota St. 25.29 21.07 15.75 23.29 22.18 27.95 4
8 Henry Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 24.97 27.22 25.19 26.32 22.49 15.97 3
9 Shaquiel Higgs SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 20.48 24.30 20.48 17.78 22.50 24.30 2
13 Ibrahim Oduong JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 19.31 24.76 28.85 16.13 22.71 19.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Josh Knutson SR-4 North Dakota State 24.39 16.26 17.58 26.37 21.97 8
11 Kendrick Major JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 21.42 17.13 19.16 23.45 22.54 -
15 Jerome Crayton SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 24.55 27.28 23.42 17.28 22.73 -
18 Jack Christl SO-2 North Dakota State 20.24 17.02 16.10 18.63 23.00 -
23 Robert Douglas SO-2 North Dakota State 19.00 17.38 26.19 16.92 23.17 -
24 Braeden Knutson JR-3 Jamestown 28.08 22.97 28.31 19.72 23.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Reece Snow Junior Unattached 22.47 28.99 25.62 25.17 -
16 Mustafa Taylor FR-1 Dickinson St. 22.82 21.68 16.43 24.42 -
17 Miracle Eze Junior U of Manitoba 22.98 23.44 24.13 21.84 -
19 Nathan Mathern Senior Unattached 23.06 28.14 21.91 22.14 -
21 JD Williams Senior Unattached 23.14 24.76 27.54 18.98 -
25 Logan Weninger Junior Unattached 23.29 18.87 27.49 21.66 -
26 Joey Anders FR-1 South Dakota St. 23.32 17.03 19.83 28.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Cullen Curl FR-1 North Dakota State 22.67 28.57 20.86 27.21 17.01 22.67 17.23 -
22 Nathan Trujillo- Aragon SO-2 Minot State 23.14 30.09 27.31 16.66 29.62 28.00 26.85 -
28 Favour Onota Freshman U of Manitoba 23.51 17.87 21.16 19.75 28.22 28.92 24.22 -
29 Elkan Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 23.53 23.77 20.95 25.18 18.12 29.18 17.65 -
31 Clay Kummer JR-3 Valley City State 23.98 25.90 24.70 20.63 22.31 29.02 22.79 -
33 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 24.32 28.22 28.70 25.54 26.27 30.89 27.49 -
35 Bobby Moua Junior Unattached 24.43 25.90 28.10 27.37 17.84 19.79 21.75 -
38 Rufus Ward FR-1 Minot State 24.59 30.50 31.48 24.59 29.02 31.48 29.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Aanders Weltz SO-2 Bismarck State 23.79 16.66 19.27 22.13 30.46 -
36 Xerxes Ejercito Sophomore U of Manitoba 24.43 28.59 26.39 19.30 28.10 -
37 Caleb Karg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 24.53 26.50 28.46 26.50 25.52 -
39 Collin Grage FR-1 Bismarck State 24.61 30.03 31.26 20.92 28.31 -
40 Logan Clark FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 24.70 19.52 18.78 24.70 31.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Drew Olson JR-3 South Dakota St. 20.71 24.99 27.92 19.36 16.21 22.51 1
14 Dawson Mann Senior U of Manitoba 20.00 28.86 26.36 21.59 27.50 22.72 -
20 Akil Howell SO-2 U-Mary 22.16 18.70 18.24 25.39 21.93 23.08 -
27 Joshua Hutchinson Senior U of Manitoba 17.78 30.18 29.01 16.38 30.41 23.39 -
32 Syed Aoun   U of Manitoba 22.58 17.30 18.74 30.99 24.74 24.02 -
34 Colin Conteh JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 24.63 26.33 17.56 28.53 26.33 24.38 -

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jory Vasek SO-2 North Dakota 35.07 44.19 10
2 Henry Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 35.78 33.28 8
3 Francis Short Bull JR-3 Minot State 36.02 28.46 6
4 Nathan Trujillo- Aragon SO-2 Minot State 36.10 33.94 5
5 Max Baker JR-3 North Dakota 36.16 28.93 4
6 Josh Beck JR-3 North Dakota 36.35 46.17 3
7 Alex Kaffine FR-1 North Dakota 36.59 44.64 2
8 Maguire Peterson JR-3 North Dakota 37.01 31.83 1
9 Clay Kummer JR-3 Valley City State 37.15 35.30 -
10 Jaylan Brown FR-1 Minot State 37.39 45.25 -
11 Trenton Hanseder JR-3 North Dakota 37.47 28.48 -
12 Aric David JR-3 North Dakota 37.61 44.38 -
13 Rufus Ward FR-1 Minot State 37.92 48.54 -
14 Connor Bishop SO-2 Minot State 38.10 40.01 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jory Vasek SO-2 North Dakota 35.07 10
2 Henry Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 35.78 8
3 Francis Short Bull JR-3 Minot State 36.02 6
4 Nathan Trujillo- Aragon SO-2 Minot State 36.10 5
5 Max Baker JR-3 North Dakota 36.16 4
6 Josh Beck JR-3 North Dakota 36.35 3
7 Alex Kaffine FR-1 North Dakota 36.59 2
8 Maguire Peterson JR-3 North Dakota 37.01 1
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Clay Kummer JR-3 Valley City State 37.15 -
10 Jaylan Brown FR-1 Minot State 37.39 -
11 Trenton Hanseder JR-3 North Dakota 37.47 -
12 Aric David JR-3 North Dakota 37.61 -
13 Rufus Ward FR-1 Minot State 37.92 -
14 Connor Bishop SO-2 Minot State 38.10 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Rodin SR-4 North Dakota State 54.03 57.35 35.55 47.39 10
2 Josh Knutson SR-4 North Dakota State 48.89 48.41 34.51 47.93 8
3 Jacob Levin SR-4 North Dakota State 55.20 1:01.01 53.27 48.42 6
4 Cullen Curl FR-1 North Dakota State 51.25 59.55 38.08 48.81 5
5 Reggie Slaba SO-2 South Dakota St. 40.05 47.47 39.06 49.44 4
6 Isaac Huntington JR-3 North Dakota State 53.04 57.01 1:00.98 49.57 3
7 Kudra Nzibariza SO-2 South Dakota St. 37.93 58.89 49.90 49.90 2
8 Ty Dawkins SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 40.66 51.70 43.17 50.19 1
9 Ian Dawkins FR-1 Dickinson St. 51.04 52.56 1:03.17 50.53 -
10 Martin Farver JR-3 Dickinson St. 41.68 57.44 59.98 50.83 -
11 Jeremiah Donahoe FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:00.72 50.51 56.64 51.02 -
12 Trevor Tiongson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 42.40 1:01.30 59.26 51.08 -
13 Keenan Allen Freshman U of Manitoba 57.93 48.19 58.95 51.26 -
14 Logan Weninger Junior Unattached 44.23 44.74 56.05 51.42 -
15 Joey Anders FR-1 South Dakota St. 48.96 56.17 59.78 51.53 -
16 Tanner Schiller FR-1 U-Mary 46.04 1:00.16 59.64 52.31 -
17 Aanders Weltz SO-2 Bismarck State 1:00.49 52.00 44.57 53.06 -
18 Wyatt Mutzenberger FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:07.80 48.58 57.12 53.38 -
19 Charles Humann FR-1 Bismarck State 59.56 45.90 43.17 54.64 -
20 Corbin Cornelius SO-2 Jamestown 1:02.50 44.81 1:08.59 55.31 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Rodin SR-4 North Dakota State 1:00.66 49.29 47.39 10
2 Josh Knutson SR-4 North Dakota State 50.81 49.85 47.93 8
3 Jacob Levin SR-4 North Dakota State 50.36 48.42 48.42 6
4 Cullen Curl FR-1 North Dakota State 37.59 41.00 48.81 5
5 Reggie Slaba SO-2 South Dakota St. 52.41 44.99 49.44 4
6 Isaac Huntington JR-3 North Dakota State 1:03.95 56.51 49.57 3
7 Kudra Nzibariza SO-2 South Dakota St. 37.43 1:03.88 49.90 2
8 Ty Dawkins SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:04.25 52.20 50.19 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ian Dawkins FR-1 Dickinson St. 50.53 41.44 41.94 -
10 Martin Farver JR-3 Dickinson St. 50.83 37.11 37.11 -
11 Jeremiah Donahoe FR-1 South Dakota St. 51.02 44.39 43.37 -
13 Keenan Allen Freshman U of Manitoba 51.26 41.01 1:04.08 -
14 Logan Weninger Junior Unattached 51.42 49.37 1:02.74 -
15 Joey Anders FR-1 South Dakota St. 51.53 53.08 38.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Trevor Tiongson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:00.28 1:01.81 51.08 -
16 Tanner Schiller FR-1 U-Mary 47.61 1:02.25 52.31 -
17 Aanders Weltz SO-2 Bismarck State 42.98 47.23 53.06 -
18 Wyatt Mutzenberger FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 44.31 1:09.40 53.38 -
19 Charles Humann FR-1 Bismarck State 41.53 39.34 54.64 -
20 Corbin Cornelius SO-2 Jamestown 50.34 59.19 55.31 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dawson Mann Senior U of Manitoba 1:39.38 1:18.25 1:28.43 1:08.86 10
2 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 North Dakota 1:41.55 1:18.72 1:29.74 1:04.55 8
3 Noel Kendle Senior U of Manitoba 1:40.78 1:21.27 1:22.09 1:31.03 6
4 Andrew Moeller JR-3 South Dakota St. 1:40.51 1:21.71 1:29.89 1:29.07 5
5 Hayden Gagnon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:37.52 1:22.64 1:37.52 1:09.42 4
6 Alexander Brandt-Ganding Senior U of Manitoba 1:14.19 1:23.35 1:28.36 1:29.19 3
7 Jack Taylor Senior U of Manitoba 1:46.21 1:23.63 1:48.72 1:33.67 2
8 Noah Fillion Sophomore U of Manitoba 1:45.96 1:24.09 1:03.07 1:19.05 1
9 Scott Friesen Junior U of Manitoba 1:20.55 1:24.79 1:05.29 1:16.32 -
10 Simon Zahrbock SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:23.15 1:24.84 1:50.30 1:24.84 -
11 Nick Paige SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:07.15 1:24.99 1:30.09 1:47.94 -
12 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:10.27 1:26.75 1:10.27 1:46.71 -
13 Braeden Knutson JR-3 Jamestown 1:34.79 1:26.96 1:21.75 1:50.44 -
14 Gavin Maxwell Sophomore U of Manitoba 1:14.47 1:27.61 1:03.08 1:39.88 -
15 Jonathan Krueger FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:14.98 1:28.21 1:35.27 1:52.91 -
16 Tanner Olson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:25.27 1:28.82 1:44.81 1:33.27 -
17 Ethan Sherva SO-2 Jamestown 1:41.73 1:30.02 1:48.93 1:27.32 -
18 Zander Gallmeier FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:53.32 1:30.65 1:34.28 1:33.37 -
19 Lucas Hinojos JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:43.25 1:31.37 1:18.58 1:04.88 -
20 Robert Plischke-Graham Senior U of Manitoba 1:39.35 1:32.85 1:27.28 1:20.78 -
21 Dylan Weinand FR-1 Minot State 1:42.40 1:33.94 1:35.82 1:29.25 -
22 Evan Grover FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:00.16 1:34.61 1:45.02 1:12.85 -
23 Chase Goecke FR-1 Bismarck State 1:09.54 1:36.58 1:21.13 1:35.62 -
  Tommy Kern FR-1 MSU-Moorhead DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dawson Mann Senior U of Manitoba 1:22.95 59.47 1:18.25 10
2 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 North Dakota 1:06.13 1:00.62 1:18.72 8
3 Noel Kendle Senior U of Manitoba 1:13.96 1:00.96 1:21.27 6
4 Andrew Moeller JR-3 South Dakota St. 59.65 57.20 1:21.71 5
5 Hayden Gagnon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:18.51 1:44.96 1:22.64 4
6 Alexander Brandt-Ganding Senior U of Manitoba 1:46.69 1:36.69 1:23.35 3
  Tommy Kern FR-1 MSU-Moorhead DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jack Taylor Senior U of Manitoba 1:06.07 1:23.63 2
8 Noah Fillion Sophomore U of Manitoba 1:48.48 1:24.09 1
9 Scott Friesen Junior U of Manitoba 1:33.27 1:24.79 -
10 Simon Zahrbock SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:16.36 1:24.84 -
11 Nick Paige SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:08.00 1:24.99 -
12 Solomon Johnson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:24.15 1:26.75 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Braeden Knutson JR-3 Jamestown 1:00.88 1:12.18 1:50.44 1:02.62 1:26.96 1:30.44 1:45.23 -
14 Gavin Maxwell Sophomore U of Manitoba 1:31.12 1:01.33 1:15.35 1:35.50 1:27.61 1:15.35 1:16.22 -
15 Jonathan Krueger FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:43.21 1:11.45 1:10.57 1:13.22 1:28.21 1:06.16 1:44.09 -
16 Tanner Olson SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:50.14 1:20.83 1:37.71 1:07.51 1:28.82 1:36.82 1:54.58 -
17 Ethan Sherva SO-2 Jamestown 1:04.82 1:18.32 1:13.82 1:35.43 1:30.02 1:12.92 1:50.73 -
18 Zander Gallmeier FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.04 1:17.96 1:40.63 1:31.56 1:30.65 1:18.87 1:37.91 -
20 Robert Plischke-Graham Senior U of Manitoba 1:55.14 1:13.36 1:38.42 1:47.71 1:32.85 1:34.71 1:55.14 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Lucas Hinojos JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:27.72 1:31.37 -
21 Dylan Weinand FR-1 Minot State 1:41.46 1:33.94 -
22 Evan Grover FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:25.15 1:34.61 -
23 Chase Goecke FR-1 Bismarck State 1:42.38 1:36.58 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Simon Berube   Bison Track & Field Club 1:52.22 1:32.02 1:37.64 1:52.22 -
2 Tom Breuckman SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:50.67 1:52.92 2:00.83 1:52.92 10
3 Carter Knaus SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:26.26 1:46.58 1:52.25 1:53.38 8
4 Matthew Van Schepdael   Bison Track & Field Club 2:06.29 1:46.95 1:53.77 1:53.77 -
5 Eli Salisbury FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:26.52 2:09.21 1:53.06 1:55.36 6
6 Jackson Tracy JR-3 North Dakota State 1:25.52 2:19.83 1:38.23 1:55.56 5
7 Michael Wood   Bison Track & Field Club 1:54.13 2:31.39 2:02.28 1:56.45 -
8 Justin Jelaca SO-2 North Dakota 2:00.81 2:25.44 2:09.02 1:57.29 4
9 Nicholas Merillana SR-4 Minot State 2:29.28 1:30.51 1:31.69 1:57.54 3
10 Charles Hardcastle FR-1 Minot State 2:16.16 2:11.43 1:53.67 1:58.40 2
11 Ian Busche FR-1 North Dakota 2:01.08 1:23.09 2:29.57 1:58.70 1
12 Brian Miller SO-2 U-Mary 2:10.96 1:37.32 1:43.32 2:00.14 -
13 Camden Jasmin FR-1 Minot State 1:25.57 1:41.23 2:25.82 2:00.51 -
14 Eric Weiss FR-1 North Dakota 1:36.83 2:20.27 1:41.79 2:04.13 -
15 Micah Hoke SO-2 Jamestown 1:32.62 2:37.69 2:02.65 2:05.15 -
16 David Martin JR-3 Jamestown 1:36.79 1:45.59 2:33.36 2:05.70 -
17 Ethan Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 2:22.04 2:25.85 1:55.41 2:06.82 -
18 Tyler O'Neil FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:10.33 2:16.72 1:46.05 2:07.77 -
19 Tanner Schiller FR-1 U-Mary 1:56.55 1:42.46 2:23.44 2:08.07 -
20 Landon Thompson FR-1 Jamestown 1:53.11 1:54.41 1:51.81 2:10.01 -
21 Liam Pospisil FR-1 Jamestown 2:56.64 2:59.56 3:01.02 2:25.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Simon Berube   Bison Track & Field Club 2:02.32 1:25.29 2:09.06 1:52.22 -
2 Tom Breuckman SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:24.54 1:57.44 1:35.99 1:52.92 10
3 Carter Knaus SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:27.31 2:03.59 1:44.31 1:53.38 8
4 Matthew Van Schepdael   Bison Track & Field Club 1:27.61 2:01.74 1:45.81 1:53.77 -
5 Eli Salisbury FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:21.91 2:24.20 1:32.29 1:55.36 6
6 Jackson Tracy JR-3 North Dakota State 1:32.45 2:29.08 2:14.05 1:55.56 5
7 Michael Wood   Bison Track & Field Club 2:29.06 1:58.78 2:05.77 1:56.45 -
9 Nicholas Merillana SR-4 Minot State 1:46.97 2:14.00 2:18.70 1:57.54 3
11 Ian Busche FR-1 North Dakota 1:32.59 2:23.63 2:21.26 1:58.70 1
19 Tanner Schiller FR-1 U-Mary 2:32.41 1:46.30 1:37.34 2:08.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Justin Jelaca SO-2 North Dakota 2:31.31 2:06.68 1:31.49 1:53.78 1:57.29 1:39.70 1:24.45 4
10 Charles Hardcastle FR-1 Minot State 1:33.54 1:25.25 2:04.32 2:07.88 1:58.40 2:20.90 1:45.38 2
12 Brian Miller SO-2 U-Mary 2:13.36 1:45.73 2:26.57 1:37.32 2:00.14 2:25.37 1:38.52 -
13 Camden Jasmin FR-1 Minot State 1:38.82 2:22.21 1:36.41 1:36.41 2:00.51 2:08.95 2:19.80 -
14 Eric Weiss FR-1 North Dakota 1:31.86 1:35.58 1:36.83 1:35.58 2:04.13 2:22.75 2:06.62 -
15 Micah Hoke SO-2 Jamestown 1:38.87 2:18.92 2:15.17 2:31.44 2:05.15 1:40.12 1:33.87 -
16 David Martin JR-3 Jamestown 1:48.11 2:20.79 2:43.41 2:01.93 2:05.70 2:14.50 1:44.34 -
17 Ethan Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 2:27.12 1:32.58 2:16.97 1:37.66 2:06.82 1:55.41 2:34.72 -
18 Tyler O'Neil FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:46.05 1:29.44 2:03.94 1:32.00 2:07.77 1:48.61 2:29.49 -
20 Landon Thompson FR-1 Jamestown 2:42.52 2:03.51 1:59.61 1:41.41 2:10.01 2:12.61 1:54.41 -
21 Liam Pospisil FR-1 Jamestown 1:56.79 1:56.79 1:59.71 1:49.49 2:25.98 2:08.47 2:44.96 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corbin Cornelius SO-2 Jamestown 2:22.15 2:27.35 3:31.49 2:39.49 3:21.09 2:53.35 2:34.29 10
2 Bryce Nelson JR-3 Valley City State 2:21.54 3:31.41 3:45.75 3:17.08 3:29.62 2:59.16 2:10.79 8
3 Mason Brehmer FR-1 Valley City State 3:35.33 3:52.04 4:01.32 3:27.91 2:21.08 3:05.63 3:22.34 6
4 Isaac Eichhorst FR-1 Valley City State 2:33.14 2:52.05 3:33.64 3:35.53 4:03.89 3:09.06 3:27.97 5

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Munir Isahak   Lake Effect 4:04.31 4:09.29 -
2 Eli Salisbury FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:02.86 4:12.38 10
3 Alec Nelson SO-2 North Dakota 4:36.33 4:13.51 8
4 Justin Jelaca SO-2 North Dakota 3:34.16 4:14.95 6
5 Nelson Ruto SO-2 North Dakota 5:34.13 4:17.02 5
6 Jacob Jensen JR-3 Minot State 4:35.25 4:19.67 4
7 Aleix Garbajosa FR-1 U-Mary 3:03.26 4:21.79 3
8 Ian Busche FR-1 North Dakota 3:13.82 4:21.91 2
9 Eric Weiss FR-1 North Dakota 3:08.78 4:22.19 1
10 Timothy Dunham Senior Unattached 5:11.28 4:26.05 -
11 Ethan Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 3:55.68 4:37.27 -
12 Tyler O'Neil FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:16.47 4:37.60 -
13 Peyton Tuhy FR-1 Minot State 3:34.78 4:38.93 -
14 Noah Rolfe SO-2 Valley City State 4:00.14 4:39.23 -
15 Yoni Neyshtadt FR-1 Minot State 4:12.36 4:40.40 -
16 Cole Nowacki JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4:13.00 4:44.26 -
17 Gavin Groshelle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:21.20 4:49.37 -
18 David Martin JR-3 Jamestown 4:01.12 4:50.50 -
19 Landon Thompson FR-1 Jamestown 4:45.14 4:50.96 -
20 Brackin Awender   Valley City State 6:09.73 4:58.17 -
21 Jack Kern Junior Unattached 4:36.61 5:00.66 -
22 Bryce Nelson JR-3 Valley City State 6:26.99 5:04.71 -
23 Alex Lerum SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6:17.45 5:09.38 -
24 Isaac Eichhorst FR-1 Valley City State 4:13.26 5:12.66 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Munir Isahak   Lake Effect 3:19.44 4:09.29 3:24.42 5:01.64 -
2 Eli Salisbury FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:52.19 4:12.38 3:59.77 4:09.86 10
3 Alec Nelson SO-2 North Dakota 4:31.26 4:13.51 3:00.00 4:28.72 8
4 Justin Jelaca SO-2 North Dakota 3:29.06 4:14.95 5:31.44 3:46.91 6
5 Nelson Ruto SO-2 North Dakota 3:20.48 4:17.02 3:48.75 4:22.16 5
6 Jacob Jensen JR-3 Minot State 5:14.20 4:19.67 3:06.97 5:32.38 4
7 Aleix Garbajosa FR-1 U-Mary 3:55.62 4:21.79 4:06.09 5:24.62 3
8 Ian Busche FR-1 North Dakota 3:11.20 4:21.91 5:32.63 4:42.87 2
9 Eric Weiss FR-1 North Dakota 3:35.00 4:22.19 3:53.35 3:03.54 1
10 Timothy Dunham Senior Unattached 3:16.88 4:26.05 4:39.36 4:52.66 -
16 Cole Nowacki JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4:38.58 4:44.26 4:13.00 5:21.22 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ethan Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 4:34.50 5:54.91 4:37.27 5:52.14 5:43.82 4:53.91 3:58.46 -
12 Tyler O'Neil FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:39.31 3:14.32 4:37.60 3:30.98 3:14.32 5:16.47 4:20.95 -
13 Peyton Tuhy FR-1 Minot State 4:52.88 3:37.57 4:38.93 3:45.94 3:54.31 3:57.09 4:08.25 -
14 Noah Rolfe SO-2 Valley City State 5:35.08 4:22.48 4:39.23 5:07.16 4:19.69 4:53.20 3:46.18 -
15 Yoni Neyshtadt FR-1 Minot State 3:41.52 3:24.70 4:40.40 5:50.50 4:17.97 3:44.32 4:43.21 -
17 Gavin Groshelle SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:43.59 5:29.89 4:49.37 4:40.69 3:34.14 5:24.10 4:40.69 -
18 David Martin JR-3 Jamestown 3:49.50 4:38.88 4:50.50 4:50.50 5:31.17 6:06.03 5:07.93 -
19 Landon Thompson FR-1 Jamestown 5:25.88 4:07.32 4:50.96 3:32.40 5:34.61 5:49.16 5:02.60 -
20 Brackin Awender   Valley City State 4:16.43 3:40.65 4:58.17 5:25.01 4:49.23 4:07.49 3:55.56 -
21 Jack Kern Junior Unattached 6:15.83 6:30.86 5:00.66 5:36.74 5:48.77 4:30.60 3:30.47 -
22 Bryce Nelson JR-3 Valley City State 5:59.56 4:31.20 5:04.71 5:59.56 5:10.81 4:25.10 5:04.71 -
23 Alex Lerum SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:29.16 6:32.92 5:09.38 6:01.98 4:41.54 5:15.57 5:06.29 -
24 Isaac Eichhorst FR-1 Valley City State 5:50.18 5:06.41 5:12.66 5:09.54 6:43.34 5:37.68 5:53.31 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cody Larson FR-1 South Dakota St. 8:38.50 8:43.69 10:17.02 8:48.87 6:18.51 6:34.06 6:28.88 10
2 Joe Lee SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8:55.42 10:42.51 8:34.01 6:41.57 9:54.32 6:41.57 9:27.55 8
3 Timothy Dunham Senior Unattached 9:01.62 10:44.53 6:35.39 9:44.95 11:11.61 8:29.13 10:33.70 -
4 Dominic Santiago FR-1 Valley City State 9:13.14 9:29.74 11:03.77 11:14.83 10:19.52 8:17.83 10:13.99 6
5 Ethan Schaffer FR-1 U-Mary 9:17.35 9:45.22 8:32.77 9:39.65 10:52.10 6:35.72 9:06.21 5
6 Grayson Bonilla SO-2 Minot State 9:35.08 7:40.07 8:20.32 6:54.06 7:51.57 9:58.09 7:57.32 4
7 Carter Ferber FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9:42.99 10:12.14 10:17.97 10:29.63 12:37.89 10:29.63 9:31.33 3
8 Noah Rolfe SO-2 Valley City State 9:43.32 8:39.16 11:34.15 9:08.32 10:12.49 9:31.66 10:24.16 2
9 Nick Trzynka SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9:44.27 9:03.38 11:35.29 12:04.50 8:57.53 10:31.02 7:53.26 1
10 Kanyon Vermillion SO-2 Jamestown 10:01.67 9:13.54 8:07.36 8:01.34 11:13.87 7:43.29 7:37.27 -
11 Donald Worrell FR-1 Jamestown 10:23.85 9:58.90 11:07.52 10:05.14 10:17.62 12:59.82 10:17.62 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Sondag   Blackwire Running Club 16:17.18 13:29.66 15:30.64 -
2 Drew Hjelmstad SO-2 Jamestown 21:32.10 20:31.53 16:49.45 10
3 Raine Skjod FR-1 Bismarck State 11:58.56 16:25.45 17:06.51 8

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drake Daniels SO-2 North Dakota State 8.27 8.36 8.03 7.12 6.79 10
2 Simranjeet singh Brar Senior Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 8.36 5.86 6.36 8.87 9.28 8
3 Jared Eggermont SO-2 North Dakota State 8.48 6.62 6.19 10.94 10.10 6
4 Bryson Tripp SO-2 Jamestown 9.10 8.74 8.19 9.10 11.47 5
5 Andrew Law SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.10 11.02 10.01 9.65 11.47 4
6 Jeremiah Donahoe FR-1 South Dakota St. 9.67 11.51 11.12 6.77 10.93 3

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Drake Daniels SO-2 North Dakota State 8.35
2 Simranjeet singh Brar Senior Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 8.51
3 Shaquiel Higgs SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 8.75
4 Jared Eggermont SO-2 North Dakota State 8.82
5 Aric David JR-3 North Dakota 8.89
6 Andrew Law SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.95
7 Jeremiah Donahoe FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.99
8 Bryson Tripp SO-2 Jamestown 9.12
9 Colby Larson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9.35
10 Jacob Svihovec JR-3 Dickinson St. 9.40
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Drake Daniels SO-2 North Dakota State 8.35
3 Shaquiel Higgs SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 8.75
6 Andrew Law SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.95
8 Bryson Tripp SO-2 Jamestown 9.12
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Simranjeet singh Brar Senior Winnipeg Optimist Athleti 8.51 6.73 6.90 6.73 10.39
4 Jared Eggermont SO-2 North Dakota State 8.82 8.74 11.38 9.62 9.35
5 Aric David JR-3 North Dakota 8.89 10.94 7.38 6.94 6.58
7 Jeremiah Donahoe FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.99 11.24 7.38 6.39 7.02
9 Colby Larson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9.35 9.63 8.51 7.11 10.38
10 Jacob Svihovec JR-3 Dickinson St. 9.40 11.57 10.25 6.68 11.10

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 North Dakota State A Isaac Huntington, Jacob Rodin, Cullen Curl, Henry Collins 3:47.88 3:31.89 2:55.91 3:19.89 3:55.87 3:53.88 10
2 North Dakota A Max Baker, Alex Kaffine, Jory Vasek, Josh Beck 3:38.07 2:42.52 2:26.07 3:25.72 3:03.09 4:13.04 8
3 Concordia-Moorhead
(C>)
C Hayden Gagnon, Trevor Tiongson, Simon Zahrbock, Wade Rhonemus 2:44.99 2:49.16 4:14.79 3:28.84 2:53.34 2:59.61 6
4 Minot State A Juan Gutierrez, Peyton Tuhy, Jacob Jensen, Nicholas Merillana 4:31.00 3:02.12 3:23.80 3:36.80 2:59.95 4:39.68 5
5 Concordia-Moorhead A Solomon Johnson, Caleb Karg, Logan Clark, Gabe Thompson 3:02.44 4:01.78 4:43.55 3:39.80 3:28.81 2:40.46 4
6 Minot State
(B>)
B Charles Hardcastle, Camden Jasmin, Yoni Neyshtadt, Matthew Todd 4:01.19 2:52.59 3:25.79 3:41.27 4:21.10 3:16.93 3
7 Concordia-Moorhead
(B>)
B Jonathan Krueger, Gavin Groshelle, Zander Gallmeier, Evan Grover 4:33.61 2:36.99 4:08.94 3:44.27 3:15.12 3:46.52 2
  South Dakota St. A Andrew Moeller, Tom Breuckman, Eli Salisbury, Tyler O'Neil DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaiden Peraza FR-1 Valley City State 1.53m 2.25m 2.21m 1.99m 6' 6.25" 10
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Austin Wolf SR-4 North Dakota 1.77m 1.53m 1.83m 1.99m 6' 6.25" 8
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
3 Elijah Hylen SR-4 North Dakota State 2.53m 2.07m 1.95m 1.99m 6' 6.25" 6
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 John Olukoju Junior U of Manitoba 1.40m 2.10m 1.95m 1.84m 6' 0.5" 4.5
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
4 Nate Overby FR-1 Bismarck State 2.12m 1.62m 1.82m 1.84m 6' 0.5" 4.5
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
6 Kadin Neppl SO-2 Jamestown 1.66m 1.93m 1.86m 1.79m 5' 10.5" 3
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
7 Kaden Jensen FR-1 Jamestown 1.84m 1.75m 1.36m 1.79m 5' 10.5" 2
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
8 Will Acheson SO-2 U-Mary 2.26m 1.83m 2.21m 1.74m 5' 8.5" 1
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
9 Connor Smith SO-2 Jamestown 1.93m 2.08m 1.59m 1.69m 5' 6.5" -
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
10 Josiah Rudloff SO-2 Jamestown 1.79m 2.01m 1.45m 1.69m 5' 6.5" -
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
11 Logan Kletscher FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2.02m 1.23m 1.54m 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
12 Bryson Tripp SO-2 Jamestown 1.56m 1.73m 1.24m 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
  Braden Brown SO-2 North Dakota State NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Joshua Darwin JR-3 North Dakota State NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Anthony Marsh SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Andrew Berg   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.89
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach McGlynn SO-2 North Dakota State 5.53m 4.77m 15' 7.75" 10
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.67
    O
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.87
    XXX
2 Jacob Van Dusseldorp SO-2 North Dakota State 4.20m 4.77m 15' 7.75" 8
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.67
    O
  • 4.77
    XXO
  • 4.87
    XXX
3 Jens Christensen JR-3 North Dakota State 4.43m 4.57m 15' 0" 6
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.67
    XXX
4 Derek Onraet   U of Manitoba 5.75m 4.42m 14' 6" 5
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
5 Braedon Gumke SR-4 Jamestown 5.57m 4.42m 14' 6" 4
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
6 Wade Rhonemus SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4.78m 4.27m 14' 0" 2.5
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.77
    O
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
6 Cameron Erbele FR-1 Bismarck State 3.93m 4.27m 14' 0" 2.5
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
8 Paul Olson FR-1 North Dakota State 4.03m 3.77m 12' 4.5" 1
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.37
    PPP
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.77
    XXO
  • 3.97
    XXX
  Nicholas Huss FR-1 MSU-Moorhead NH NH NH -
  • 3.37
    XXX
  Josef Cordero FR-1 Jamestown NH NH NH -
  • 3.37
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
0 Dylan McGlothlin Senior Unattached 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 Ty Allen   Unattached 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
0 JD Williams Senior Unattached 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.33  
1 Shyrone Kemp SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.22m 23' 8.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 7.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Hunter Merkley JR-3 North Dakota State 6.79m 22' 3.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
3 Daxx Turner Sophomore U of Manitoba 6.74m 22' 1.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.70  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Trenton Hanseder JR-3 North Dakota 6.65m 21' 10" 5
  • 6.31  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.62  
5 Zach McGlynn SO-2 North Dakota State 6.44m 21' 1.5" 4
  • 6.34  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.28  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Kaden Jensen FR-1 Jamestown 6.37m 20' 10.75" 3
  • 5.65  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.37  
  • 5.77  
7 Jacob Svihovec JR-3 Dickinson St. 6.35m 20' 10" 2
  • 6.18  
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35  
8 David Daniels SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6.26m 20' 6.5" 1
  • 5.96  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
  • FOUL  
9 Christopher Sayler SO-2 Jamestown 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
  • 5.63  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.11  
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Aric David JR-3 North Dakota 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
11 Robert Douglas SO-2 North Dakota State 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.50  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
12 Paul Olson FR-1 North Dakota State 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.68  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.69  
13 Cole Rohrbach FR-1 Bismarck State 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.24  
14 Josiah Rudloff SO-2 Jamestown 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68  
15 Logan Kletscher FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
  • 5.65  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.07  
16 Connor Smith SO-2 Jamestown 5.64m 18' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
  Brandon Lewis SR-4 North Dakota State FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Ty Allen   Unattached 6.92m 6.79m 6.23m 8.10m 4.55m 5.05m 20' 5.25" -
3 Daxx Turner Sophomore U of Manitoba 4.79m 7.68m 6.74m 5.93m 7.62m 4.99m 22' 1.5" 6
6 Kaden Jensen FR-1 Jamestown 5.03m 6.75m 6.37m 5.41m 7.39m 4.46m 20' 10.75" 3
11 Robert Douglas SO-2 North Dakota State 5.93m 5.99m 5.87m 5.11m 5.99m 5.34m 19' 3.25" -
12 Paul Olson FR-1 North Dakota State 6.21m 5.64m 5.70m 6.38m 7.13m 4.79m 18' 8.5" -
13 Cole Rohrbach FR-1 Bismarck State 6.32m 4.84m 5.69m 6.66m 5.69m 5.23m 18' 8" -
14 Josiah Rudloff SO-2 Jamestown 4.09m 7.27m 5.68m 4.43m 6.76m 5.85m 18' 7.75" -
15 Logan Kletscher FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6.33m 4.41m 5.65m 6.38m 6.67m 7.01m 18' 6.5" -
16 Connor Smith SO-2 Jamestown 5.81m 4.06m 5.64m 4.57m 4.29m 4.74m 18' 6" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 JD Williams Senior Unattached 6.31m 7.38m 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
0 Dylan McGlothlin Senior Unattached 6.07m 5.54m 5.89m 19' 4" -
1 Shyrone Kemp SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.65m 8.09m 7.22m 23' 8.25" 10
2 Hunter Merkley JR-3 North Dakota State 7.81m 6.25m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 8
4 Trenton Hanseder JR-3 North Dakota 7.18m 5.19m 6.65m 21' 10" 5
5 Zach McGlynn SO-2 North Dakota State 5.92m 5.47m 6.44m 21' 1.5" 4
7 Jacob Svihovec JR-3 Dickinson St. 5.02m 8.00m 6.35m 20' 10" 2
8 David Daniels SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5.20m 5.63m 6.26m 20' 6.5" 1
9 Christopher Sayler SO-2 Jamestown 6.72m 4.40m 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
10 Aric David JR-3 North Dakota 4.42m 4.24m 5.97m 19' 7" -
  Brandon Lewis SR-4 North Dakota State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gee-ef Nkwonta   Unattached 14.48m 47' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
2 Ty Allen   Unattached 13.20m 43' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Austin Wolf SR-4 North Dakota 13.14m 43' 1.5" 10
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
4 Andrew Berg   Unattached 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • 12.83  
  • 12.32  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.48  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.33  
5 Kaden Jensen FR-1 Jamestown 12.61m 41' 4.5" 8
  • 12.17  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.03  
6 Gabe Thompson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.35m 40' 6.25" 6
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.66  
7 Cole Rohrbach FR-1 Bismarck State 11.78m 38' 7.75" 5
  • 11.61  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Josiah Rudloff SO-2 Jamestown 11.73m 38' 6" 4
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Jalen Strickland FR-1 Valley City State 11.29m 37' 0.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Landis JR-3 North Dakota State 18.83m 21.31m 18.29m 17.76m 23.09m 22.56m 19.54m 58' 3.25" 10
  • 16.89  
  • 17.76  
  • 16.62  
  • 16.21  
  • 17.36  
  • 17.34  
2 Levi Rockey JR-3 North Dakota State 15.41m 13.86m 21.13m 17.32m 17.49m 21.13m 19.74m 56' 10" 8
  • 15.79  
  • 16.82  
  • 17.32  
  • 16.48  
  • 16.92  
  • 16.80  
3 Clayton Hannula SR-4 North Dakota State 13.34m 21.30m 20.61m 17.32m 14.38m 16.97m 18.88m 56' 10" 6
  • 17.32  
  • 16.59  
  • 16.64  
  • 16.87  
  • 16.79  
  • 16.81  
4 Trevor Otterdahl   Unattached 16.05m 14.33m 15.53m 17.26m 15.88m 12.25m 17.95m 56' 7.5" -
  • 16.64  
  • 16.53  
  • 17.14  
  • 17.06  
  • 17.26  
  • 16.76  
5 Kaden Pastian FR-1 North Dakota State 20.58m 20.75m 21.78m 17.15m 15.95m 20.58m 12.18m 56' 3.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 16.55  
  • 17.15  
  • 16.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Galen Brantley III JR-3 Dickinson St. 15.66m 11.19m 14.70m 15.98m 16.14m 13.90m 19.18m 52' 5.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.72  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.98  
  • FOUL  
7 Leif Nelson JR-3 Minot State 11.72m 19.53m 13.59m 15.62m 17.34m 15.78m 15.93m 51' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.62  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12  
8 Chase Snyder FR-1 Minot State 19.16m 12.32m 12.62m 15.21m 16.88m 16.43m 11.26m 49' 11" 2
  • 15.13  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.63  
  • 15.21  
9 Corbin Harris SO-2 Minot State 10.02m 18.19m 12.17m 14.32m 15.75m 12.60m 12.17m 46' 11.75" 1
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
10 Jordan Nolan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 13.17m 15.61m 16.04m 14.32m 16.90m 18.19m 15.90m 46' 11.75" -
  • 13.72  
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
11 Graham Wright Junior U of Manitoba 11.60m 10.34m 15.65m 13.97m 13.13m 17.18m 11.04m 45' 10" -
  • 13.97  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.88  
12 Samuel Kreins JR-3 Minot State 17.68m 10.86m 14.76m 13.92m 11.55m 17.54m 14.89m 45' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.92  
13 Nathan Woodruff JR-3 Dickinson St. 10.40m 12.89m 15.94m 13.86m 10.67m 12.20m 15.66m 45' 5.75" -
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
14 Jorden Morales SO-2 Jamestown 17.20m 14.35m 14.22m 13.54m 14.62m 12.73m 15.16m 44' 5.25" -
  • 12.61  
  • 12.42  
  • 13.54  
15 Dallas Reese FR-1 Minot State 11.93m 9.78m 12.06m 13.40m 9.78m 11.26m 10.59m 43' 11.75" -
  • 12.79  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
16 Maguire Peterson JR-3 North Dakota 15.40m 9.40m 12.92m 13.05m 13.57m 9.40m 11.75m 42' 9.75" -
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Matthew Ingalls FR-1 U-Mary 11.08m 11.60m 9.25m 13.03m 13.16m 16.55m 15.11m 42' 9" -
  • 13.03  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.81  
18 Sebastian Bear JR-3 Jamestown 13.09m 11.93m 9.62m 12.83m 13.47m 16.29m 10.26m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.17  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
19 Alexander Maida SO-2 Jamestown 10.33m 8.83m 12.44m 12.44m 16.17m 15.18m 14.80m 40' 9.75" -
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
20 Samuel Reiland FR-1 Jamestown 15.80m 14.68m 9.38m 12.34m 11.85m 10.86m 12.83m 40' 6" -
  • 12.09  
  • 11.50  
  • 12.34  
21 Tyler Dean SO-2 Jamestown 12.14m 11.40m 15.45m 12.26m 12.26m 14.59m 10.67m 40' 2.75" -
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Zach McGlynn SO-2 North Dakota State 11.92m 9.91m 12.63m 11.80m 15.34m 12.74m 13.10m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Aanders Weltz SO-2 Bismarck State 12.23m 14.35m 14.23m 11.76m 9.88m 10.11m 13.41m 38' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.76  
24 Paul Olson FR-1 North Dakota State 10.34m 11.99m 14.69m 11.75m 11.16m 14.45m 10.46m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
25 Dominik Hillstrom JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.11m 14.25m 12.15m 11.68m 9.58m 11.21m 8.64m 38' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 10.81  
26 Jakob Braunstein FR-1 Minot State 8.32m 13.87m 8.09m 11.56m 13.29m 14.33m 13.29m 37' 11.25" -
  • 10.92  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.56  
27 Darius Sechen FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11.49m 9.77m 8.96m 11.49m 14.71m 11.72m 10.80m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Zane Linn FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12.24m 10.27m 9.84m 10.93m 10.71m 12.35m 11.04m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.85  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.93  
29 Garin Opdahl FR-1 Bismarck State 11.15m 9.33m 8.04m 10.72m 9.54m 12.44m 9.65m 35' 2" -
  • 10.45  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.72  
30 Arthur Fahnbulleh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.24m 11.11m 7.58m 10.68m 10.04m 10.47m 12.60m 35' 0.5" -
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Gabriel Sherman FR-1 Jamestown 12.71m 10.82m 9.03m 10.50m 9.45m 12.92m 9.66m 34' 5.5" -
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
32 Wade Rhonemus SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.95m 8.47m 7.23m 10.33m 9.09m 12.29m 9.30m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.25  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.33  
33 Cael Church FR-1 Jamestown 9.49m 11.99m 8.09m 9.99m 10.09m 10.99m 7.79m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
34 Jagger Dickman FR-1 Valley City State 12.33m 9.34m 10.93m 9.94m 11.73m 11.23m 11.63m 32' 7.5" -
  • 9.87  
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
35 Colby Larson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 11.52m 10.93m 9.06m 9.85m 8.96m 9.55m 8.87m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.13  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.85  
36 Jordan Furletti Freshman U of Manitoba 11.47m 7.58m 7.39m 9.72m 8.85m 12.44m 10.11m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.10  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.70  
37 Rodrigo Samayoa FR-1 Valley City State 11.02m 9.22m 10.83m 9.50m 8.55m 11.59m 11.31m 31' 2" -
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15  
38 Jacob Berg FR-1 Valley City State 6.81m 8.32m 7.85m 9.46m 10.22m 9.84m 12.20m 31' 0.5" -
  • 9.42  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.46  
39 Nicholas Huss FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.33m 12.17m 11.04m 9.36m 11.33m 6.65m 11.14m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.36  
  • 9.33  
  • 8.89  
40 Payton Schwere FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 9.09m 7.30m 9.32m 7.77m 9.32m 8.47m 9.56m 25' 6" -
  • 7.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.47  
  Victor Ramos SO-2 Jamestown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
24 Paul Olson FR-1 North Dakota State 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
28 Zane Linn FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
29 Garin Opdahl FR-1 Bismarck State 10.72m 35' 2" -
30 Arthur Fahnbulleh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
31 Gabriel Sherman FR-1 Jamestown 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
33 Cael Church FR-1 Jamestown 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
34 Jagger Dickman FR-1 Valley City State 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
35 Colby Larson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
36 Jordan Furletti Freshman U of Manitoba 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
38 Jacob Berg FR-1 Valley City State 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
39 Nicholas Huss FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
40 Payton Schwere FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.77m 25' 6" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Matthew Ingalls FR-1 U-Mary 12.77m 16.16m 12.77m 13.03m 13.16m 9.51m 10.42m 42' 9" -
20 Samuel Reiland FR-1 Jamestown 10.74m 12.46m 15.05m 12.34m 11.35m 14.19m 10.24m 40' 6" -
22 Zach McGlynn SO-2 North Dakota State 9.09m 14.51m 13.33m 11.80m 10.27m 13.69m 8.85m 38' 8.75" -
25 Dominik Hillstrom JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 14.37m 9.34m 8.41m 11.68m 10.63m 13.20m 8.53m 38' 4" -
26 Jakob Braunstein FR-1 Minot State 8.44m 13.64m 12.25m 11.56m 12.14m 13.18m 12.14m 37' 11.25" -
27 Darius Sechen FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12.75m 10.11m 10.46m 11.49m 13.10m 12.87m 9.54m 37' 8.5" -
32 Wade Rhonemus SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.47m 12.09m 8.78m 10.33m 10.02m 10.12m 12.71m 33' 10.75" -
37 Rodrigo Samayoa FR-1 Valley City State 11.78m 11.59m 10.17m 9.50m 8.27m 11.69m 12.16m 31' 2" -
  Victor Ramos SO-2 Jamestown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Jordan Nolan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 15.18m 14.32m 46' 11.75" -
11 Graham Wright Junior U of Manitoba 10.20m 13.97m 45' 10" -
13 Nathan Woodruff JR-3 Dickinson St. 15.52m 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
14 Jorden Morales SO-2 Jamestown 14.35m 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
15 Dallas Reese FR-1 Minot State 10.59m 13.40m 43' 11.75" -
16 Maguire Peterson JR-3 North Dakota 13.96m 13.05m 42' 9.75" -
18 Sebastian Bear JR-3 Jamestown 15.27m 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
19 Alexander Maida SO-2 Jamestown 14.31m 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
21 Tyler Dean SO-2 Jamestown 10.67m 12.26m 40' 2.75" -
23 Aanders Weltz SO-2 Bismarck State 12.00m 11.76m 38' 7" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cameron Landis JR-3 North Dakota State 17.76m 58' 3.25" 10
2 Levi Rockey JR-3 North Dakota State 17.32m 56' 10" 8
3 Clayton Hannula SR-4 North Dakota State 17.32m 56' 10" 6
4 Trevor Otterdahl   Unattached 17.26m 56' 7.5" -
5 Kaden Pastian FR-1 North Dakota State 17.15m 56' 3.25" 5
6 Galen Brantley III JR-3 Dickinson St. 15.98m 52' 5.25" 4
7 Leif Nelson JR-3 Minot State 15.62m 51' 3" 3
8 Chase Snyder FR-1 Minot State 15.21m 49' 11" 2
9 Corbin Harris SO-2 Minot State 14.32m 46' 11.75" 1
12 Samuel Kreins JR-3 Minot State 13.92m 45' 8" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jorden Morales SO-2 Jamestown 52.45m 48.12m 157' 10"
  • 47.14  
  • 48.12  
  • 45.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.21  
  • 46.53  
2 Dawson Sedivec SO-2 Jamestown 41.00m 41.41m 135' 10"
  • 38.05  
  • 39.40  
  • 38.82  
  • 39.80  
  • 39.13  
  • 41.41  
3 Tyler Dean SO-2 Jamestown 31.32m 40.67m 133' 5"
  • 35.78  
  • 37.89  
  • 40.39  
  • 38.49  
  • 40.67  
  • FOUL  
4 Maguire Peterson JR-3 North Dakota 40.06m 40.46m 132' 9"
  • 35.51  
  • 40.25  
  • 39.18  
  • 40.46  
  • 39.77  
  • 39.36  
5 Samuel Reiland FR-1 Jamestown 38.26m 40.27m 132' 1"
  • 34.53  
  • 37.28  
  • 37.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.27  
6 Galen Brantley III JR-3 Dickinson St. 46.56m 40.14m 131' 8"
  • 40.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.50  
7 Ricky Ramirez SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 33.69m 37.02m 121' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.05  
  • 36.95  
  • 35.66  
  • 32.83  
  • 37.02  
8 Victor Ramos SO-2 Jamestown 34.33m 36.52m 119' 10"
  • 32.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.01  
  • FOUL  
9 Alexander Maida SO-2 Jamestown 39.49m 35.90m 117' 9"
  • 35.90  
  • 33.49  
  • 35.47  
  • 28.97  
  • 34.34  
  • 34.65  
10 Aric David JR-3 North Dakota 26.93m 35.44m 116' 3"
  • 35.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Brian Steger JR-3 Dickinson St. 37.16m 34.73m 113' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.73  
  • 33.21  
12 Gabriel Sherman FR-1 Jamestown 27.94m 34.49m 113' 2"
  • 33.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.49  
13 Dominik Hillstrom JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 33.34m 34.37m 112' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.35  
  • 34.37  
14 Arthur Fahnbulleh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 38.40m 33.10m 108' 7"
  • 33.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Trenton Hanseder JR-3 North Dakota 28.00m 30.43m 99' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.27  
  • 30.43  
  Nathan Woodruff JR-3 Dickinson St. FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trevor Otterdahl   Unattached 21.46m 18.03m 18.67m 70' 5" -
  • 20.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.04  
  • 21.46  
  • 20.98  
2 Kaden Pastian FR-1 North Dakota State 18.85m 13.20m 16.02m 61' 10.25" 10
  • 18.85  
  • 18.50  
  • 18.28  
  • 18.10  
  • 18.28  
  • FOUL  
3 Levi Rockey JR-3 North Dakota State 17.92m 22.76m 17.74m 58' 9.5" 8
  • 16.80  
  • 17.92  
  • 17.81  
  • 17.32  
  • 17.35  
  • 17.82  
4 Tristan Bush SR-4 North Dakota State 17.26m 16.57m 22.09m 56' 7.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 16.45  
  • 17.22  
  • 16.46  
  • 17.26  
  • FOUL  
5 Dawson Sedivec SO-2 Jamestown 16.95m 12.20m 16.44m 55' 7.5" 5
  • 15.76  
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.95  
  • 16.26  
  • 16.95  
6 Graham Wright Junior U of Manitoba 16.36m 20.94m 14.72m 53' 8.25" 4
  • 15.73  
  • 15.46  
  • 15.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.36  
  • 15.62  
7 Jorden Morales SO-2 Jamestown 15.83m 14.72m 16.62m 51' 11.25" 3
  • 14.05  
  • 15.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Corbin Harris SO-2 Minot State 15.14m 11.05m 18.02m 49' 8.25" 2
  • 15.14  
  • FOUL  
9 Victor Ramos SO-2 Jamestown 14.87m 12.19m 11.90m 48' 9.5" 1
  • 13.86  
  • 14.87  
10 Hunter Clark JR-3 Minot State 14.79m 11.39m 13.90m 48' 6.25" -
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Nathan Woodruff JR-3 Dickinson St. 14.66m 13.05m 17.59m 48' 1.25" -
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Samuel Kreins JR-3 Minot State 13.99m 15.39m 16.65m 45' 10.75" -
  • 13.48  
  • 13.99  
13 Galen Brantley III JR-3 Dickinson St. 13.71m 16.59m 17.41m 44' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
14 Brian Steger JR-3 Dickinson St. 12.27m 11.90m 13.13m 40' 3.25" -
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
15 Matthew Ingalls FR-1 U-Mary 11.95m 12.91m 12.31m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
16 Darius Sechen FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11.95m 11.47m 14.58m 39' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
17 Ricky Ramirez SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.73m 10.56m 13.02m 38' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.22  
18 Rodrigo Samayoa FR-1 Valley City State 10.88m 7.94m 8.92m 35' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
19 Dominik Hillstrom JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.40m 10.50m 12.27m 34' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.40  
20 Cody Frounfelter FR-1 Valley City State 10.38m 12.56m 13.49m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Jacob Berg FR-1 Valley City State 9.80m 11.86m 12.54m 32' 2" -
  • 9.80  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.65  
22 Arthur Fahnbulleh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.64m 8.29m 12.15m 31' 7.5" -
  • 7.64  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.64  
23 Gabriel Sherman FR-1 Jamestown 9.15m 7.69m 8.24m 30' 0.25" -
  • 9.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Nolan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Matthew Ingalls FR-1 U-Mary 11.95m 13.74m 10.64m 10.40m 39' 2.5" -
17 Ricky Ramirez SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.73m 15.01m 9.15m 8.45m 38' 6" -
18 Rodrigo Samayoa FR-1 Valley City State 10.88m 11.32m 14.04m 11.32m 35' 8.5" -
19 Dominik Hillstrom JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.40m 10.61m 13.10m 8.94m 34' 1.5" -
20 Cody Frounfelter FR-1 Valley City State 10.38m 12.87m 12.66m 8.30m 34' 0.75" -
21 Jacob Berg FR-1 Valley City State 9.80m 7.64m 7.74m 12.35m 32' 2" -
22 Arthur Fahnbulleh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.64m 10.51m 7.52m 7.42m 31' 7.5" -
23 Gabriel Sherman FR-1 Jamestown 9.15m 8.33m 10.43m 8.05m 30' 0.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Corbin Harris SO-2 Minot State 15.14m 10.60m 17.71m 11.51m 16.35m 12.26m 12.41m 49' 8.25" 2
9 Victor Ramos SO-2 Jamestown 14.87m 15.61m 14.72m 14.28m 15.17m 15.02m 11.00m 48' 9.5" 1
12 Samuel Kreins JR-3 Minot State 13.99m 11.33m 10.07m 12.73m 10.91m 10.35m 16.65m 45' 10.75" -
13 Galen Brantley III JR-3 Dickinson St. 13.71m 14.26m 16.73m 12.20m 11.52m 10.97m 17.27m 44' 11.75" -
14 Brian Steger JR-3 Dickinson St. 12.27m 13.87m 11.90m 12.15m 15.09m 10.31m 14.48m 40' 3.25" -
16 Darius Sechen FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11.95m 14.70m 10.40m 9.92m 9.80m 8.36m 13.74m 39' 2.5" -
  Jordan Nolan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Trevor Otterdahl   Unattached 27.04m 21.46m 70' 5" -
2 Kaden Pastian FR-1 North Dakota State 16.40m 18.85m 61' 10.25" 10
3 Levi Rockey JR-3 North Dakota State 20.25m 17.92m 58' 9.5" 8
4 Tristan Bush SR-4 North Dakota State 14.33m 17.26m 56' 7.5" 6
5 Dawson Sedivec SO-2 Jamestown 17.12m 16.95m 55' 7.5" 5
6 Graham Wright Junior U of Manitoba 19.63m 16.36m 53' 8.25" 4
7 Jorden Morales SO-2 Jamestown 20.58m 15.83m 51' 11.25" 3
10 Hunter Clark JR-3 Minot State 14.35m 14.79m 48' 6.25" -
11 Nathan Woodruff JR-3 Dickinson St. 12.31m 14.66m 48' 1.25" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Max Speiser Senior U of Manitoba 4712 4858 4955 4809 3886 5926 10
2 Ben Hidani JR-3 North Dakota 5832 4820 4048 3663 4289 3904 8
3 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 4073 4737 4310 5731 4026 6110 6
4 Cruz Megazzini FR-1 North Dakota 5793 4598 5057 5747 5103 5149 5
5 Misha Bruning-Haid Sophomore U of Manitoba 2722 3403 4219 4015 2450 3947 4