January 27-28, 2023
|
North Dakota-High Performance Center - Grand Forks, ND
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendra Kelley JR-3 North Dakota State 7.50 6.45 9.00 9.15 10
2 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 7.70 9.01 9.32 5.55 8
3 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 7.88 9.78 8.20 8.67 6
4 Donnae Gordon Senior U of Manitoba 7.88 8.75 6.86 10.09 5
5 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 7.94 9.85 6.67 9.93 4
6 Carley Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 8.07 7.59 7.27 5.90 3
7 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 8.08 7.76 7.68 7.52 2

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kendra Kelley JR-3 North Dakota State 8.90 7.54
2 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 9.06 7.81
3 Carley Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 9.29 7.94
4 Donnae Gordon Senior U of Manitoba 6.77 8.05
5 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 9.63 7.76
6 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 9.22 7.81
7 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 8.30 7.90
8 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 8.46 7.98
9 Ashley Nfon Sophomore U of Manitoba 5.85 8.12
10 Olivia Olson SO-2 Bemidji State 10.47 8.18
11 Signy McKim Freshman U of Manitoba 6.63 8.18
12 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 6.64 8.19
13 Amina Ayoade Sophomore U of Manitoba 7.07 8.22
14 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 8.40 8.23
15 Emily Rengo FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.32 8.25
16 Abby Bestland Sophomore U of Manitoba 7.11 8.26
17 Kristina Brossart JR-3 Jamestown 8.68 8.26
18 Abbie Disbrow FR-1 Bemidji State 7.86 8.27
19 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 9.85 8.27
20 Cora Shull FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.10 8.34
21 Elaina Rice FR-1 South Dakota St. 6.62 8.37
22 Tessa Stanek FR-1 Bemidji State 7.62 8.37
23 Jessica Kuchera SO-2 Jamestown 7.64 8.39
24 Eva Fitz FR-1 North Dakota State 6.56 8.40
25 Mia Gonzalez FR-1 U-Mary 10.01 8.41
26 Mackenzie Bakken FR-1 Jamestown 6.31 8.64
27 Autumn Bergum FR-1 North Dakota 9.45 8.67
28 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 7.17 8.74
29 Deaira Keaton JR-3 Valley City State 8.60 9.45
30 Isabelle Johnson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.43 9.65
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Carley Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 9.53 7.94
12 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 10.65 8.19
16 Abby Bestland Sophomore U of Manitoba 7.77 8.26
18 Abbie Disbrow FR-1 Bemidji State 9.68 8.27
19 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 10.01 8.27
22 Tessa Stanek FR-1 Bemidji State 7.54 8.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kendra Kelley JR-3 North Dakota State 7.54 6.49
5 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 7.76 7.07
6 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 7.81 7.81
7 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 7.90 8.54
14 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 8.23 7.99
26 Mackenzie Bakken FR-1 Jamestown 8.64 6.57
29 Deaira Keaton JR-3 Valley City State 9.45 11.06
30 Isabelle Johnson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.65 10.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Donnae Gordon Senior U of Manitoba 6.77 5.80 7.09 8.05
9 Ashley Nfon Sophomore U of Manitoba 7.96 7.15 8.37 8.12
15 Emily Rengo FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.83 10.48 9.99 8.25
20 Cora Shull FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.34 10.01 10.60 8.34
21 Elaina Rice FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.45 8.21 10.38 8.37
25 Mia Gonzalez FR-1 U-Mary 9.00 9.09 7.07 8.41
27 Autumn Bergum FR-1 North Dakota 8.67 8.33 9.19 8.67
28 Molly Nies FR-1 Bismarck State 7.08 7.52 10.58 8.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 8.75 7.81
8 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 6.31 7.98
10 Olivia Olson SO-2 Bemidji State 8.76 8.18
11 Signy McKim Freshman U of Manitoba 8.59 8.18
13 Amina Ayoade Sophomore U of Manitoba 8.14 8.22
17 Kristina Brossart JR-3 Jamestown 6.86 8.26
23 Jessica Kuchera SO-2 Jamestown 6.63 8.39
24 Eva Fitz FR-1 North Dakota State 7.06 8.40

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 31.23 31.97 20.41 19.18 28.04 24.59 30.25 10
2 Nell Graham JR-3 North Dakota State 30.79 28.33 27.10 31.53 23.16 24.63 17.25 8
3 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 19.03 28.17 31.39 24.22 28.67 24.71 26.69 6
4 Angel Pratt SO-2 North Dakota State 26.80 20.04 31.55 27.55 21.79 25.04 30.55 5
5 Sofia Naranjo Mata SO-2 North Dakota State 30.35 29.59 18.72 28.83 27.06 25.29 26.05 4
6 Cerington Jones SO-2 South Dakota St. 18.96 26.38 19.98 19.21 19.98 25.61 26.13 3
7 Wrenzi Wrzesinski JR-3 Dickinson St. 31.06 18.74 21.82 19.26 31.83 25.67 26.70 2
8 Lauren Van Dyke SR-4 South Dakota St. 20.14 18.08 25.82 30.47 19.11 25.82 33.31 1
9 Jenna Johnson FR-1 South Dakota St. 19.55 28.15 21.37 25.80 32.84 26.06 33.62 -
10 Claire Howell SO-2 North Dakota State 27.14 30.79 22.44 22.18 20.88 26.09 19.05 -
11 Emily Rystrom SO-2 South Dakota St. 23.21 30.33 25.06 27.17 30.07 26.37 34.02 -
12 Jessica Boekelheide FR-1 South Dakota St. 33.94 18.56 23.86 23.07 27.04 26.51 25.19 -
13 Erika Kuntz FR-1 South Dakota St. 19.73 18.93 20.00 19.20 27.46 26.66 32.00 -
14 Ashley Nfon Sophomore U of Manitoba 33.35 24.28 27.75 29.62 31.22 26.68 28.82 -
15 Hannah Whitbread SR-4 South Dakota St. 28.20 31.69 31.15 26.59 23.10 26.85 32.76 -
16 Sophia Truscott FR-1 North Dakota State 23.16 32.59 33.40 32.59 25.59 26.93 28.55 -
17 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 22.72 23.53 23.80 19.74 22.72 27.04 21.37 -
18 Anni Stier JR-3 Jamestown 23.56 32.50 20.04 30.60 26.54 27.08 26.27 -
19 Emily Rengo FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 30.68 34.52 19.45 20.27 35.61 27.39 25.48 -
20 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 32.33 31.50 29.02 19.90 35.09 27.63 35.37 -
21 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 27.72 23.84 21.07 29.66 34.38 27.72 33.27 -
22 Abby Bestland Sophomore U of Manitoba 21.46 31.50 31.22 25.09 28.71 27.87 24.53 -
23 Mara Gillem FR-1 North Dakota State 23.56 27.76 26.64 33.65 24.68 28.04 29.73 -
24 Elaina Rice FR-1 South Dakota St. 30.60 36.21 31.16 34.53 23.58 28.07 28.35 -
25 Abby Syverson JR-3 Bemidji State 31.73 30.33 27.80 30.05 31.45 28.08 25.56 -
26 Eva Fitz FR-1 North Dakota State 32.60 24.73 21.08 30.91 26.42 28.10 21.36 -
27 Paige Kuchel SO-2 South Dakota St. 33.54 26.77 23.96 21.42 34.67 28.18 24.24 -
28 Josie Aitken FR-1 Bemidji State 35.57 28.23 32.47 31.34 35.57 28.23 25.69 -
29 Meg Shercliffe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 21.21 26.66 35.26 24.65 26.08 28.66 37.26 -
30 Kynzi Winger SO-2 North Dakota State 33.27 22.37 24.10 27.82 32.13 28.68 26.96 -
31 Autumn Bergum FR-1 North Dakota 21.85 22.42 27.02 31.91 35.35 28.74 35.64 -
32 Paige Erhardt SO-2 Jamestown 35.99 33.04 24.49 34.52 25.96 29.50 28.03 -
33 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 30.71 25.29 24.39 24.99 33.11 30.10 37.33 -
34 Arielle Grandbois FR-1 Jamestown 22.43 34.55 30.30 33.33 35.15 30.30 30.00 -
35 Desseray Hoppe FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 33.01 26.80 42.49 40.85 37.91 32.68 39.22 -
36 Isabelle Johnson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 29.08 29.08 36.35 38.00 39.65 33.04 36.68 -
37 Jennifer Tallackson SO-2 Jamestown 26.74 37.37 41.83 33.94 26.06 34.28 35.31 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 21.15 24.59 23.86 20.17 10
2 Nell Graham JR-3 North Dakota State 19.22 24.63 29.31 22.66 8
3 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 23.73 24.71 27.93 24.22 6
4 Angel Pratt SO-2 North Dakota State 19.54 25.04 17.78 19.03 5
6 Cerington Jones SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.54 25.61 28.94 26.64 3
9 Jenna Johnson FR-1 South Dakota St. 25.80 26.06 21.37 29.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Sofia Naranjo Mata SO-2 North Dakota State 20.24 25.29 4
7 Wrenzi Wrzesinski JR-3 Dickinson St. 21.05 25.67 2
8 Lauren Van Dyke SR-4 South Dakota St. 23.50 25.82 1
10 Claire Howell SO-2 North Dakota State 24.53 26.09 -
11 Emily Rystrom SO-2 South Dakota St. 31.65 26.37 -
12 Jessica Boekelheide FR-1 South Dakota St. 25.45 26.51 -
13 Erika Kuntz FR-1 South Dakota St. 33.33 26.66 -
15 Hannah Whitbread SR-4 South Dakota St. 28.73 26.85 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ashley Nfon Sophomore U of Manitoba 26.68 -
17 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 27.04 -
18 Anni Stier JR-3 Jamestown 27.08 -
19 Emily Rengo FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.39 -
21 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 27.72 -
27 Paige Kuchel SO-2 South Dakota St. 28.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Sophia Truscott FR-1 North Dakota State 26.93 29.90 21.01 33.13 32.32 26.66 -
20 Kendall Berg FR-1 U-Mary 27.63 20.73 19.90 32.33 30.95 22.11 -
22 Abby Bestland Sophomore U of Manitoba 27.87 31.22 30.94 29.82 24.81 25.64 -
23 Mara Gillem FR-1 North Dakota State 28.04 33.37 22.72 28.32 23.56 33.09 -
24 Elaina Rice FR-1 South Dakota St. 28.07 27.51 35.09 28.64 29.20 34.25 -
26 Eva Fitz FR-1 North Dakota State 28.10 19.67 27.82 20.52 28.95 22.20 -
30 Kynzi Winger SO-2 North Dakota State 28.68 34.42 30.12 24.38 34.99 21.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Abby Syverson JR-3 Bemidji State 20.50 28.08 35.10 20.50 33.42 -
29 Meg Shercliffe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 34.97 28.66 32.39 34.97 36.40 -
31 Autumn Bergum FR-1 North Dakota 20.41 28.74 31.04 21.85 27.31 -
32 Paige Erhardt SO-2 Jamestown 30.98 29.50 25.96 38.35 37.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Josie Aitken FR-1 Bemidji State 32.47 21.74 28.23 33.60 25.13 -
33 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 31.01 31.61 30.10 37.93 31.61 -
34 Arielle Grandbois FR-1 Jamestown 23.03 39.39 30.30 29.09 24.55 -
35 Desseray Hoppe FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 41.83 23.86 32.68 28.11 30.40 -
36 Isabelle Johnson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 38.00 31.06 33.04 25.44 29.74 -
37 Jennifer Tallackson SO-2 Jamestown 36.34 30.86 34.28 43.20 38.74 -

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nell Graham JR-3 North Dakota State 38.87 10
2 Jerzie Finstad JR-3 North Dakota 39.75 8
3 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 41.59 6
4 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 42.45 5
5 Maggie Dervis SO-2 North Dakota 42.49 4
6 Summer Krebsbach FR-1 Minot State 43.72 3
7 Carley Johnson FR-1 North Dakota 44.32 2

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cerington Jones SO-2 South Dakota St. 45.66 1:13.29 45.66 1:06.52 56.37 49.61 1:08.78 10
2 Lauren Van Dyke SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:09.96 1:03.76 51.91 1:10.53 56.42 54.17 1:02.63 8
3 Sofia Naranjo Mata SO-2 North Dakota State 51.00 48.14 49.86 1:00.74 57.30 1:04.18 56.73 6
4 Jenna Johnson FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:08.64 1:06.34 40.38 46.72 57.68 1:06.91 1:01.14 5
5 Hannah Whitbread SR-4 South Dakota St. 1:01.86 49.14 1:14.58 47.41 57.81 1:08.22 1:09.38 4
6 Danalee Brock SO-2 U-Mary 1:06.73 58.60 45.84 1:14.85 58.02 1:05.57 1:10.21 3
7 Angel Pratt SO-2 North Dakota State 1:01.56 1:12.01 57.49 1:09.69 58.07 51.69 1:02.72 2
8 Erika Kuntz FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:11.70 1:01.79 1:11.12 1:01.21 58.29 1:02.37 49.55 1
9 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 1:00.84 1:15.60 58.47 1:07.92 59.06 55.52 1:06.74 -
10 Claire Howell SO-2 North Dakota State 45.52 1:06.80 43.75 56.16 59.11 56.75 56.75 -
11 Soraya Espino FR-1 North Dakota State 50.89 1:09.45 53.89 1:15.44 59.87 1:14.84 53.29 -
12 Emily Rystrom SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:10.09 47.92 55.11 1:12.48 59.90 1:08.89 1:05.30 -
13 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 1:15.88 56.01 43.96 1:15.28 1:00.22 1:02.63 1:14.07 -
14 Jessica Boekelheide FR-1 South Dakota St. 52.59 55.00 1:05.28 42.92 1:00.44 1:10.11 56.21 -
15 Jewel Olson SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:04.72 55.04 44.15 42.94 1:00.48 1:08.95 1:12.58 -
16 Maria Vetter SO-2 U-Mary 45.77 55.31 50.22 1:04.85 1:03.57 48.32 47.05 -
17 Mara Gillem FR-1 North Dakota State 1:08.19 1:15.27 1:08.84 1:08.84 1:04.33 1:04.33 48.25 -
18 Paige Kuchel SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:02.47 48.95 1:20.50 1:02.47 1:04.40 49.59 1:10.20 -
19 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 58.31 1:03.49 1:17.74 1:00.90 1:04.78 49.24 54.42 -
20 Abby Folk JR-3 U-Mary 1:10.40 54.83 1:20.56 1:17.17 1:07.69 1:11.08 49.42 -
21 Amy Stringer FR-1 Bismarck State 1:18.58 1:12.27 1:05.95 1:16.48 1:10.16 1:19.28 1:03.15 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cerington Jones SO-2 South Dakota St. 58.63 1:13.29 42.85 51.86 51.86 56.37 10
2 Lauren Van Dyke SR-4 South Dakota St. 44.01 48.53 43.45 1:03.76 1:04.89 56.42 8
4 Jenna Johnson FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:05.76 1:04.03 49.03 1:11.53 54.22 57.68 5
5 Hannah Whitbread SR-4 South Dakota St. 55.50 1:00.70 54.35 41.63 52.03 57.81 4
7 Angel Pratt SO-2 North Dakota State 1:03.30 51.69 1:07.37 1:09.69 48.20 58.07 2
8 Erika Kuntz FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:09.37 1:08.79 47.22 58.88 1:07.04 58.29 1
9 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 1:13.24 59.06 1:09.10 1:12.65 1:14.42 59.06 -
10 Claire Howell SO-2 North Dakota State 55.57 1:00.30 1:16.85 1:02.66 59.71 59.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sofia Naranjo Mata SO-2 North Dakota State 48.71 53.87 40.69 43.55 1:03.03 57.30 6
6 Danalee Brock SO-2 U-Mary 1:13.11 50.48 1:02.09 1:08.47 1:15.43 58.02 3
11 Soraya Espino FR-1 North Dakota State 1:16.04 1:05.86 43.71 1:08.85 1:17.24 59.87 -
12 Emily Rystrom SO-2 South Dakota St. 52.12 1:16.08 1:02.90 1:12.48 1:05.89 59.90 -
13 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 59.02 51.19 1:13.47 1:05.64 51.79 1:00.22 -
17 Mara Gillem FR-1 North Dakota State 53.40 1:22.35 1:18.49 1:09.48 1:07.55 1:04.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jessica Boekelheide FR-1 South Dakota St. 59.84 47.15 1:11.93 1:00.44 1:05.88 -
15 Jewel Olson SO-2 Dickinson St. 48.99 1:05.93 50.81 1:00.48 48.39 -
16 Maria Vetter SO-2 U-Mary 1:13.11 59.12 1:21.37 1:03.57 1:09.93 -
18 Paige Kuchel SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:02.47 47.02 1:20.50 1:04.40 1:12.78 -
19 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 56.36 1:12.56 1:05.43 1:04.78 1:07.38 -
20 Abby Folk JR-3 U-Mary 1:22.59 1:11.08 54.16 1:07.69 56.86 -
21 Amy Stringer FR-1 Bismarck State 56.83 49.12 1:27.70 1:10.16 1:17.88 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anni Stier JR-3 Jamestown 1:42.17 1:51.37 1:25.83 1:19.70 2:01.59 1:57.50 1:31.96 10
2 Claire Kreidt FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:42.75 1:28.37 1:33.51 1:27.34 1:16.04 1:11.93 2:00.22 8
3 Dana Poulton Junior U of Manitoba 1:43.48 1:48.66 1:15.54 2:02.11 1:44.52 1:34.17 1:26.93 6
4 Josie Aitken FR-1 Bemidji State 1:44.43 1:38.17 1:20.42 1:42.35 2:11.59 2:04.28 1:56.97 5
5 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 Jamestown 1:44.63 1:17.43 1:37.31 2:08.70 1:46.73 2:08.70 1:32.08 4
6 Eden Smith SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:47.96 1:51.20 2:10.64 1:23.13 1:20.97 1:52.28 2:00.92 3
7 Jennifer Tallackson SO-2 Jamestown 2:04.12 1:34.34 2:22.74 2:20.26 2:05.37 2:26.47 2:02.88 2
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Anni Stier JR-3 Jamestown 1:32.98 1:42.17 10
2 Claire Kreidt FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:25.29 1:42.75 8
3 Dana Poulton Junior U of Manitoba 2:14.53 1:43.48 6
4 Josie Aitken FR-1 Bemidji State 1:20.42 1:44.43 5
5 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 Jamestown 1:18.48 1:44.63 4
6 Eden Smith SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:38.25 1:47.96 3
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jennifer Tallackson SO-2 Jamestown 2:35.15 1:28.13 2:04.12 1:46.75 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tori Glazier SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:16.32 2:14.97 10
2 Cornelia Wohlfahrt JR-3 North Dakota 2:27.83 2:15.62 8
3 Harley Fischer SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:06.52 2:19.03 6
4 Eliana Malnourie FR-1 North Dakota 2:25.06 2:22.21 5
5 Elizabeth Widmer SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:33.81 2:22.41 4
6 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 1:45.48 2:22.53 3
7 Laura Bogue SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:12.84 2:22.83 2
8 Abby Syverson JR-3 Bemidji State 2:09.28 2:23.64 1
9 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 2:33.71 2:25.01 -
10 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 1:50.21 2:25.01 -
11 Hannah Spoden FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:48.27 2:26.32 -
12 Grace Timm SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:58.75 2:26.51 -
13 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 2:00.31 2:26.72 -
14 Elle Sondag FR-1 North Dakota 2:35.01 2:27.62 -
15 Jessica Martinez JR-3 Minot State 1:56.91 2:27.98 -
16 Brenna Barnick FR-1 North Dakota 2:08.08 2:28.92 -
17 Nicole Reeves FR-1 Minot State 2:45.77 2:29.34 -
18 Brooke Baumann FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2:13.56 2:30.06 -
19 Greta McLagan JR-3 North Dakota 3:00.99 2:32.09 -
20 Danalee Brock SO-2 U-Mary 2:15.58 2:34.06 -
21 Maria Vetter SO-2 U-Mary 1:51.95 2:39.92 -
22 Monica Okopal JR-3 Minot State 2:00.63 2:40.84 -
23 Abby Motschenbacher SR-4 North Dakota 2:58.83 2:42.57 -
24 Morgan Haerer FR-1 Valley City State 1:58.26 2:44.24 -
25 Abby Folk JR-3 U-Mary 2:39.52 2:44.45 -
26 Emily Hatlewick SO-2 Valley City State 1:58.25 2:48.93 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tori Glazier SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:43.32 2:13.62 2:14.97 10
2 Cornelia Wohlfahrt JR-3 North Dakota 2:38.68 2:30.54 2:15.62 8
3 Harley Fischer SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:12.08 2:55.18 2:19.03 6
4 Eliana Malnourie FR-1 North Dakota 1:55.19 3:03.45 2:22.21 5
6 Sidra Sadowsky SO-2 Minot State 1:45.48 2:35.36 2:22.53 3
9 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 2:13.41 3:05.62 2:25.01 -
10 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 2:04.71 2:04.71 2:25.01 -
13 Rachael Neu JR-3 U-Mary 2:16.45 2:16.45 2:26.72 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Laura Bogue SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:22.83 2
11 Hannah Spoden FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:26.32 -
12 Grace Timm SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:26.51 -
14 Elle Sondag FR-1 North Dakota 2:27.62 -
15 Jessica Martinez JR-3 Minot State 2:27.98 -
16 Brenna Barnick FR-1 North Dakota 2:28.92 -
17 Nicole Reeves FR-1 Minot State 2:29.34 -
18 Brooke Baumann FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2:30.06 -
19 Greta McLagan JR-3 North Dakota 2:32.09 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Elizabeth Widmer SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:22.41 2:40.93 1:48.24 2:22.41 2:36.66 2:42.35 4
8 Abby Syverson JR-3 Bemidji State 2:23.64 2:06.41 3:05.30 2:20.77 2:13.59 1:49.17 1
20 Danalee Brock SO-2 U-Mary 2:34.06 2:46.39 1:54.01 2:03.25 3:20.28 2:47.93 -
21 Maria Vetter SO-2 U-Mary 2:39.92 2:20.73 3:11.91 2:14.34 2:49.52 2:20.73 -
22 Monica Okopal JR-3 Minot State 2:40.84 2:08.68 3:17.84 2:48.89 2:40.84 1:52.59 -
23 Abby Motschenbacher SR-4 North Dakota 2:42.57 2:44.20 1:53.80 2:24.69 3:28.09 3:28.09 -
24 Morgan Haerer FR-1 Valley City State 2:44.24 2:19.61 3:23.66 3:28.59 2:09.75 2:09.75 -
25 Abby Folk JR-3 U-Mary 2:44.45 2:13.21 2:31.30 2:06.63 2:49.39 3:12.41 -
26 Emily Hatlewick SO-2 Valley City State 2:48.93 2:21.91 2:32.04 2:47.24 2:57.38 2:47.24 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keely Arnston FR-1 Jamestown 3:15.17 10
2 Maggie McCarthy FR-1 Bemidji State 3:18.26 8
3 Carol Miller JR-3 Bemidji State 3:21.86 6
4 Elsie Hatlevig FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3:22.57 5
5 Nadia Vaughn FR-1 Bemidji State 3:27.80 4
6 Kjerstin Nelson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3:59.98 3

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cornelia Wohlfahrt JR-3 North Dakota 5:07.57 5:37.73 3:31.08 5:37.73 5:01.54 3:49.17 3:37.11 10
2 Emma Ecker FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:35.66 5:37.16 5:06.78 3:41.73 5:03.74 4:45.52 3:56.92 8
3 Eliana Malnourie FR-1 North Dakota 4:37.31 4:58.64 3:39.41 3:45.50 5:04.73 5:56.54 4:49.50 6
4 Ellyssa Peterson 0 Unattached 3:39.78 5:05.24 3:39.78 6:06.29 5:05.24 4:25.56 5:08.30 -
5 Alexis Erickson JR-3 Bemidji State 6:27.62 4:23.71 5:36.79 4:17.36 5:17.72 4:04.65 4:04.65 5
6 Nina Dawson FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:07.96 5:56.04 4:17.49 6:15.11 5:17.89 4:17.49 6:27.83 4
7 Malorie Schmoll JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:48.01 6:25.37 5:17.93 4:58.66 5:21.14 3:54.44 3:44.80 3
8 Greta McLagan JR-3 North Dakota 6:10.96 6:59.35 4:59.99 6:07.73 5:22.57 5:54.83 4:34.19 2
9 Grace Timm SO-2 Dickinson St. 6:46.64 5:32.42 6:07.92 4:53.69 5:22.73 4:08.51 4:18.19 1
10 Emma Gonzalez FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:56.63 4:45.25 5:30.63 6:32.21 5:24.14 5:30.63 6:16.01 -
11 Elle Sondag FR-1 North Dakota 6:30.35 5:18.79 6:43.36 4:16.98 5:25.29 4:46.26 4:07.22 -
12 Brooke Baumann FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6:51.12 4:43.87 5:55.65 4:04.71 5:26.28 6:57.64 5:45.86 -
13 Brenna Barnick FR-1 North Dakota 6:35.26 4:01.73 7:01.40 5:59.33 5:26.66 4:27.87 5:03.80 -
14 Keely Arnston FR-1 Jamestown 4:26.11 6:19.20 5:52.59 4:02.82 5:32.63 3:52.84 4:32.76 -
15 Hannah Nelson JR-3 South Dakota St. 6:24.28 5:50.86 4:17.30 6:27.62 5:34.15 7:07.72 5:44.18 -
16 Sophia Revoir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:43.55 7:07.49 5:04.38 6:19.61 5:41.99 5:24.89 5:31.73 -
17 Jasmine Barnes JR-3 Valley City State 7:12.35 5:04.38 6:51.60 6:27.39 5:45.88 5:14.75 7:01.98 -
18 Airial Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:58.15 7:13.35 5:46.68 5:15.48 5:46.68 7:20.29 6:14.42 -
19 Gwendoline Yuoso JR-3 Bemidji State 6:42.08 7:24.41 5:31.54 4:49.22 5:52.70 5:17.43 7:38.51 -
20 Shayna Giesbrecht   U of Manitoba 7:31.96 4:55.23 4:15.14 6:33.64 6:04.48 6:00.84 6:44.58 -
21 Callie Ressler FR-1 Bemidji State 4:28.88 6:56.22 5:42.55 6:56.22 6:08.33 5:31.50 6:45.17 -
22 Grace Ivesdal SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7:32.84 5:07.01 5:56.90 7:13.65 6:23.76 7:09.82 5:45.39 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cornelia Wohlfahrt JR-3 North Dakota 5:31.70 4:19.33 5:01.54 4:04.25 5:31.70 3:40.13 10
2 Emma Ecker FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:54.63 3:56.92 5:03.74 6:19.68 4:57.67 4:18.18 8
3 Eliana Malnourie FR-1 North Dakota 4:00.74 6:27.01 5:04.73 4:31.21 5:01.69 5:59.59 6
4 Ellyssa Peterson 0 Unattached 5:14.40 5:47.98 5:05.24 4:34.72 3:51.99 5:44.93 -
5 Alexis Erickson JR-3 Bemidji State 4:23.71 3:45.59 5:17.72 3:48.76 5:49.50 4:26.89 5
6 Nina Dawson FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:24.65 6:43.72 5:17.89 5:46.50 6:53.26 6:40.55 4
7 Malorie Schmoll JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:44.80 4:20.13 5:21.14 6:54.27 4:32.97 4:13.70 3
8 Greta McLagan JR-3 North Dakota 6:04.51 6:43.22 5:22.57 4:14.83 6:59.35 4:14.83 2
11 Elle Sondag FR-1 North Dakota 4:10.48 6:14.09 5:25.29 4:59.27 5:31.80 4:33.25 -
12 Brooke Baumann FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5:19.76 7:04.17 5:26.28 6:41.33 6:28.28 5:49.12 -
13 Brenna Barnick FR-1 North Dakota 6:15.66 4:05.00 5:26.66 4:37.67 5:43.00 5:43.00 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Grace Timm SO-2 Dickinson St. 5:22.73 1
10 Emma Gonzalez FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:24.14 -
14 Keely Arnston FR-1 Jamestown 5:32.63 -
15 Hannah Nelson JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:34.15 -
16 Sophia Revoir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:41.99 -
17 Jasmine Barnes JR-3 Valley City State 5:45.88 -
18 Airial Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:46.68 -
19 Gwendoline Yuoso JR-3 Bemidji State 5:52.70 -
20 Shayna Giesbrecht   U of Manitoba 6:04.48 -
21 Callie Ressler FR-1 Bemidji State 6:08.33 -
22 Grace Ivesdal SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6:23.76 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jadyn Keeler   Unattached 9:58.79 9:34.84 7:41.07 9:28.85 -
2 Ellyssa Peterson 0 Unattached 10:08.91 8:01.04 11:15.89 9:38.47 -
3 Mary Goodwin JR-3 Bemidji State 10:09.49 11:59.20 10:33.87 12:23.58 10
4 McKenzie Burian JR-3 North Dakota 10:23.29 10:17.06 12:46.65 12:46.65 8
5 Terez Wycklendt FR-1 U-Mary 10:45.91 7:51.52 12:22.80 9:02.57 6
6 Kadense Dooley FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:48.19 8:32.07 10:48.19 8:45.04 5
7 Abby Deutsch FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:48.75 12:26.07 12:32.55 13:30.94 4
8 Bridget Henne JR-3 South Dakota St. 10:53.51 7:44.00 10:27.37 11:58.87 3
9 Mikayla Weiss JR-3 North Dakota 10:58.05 9:06.19 11:44.12 8:00.38 2
10 Taleigh Adrian SR-4 U-Mary 11:22.32 12:16.91 13:59.26 14:47.02 1
11 Jasmine Barnes JR-3 Valley City State 11:24.12 12:39.38 11:24.12 10:43.08 -
12 Jazmyn Christens FR-1 U-Mary 12:02.75 13:29.48 13:36.71 12:02.75 -
13 Lizzy Folk JR-3 U-Mary 12:04.03 13:38.16 14:07.12 14:07.12 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Rugloski SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 19:33.19 15:38.56 17:47.61 23:51.30 14:16.43 24:38.22 16:02.02 10
2 Amelia Landsverk SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 19:47.79 21:46.57 19:12.16 22:22.21 24:32.86 19:35.92 19:00.28 8
3 Sarah Griffis SR-4 Dickinson St. 19:59.46 19:23.48 22:23.40 13:59.63 15:11.59 19:47.47 18:47.50 6

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Salmata Korgho JR-3 North Dakota State 6.47 8.62 10.87 9.49 6.56 8.62 10
2 Wrenzi Wrzesinski JR-3 Dickinson St. 10.90 10.21 8.22 6.66 11.25 8.65 8
3 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 8.76 10.17 7.01 7.10 8.85 8.76 6
4 Savannah Risseeuw JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.56 10.49 8.27 8.98 10.85 8.89 5
5 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 6.42 8.07 9.54 11.01 10.37 9.17 4
6 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 7.18 8.84 9.48 11.78 8.65 9.20 3
7 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 8.46 7.62 9.11 9.48 9.39 9.29 2
8 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 8.22 11.31 10.46 7.85 8.97 9.34 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski JR-3 Dickinson St. 8.10 7.15 8.71 7.41 6.97 7.32 8.37
2 Salmata Korgho JR-3 North Dakota State 9.06 8.37 8.71 7.58 11.24 9.24 9.93
3 Savannah Risseeuw JR-3 South Dakota St. 10.76 8.61 8.96 10.22 7.89 10.67 10.67
4 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 11.64 7.67 9.02 6.77 10.56 7.67 10.02
5 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 7.08 7.17 9.19 11.22 11.22 7.45 9.29
6 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 8.54 11.41 8.98 8.36 10.69 11.50 11.05
7 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 10.84 10.75 9.03 9.12 11.11 8.22 7.95
8 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 10.37 6.64 9.09 9.46 9.73 7.00 8.09
9 Taylor Sargent SR-4 Valley City State 7.28 10.11 9.10 11.38 11.65 7.65 9.10
10 Kynzi Winger SO-2 North Dakota State 6.66 10.31 9.12 11.68 11.13 7.66 8.21
11 Mickalyn Babock JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.66 10.52 9.31 6.89 6.52 7.92 6.99
12 Sophia Truscott FR-1 North Dakota State 11.96 11.68 9.34 11.68 8.50 11.49 9.34
13 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 11.33 9.93 9.36 6.74 10.49 12.17 10.77
14 Adla Serrao JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 12.16 8.81 9.57 6.80 8.23 9.67 11.49
15 Rachel Mann Sophomore U of Manitoba 11.02 9.20 9.58 7.28 11.40 12.36 11.60
16 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 Jamestown 6.76 8.21 9.65 10.91 7.34 9.65 9.17
17 Tay Rude FR-1 North Dakota State 10.54 9.15 9.94 8.25 10.74 7.26 9.35
18 Annessa Stasiuk Freshman U of Manitoba 8.98 11.67 9.97 8.48 12.97 7.18 8.98
19 Jenna Kalevik SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.83 9.03 10.03 11.34 9.13 12.54 10.03
20 Annika Burkard Sophomore U of Manitoba 10.02 7.90 10.12 8.61 7.39 8.81 11.03
21 Nicole Lilleberg SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.48 10.17 10.17 11.39 9.87 10.48 13.12
22 Alyssa Ohm FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.27 12.97 10.21 12.77 12.15 8.38 10.62
23 Mia Gonzalez FR-1 U-Mary 10.42 8.38 10.21 7.66 8.78 11.95 8.38
24 Paige Erhardt SO-2 Jamestown 12.78 9.51 10.22 9.30 8.38 9.30 10.33
25 Amy Stringer FR-1 Bismarck State 8.40 10.24 10.24 7.38 8.71 9.53 7.68
26 Arielle Grandbois FR-1 Jamestown 9.37 11.64 10.77 10.45 10.56 13.68 12.07
27 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 12.66 13.53 10.91 13.53 13.86 11.13 14.19
28 Mathea Jablonsky FR-1 Valley City State 7.84 7.72 11.03 10.48 13.24 13.02 11.81
29 Brynn Hyttinen FR-1 Bismarck State 7.76 10.53 11.08 9.87 9.53 8.98 9.09
30 Paige Newcomb Freshman U of Manitoba 13.96 13.16 11.44 12.02 13.27 10.07 10.99
31 Desseray Hoppe FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.89 12.25 12.01 12.01 13.09 8.89 14.66
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Salmata Korgho JR-3 North Dakota State 8.71 9.85
7 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 9.03 6.42
12 Sophia Truscott FR-1 North Dakota State 9.34 10.84
22 Alyssa Ohm FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 10.21 10.21
25 Amy Stringer FR-1 Bismarck State 10.24 11.68
30 Paige Newcomb Freshman U of Manitoba 11.44 11.22
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 10.20 8.27 6.71 9.19 6.44 10.76 10.11
11 Mickalyn Babock JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.66 11.46 6.99 9.31 10.06 8.94 11.55
19 Jenna Kalevik SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.84 10.33 12.94 10.03 11.64 8.73 7.63
23 Mia Gonzalez FR-1 U-Mary 7.76 10.01 12.56 10.21 9.19 12.66 10.32
28 Mathea Jablonsky FR-1 Valley City State 11.92 8.94 13.24 11.03 8.06 13.46 10.92
31 Desseray Hoppe FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.46 12.37 13.70 12.01 15.26 15.38 15.62
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Aleece Durbin SR-4 North Dakota 9.02
9 Taylor Sargent SR-4 Valley City State 9.10
15 Rachel Mann Sophomore U of Manitoba 9.58
17 Tay Rude FR-1 North Dakota State 9.94
27 Paiten Elkins FR-1 Bismarck State 10.91
29 Brynn Hyttinen FR-1 Bismarck State 11.08
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wrenzi Wrzesinski JR-3 Dickinson St. 9.76 7.93 9.67 8.71 8.80 10.37 11.07
13 A'Lena Chaney JR-3 U-Mary 9.08 10.39 10.39 9.36 8.80 8.80 8.33
16 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 Jamestown 10.62 9.27 11.10 9.65 9.65 8.21 9.08
20 Annika Burkard Sophomore U of Manitoba 8.50 7.29 8.20 10.12 11.95 9.42 8.10
21 Nicole Lilleberg SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.92 7.53 9.26 10.17 11.09 9.67 9.46
24 Paige Erhardt SO-2 Jamestown 10.63 9.00 7.16 10.22 10.53 7.26 9.30
26 Arielle Grandbois FR-1 Jamestown 7.54 11.85 8.40 10.77 11.53 10.02 11.85
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Savannah Risseeuw JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.96 11.29 7.08 6.90
6 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 8.98 7.91 7.10 11.59
8 Mackenzie Severson JR-3 North Dakota 9.09 8.00 8.82 6.91
10 Kynzi Winger SO-2 North Dakota State 9.12 11.40 6.57 6.75
14 Adla Serrao JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 9.57 12.16 7.09 9.00
18 Annessa Stasiuk Freshman U of Manitoba 9.97 12.97 12.37 10.97

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 South Dakota St. Laura Bogue, Jaide Geurts, Harley Fischer, Tori Glazier 4:10.73 3:13.07 10
2 Minot State Jessica Martinez, Monica Okopal, Nicole Reeves, Sidra Sadowsky 4:38.62 4:55.34 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daejha Moss SR-4 North Dakota State 1.85m 1.62m 1.78m 1.51m 2.03m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Alexis Erickson JR-3 Bemidji State 1.55m 1.57m 1.65m 1.24m 1.21m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Ashley Conneran JR-3 North Dakota 1.18m 1.57m 1.77m 1.35m 1.70m 5' 1.75" 6
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Mickalyn Babock JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1.28m 1.52m 1.22m 1.41m 1.66m 4' 11.75" 4.5
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Amina Ayoade Sophomore U of Manitoba 1.67m 1.52m 1.90m 1.28m 1.73m 4' 11.75" 4.5
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Jacky Galli Freshman U of Manitoba 1.46m 1.52m 1.54m 1.85m 1.57m 4' 11.75" 3
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
7 Natalie Fultz JR-3 Bemidji State 1.76m 1.52m 1.28m 1.79m 1.66m 4' 11.75" 2
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Sophia Sowada SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1.68m 1.47m 1.41m 1.60m 1.91m 4' 9.75" 0.5
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Wrenzi Wrzesinski JR-3 Dickinson St. 1.63m 1.47m 1.18m 1.79m 1.38m 4' 9.75" 0.5
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.57
  • 1.62
  • 1.65
  • 1.68
10 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 Jamestown 1.72m 1.47m 1.75m 1.13m 1.46m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
11 Linnea Axtman FR-1 North Dakota State 1.60m 1.47m 1.34m 1.53m 1.79m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
12 Taylor Sargent SR-4 Valley City State 1.18m 1.42m 1.41m 1.46m 1.28m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
13 Adla Serrao JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1.03m 1.37m 1.16m 1.03m 1.56m 4' 6" -
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
14 Jordyn Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.50m 1.32m 1.58m 1.03m 1.07m 4' 4" -
  • 1.27
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ashley Hokanson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4.94m 3.65m 4.05m 13' 3.5" 10
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.11
    XXX
2 Cassidy Jorenson SR-4 Dickinson St. 3.20m 4.42m 3.40m 11' 1.75" 8
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
3 Megan Judge JR-3 Bemidji State 3.54m 3.25m 3.25m 10' 8" 6
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
4 Anastasia Klein SR-4 Bemidji State 3.58m 2.60m 3.25m 10' 8" 5
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
5 Madison Wahl SO-2 Dickinson St. 2.99m 4.13m 3.25m 10' 8" 4
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
6 Taylor Lee FR-1 North Dakota State 2.73m 2.39m 3.10m 10' 2" 2.5
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
6 Olivia Olson SO-2 Bemidji State 3.94m 3.60m 3.10m 10' 2" 2.5
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
8 Danica Bazin   Unattached 2.17m 3.91m 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
9 Sydney Bahls SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 3.60m 2.09m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 0.5
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
9 Hayley Turner Sophomore U of Manitoba 3.25m 2.81m 2.90m 9' 6.25" 0.5
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
11 Quinn Bassingthwaite FR-1 Jamestown 2.81m 3.21m 2.70m 8' 10.25" -
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Hillarie Tasche Senior U of Manitoba NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Julia Gherardi FR-1 North Dakota State NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Mackenzie Bakken FR-1 Jamestown NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.50
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Emineth SO-2 North Dakota State 5.97m 7.46m 19' 7" 10
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.86  
2 Malene Kollberg SO-2 North Dakota 5.82m 5.47m 19' 1.25" 8
  • 5.82  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
3 Jennifer Parent SR-4 North Dakota State 5.78m 7.17m 18' 11.75" 6
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.76  
4 Angel Pratt SO-2 North Dakota State 5.55m 6.66m 18' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Jodi Lipp SR-4 North Dakota State 5.51m 5.07m 18' 1" 4
  • 5.23  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.29  
6 Makenna Vollmer SO-2 North Dakota State 5.50m 5.78m 18' 0.5" 3
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.43  
7 Elle Thorson JR-3 North Dakota 5.38m 4.14m 17' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Sophia Truscott FR-1 North Dakota State 5.22m 6.21m 17' 1.5" 1
  • 4.98  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 Jamestown 5.14m 4.16m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • PASS  
10 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 5.12m 6.50m 16' 9.75" -
  • 4.96  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.83  
11 Tay Rude FR-1 North Dakota State 4.93m 3.89m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93  
12 Breena Sand FR-1 Bismarck State 4.64m 3.90m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.64  
13 Jenna Kalevik SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4.50m 5.13m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.41  
  • 4.50  
14 Kenzy Kellum JR-3 Minot State 4.40m 3.39m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
15 Tessa Stanek FR-1 Bemidji State 4.38m 4.34m 14' 4.5" -
  • 4.38  
16 Paige Newcomb Freshman U of Manitoba 3.96m 3.05m 13' 0" -
  • 3.96  
17 Grace Loftus JR-3 Minot State 3.91m 3.05m 12' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91  
  Lexis Chesley   Winnipeg Optimist Athletics FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Tay Rude FR-1 North Dakota State 6.16m 4.98m 4.19m 5.47m 5.47m 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
12 Breena Sand FR-1 Bismarck State 4.64m 5.52m 3.29m 4.78m 3.94m 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
13 Jenna Kalevik SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3.56m 3.15m 5.08m 3.65m 5.63m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
14 Kenzy Kellum JR-3 Minot State 3.87m 3.17m 5.72m 3.70m 5.10m 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
15 Tessa Stanek FR-1 Bemidji State 4.82m 4.29m 4.91m 4.64m 4.07m 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
16 Paige Newcomb Freshman U of Manitoba 4.40m 4.67m 3.25m 4.40m 2.97m 3.96m 13' 0" -
17 Grace Loftus JR-3 Minot State 4.54m 2.74m 4.69m 4.81m 3.01m 3.91m 12' 10" -
  Lexis Chesley   Winnipeg Optimist Athletics FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Emineth SO-2 North Dakota State 5.97m 6.75m 5.07m 6.45m 6.57m 6.98m 19' 7" 10
2 Malene Kollberg SO-2 North Dakota 5.82m 4.60m 5.06m 4.83m 7.10m 5.70m 19' 1.25" 8
3 Jennifer Parent SR-4 North Dakota State 5.78m 4.39m 4.28m 6.24m 4.10m 4.97m 18' 11.75" 6
4 Angel Pratt SO-2 North Dakota State 5.55m 4.00m 6.33m 4.77m 6.83m 7.05m 18' 2.5" 5
5 Jodi Lipp SR-4 North Dakota State 5.51m 6.67m 5.18m 4.19m 6.17m 5.79m 18' 1" 4
6 Makenna Vollmer SO-2 North Dakota State 5.50m 4.29m 4.29m 5.01m 5.67m 4.18m 18' 0.5" 3
7 Elle Thorson JR-3 North Dakota 5.38m 6.19m 5.54m 5.00m 4.95m 5.76m 17' 8" 2
8 Sophia Truscott FR-1 North Dakota State 5.22m 4.91m 4.07m 4.44m 5.17m 4.02m 17' 1.5" 1
9 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 Jamestown 5.14m 4.93m 3.80m 4.37m 4.21m 6.58m 16' 10.5" -
10 Alaina Hall JR-3 Bemidji State 5.12m 6.14m 3.84m 5.84m 4.97m 4.40m 16' 9.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jodi Lipp SR-4 North Dakota State 10.39m 12.22m 10.02m 11.24m 8.55m 40' 1.25" 10
  • 11.83  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.97  
  • PASS  
2 Jennifer Parent SR-4 North Dakota State 15.67m 12.05m 12.53m 10.00m 13.62m 39' 6.5" 8
  • 11.69  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.37  
  • 12.05  
3 Grace Emineth SO-2 North Dakota State 13.20m 11.89m 14.15m 10.46m 14.62m 39' 0.25" 6
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
4 Makenna Vollmer SO-2 North Dakota State 8.23m 11.27m 11.61m 11.04m 8.79m 36' 11.75" 5
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Signy McKim Freshman U of Manitoba 8.30m 11.21m 8.52m 12.56m 10.99m 36' 9.5" 4
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.13  
6 Annika Burkard Sophomore U of Manitoba 8.78m 10.71m 13.71m 11.67m 13.60m 35' 1.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
7 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.90m 10.68m 12.18m 12.07m 11.64m 35' 0.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Lexis Chesley   Winnipeg Optimist Athletics 13.74m 10.65m 12.46m 13.63m 12.46m 34' 11.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Claire Leach SO-2 North Dakota 7.86m 10.62m 13.17m 12.53m 11.47m 34' 10.25" -
  • 10.46  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Ashley Conneran JR-3 North Dakota FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Kenzy Kellum JR-3 Minot State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Breena Sand FR-1 Bismarck State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kori Nagel SO-2 Dickinson St. 13.94m 14.08m 11.40m 46' 2.5" 10
  • 12.14  
  • 13.07  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.56  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.05  
2 Riley Quinn   North Dakota State 10.83m 14.06m 10.26m 46' 1.5" 8
  • 11.95  
  • 12.85  
  • 14.06  
  • 11.13  
  • 12.52  
  • 13.61  
3 Faith Leiseth SR-4 South Dakota St. 14.99m 14.01m 14.99m 45' 11.75" 6
  • 12.20  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.61  
  • 14.01  
4 Allison Lardy SR-4 North Dakota 14.26m 13.84m 12.59m 45' 5" 5
  • 13.44  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
5 Adison Kapitzke FR-1 North Dakota State 13.68m 13.82m 12.44m 45' 4.25" 4
  • 12.98  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • 13.42  
6 Eve Goldstein JR-3 North Dakota 16.66m 13.77m 10.33m 45' 2.25" 3
  • 12.94  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
7 Tierra Doss JR-3 Bemidji State 10.62m 13.61m 12.93m 44' 8" 2
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Merrideth Spiers SO-2 North Dakota State 11.39m 12.94m 14.75m 42' 5.5" 1
  • 12.79  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
9 Alexandra Seagris FR-1 North Dakota State 16.50m 12.69m 11.42m 41' 7.75" -
  • 12.05  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.42  
  • 11.50  
10 Nicole Kramchynsky SR-4 U-Mary 12.16m 12.67m 11.02m 41' 7" -
  • 12.67  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
11 Mildred Young SO-2 South Dakota St. 12.65m 12.28m 9.58m 40' 3.5" -
  • 11.47  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.74  
12 Julia Matthews Freshman Unattached 13.65m 12.08m 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
13 Anna Brock JR-3 Jamestown 11.50m 11.98m 14.62m 39' 3.75" -
  • 11.98  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
14 True Thorne JR-3 South Dakota St. 8.60m 11.95m 9.20m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.81  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.95  
15 Kenna Curry JR-3 North Dakota 13.01m 11.94m 14.69m 39' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
16 Paige Haakenson JR-3 South Dakota St. 12.64m 11.92m 8.94m 39' 1.25" -
  • 11.71  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.92  
17 Taylor Leingang SO-2 North Dakota State 9.17m 11.76m 12.23m 38' 7" -
  • 11.33  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.76  
18 Kendra Odegard SO-2 Valley City State 9.33m 11.52m 8.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.52  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.08  
19 Sadie Hansen SO-2 Valley City State 10.60m 11.40m 10.94m 37' 5" -
  • 11.36  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.40  
20 Annabel Thorstenson FR-1 North Dakota State 10.24m 11.38m 8.65m 37' 4" -
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
21 Kelsee Cummings SO-2 Dickinson St. 14.54m 11.36m 14.20m 37' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.36  
22 Brenna Held FR-1 Jamestown 13.96m 11.17m 8.04m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.55  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.33  
23 Jade Azure SO-2 Valley City State 10.04m 11.16m 9.26m 36' 7.5" -
  • 10.51  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.73  
24 Kaitlynn Bot SO-2 South Dakota St. 8.93m 11.03m 12.46m 36' 2.25" -
  • 10.35  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.56  
25 Alison Hoff FR-1 Bismarck State 10.78m 11.00m 11.22m 36' 1.25" -
  • 10.70  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.00  
26 Erica Udoh Freshman U of Manitoba 10.88m 10.99m 12.64m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.59  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.49  
27 Zayda Priebe FR-1 Bemidji State 12.48m 10.95m 7.99m 35' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.40  
28 Mikenna Pattrin SO-2 Bemidji State 13.55m 10.84m 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.84  
  • 9.48  
  • 10.39  
29 Tori Nygard JR-3 Dickinson St. 9.63m 10.82m 10.50m 35' 6" -
  • 10.82  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.38  
30 Bailey Overbo SO-2 North Dakota 9.55m 10.73m 12.88m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.73  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
31 Bailey Hofland FR-1 Dickinson St. 9.63m 10.14m 9.23m 33' 3.25" -
  • 9.98  
  • 10.14  
  • 9.13  
32 Alexis Golberg SO-2 North Dakota 13.08m 10.14m 12.47m 33' 3.25" -
  • 9.55  
  • 9.87  
  • 10.14  
33 Emma Bastian SO-2 Valley City State 8.84m 10.05m 8.54m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05  
  • 8.85  
  • 9.59  
34 Katelyn Zaiger SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 11.46m 9.88m 8.89m 32' 5" -
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Megan Lahtonen FR-1 Valley City State 10.56m 9.87m 12.73m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.87  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.67  
36 Sophia Sowada SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 7.60m 9.74m 11.30m 31' 11.5" -
  • 9.74  
  • 9.35  
  • 8.74  
37 Jenna Kalevik SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.55m 9.72m 11.08m 31' 10.75" -
  • 9.72  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.28  
38 Mickalyn Babock JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 12.40m 9.54m 7.25m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.54  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.88  
39 Janai Smith Junior U of Manitoba 11.78m 9.13m 10.13m 29' 11.5" -
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.45  
40 Charlotte Dove FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.25m 9.07m 6.53m 29' 9.25" -
  • 8.62  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.07  
41 Codi Bunting FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11.57m 8.90m 8.81m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.90  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.13  
42 Cassidy Schmidt FR-1 Bemidji State 6.76m 8.89m 6.76m 29' 2" -
  • 8.89  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.60  
43 Alexis Gehrig SR-4 Bemidji State 7.59m 8.83m 8.30m 28' 11.75" -
  • 8.29  
  • 8.81  
  • 8.83  
44 Laura Fuller SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.13m 8.75m 8.40m 28' 8.5" -
  • 8.70  
  • 8.70  
  • 8.75  
45 Cailey Schlosser SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.39m 8.64m 9.94m 28' 4.25" -
  • 7.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
46 Brynn Hyttinen FR-1 Bismarck State 6.88m 8.09m 5.74m 26' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.09  
47 Brooke Kangas SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.37m 7.81m 8.83m 25' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.81  
48 Nengi Daminabo FR-1 Minot State 8.18m 6.34m 6.59m 20' 9.75" -
  • 6.34  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.58  
  Chloe Gunderson JR-3 Minot State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
32 Alexis Golberg SO-2 North Dakota 7.30m 10.14m 7.10m 7.61m 33' 3.25" -
35 Megan Lahtonen FR-1 Valley City State 12.34m 9.87m 10.66m 10.46m 32' 4.75" -
39 Janai Smith Junior U of Manitoba 7.76m 9.13m 7.49m 11.32m 29' 11.5" -
40 Charlotte Dove FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.43m 9.07m 9.43m 6.71m 29' 9.25" -
41 Codi Bunting FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.72m 8.90m 9.70m 9.70m 29' 2.5" -
42 Cassidy Schmidt FR-1 Bemidji State 9.42m 8.89m 7.38m 10.22m 29' 2" -
43 Alexis Gehrig SR-4 Bemidji State 8.21m 8.83m 7.77m 7.68m 28' 11.75" -
44 Laura Fuller SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.19m 8.75m 7.96m 10.50m 28' 8.5" -
45 Cailey Schlosser SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.89m 8.64m 7.17m 10.97m 28' 4.25" -
47 Brooke Kangas SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.48m 7.81m 8.43m 8.51m 25' 7.5" -
48 Nengi Daminabo FR-1 Minot State 6.15m 6.34m 4.95m 6.85m 20' 9.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Kendra Odegard SO-2 Valley City State 8.06m 11.64m 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
24 Kaitlynn Bot SO-2 South Dakota St. 9.82m 10.48m 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
25 Alison Hoff FR-1 Bismarck State 7.70m 10.78m 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
26 Erica Udoh Freshman U of Manitoba 9.45m 9.12m 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
27 Zayda Priebe FR-1 Bemidji State 10.29m 12.92m 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
28 Mikenna Pattrin SO-2 Bemidji State 10.73m 13.44m 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
29 Tori Nygard JR-3 Dickinson St. 10.39m 13.85m 10.82m 35' 6" -
31 Bailey Hofland FR-1 Dickinson St. 10.14m 12.17m 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
33 Emma Bastian SO-2 Valley City State 7.34m 10.35m 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
34 Katelyn Zaiger SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 12.45m 12.25m 9.88m 32' 5" -
36 Sophia Sowada SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 12.18m 6.82m 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
38 Mickalyn Babock JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 8.78m 7.06m 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
46 Brynn Hyttinen FR-1 Bismarck State 6.55m 9.30m 8.09m 26' 6.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Merrideth Spiers SO-2 North Dakota State 14.88m 9.71m 11.39m 12.94m 13.07m 11.90m 14.23m 42' 5.5" 1
9 Alexandra Seagris FR-1 North Dakota State 12.31m 9.26m 12.31m 12.69m 14.47m 14.97m 13.96m 41' 7.75" -
12 Julia Matthews Freshman Unattached 15.22m 9.66m 9.18m 12.08m 11.84m 15.10m 14.62m 39' 7.75" -
13 Anna Brock JR-3 Jamestown 13.66m 15.09m 11.02m 11.98m 8.51m 13.66m 8.75m 39' 3.75" -
16 Paige Haakenson JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.80m 11.92m 10.37m 11.92m 8.94m 12.16m 12.04m 39' 1.25" -
17 Taylor Leingang SO-2 North Dakota State 14.70m 9.41m 13.17m 11.76m 10.94m 10.94m 14.58m 38' 7" -
19 Sadie Hansen SO-2 Valley City State 14.48m 13.57m 13.45m 11.40m 13.45m 9.58m 9.92m 37' 5" -
20 Annabel Thorstenson FR-1 North Dakota State 13.88m 10.92m 11.95m 11.38m 9.79m 9.45m 13.09m 37' 4" -
21 Kelsee Cummings SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.16m 11.70m 11.70m 11.36m 9.20m 10.45m 13.86m 37' 3.25" -
22 Brenna Held FR-1 Jamestown 8.82m 13.63m 13.07m 11.17m 9.83m 11.17m 9.16m 36' 7.75" -
23 Jade Azure SO-2 Valley City State 10.60m 11.16m 9.15m 11.16m 8.15m 13.17m 9.82m 36' 7.5" -
30 Bailey Overbo SO-2 North Dakota 9.44m 10.84m 11.80m 10.73m 11.27m 13.63m 11.27m 35' 2.5" -
37 Jenna Kalevik SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.40m 12.44m 7.00m 9.72m 11.37m 9.82m 12.15m 31' 10.75" -
  Chloe Gunderson JR-3 Minot State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kori Nagel SO-2 Dickinson St. 14.08m 46' 2.5" 10
2 Riley Quinn   North Dakota State 14.06m 46' 1.5" 8
3 Faith Leiseth SR-4 South Dakota St. 14.01m 45' 11.75" 6
4 Allison Lardy SR-4 North Dakota 13.84m 45' 5" 5
5 Adison Kapitzke FR-1 North Dakota State 13.82m 45' 4.25" 4
6 Eve Goldstein JR-3 North Dakota 13.77m 45' 2.25" 3
7 Tierra Doss JR-3 Bemidji State 13.61m 44' 8" 2
10 Nicole Kramchynsky SR-4 U-Mary 12.67m 41' 7" -
11 Mildred Young SO-2 South Dakota St. 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
14 True Thorne JR-3 South Dakota St. 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
15 Kenna Curry JR-3 North Dakota 11.94m 39' 2.25" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Julia Matthews Freshman Unattached 28.24m 37.16m 33.82m 26.01m 33.07m 47.19m 39.02m 121' 11"
  • 36.07  
  • 36.23  
  • 35.25  
  • 37.16  
  • 35.40  
  • 34.84  
1 Kenna Curry JR-3 North Dakota 34.15m 47.43m 37.94m 49.80m 46.96m 52.17m 34.62m 155' 7"
  • 46.68  
  • 45.08  
  • 47.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.43  
2 Faith Leiseth SR-4 South Dakota St. 45.45m 45.91m 45.45m 32.14m 35.81m 49.12m 58.31m 150' 7"
  • 44.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.18  
  • 45.91  
  • 45.08  
  • 45.41  
3 Natalie Mohring SR-4 North Dakota 45.05m 44.17m 51.24m 44.61m 44.17m 49.03m 32.24m 144' 11"
  • 43.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.17  
  • FOUL  
4 Eve Goldstein JR-3 North Dakota 42.81m 43.24m 35.46m 38.05m 49.29m 42.38m 30.70m 141' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.31  
  • 40.09  
  • 43.24  
  • 40.01  
5 Kori Nagel SO-2 Dickinson St. 50.13m 41.43m 36.04m 48.06m 49.72m 40.60m 52.20m 135' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.81  
  • 40.80  
  • 37.15  
  • 41.43  
  • 38.26  
6 Tierra Doss JR-3 Bemidji State 45.84m 40.93m 42.16m 51.16m 28.65m 43.39m 30.29m 134' 3"
  • 37.17  
  • 36.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.15  
  • 39.15  
  • 40.93  
7 Zayda Priebe FR-1 Bemidji State 26.87m 37.85m 35.96m 27.63m 38.23m 45.42m 46.18m 124' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.75  
  • 33.95  
  • 33.72  
  • 37.85  
8 Anna Brock JR-3 Jamestown 36.32m 35.61m 27.42m 43.09m 37.39m 43.44m 37.03m 116' 10"
  • 30.71  
  • 35.61  
  • 31.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jade Azure SO-2 Valley City State 44.61m 34.58m 40.11m 36.31m 30.43m 32.51m 32.85m 113' 5"
  • 34.03  
  • 33.02  
  • 34.11  
  • 29.94  
  • 34.58  
  • 32.71  
10 Bailey Hofland FR-1 Dickinson St. 28.50m 33.93m 40.04m 31.55m 32.91m 26.80m 40.72m 111' 4"
  • 32.50  
  • 33.93  
  • FOUL  
11 Claire Dummer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 25.40m 32.56m 41.35m 25.72m 37.44m 39.40m 37.44m 106' 10"
  • 30.90  
  • 32.56  
  • 32.33  
12 Heather Okeson SO-2 Jamestown 34.62m 30.37m 33.10m 29.46m 27.64m 26.12m 28.24m 99' 8"
  • 30.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Brooke Kangas SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 21.25m 30.36m 33.40m 21.86m 29.15m 32.18m 22.16m 99' 7"
  • 27.93  
  • 30.29  
  • 30.36  
14 Kelsee Cummings SO-2 Dickinson St. 39.36m 30.28m 23.62m 23.92m 34.22m 32.10m 32.10m 99' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.93  
  • 30.28  
15 Laura Fuller SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22.53m 29.64m 28.16m 37.94m 34.68m 36.75m 31.71m 97' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.64  
  • 26.46  
16 Cassidy Schmidt FR-1 Bemidji State 32.27m 29.34m 29.34m 29.34m 26.11m 24.94m 36.38m 96' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.34  
  • 29.20  
17 Cailey Schlosser SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22.39m 29.08m 22.68m 32.86m 24.43m 27.04m 20.65m 95' 5"
  • 27.35  
  • 29.08  
  • 29.07  
18 Mikenna Pattrin SO-2 Bemidji State 36.28m 28.57m 32.57m 22.57m 35.43m 30.57m 22.86m 93' 9"
  • 26.03  
  • 28.57  
  • 25.00  
19 Tori Nygard JR-3 Dickinson St. 26.31m 27.69m 34.34m 19.94m 33.23m 33.78m 31.84m 90' 10"
  • 26.72  
  • 27.69  
  • FOUL  
20 Megan Tietjen JR-3 Jamestown 27.61m 25.33m 31.16m 22.54m 29.13m 17.98m 23.05m 83' 1"
  • 25.33  
  • 25.30  
  • 23.91  
21 Alexis Gehrig SR-4 Bemidji State 25.53m 25.28m 23.26m 32.86m 20.73m 26.29m 23.51m 82' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.28  
  • FOUL  
22 Charlotte Dove FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19.94m 21.44m 16.08m 25.08m 26.59m 18.22m 20.58m 70' 4"
  • 21.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Zayda Priebe FR-1 Bemidji State 37.85m 46.93m 41.64m 40.50m 124' 2"
12 Heather Okeson SO-2 Jamestown 30.37m 35.53m 22.78m 35.53m 99' 8"
13 Brooke Kangas SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 30.36m 26.41m 23.07m 25.81m 99' 7"
15 Laura Fuller SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 29.64m 38.24m 23.12m 21.04m 97' 3"
16 Cassidy Schmidt FR-1 Bemidji State 29.34m 27.87m 28.17m 23.18m 96' 3"
17 Cailey Schlosser SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 29.08m 37.22m 27.92m 23.55m 95' 5"
18 Mikenna Pattrin SO-2 Bemidji State 28.57m 36.57m 31.43m 30.57m 93' 9"
19 Tori Nygard JR-3 Dickinson St. 27.69m 34.34m 20.77m 29.63m 90' 10"
20 Megan Tietjen JR-3 Jamestown 25.33m 32.93m 22.04m 30.40m 83' 1"
21 Alexis Gehrig SR-4 Bemidji State 25.28m 24.77m 24.02m 22.25m 82' 11"
22 Charlotte Dove FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 21.44m 16.51m 17.37m 22.08m 70' 4"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Julia Matthews Freshman Unattached 43.11m 37.16m 121' 11"
1 Kenna Curry JR-3 North Dakota 44.58m 47.43m 155' 7"
2 Faith Leiseth SR-4 South Dakota St. 39.02m 45.91m 150' 7"
3 Natalie Mohring SR-4 North Dakota 33.13m 44.17m 144' 11"
4 Eve Goldstein JR-3 North Dakota 31.13m 43.24m 141' 10"
5 Kori Nagel SO-2 Dickinson St. 29.00m 41.43m 135' 11"
6 Tierra Doss JR-3 Bemidji State 42.16m 40.93m 134' 3"
8 Anna Brock JR-3 Jamestown 37.39m 35.61m 116' 10"
9 Jade Azure SO-2 Valley City State 30.78m 34.58m 113' 5"
10 Bailey Hofland FR-1 Dickinson St. 34.27m 33.93m 111' 4"
11 Claire Dummer SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 31.26m 32.56m 106' 10"
14 Kelsee Cummings SO-2 Dickinson St. 34.52m 30.28m 99' 4"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Julia Matthews Freshman Unattached 14.99m 11.68m 19.41m 15.78m 14.99m 18.94m 17.67m 51' 9.25" -
  • 15.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.58  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
1 Kenna Curry JR-3 North Dakota 21.93m 22.30m 23.04m 18.43m 22.67m 23.77m 20.46m 60' 5.75" 10
  • 17.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.81  
2 Natalie Mohring SR-4 North Dakota 22.93m 12.92m 14.38m 18.20m 21.48m 23.66m 20.02m 59' 8.5" 8
  • 17.22  
  • 18.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Merrideth Spiers SO-2 North Dakota State 19.46m 19.81m 13.09m 17.69m 13.27m 14.86m 13.80m 58' 0.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.69  
4 Eve Goldstein JR-3 North Dakota 14.65m 13.27m 18.45m 17.24m 16.21m 17.07m 17.93m 56' 6.75" 5
  • 16.70  
  • 16.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.75  
5 Allison Lardy SR-4 North Dakota 20.60m 13.56m 13.74m 17.17m 22.15m 21.29m 20.09m 56' 4" 4
  • 16.92  
  • 16.45  
  • 17.17  
  • 17.01  
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
6 Allyson Kangas SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18.55m 20.97m 12.42m 16.13m 18.87m 16.61m 11.94m 52' 11" 3
  • 15.13  
  • 14.62  
  • 16.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
7 Adison Kapitzke FR-1 North Dakota State 18.38m 18.86m 20.47m 16.12m 20.15m 19.99m 16.44m 52' 10.75" 2
  • 16.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.39  
  • 13.89  
8 Kori Nagel SO-2 Dickinson St. 16.66m 11.11m 20.47m 15.87m 16.03m 12.22m 19.20m 52' 1" 1
  • 15.11  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.84  
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.87  
9 Tori Nygard JR-3 Dickinson St. 17.83m 16.45m 12.91m 15.37m 13.37m 15.52m 19.67m 50' 5.25" -
  • 14.52  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
10 Annabel Thorstenson FR-1 North Dakota State 17.82m 13.52m 14.59m 15.36m 13.82m 19.35m 18.28m 50' 4.75" -
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.10  
11 Mikenna Pattrin SO-2 Bemidji State 12.57m 14.21m 12.87m 14.96m 14.51m 18.85m 14.66m 49' 1" -
  • 13.91  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.96  
12 Katrina Morse SO-2 North Dakota State 10.93m 17.48m 17.05m 14.57m 18.94m 12.53m 10.93m 47' 9.75" -
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
13 Mildred Young SO-2 South Dakota St. 11.21m 17.62m 10.77m 14.56m 16.02m 15.87m 10.92m 47' 9.25" -
  • 14.56  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
14 Marianne Robin SR-4 South Dakota St. 18.69m 13.09m 12.94m 14.38m 16.97m 15.53m 15.24m 47' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
15 Alexis Gehrig SR-4 Bemidji State 13.36m 9.68m 17.31m 13.63m 14.58m 9.54m 16.90m 44' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.63  
16 Kelsee Cummings SO-2 Dickinson St. 10.44m 15.87m 14.64m 13.56m 17.49m 17.49m 12.07m 44' 6" -
  • 13.56  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
17 Anna Brock JR-3 Jamestown 13.33m 15.86m 10.80m 13.33m 15.06m 15.06m 11.60m 43' 9" -
  • 13.33  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
18 Nicole Kramchynsky SR-4 U-Mary 12.79m 12.92m 13.72m 13.32m 14.52m 11.85m 11.19m 43' 8.5" -
  • 13.32  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.84  
19 Chloe Gunderson JR-3 Minot State 11.18m 9.10m 13.39m 13.00m 15.21m 12.35m 11.83m 42' 8" -
  • 13.00  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
20 Brooke Kangas SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.12m 16.28m 9.84m 12.62m 14.64m 13.76m 15.40m 41' 5" -
  • 12.04  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.25  
21 Bailey Overbo SO-2 North Dakota 14.76m 16.26m 9.76m 12.51m 12.13m 11.76m 9.76m 41' 0.5" -
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Bailey Hofland FR-1 Dickinson St. 13.90m 11.70m 9.51m 12.19m 14.99m 12.31m 12.80m 40' 0" -
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
23 Erica Udoh Freshman U of Manitoba 13.10m 9.83m 12.98m 12.13m 14.92m 12.25m 14.80m 39' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
24 Katelyn Zaiger SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 9.20m 12.95m 14.88m 12.10m 15.37m 15.49m 13.79m 39' 8.5" -
  • 11.77  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
25 Sadie Hansen SO-2 Valley City State 9.60m 10.66m 12.41m 11.71m 11.36m 10.66m 10.42m 38' 5" -
  • 11.04  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.71  
26 Megan Tietjen JR-3 Jamestown 13.57m 11.25m 8.58m 11.60m 8.82m 8.93m 12.76m 38' 0.75" -
  • 11.16  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
27 Emma Bastian SO-2 Valley City State 10.72m 10.83m 13.79m 11.40m 14.59m 8.55m 11.40m 37' 5" -
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Jade Azure SO-2 Valley City State 11.45m 11.68m 13.83m 11.34m 12.81m 10.32m 13.61m 37' 2.5" -
  • 10.51  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
29 Heather Okeson SO-2 Jamestown 13.22m 12.78m 8.82m 11.02m 14.22m 12.89m 7.82m 36' 2" -
  • 10.80  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
30 Brenna Held FR-1 Jamestown 9.21m 12.21m 9.42m 10.35m 9.21m 7.76m 8.28m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
31 Alison Hoff FR-1 Bismarck State 7.74m 8.15m 11.76m 10.32m 10.94m 10.94m 12.59m 33' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.32  
32 Codi Bunting FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 12.80m 9.52m 8.81m 10.24m 11.16m 11.47m 10.34m 33' 7.25" -
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
33 Zayda Priebe FR-1 Bemidji State 9.26m 8.66m 8.66m 10.07m 7.45m 8.56m 8.66m 33' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • 7.94  
34 Megan Lahtonen FR-1 Valley City State 7.88m 7.30m 10.41m 9.73m 10.51m 8.17m 11.58m 31' 11.25" -
  • 8.77  
  • 8.38  
  • 9.73  
35 Janai Smith Junior U of Manitoba 11.28m 8.60m 9.75m 9.56m 11.09m 10.32m 7.74m 31' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
36 Tayla Mullings JR-3 Valley City State 10.62m 8.93m 7.99m 9.40m 10.06m 9.40m 10.15m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.19  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.40  
37 Cassidy Schmidt FR-1 Bemidji State 8.76m 11.46m 11.65m 9.32m 8.76m 7.18m 9.23m 30' 7" -
  • 9.32  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.85  
  Riley Quinn   North Dakota State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Chloe Gunderson JR-3 Minot State 9.75m 11.18m 13.00m 16.90m 12.48m 14.43m 13.65m 42' 8" -
24 Katelyn Zaiger SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 15.25m 11.50m 12.10m 14.88m 13.92m 14.64m 15.37m 39' 8.5" -
25 Sadie Hansen SO-2 Valley City State 14.05m 14.17m 11.71m 9.49m 13.70m 9.02m 13.00m 38' 5" -
27 Emma Bastian SO-2 Valley City State 14.36m 8.32m 11.40m 14.59m 10.49m 11.51m 11.74m 37' 5" -
29 Heather Okeson SO-2 Jamestown 8.93m 11.57m 11.02m 8.38m 13.11m 13.55m 11.35m 36' 2" -
30 Brenna Held FR-1 Jamestown 9.63m 12.83m 10.35m 9.73m 9.00m 12.73m 10.66m 33' 11.5" -
31 Alison Hoff FR-1 Bismarck State 8.77m 10.84m 10.32m 11.04m 11.04m 13.11m 11.35m 33' 10.25" -
32 Codi Bunting FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 9.22m 13.11m 10.24m 12.49m 13.31m 7.37m 11.26m 33' 7.25" -
33 Zayda Priebe FR-1 Bemidji State 11.98m 9.37m 10.07m 13.09m 13.09m 7.75m 12.69m 33' 0.5" -
34 Megan Lahtonen FR-1 Valley City State 9.05m 9.24m 9.73m 11.38m 9.05m 9.24m 7.20m 31' 11.25" -
35 Janai Smith Junior U of Manitoba 11.66m 9.37m 9.56m 11.95m 7.93m 7.27m 7.46m 31' 4.5" -
36 Tayla Mullings JR-3 Valley City State 7.80m 11.75m 9.40m 7.43m 9.31m 11.94m 12.03m 30' 10.25" -
37 Cassidy Schmidt FR-1 Bemidji State 10.25m 8.85m 9.32m 10.16m 8.95m 11.46m 8.29m 30' 7" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Katrina Morse SO-2 North Dakota State 14.57m 13.70m 47' 9.75" -
14 Marianne Robin SR-4 South Dakota St. 14.38m 13.52m 47' 2.25" -
15 Alexis Gehrig SR-4 Bemidji State 13.63m 10.63m 44' 8.75" -
16 Kelsee Cummings SO-2 Dickinson St. 13.56m 14.37m 44' 6" -
17 Anna Brock JR-3 Jamestown 13.33m 12.53m 43' 9" -
18 Nicole Kramchynsky SR-4 U-Mary 13.32m 12.52m 43' 8.5" -
20 Brooke Kangas SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.62m 15.40m 41' 5" -
21 Bailey Overbo SO-2 North Dakota 12.51m 13.76m 41' 0.5" -
22 Bailey Hofland FR-1 Dickinson St. 12.19m 8.65m 40' 0" -
23 Erica Udoh Freshman U of Manitoba 12.13m 15.28m 39' 9.75" -
26 Megan Tietjen JR-3 Jamestown 11.60m 11.48m 38' 0.75" -
28 Jade Azure SO-2 Valley City State 11.34m 10.21m 37' 2.5" -
  Riley Quinn   North Dakota State FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Julia Matthews Freshman Unattached 14.99m 19.25m 15.78m 20.36m 51' 9.25" -
1 Kenna Curry JR-3 North Dakota 20.46m 21.01m 18.43m 19.35m 60' 5.75" 10
2 Natalie Mohring SR-4 North Dakota 16.56m 21.84m 18.20m 15.65m 59' 8.5" 8
3 Merrideth Spiers SO-2 North Dakota State 15.39m 13.80m 17.69m 18.75m 58' 0.5" 6
4 Eve Goldstein JR-3 North Dakota 20.69m 14.31m 17.24m 12.76m 56' 6.75" 5
5 Allison Lardy SR-4 North Dakota 16.65m 21.63m 17.17m 22.15m 56' 4" 4
6 Allyson Kangas SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.45m 20.00m 16.13m 19.03m 52' 11" 3
7 Adison Kapitzke FR-1 North Dakota State 12.25m 16.76m 16.12m 17.09m 52' 10.75" 2
8 Kori Nagel SO-2 Dickinson St. 18.73m 18.41m 15.87m 11.74m 52' 1" 1
9 Tori Nygard JR-3 Dickinson St. 19.06m 14.45m 15.37m 15.98m 50' 5.25" -
10 Annabel Thorstenson FR-1 North Dakota State 16.28m 17.97m 15.36m 18.43m 50' 4.75" -
11 Mikenna Pattrin SO-2 Bemidji State 17.05m 12.57m 14.96m 15.71m 49' 1" -
13 Mildred Young SO-2 South Dakota St. 10.19m 17.76m 14.56m 13.98m 47' 9.25" -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Malene Kollberg SO-2 North Dakota 3212 3735 10
2 Tiffanie Magnusson FR-1 North Dakota 3992 3565 8
3 Brooklynn Gould SO-2 North Dakota 3972 3425 6
4 Eucabeth Kivikangas FR-1 North Dakota 2963 3406 5
5 Elle Thorson JR-3 North Dakota 4117 3403 4
6 Katelyn Darnell SO-2 South Dakota St. 3252 3189 3
7 Natalie Fultz JR-3 Bemidji State 3027 3027 2
8 Robyn Dayton FR-1 South Dakota St. 2354 2803 1
9 Lizzy Gillingham JR-3 South Dakota St. 2644 2698 -