January 14, 2023
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Liberty League

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Imani Fitzpatrick FR-1 Felician 54.41 1:01.82 1:11.72 46.37 1:05.53 1:02.44 1:17.90 10
2 Claire Tratnyek FR-1 Hamilton 1:13.92 1:02.64 1:05.78 1:10.16 1:02.02 1:08.91 56.38 8
3 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 50.28 1:02.84 1:14.16 49.02 46.51 55.30 1:03.47 6
4 Chantoya Thomas SO-2 Felician 1:04.10 1:03.46 1:18.69 50.14 45.06 1:17.43 1:04.10 5
5 Catherine Catipay JR-3 Felician 52.35 1:03.84 1:23.00 45.33 47.25 1:04.48 1:13.42 4
6 Sara Fitzgerald FR-1 Saint Rose 1:18.47 1:04.32 55.96 1:19.12 1:20.40 59.82 1:15.90 3
7 Gabrielle Baker SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 51.08 1:05.48 55.01 1:21.85 50.42 58.94 59.59 2
8 Faydia Thompson SO-2 RPI 1:01.22 1:05.82 56.61 52.66 1:18.99 1:05.82 1:03.85 1
9 Zoe Harris JR-3 Saint Rose 1:16.85 1:07.41 58.65 51.91 1:20.22 1:20.90 1:08.76 -
10 Jacqueline Reynaga FR-1 Hamilton 1:08.34 1:07.66 49.40 58.19 1:13.08 58.19 55.49 -
11 Tahasia Thomas SO-2 Felician 1:02.41 1:07.83 1:20.72 1:15.97 50.20 59.02 1:09.19 -
12 Kaylee Bertini FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:10.77 1:08.04 53.08 1:17.57 1:18.93 53.76 1:07.36 -
13 Kristina Koes JR-3 St. Lawrence 58.53 1:08.05 56.49 1:11.46 55.80 58.53 1:05.33 -
14 Summer Looney FR-1 RPI 58.70 1:08.25 55.29 1:15.76 1:23.95 1:10.30 48.46 -
15 Lauren Maher SO-2 RPI 1:24.43 1:12.78 1:28.07 1:08.42 1:17.88 55.32 1:32.43 -
16 Amelia Berthold FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:03.14 1:13.41 1:19.29 1:17.08 1:28.83 1:03.14 1:16.35 -
17 GIzette Perez JR-3 Felician 1:22.57 1:15.75 1:09.69 1:36.21 56.06 1:00.60 1:10.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Tahasia Thomas SO-2 Felician 1:07.83 -
14 Summer Looney FR-1 RPI 1:08.25 -
15 Lauren Maher SO-2 RPI 1:12.78 -
16 Amelia Berthold FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:13.41 -
17 GIzette Perez JR-3 Felician 1:15.75 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Gabrielle Baker SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:05.48 47.15 1:25.13 55.01 2
8 Faydia Thompson SO-2 RPI 1:05.82 1:03.85 50.03 47.39 1
9 Zoe Harris JR-3 Saint Rose 1:07.41 55.28 55.28 1:06.07 -
10 Jacqueline Reynaga FR-1 Hamilton 1:07.66 50.75 1:04.96 1:06.99 -
12 Kaylee Bertini FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:08.04 1:12.81 53.08 1:06.68 -
13 Kristina Koes JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:08.05 1:15.54 1:13.50 1:23.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Imani Fitzpatrick FR-1 Felician 48.22 1:13.57 1:10.48 1:01.82 1:01.21 45.75 10
2 Claire Tratnyek FR-1 Hamilton 52.00 1:09.53 1:03.27 1:02.64 1:06.40 1:07.66 8
3 Darrian Lewis FR-1 Felician 50.90 54.05 1:20.44 1:02.84 1:17.30 1:21.70 6
4 Chantoya Thomas SO-2 Felician 1:08.54 46.33 1:19.33 1:03.46 1:06.00 1:08.54 5
5 Catherine Catipay JR-3 Felician 1:15.34 1:20.44 50.44 1:03.84 56.82 1:21.72 4
6 Sara Fitzgerald FR-1 Saint Rose 57.25 1:03.04 1:22.33 1:04.32 58.54 1:12.69 3