January 27-28, 2023
|
North Dakota-High Performance Center - Grand Forks, ND
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Levin SR-4 North Dakota State 21.89 22.11 10
2 Josh Knutson SR-4 North Dakota State 21.97 25.49 8
3 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 22.00 27.28 6
4 Elliott MacLennan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 22.01 27.96 5
5 Dylan McGlothlin Senior Unattached 22.07 18.76 -
6 Thailan Hallman SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.18 24.62 4
7 Reece Snow Junior Unattached 22.47 25.40 -
8 Henry Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 22.49 27.89 3
9 Shaquiel Higgs SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 22.50 22.73 2
10 Drew Olson JR-3 South Dakota St. 22.51 19.59 1
11 Kendrick Major JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.54 17.59 -
12 Cullen Curl FR-1 North Dakota State 22.67 25.85 -
13 Ibrahim Oduong JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.71 18.40 -
14 Dawson Mann Senior U of Manitoba 22.72 19.54 -
15 Jerome Crayton SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 22.73 17.28 -
16 Mustafa Taylor FR-1 Dickinson St. 22.82 22.60 -
17 Miracle Eze Junior U of Manitoba 22.98 28.50 -
18 Jack Christl SO-2 North Dakota State 23.00 25.99 -
19 Nathan Mathern Senior Unattached 23.06 21.22 -
20 Akil Howell SO-2 U-Mary 23.08 28.39 -
21 JD Williams Senior Unattached 23.14 20.60 -
22 Nathan Trujillo- Aragon SO-2 Minot State 23.14 18.28 -
23 Robert Douglas SO-2 North Dakota State 23.17 24.56 -
24 Braeden Knutson JR-3 Jamestown 23.20 28.77 -
25 Logan Weninger Junior Unattached 23.29 28.18 -
26 Joey Anders FR-1 South Dakota St. 23.32 20.06 -
27 Joshua Hutchinson Senior U of Manitoba 23.39 18.01 -
28 Favour Onota Freshman U of Manitoba 23.51 20.69 -
29 Elkan Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 23.53 21.18 -
30 Aanders Weltz SO-2 Bismarck State 23.79 18.32 -
31 Clay Kummer JR-3 Valley City State 23.98 23.74 -
32 Syed Aoun   U of Manitoba 24.02 30.99 -
33 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 24.32 20.19 -
34 Colin Conteh JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 24.38 25.85 -
35 Bobby Moua Junior Unattached 24.43 21.99 -
36 Xerxes Ejercito Sophomore U of Manitoba 24.43 28.59 -
37 Caleb Karg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 24.53 26.01 -
38 Rufus Ward FR-1 Minot State 24.59 20.41 -
39 Collin Grage FR-1 Bismarck State 24.61 27.81 -
40 Logan Clark FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 24.70 23.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Levin SR-4 North Dakota State 19.71 20.80 21.89 17.08 17.73 10
3 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 22.88 19.80 22.00 25.96 15.62 6
4 Elliott MacLennan SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 26.86 19.37 22.01 28.40 23.33 5
5 Dylan McGlothlin Senior Unattached 17.66 20.53 22.07 25.61 15.67 -
6 Thailan Hallman SO-2 South Dakota St. 18.64 24.18 22.18 18.64 23.96 4
8 Henry Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 24.07 22.94 22.49 17.55 19.12 3
9 Shaquiel Higgs SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 29.25 23.63 22.50 25.65 17.55 2
13 Ibrahim Oduong JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 23.17 17.94 22.71 17.26 16.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Josh Knutson SR-4 North Dakota State 21.97 8
11 Kendrick Major JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.54 -
15 Jerome Crayton SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 22.73 -
18 Jack Christl SO-2 North Dakota State 23.00 -
23 Robert Douglas SO-2 North Dakota State 23.17 -
24 Braeden Knutson JR-3 Jamestown 23.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Reece Snow Junior Unattached 22.47 -
16 Mustafa Taylor FR-1 Dickinson St. 22.82 -
17 Miracle Eze Junior U of Manitoba 22.98 -
19 Nathan Mathern Senior Unattached 23.06 -
21 JD Williams Senior Unattached 23.14 -
25 Logan Weninger Junior Unattached 23.29 -
26 Joey Anders FR-1 South Dakota St. 23.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Cullen Curl FR-1 North Dakota State 26.07 22.67 24.71 -
22 Nathan Trujillo- Aragon SO-2 Minot State 21.76 23.14 26.61 -
28 Favour Onota Freshman U of Manitoba 19.28 23.51 23.98 -
29 Elkan Johnson FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 20.00 23.53 19.77 -
31 Clay Kummer JR-3 Valley City State 20.87 23.98 22.07 -
33 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 27.97 24.32 19.22 -
35 Bobby Moua Junior Unattached 21.01 24.43 21.99 -
38 Rufus Ward FR-1 Minot State 20.17 24.59 20.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Aanders Weltz SO-2 Bismarck State 19.99 26.17 19.04 25.46 23.79 -
36 Xerxes Ejercito Sophomore U of Manitoba 22.97 17.59 30.54 23.70 24.43 -
37 Caleb Karg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.67 25.52 19.63 19.14 24.53 -
39 Collin Grage FR-1 Bismarck State 29.04 24.61 17.97 26.83 24.61 -
40 Logan Clark FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 31.62 31.37 26.68 17.79 24.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Drew Olson JR-3 South Dakota St. 26.12 21.16 22.51 25.22 1
14 Dawson Mann Senior U of Manitoba 21.36 18.63 22.72 22.50 -
20 Akil Howell SO-2 U-Mary 21.47 18.70 23.08 16.16 -
27 Joshua Hutchinson Senior U of Manitoba 29.94 17.08 23.39 23.39 -
32 Syed Aoun   U of Manitoba 19.22 29.55 24.02 28.83 -
34 Colin Conteh JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 29.75 28.04 24.38 17.56 -