February 18, 2023
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Augusta Claire Burhans SR-4 Wesleyan 9.71 9.32 7.83 9.63
2 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 6.32 7.42 7.89 7.11
3 Michaina Loriston FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.98 6.49 8.11 9.90
4 Paige Moroney JR-3 Westfield State 5.69 9.50 8.12 8.37
5 Emily Zielinski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.81 10.11 8.15 6.36
6 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.05 6.05 8.17 9.15
7 Lauren Wood SO-2 Suffolk 9.09 7.37 8.19 8.11
8 Devin Hiltunen SR-4 Brandeis 9.81 9.48 8.24 10.22
9 Elena Pellegrini SR-4 Worcester State 10.19 5.80 8.28 6.21
10 Alya Campbell SO-2 Brandeis 7.43 7.51 8.34 9.34
11 Tori Hews FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.18 6.26 8.34 9.60
12 Maureen Grady SR-4 Worcester State 7.56 6.13 8.39 8.48
13 Bridget Maunsell JR-3 Worcester State 9.27 8.59 8.42 7.67
14 Smiley Huynh SO-2 Brandeis 7.01 9.12 8.44 6.33
15 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 10.63 9.60 8.57 7.12
16 Ceirra Merritt FR-1 U. of New England 9.38 7.66 8.60 10.75
17 Brianna Hill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.90 7.93 8.62 9.06
18 Emily Ottomaniello FR-1 Westfield State 9.07 8.55 8.63 10.79
19 Eryca Lopes JR-3 Worcester State 7.62 7.19 8.66 9.96
20 Dionne Ang JR-3 Wentworth 8.93 11.19 8.67 10.49
21 Emily Buchter FR-1 U. of New England 10.33 9.38 8.68 6.51
22 Rachel Murray SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.45 10.89 8.71 6.10
23 Deanna Dukas FR-1 Endicott 8.39 7.43 8.74 8.48
24 Hailey Crane SO-2 Brandeis 10.77 10.94 8.75 9.54
25 Mackenzie Burgoyne JR-3 Westfield State 11.44 6.25 8.80 10.65
26 Allison Subat JR-3 Gordon 8.73 10.53 9.00 9.18
27 Jaylee Ireland SO-2 U. of New England 11.36 7.27 9.31 9.69
28 Megan Leger SO-2 Wentworth 10.25 7.81 9.40 11.85
29 Sophia King SO-2 U. of New England 7.78 11.19 9.48 11.29
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Eryca Lopes JR-3 Worcester State 8.66 10.05
20 Dionne Ang JR-3 Wentworth 8.67 7.37
22 Rachel Murray SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.71 6.80
24 Hailey Crane SO-2 Brandeis 8.75 10.59
26 Allison Subat JR-3 Gordon 9.00 6.84
28 Megan Leger SO-2 Wentworth 9.40 8.65
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Alya Campbell SO-2 Brandeis 6.93 8.18 8.84 8.34 9.34 7.76
15 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 9.60 10.55 10.63 8.57 6.86 6.35
18 Emily Ottomaniello FR-1 Westfield State 7.77 8.03 10.96 8.63 10.45 11.22
23 Deanna Dukas FR-1 Endicott 6.65 9.36 10.75 8.74 10.23 9.62
25 Mackenzie Burgoyne JR-3 Westfield State 8.19 6.16 7.04 8.80 7.40 11.18
27 Jaylee Ireland SO-2 U. of New England 12.11 7.36 9.78 9.31 10.62 7.73
29 Sophia King SO-2 U. of New England 8.73 10.15 10.81 9.48 8.54 10.53
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Paige Moroney JR-3 Westfield State 7.72 8.12 7.47 5.93 6.66 10.48 9.26
8 Devin Hiltunen SR-4 Brandeis 9.07 8.24 9.32 7.67 5.77 7.50 6.68
9 Elena Pellegrini SR-4 Worcester State 8.20 8.28 8.95 8.70 7.29 8.53 10.77
11 Tori Hews FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.18 8.34 8.51 8.93 5.84 6.26 7.51
12 Maureen Grady SR-4 Worcester State 8.73 8.39 9.23 8.39 6.63 8.65 8.98
13 Bridget Maunsell JR-3 Worcester State 9.43 8.42 9.86 5.90 7.92 9.77 6.66
14 Smiley Huynh SO-2 Brandeis 7.09 8.44 6.76 10.98 8.02 8.19 7.26
17 Brianna Hill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.61 8.62 10.95 11.21 9.92 9.06 6.99
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Augusta Claire Burhans SR-4 Wesleyan 5.95 6.11 6.50 7.83 6.03 7.76
2 Gabby Harris SR-4 Wesleyan 8.45 6.32 8.21 7.89 8.68 8.29
3 Michaina Loriston FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.47 10.47 7.22 8.11 6.74 7.14
5 Emily Zielinski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.27 8.24 7.09 8.15 6.12 6.85
6 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.89 8.75 9.56 8.17 7.28 6.05
7 Lauren Wood SO-2 Suffolk 9.75 6.64 5.74 8.19 9.18 6.97
16 Ceirra Merritt FR-1 U. of New England 6.97 7.74 8.60 8.60 8.35 11.18
21 Emily Buchter FR-1 U. of New England 7.47 8.68 9.20 8.68 11.20 6.77

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Schyler Wyse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.33 22.85 18.44 25.96 30.90
2 Wendy Wooden FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 33.68 20.00 21.32 26.31 27.10
3 Paige Moroney JR-3 Westfield State 27.33 33.56 27.88 27.06 21.65
4 Emily Zielinski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.05 25.49 21.96 27.11 33.62
5 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 20.97 34.59 30.77 27.23 32.14
6 Eliza Speidel SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.30 34.95 32.49 27.30 31.13
7 Elizabeth Korn SO-2 Brandeis 25.03 31.90 30.80 27.50 31.90
8 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi SO-2 Brandeis 30.00 20.09 23.95 27.52 33.85
9 Elena Pellegrini SR-4 Worcester State 22.39 30.41 34.00 27.64 20.18
10 Abigail Rogers JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 21.60 24.93 26.86 27.69 33.23
11 Amanda Castaldi FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 32.87 26.18 34.26 27.85 33.70
12 Morgan Zakrzewski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.74 36.02 27.64 27.92 32.39
13 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 20.12 30.74 24.87 27.94 34.37
14 Yahni Lapa SO-2 Brandeis 36.42 30.45 27.60 28.45 32.44
15 Bridget Maunsell JR-3 Worcester State 25.91 25.91 35.31 28.47 24.77
16 Brianna Hill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.31 28.59 25.16 28.59 21.45
17 Julia Wingler FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 20.98 34.19 20.12 28.73 30.46
18 Riley Rischitelli SO-2 Endicott 24.58 20.24 24.58 28.91 23.42
19 Mackenzie Burgoyne JR-3 Westfield State 24.68 30.78 31.94 29.03 24.39
20 Nicole Woo FR-1 Endicott 31.10 34.00 21.80 29.06 29.35
21 Rachel Murray SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.53 36.34 25.29 29.07 36.05
22 Colleen McLaughlin SR-4 Endicott 25.68 34.73 32.10 29.18 20.72
23 Ianna Gilbert SO-2 Brandeis 35.62 30.95 23.06 29.19 25.11
24 Sydni Lehr JR-3 U. of New England 28.95 21.93 37.72 29.24 24.57
25 Hailey Crane SO-2 Brandeis 29.62 36.36 36.95 29.32 24.63
26 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 32.70 37.42 29.46 29.46 27.11
27 Dionne Ang JR-3 Wentworth 32.17 37.19 32.76 29.51 33.35
28 Emily Buchter FR-1 U. of New England 26.31 21.88 26.61 29.56 38.43
29 Allison Subat JR-3 Gordon 21.96 27.67 22.26 30.07 32.48
30 Ceirra Merritt FR-1 U. of New England 28.57 21.05 24.36 30.07 34.58
31 Abbie Cramer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.20 31.81 24.24 30.29 33.32
32 Amanda Walsh FR-1 Roger Williams 24.00 38.57 33.11 30.37 32.80
33 Eden Morris FR-1 U. of New England 29.59 31.11 36.30 30.50 34.16
34 Talia Moine SO-2 Roger Williams 27.47 37.14 31.21 31.21 40.58
35 Catherine Niziak SR-4 Roger Williams 37.22 39.09 31.90 31.27 25.96
36 Faith McCormack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.29 31.67 30.09 31.67 31.67
37 Megan Leger SO-2 Wentworth 25.43 38.94 40.23 32.18 38.30
38 Sophia King SO-2 U. of New England 30.79 27.88 39.54 32.41 29.82
39 Jaylee Ireland SO-2 U. of New England 41.09 40.77 36.85 32.61 41.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Amanda Castaldi FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 35.65 27.85 34.54
34 Talia Moine SO-2 Roger Williams 23.10 31.21 24.35
36 Faith McCormack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.97 31.67 31.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Amanda Walsh FR-1 Roger Williams 25.82 26.73 30.37 27.64
35 Catherine Niziak SR-4 Roger Williams 25.33 30.96 31.27 31.90
37 Megan Leger SO-2 Wentworth 39.59 26.07 32.18 23.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Abbie Cramer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.29 30.90 33.02 29.69
33 Eden Morris FR-1 U. of New England 30.50 29.59 25.32 32.94
38 Sophia King SO-2 U. of New England 32.41 26.90 41.16 35.98
39 Jaylee Ireland SO-2 U. of New England 32.61 26.09 39.14 36.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Nicole Woo FR-1 Endicott 29.06 29.06 32.55 32.26 36.91 32.55 25.87
21 Rachel Murray SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 29.07 30.82 24.13 20.93 30.53 28.20 22.10
24 Sydni Lehr JR-3 U. of New England 29.24 33.92 25.15 33.05 30.71 37.14 32.75
29 Allison Subat JR-3 Gordon 30.07 34.89 27.37 21.96 23.16 36.99 25.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Ianna Gilbert SO-2 Brandeis 22.77 25.11 24.23 29.19 25.98
25 Hailey Crane SO-2 Brandeis 33.72 26.39 21.99 29.32 31.96
28 Emily Buchter FR-1 U. of New England 36.95 35.18 31.04 29.56 35.77
30 Ceirra Merritt FR-1 U. of New England 37.29 27.37 33.08 30.07 36.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi SO-2 Brandeis 27.52 29.18 23.40 34.68 23.95 26.15
17 Julia Wingler FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.73 20.98 28.45 33.04 36.78 31.89
22 Colleen McLaughlin SR-4 Endicott 29.18 37.94 34.73 28.31 35.60 26.27
27 Dionne Ang JR-3 Wentworth 29.51 36.30 38.07 25.09 37.78 24.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 27.94 27.39
16 Brianna Hill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.59 25.16
19 Mackenzie Burgoyne JR-3 Westfield State 29.03 27.00
26 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 29.46 29.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Eliza Speidel SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.30
10 Abigail Rogers JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.69
15 Bridget Maunsell JR-3 Worcester State 28.47
18 Riley Rischitelli SO-2 Endicott 28.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emily Zielinski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.18 28.20 27.11 25.22
5 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 19.61 32.41 27.23 32.41
9 Elena Pellegrini SR-4 Worcester State 27.92 25.43 27.64 34.55
12 Morgan Zakrzewski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 36.30 30.16 27.92 20.39
14 Yahni Lapa SO-2 Brandeis 31.58 23.05 28.45 21.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Schyler Wyse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 30.12 31.42 25.96
2 Wendy Wooden FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.10 33.94 26.31
3 Paige Moroney JR-3 Westfield State 29.77 26.52 27.06
7 Elizabeth Korn SO-2 Brandeis 32.73 20.35 27.50

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 46.11 1:15.62 1:01.48 1:10.09
2 Claire O'Connor JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.79 1:16.55 1:03.79 1:21.66
3 Erin Condon FR-1 Worcester State 45.67 1:15.90 1:04.32 50.17
4 Kassidy Chim SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:13.36 45.05 1:04.35 54.06
5 Kristen DiBella FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:19.01 58.29 1:04.76 46.63
6 Ceirra Merritt FR-1 U. of New England 57.19 1:14.28 1:05.73 1:00.48
7 Rebecca Welch JR-3 Westfield State 1:14.28 1:17.57 1:05.73 53.90
8 Heather Turner SR-4 Worcester State 49.38 56.63 1:05.84 1:22.96
9 Ianna Gilbert SO-2 Brandeis 1:08.78 1:03.49 1:06.13 1:18.70
10 Kimberly Lajoie JR-3 Roger Williams 1:06.04 1:14.71 1:06.70 1:24.71
11 Sabrina Schully SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 57.10 1:13.89 1:07.17 1:25.98
12 Meghan Purcell SO-2 Roger Williams 1:01.56 47.88 1:08.40 1:17.98
13 Savannah Campbell JR-3 Westfield State 59.04 1:28.56 1:08.65 1:13.46
14 Tabitha Klaus SO-2 Roger Williams 1:15.67 1:27.37 1:08.79 59.16
15 Talia Moine SO-2 Roger Williams 1:22.14 1:01.43 1:09.02 59.36
16 Kylie Cekalski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.54 55.68 1:11.38 57.82
17 Eleni Christopoulos JR-3 Wentworth 1:09.83 1:31.43 1:11.99 57.60
18 Izabella Haagenson SO-2 U. of New England 53.85 1:27.32 1:12.76 1:09.13
19 Libby Barnes SO-2 Westfield State 1:32.93 1:02.93 1:13.17 57.81
20 Jaylee Ireland SO-2 U. of New England 1:18.80 1:01.71 1:14.34 1:04.68
  Makenna Hubert FR-1 Endicott DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Sabrina Schully SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 59.79 1:07.17
16 Kylie Cekalski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.40 1:11.38
17 Eleni Christopoulos JR-3 Wentworth 1:10.55 1:11.99
19 Libby Barnes SO-2 Westfield State 1:13.91 1:13.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Meghan Purcell SO-2 Roger Williams 1:25.50 50.62 1:01.56 1:25.50 1:08.40
14 Tabitha Klaus SO-2 Roger Williams 1:12.92 51.60 52.28 1:20.49 1:08.79
15 Talia Moine SO-2 Roger Williams 1:08.33 1:09.71 53.84 50.39 1:09.02
20 Jaylee Ireland SO-2 U. of New England 1:26.24 1:20.29 1:32.93 1:08.40 1:14.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ceirra Merritt FR-1 U. of New England 55.87 59.82 1:02.45 48.64 1:19.54 1:23.48 1:05.73
9 Ianna Gilbert SO-2 Brandeis 1:22.01 1:17.38 1:20.02 1:18.70 1:25.31 1:00.84 1:06.13
13 Savannah Campbell JR-3 Westfield State 1:14.15 1:01.10 1:20.32 1:13.46 1:21.01 54.92 1:08.65
18 Izabella Haagenson SO-2 U. of New England 1:00.39 1:04.76 1:03.31 1:29.50 1:06.22 1:30.23 1:12.76
  Makenna Hubert FR-1 Endicott DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kassidy Chim SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.35
7 Rebecca Welch JR-3 Westfield State 1:05.73
8 Heather Turner SR-4 Worcester State 1:05.84
10 Kimberly Lajoie JR-3 Roger Williams 1:06.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Concepcion SO-2 Suffolk 1:01.48 58.41 55.34
2 Claire O'Connor JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:03.79 1:10.81 1:15.28
3 Erin Condon FR-1 Worcester State 1:04.32 1:08.83 1:02.39
5 Kristen DiBella FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.76 1:08.65 1:15.77

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maeve Hoffman SR-4 Wesleyan 2:45.85 3:04.28 2:21.75 2:30.26 2:27.42
2 Ella Warkentine FR-1 Brandeis 2:31.04 2:29.55 2:28.07 2:23.63 2:56.21
3 Victoria Morrongiello SO-2 Brandeis 2:37.83 2:53.01 2:31.76 1:59.89 2:30.25
4 Brynne LeCours FR-1 Westfield State 3:07.25 2:16.60 2:33.48 3:08.78 2:10.46
5 Colleen Sullivan SR-4 Wentworth 1:54.25 2:22.04 2:34.39 2:34.39 2:11.24
6 Kim Poulos FR-1 Gordon 3:07.69 1:53.23 2:35.11 3:15.44 1:54.79
7 Hannah Risko SO-2 Endicott 2:40.80 3:05.77 2:36.11 2:51.73 3:15.14
8 Madison Bettencourt SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:33.31 3:19.15 2:38.05 2:15.93 1:55.38
9 Adeline Cook SO-2 Roger Williams 1:53.99 2:44.65 2:38.31 2:58.89 2:17.73
10 Erin MacLean SO-2 Wentworth 3:10.58 3:02.58 2:40.15 2:11.33 2:27.34
11 Tabitha Didonato SO-2 Roger Williams 2:05.30 3:24.00 2:40.63 2:37.42 2:03.69
12 Rayna Consiglio SO-2 Westfield State 2:29.59 2:07.07 2:40.84 1:57.42 3:22.66
13 Catherine Schultz JR-3 Endicott 3:09.02 3:20.33 2:41.55 2:54.48 2:28.63
14 Marguerite Bartlett SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:44.99 2:02.90 2:48.35 2:19.73 3:06.87
15 Makayla Gasper FR-1 Wentworth 3:31.90 2:30.38 2:50.88 2:30.38 3:04.55
16 Catherine Niziak SR-4 Roger Williams 2:31.75 2:07.05 2:56.45 2:29.99 2:40.57
17 Rebecca Grome JR-3 Westfield State 2:39.92 3:01.24 2:57.68 2:20.37 2:36.36
18 Emma Mullen FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:13.44 3:27.57 3:05.33 3:03.48 3:25.72
19 Sabrina Egan FR-1 Westfield State 3:46.96 3:06.91 3:10.72 3:45.05 3:41.24
20 Ella Miller FR-1 U. of New England 2:33.10 3:06.89 3:18.82 2:58.94 2:33.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Hannah Risko SO-2 Endicott 1:58.65 2:09.58 1:52.40 2:36.11 2:53.29 1:55.53
10 Erin MacLean SO-2 Wentworth 3:23.39 1:56.91 2:32.15 2:40.15 3:25.00 3:07.38
11 Tabitha Didonato SO-2 Roger Williams 2:08.51 1:57.26 2:05.30 2:40.63 2:47.06 2:53.48
13 Catherine Schultz JR-3 Endicott 2:57.71 3:26.79 1:53.09 2:41.55 1:56.32 2:22.17
14 Marguerite Bartlett SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:55.09 2:18.05 3:08.56 2:48.35 2:09.63 2:48.35
15 Makayla Gasper FR-1 Wentworth 2:44.05 2:28.67 2:30.38 2:50.88 2:52.59 3:26.77
16 Catherine Niziak SR-4 Roger Williams 2:19.40 3:05.28 3:14.10 2:56.45 3:29.98 2:12.34
17 Rebecca Grome JR-3 Westfield State 3:36.77 2:16.82 3:03.01 2:57.68 2:50.58 3:43.88
18 Emma Mullen FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:33.13 2:41.24 3:01.63 3:05.33 2:35.68 2:22.71
19 Sabrina Egan FR-1 Westfield State 2:15.42 2:45.93 3:10.72 3:10.72 3:22.17 2:30.67
20 Ella Miller FR-1 U. of New England 2:19.18 3:30.75 3:26.78 3:18.82 3:22.80 2:47.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maeve Hoffman SR-4 Wesleyan 1:43.48 2:26.01 2:21.75
2 Ella Warkentine FR-1 Brandeis 2:31.04 2:59.17 2:28.07
3 Victoria Morrongiello SO-2 Brandeis 2:37.83 3:15.77 2:31.76
4 Brynne LeCours FR-1 Westfield State 2:13.53 2:54.97 2:33.48
5 Colleen Sullivan SR-4 Wentworth 2:35.94 2:03.52 2:34.39
6 Kim Poulos FR-1 Gordon 2:42.87 1:53.23 2:35.11
8 Madison Bettencourt SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:28.57 3:12.83 2:38.05
9 Adeline Cook SO-2 Roger Williams 3:05.23 1:53.99 2:38.31
12 Rayna Consiglio SO-2 Westfield State 3:16.23 2:37.63 2:40.84

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaz Vanderhoof FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:05.63 3:52.04 2:34.08 3:01.92
2 Bridget Pickard JR-3 Brandeis 3:10.39 2:55.16 2:34.22 2:41.84
3 Brie Am Ende SO-2 Endicott 3:22.50 4:19.20 3:06.30 4:17.18
4 Abby Martin FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:30.66 4:29.65 2:46.43 3:34.88
5 Adah Anderson SO-2 Brandeis 3:31.56 2:45.02 2:30.21 3:18.87
6 Kaci Bieu FR-1 U. of New England 3:33.13 4:30.68 2:31.33 3:22.48
7 Emma Gaudreau JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:42.28 4:06.73 2:48.94 3:08.94
8 Ella Phillips FR-1 U. of New England 3:46.47 3:26.09 3:48.74 4:31.77

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Molly Kennedy SO-2 Westfield State 5:35.53
2 Shea Hamel FR-1 Westfield State 5:35.75
3 Ariann Lecours SO-2 Westfield State 5:38.08
4 Shannon O'Connell SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:42.77
5 Tealei Chandonnet FR-1 Westfield State 5:44.72
6 Justine Pickard FR-1 Westfield State 5:51.13
7 Kyra Au SO-2 Brandeis 5:54.13
8 Allegra Devoe FR-1 Endicott 5:55.93
9 Alison Downin SO-2 Westfield State 6:00.53
10 Samantha Carus SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:03.25
11 Amanda Walsh FR-1 Westfield State 6:13.77
12 Elizabeth Richardson SO-2 Gordon 6:20.37
13 Gabby Page FR-1 Endicott 6:27.41
14 Cate Herndon SO-2 Endicott 6:27.48
15 Makayla Vignueax FR-1 Endicott 6:38.20
16 Sarah Kiefer FR-1 Endicott 6:48.22
17 Julia Huckins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:53.50
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Alison Downin SO-2 Westfield State 5:49.72 6:00.53
11 Amanda Walsh FR-1 Westfield State 6:36.20 6:13.77
12 Elizabeth Richardson SO-2 Gordon 7:44.06 6:20.37
13 Gabby Page FR-1 Endicott 7:37.15 6:27.41
14 Cate Herndon SO-2 Endicott 8:04.35 6:27.48
15 Makayla Vignueax FR-1 Endicott 6:02.37 6:38.20
16 Sarah Kiefer FR-1 Endicott 7:12.72 6:48.22
17 Julia Huckins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8:49.28 6:53.50
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Molly Kennedy SO-2 Westfield State 4:38.49 5:35.53 7:16.19
2 Shea Hamel FR-1 Westfield State 6:52.98 5:35.75 4:05.10
3 Ariann Lecours SO-2 Westfield State 5:58.37 5:38.08 7:16.13
4 Shannon O'Connell SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:58.21 5:42.77 7:08.47
5 Tealei Chandonnet FR-1 Westfield State 6:05.41 5:44.72 7:28.14
6 Justine Pickard FR-1 Westfield State 4:44.42 5:51.13 5:37.09
7 Kyra Au SO-2 Brandeis 7:08.50 5:54.13 4:07.90
8 Allegra Devoe FR-1 Endicott 5:34.58 5:55.93 6:31.53
10 Samantha Carus SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:25.05 6:03.25 4:50.60

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mia McDonald SR-4 Westfield State 10:33.52
2 Nina Parziale SO-2 U. of New England 10:41.10
3 Erin Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10:52.05
4 Carolyn Day SO-2 Gordon 10:53.79
5 Katie Lyon SO-2 Brandeis 10:54.83
6 Shea Hamel FR-1 Westfield State 10:57.07
7 Katriona Briggs FR-1 Brandeis 11:01.38
8 Caitlin Boufford JR-3 Roger Williams 11:05.30
9 Haley Slattery SO-2 U. of New England 11:07.40
10 Katie Flaherty FR-1 Roger Williams 11:17.68
11 Kelsee Gladu JR-3 U. of New England 11:21.97
12 Zada Forde SO-2 Brandeis 11:26.49
13 Megan Fecteau SR-4 U. of New England 11:31.32
14 Calli Morvay FR-1 Brandeis 11:31.43
15 Jessica Martin FR-1 U. of New England 11:32.18
16 Tessa Millette SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 11:40.25
17 Amanda Naylor SR-4 Roger Williams 11:45.50
18 Molly Kennedy SO-2 Westfield State 11:45.91
19 Grace Poplawski SO-2 Westfield State 11:47.87
20 Julia Adrian SR-4 Endicott 12:03.05
21 Annie King FR-1 Wentworth 12:07.41
22 Rebecca Patel SO-2 Westfield State 12:12.30
23 Erica Hanlon SR-4 Worcester State 12:12.60
24 Brittany Martin JR-3 Roger Williams 12:12.76
25 Abbey O'Hern JR-3 U. of New England 12:15.19
26 Julianne Morse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:22.21
27 Leah Whearty SR-4 Roger Williams 12:23.69
28 Leah O'Neill FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 12:27.30
29 Caitlin Conneely SR-4 Worcester State 12:45.57
30 Emma Johnson SR-4 Endicott 12:50.33
31 Anna Keyes SR-4 Gordon 12:53.19
32 Molly Macklin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 12:54.77
  Jaz Vanderhoof FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) DNF
  Ashleigh Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Megan Fecteau SR-4 U. of New England 12:47.37 9:19.97 9:19.97 11:31.32 13:08.11 10:49.84
14 Calli Morvay FR-1 Brandeis 8:04.00 12:12.92 9:54.63 11:31.43 14:10.46 9:40.81
15 Jessica Martin FR-1 U. of New England 9:34.51 14:04.46 10:09.12 11:32.18 14:25.23 11:04.50
19 Grace Poplawski SO-2 Westfield State 10:15.85 10:58.32 13:55.29 11:47.87 9:47.54 10:01.69
20 Julia Adrian SR-4 Endicott 8:33.37 10:29.06 9:45.67 12:03.05 15:03.82 9:38.44
21 Annie King FR-1 Wentworth 14:18.35 9:12.84 8:51.01 12:07.41 13:49.25 11:38.32
22 Rebecca Patel SO-2 Westfield State 14:09.47 15:30.03 10:22.46 12:12.30 14:53.41 10:29.78
23 Erica Hanlon SR-4 Worcester State 13:25.86 9:02.13 9:53.41 12:12.60 12:12.60 9:24.11
24 Brittany Martin JR-3 Roger Williams 9:38.88 8:54.92 14:02.68 12:12.76 14:24.66 10:37.51
25 Abbey O'Hern JR-3 U. of New England 15:11.64 14:12.82 11:23.73 12:15.19 11:01.68 15:04.29
26 Julianne Morse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 13:51.28 11:15.42 14:43.23 12:22.21 15:42.61 13:51.28
27 Leah Whearty SR-4 Roger Williams 15:29.62 9:17.77 11:09.33 12:23.69 9:02.90 15:07.31
28 Leah O'Neill FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 11:05.10 9:50.37 10:12.79 12:27.30 14:04.45 15:49.07
29 Caitlin Conneely SR-4 Worcester State 15:49.31 11:21.36 13:46.82 12:45.57 14:40.41 12:22.61
30 Emma Johnson SR-4 Endicott 14:15.07 9:37.75 10:47.08 12:50.33 15:32.10 15:01.29
31 Anna Keyes SR-4 Gordon 9:08.97 10:49.48 13:24.12 12:53.19 12:37.73 14:33.71
32 Molly Macklin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 16:00.72 11:45.04 12:00.54 12:54.77 11:06.31 15:45.22
  Jaz Vanderhoof FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mia McDonald SR-4 Westfield State 8:07.81 10:33.52
2 Nina Parziale SO-2 U. of New England 13:02.15 10:41.10
3 Erin Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 9:07.73 10:52.05
4 Carolyn Day SO-2 Gordon 13:43.78 10:53.79
5 Katie Lyon SO-2 Brandeis 13:25.44 10:54.83
6 Shea Hamel FR-1 Westfield State 8:32.52 10:57.07
7 Katriona Briggs FR-1 Brandeis 10:41.54 11:01.38
8 Caitlin Boufford JR-3 Roger Williams 12:25.14 11:05.30
9 Haley Slattery SO-2 U. of New England 14:07.60 11:07.40
10 Katie Flaherty FR-1 Roger Williams 9:49.59 11:17.68
11 Kelsee Gladu JR-3 U. of New England 14:32.93 11:21.97
12 Zada Forde SO-2 Brandeis 12:28.28 11:26.49
16 Tessa Millette SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8:10.18 11:40.25
17 Amanda Naylor SR-4 Roger Williams 9:03.24 11:45.50
18 Molly Kennedy SO-2 Westfield State 9:38.85 11:45.91
  Ashleigh Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally McDonough   Unaatched Bridgewater 9.28 6.58 9.92 9.01
2 Bianca DelMaestro SR-4 Endicott 9.49 10.69 7.37 9.21
3 Alya Campbell SO-2 Brandeis 10.14 10.33 9.47 9.47
4 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 9.50 8.46 9.69 9.50
5 Laci Santos FR-1 Wentworth 7.65 9.56 8.05 10.06
6 Julia Leavey SO-2 Suffolk 7.89 8.09 11.33 10.11
7 Kylie Cekalski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.83 9.60 11.44 10.21
  Kinneal Dickens SO-2 Endicott DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally McDonough   Unaatched Bridgewater 7.36 11.17 11.81 9.90 11.54 9.08
2 Alya Campbell SO-2 Brandeis 10.57 10.28 9.53 7.64 7.17 9.43
3 Bianca DelMaestro SR-4 Endicott 8.34 8.91 10.52 8.81 12.13 9.47
4 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 11.89 11.02 8.02 11.79 11.11 9.66
5 Laci Santos FR-1 Wentworth 10.19 7.12 11.58 8.21 9.89 9.89
6 Julia Leavey SO-2 Suffolk 7.23 9.53 12.74 10.13 12.84 10.03
7 Kinneal Dickens SO-2 Endicott 9.93 11.35 8.61 9.53 8.72 10.13
8 Kylie Cekalski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.91 12.02 7.19 10.58 10.89 10.27
9 Isabelle Slocum SO-2 Suffolk 11.65 9.18 13.10 11.76 11.76 10.31
10 Kara Quinlan FR-1 Endicott 13.24 10.34 13.14 8.17 8.17 10.34
11 Kate Wickenheisser FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.30 9.80 13.34 9.90 10.95 10.42
12 Nicole Woo FR-1 Endicott 12.29 12.08 10.50 8.72 10.40 10.50
13 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 13.56 8.41 12.93 12.51 11.35 10.51
14 Sarah Aylwin SO-2 Endicott 12.53 10.32 12.43 9.17 11.69 10.53
15 Abbie Cramer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 10.85 13.40 9.15 13.61 13.50 10.63
16 Deanna Dukas FR-1 Endicott 7.69 13.14 10.04 12.71 10.79 10.68
17 Grace Saal FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.34 10.30 10.84 12.88 10.95 10.73
18 Sophia King SO-2 U. of New England 11.10 11.44 14.13 10.32 12.78 11.21
19 Amanda Walsh FR-1 Roger Williams 14.55 13.02 10.89 13.73 11.60 11.83
20 Meghan Purcell SO-2 Roger Williams 15.80 14.61 13.95 16.19 10.80 13.16
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Bianca DelMaestro SR-4 Endicott 8.24 8.91 7.30 9.47 8.53 7.11
4 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 8.60 12.47 9.76 9.66 8.79 9.66
10 Kara Quinlan FR-1 Endicott 13.34 8.38 10.55 10.34 10.86 9.21
13 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 11.25 8.10 10.62 10.51 11.35 8.10
14 Sarah Aylwin SO-2 Endicott 8.32 8.43 9.90 10.53 13.59 12.75
16 Deanna Dukas FR-1 Endicott 10.68 11.54 10.26 10.68 9.94 11.32
19 Amanda Walsh FR-1 Roger Williams 13.49 13.61 14.79 11.83 10.41 11.01
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alya Campbell SO-2 Brandeis 10.28 11.51 7.08 8.59 10.38 9.43 8.40
5 Laci Santos FR-1 Wentworth 11.97 7.03 10.19 10.19 7.42 9.89 9.60
6 Julia Leavey SO-2 Suffolk 10.13 11.74 10.44 7.02 7.23 10.03 7.93
9 Isabelle Slocum SO-2 Suffolk 9.18 9.18 9.39 9.39 12.27 10.31 10.93
15 Abbie Cramer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.45 10.53 10.32 12.55 10.32 10.63 7.76
20 Meghan Purcell SO-2 Roger Williams 14.35 10.40 16.98 16.85 13.30 13.16 12.51
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally McDonough   Unaatched Bridgewater 7.99 9.90 10.26 7.45 9.08 6.63
7 Kinneal Dickens SO-2 Endicott 11.96 12.87 10.24 10.44 10.13 11.35
8 Kylie Cekalski FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.10 12.84 7.50 8.01 10.27 9.45
11 Kate Wickenheisser FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.61 8.76 10.11 11.57 10.42 12.92
12 Nicole Woo FR-1 Endicott 11.03 13.44 13.44 13.02 10.50 11.24
17 Grace Saal FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.98 11.70 13.95 7.62 10.73 11.70
18 Sophia King SO-2 U. of New England 10.65 14.46 12.34 9.87 11.21 12.67
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Wentworth Ang, Santos, MacLean, Sullivan 1:39.94 2:33.48 1:42.32 1:35.18 1:54.22 1:58.97
5 Roger Williams Moine, Sullivan, Dennis, Lajoie 1:59.63 2:09.40 1:25.45 1:57.19 1:52.31 2:02.07
6 U. of New England Merritt, Ireland, Haagenson, Buchter 2:11.05 2:26.97 1:37.98 2:28.19 2:26.97 2:02.47
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Wesleyan Burhans, Harris, Kelly, Devanny 1:44.32
2 Worcester State Pellegrini, Grady, Maunsell, Turner 1:52.68
3 Endicott Rischitelli, Woo, Williams, Dickens 1:54.41
  Wheaton (Mass.) Chim, Wyse, Wooden, Rogers DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 1.37m 1.40m 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Anna Evans SO-2 U. of New England 1.17m 1.58m 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Emily Ottomaniello FR-1 Westfield State 1.62m 1.55m 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
4 Kirsten Man SO-2 Brandeis 1.68m 1.28m 1.41m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
4 Katie Ritzer FR-1 Endicott 1.38m 1.17m 1.41m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Smiley Huynh SO-2 Brandeis 3.55m 3.35m 2.85m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
2 Eleni Christopoulos JR-3 Wentworth 2.45m 2.75m 2.61m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
  • 3.95
2 Kara Sickle FR-1 Suffolk 2.86m 2.75m 2.42m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    XXX
2 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 2.06m 2.75m 2.28m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
5 Sarah Forrister FR-1 Suffolk 2.39m 2.60m 3.12m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
5 Sophia Echevarria FR-1 Suffolk 2.60m 2.60m 1.90m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
5 Logan Baxter FR-1 Endicott 3.12m 2.60m 2.91m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Sarah Aylwin SO-2 Endicott NH NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Smiley Huynh SO-2 Brandeis 3.62m 5.10m 3.93m 3.82m 3.72m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.03  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.10  
2 Maureen Grady SR-4 Worcester State 5.45m 4.91m 5.70m 4.62m 5.35m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.78  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.91  
  • 3.08  
  • 4.27  
  • PASS  
3 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 4.21m 4.90m 4.46m 3.82m 4.07m 16' 1"
  • 4.49  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.90  
4 Saskia Habibe FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.60m 4.89m 3.86m 5.72m 5.97m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
5 Eliza Lee FR-1 Westfield State 5.89m 4.87m 4.43m 6.28m 4.14m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.84  
6 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 5.10m 4.86m 5.30m 4.47m 4.08m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.84  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.86  
7 Sarah Aylwin SO-2 Endicott 4.08m 4.74m 5.36m 4.55m 3.60m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.46  
8 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 3.31m 4.53m 5.16m 4.67m 5.12m 14' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.53  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 4.18  
9 Izabella Haagenson SO-2 U. of New England 4.23m 4.50m 5.63m 5.67m 4.41m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.04  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.50  
  • 3.82  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.42  
10 Eryca Lopes JR-3 Worcester State 4.16m 4.47m 5.81m 3.35m 3.93m 14' 8"
  • 4.29  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.45  
11 Sydni Lehr JR-3 U. of New England 3.92m 4.46m 4.95m 4.68m 4.73m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.25  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.21  
12 Grace Saal FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.35m 4.42m 3.32m 5.30m 3.18m 14' 6"
  • 4.34  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.42  
13 Emily Ottomaniello FR-1 Westfield State 5.39m 4.38m 3.81m 3.42m 3.20m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.00  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.17  
14 Eden Morris FR-1 U. of New England 3.28m 4.37m 4.37m 3.67m 3.06m 14' 4"
  • 4.20  
  • 4.06  
  • 4.37  
15 Julia Wingler FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.08m 4.16m 4.91m 4.49m 4.62m 13' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16  
  • 3.95  
16 Deanna Dukas FR-1 Endicott 3.44m 4.05m 2.88m 3.20m 4.94m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.88  
  • 4.05  
  • 3.91  
17 Kinneal Dickens SO-2 Endicott 3.88m 4.04m 2.99m 4.97m 4.20m 13' 3.25"
  • 4.04  
  • 3.98  
  • PASS  
18 Mackenzie Burgoyne JR-3 Westfield State 3.91m 4.03m 5.20m 4.15m 4.76m 13' 2.75"
  • 3.48  
  • 3.89  
  • 4.03  
19 Peyton Sullivan FR-1 Roger Williams 3.99m 3.87m 3.33m 3.25m 4.61m 12' 8.5"
  • 3.87  
  • 3.79  
  • 3.60  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Saskia Habibe FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.67m 4.16m 6.16m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
5 Eliza Lee FR-1 Westfield State 5.45m 5.36m 3.99m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
8 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 5.57m 4.12m 4.35m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
12 Grace Saal FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.91m 3.40m 4.29m 4.42m 14' 6"
13 Emily Ottomaniello FR-1 Westfield State 4.03m 3.15m 4.34m 4.38m 14' 4.5"
14 Eden Morris FR-1 U. of New England 3.54m 4.06m 4.24m 4.37m 14' 4"
15 Julia Wingler FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.99m 3.24m 5.08m 4.16m 13' 7.75"
16 Deanna Dukas FR-1 Endicott 4.46m 5.14m 4.54m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
18 Mackenzie Burgoyne JR-3 Westfield State 4.59m 2.82m 4.23m 4.03m 13' 2.75"
19 Peyton Sullivan FR-1 Roger Williams 3.99m 3.33m 3.87m 3.87m 12' 8.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Smiley Huynh SO-2 Brandeis 3.82m 6.17m 5.10m 3.62m 6.63m 4.39m 4.74m 16' 8.75"
2 Maureen Grady SR-4 Worcester State 4.96m 3.73m 4.91m 5.45m 3.88m 6.04m 5.11m 16' 1.5"
3 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 4.02m 4.26m 4.90m 5.68m 4.31m 4.12m 5.29m 16' 1"
6 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 4.76m 4.71m 4.86m 4.37m 5.35m 3.55m 4.03m 15' 11.5"
7 Sarah Aylwin SO-2 Endicott 5.55m 4.65m 4.74m 3.89m 6.11m 4.55m 5.93m 15' 6.75"
9 Izabella Haagenson SO-2 U. of New England 3.42m 5.54m 4.50m 4.27m 3.51m 4.14m 4.77m 14' 9.25"
10 Eryca Lopes JR-3 Worcester State 3.84m 5.63m 4.47m 5.10m 4.34m 4.92m 3.44m 14' 8"
11 Sydni Lehr JR-3 U. of New England 4.50m 4.55m 4.46m 3.39m 3.26m 3.57m 4.68m 14' 7.75"
17 Kinneal Dickens SO-2 Endicott 4.08m 3.27m 4.04m 3.03m 3.51m 3.15m 2.83m 13' 3.25"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 10.91m 11.24m 35' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.82  
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.81m 8.76m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.18  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.81  
3 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 10.67m 8.54m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.27  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.36  
  • 9.94  
4 Eliza Lee FR-1 Westfield State 10.53m 9.27m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.32  
5 Kirsten Man SO-2 Brandeis 10.52m 13.47m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.10  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
6 Sydni Lehr JR-3 U. of New England 9.74m 9.16m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.12  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.30  
7 Eryca Lopes JR-3 Worcester State 9.67m 10.25m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.54  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.51  
8 Izabella Haagenson SO-2 U. of New England 9.47m 8.24m 31' 1"
  • 9.09  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.47  
  • PASS  
9 Eden Morris FR-1 U. of New England 9.39m 6.85m 30' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
10 Logan Baxter FR-1 Endicott 9.38m 10.97m 30' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15  
11 Anna Evans SO-2 U. of New England 9.19m 10.57m 30' 2"
  • 8.78  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.19  
12 Faith McCormack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.99m 10.61m 29' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
  Peyton Sullivan FR-1 Roger Williams FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Eryca Lopes JR-3 Worcester State 9.67m 12.09m 6.77m 11.70m 10.35m 11.41m 31' 8.75"
9 Eden Morris FR-1 U. of New England 9.39m 7.51m 9.58m 8.92m 7.98m 10.24m 30' 9.75"
10 Logan Baxter FR-1 Endicott 9.38m 10.04m 7.41m 10.41m 12.01m 10.22m 30' 9.25"
11 Anna Evans SO-2 U. of New England 9.19m 8.45m 8.09m 8.91m 8.82m 9.56m 30' 2"
12 Faith McCormack FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.99m 6.29m 7.28m 7.73m 8.72m 8.72m 29' 6"
  Peyton Sullivan FR-1 Roger Williams FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Shaniece Nugent SO-2 Brandeis 10.91m 12.33m 35' 9.5"
2 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.81m 9.30m 35' 5.75"
3 Vicky Marin SO-2 Westfield State 10.67m 8.43m 35' 0.25"
4 Eliza Lee FR-1 Westfield State 10.53m 8.11m 34' 6.75"
5 Kirsten Man SO-2 Brandeis 10.52m 9.05m 34' 6.25"
6 Sydni Lehr JR-3 U. of New England 9.74m 11.79m 31' 11.5"
8 Izabella Haagenson SO-2 U. of New England 9.47m 11.27m 31' 1"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 12.86m 12.98m 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.59  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.56  
  • 10.76  
2 Cheyenne Cahill FR-1 U. of New England 8.44m 8.55m 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 11.11  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.81  
3 Amelia Sobieski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.87m 10.09m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.50  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.75  
4 Tianna Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.10m 7.71m 10.71m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.71  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.91  
5 Abigail Wirling SR-4 Gordon 11.56m 11.98m 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 9.86  
  • 10.51  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.44  
  • 7.12  
  • 9.62  
6 Gates MacPherson SR-4 Endicott 10.83m 10.22m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.75  
7 Emma Mini FR-1 U. of New England 8.57m 7.68m 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.16  
  • 9.97  
  • 8.78  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.95  
8 Samantha Brody SR-4 Roger Williams 10.75m 9.75m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.05  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.01  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.60  
9 Laci Santos FR-1 Wentworth 12.53m 8.69m 9.87m 32' 4.75"
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
10 Lily McDowell JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.28m 9.97m 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.77  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.34  
11 Sienna Matregrano SO-2 U. of New England 8.51m 10.44m 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.27  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.67  
12 Anika Wagner FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.82m 8.82m 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • 8.73  
  • 9.59  
  • 8.74  
13 Emma Liu FR-1 Brandeis 7.74m 12.05m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 8.79  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.56  
14 Kristen Barrett SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.34m 8.39m 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.28  
15 Hannah Duzy SO-2 Roger Williams 12.13m 11.76m 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.12  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.44  
16 Olivia Chase FR-1 U. of New England 6.76m 7.59m 9.26m 30' 4.75"
  • 8.82  
  • 7.93  
  • 9.26  
17 Sarah LaVita FR-1 U. of New England 10.80m 6.46m 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  • 9.23  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.82  
18 Taylor Moynihan JR-3 Endicott 7.01m 8.10m 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.10  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.83  
19 Megan Burns FR-1 U. of New England 10.72m 10.18m 9.01m 29' 6.75"
  • 8.69  
  • 8.86  
  • 9.01  
20 Grace Shippee SO-2 U. of New England 8.39m 9.69m 8.65m 28' 4.5"
  • 7.85  
  • 7.80  
  • 8.65  
21 Kassidy Plummer SO-2 U. of New England 7.06m 8.09m 8.61m 28' 3"
  • 7.67  
  • 8.12  
  • 8.61  
22 Kate Hurlbert SO-2 Brandeis 9.66m 6.75m 8.55m 28' 0.75"
  • 8.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.96  
23 Kaleigh West FR-1 Wentworth 8.33m 7.08m 8.33m 27' 4"
  • 7.98  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.33  
24 Diane Meyer FR-1 Brandeis 10.45m 9.71m 8.23m 27' 0"
  • 8.23  
  • 8.20  
  • FOUL  
25 Hannah Limanek SO-2 Roger Williams 8.03m 6.60m 7.50m 24' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.50  
26 Tabitha Klaus SO-2 Roger Williams 7.36m 5.62m 6.69m 21' 11.5"
  • 6.69  
  • 5.55  
  • 6.44  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Olivia Chase FR-1 U. of New England 8.98m 9.17m 7.13m 8.70m 8.06m 9.26m 11.95m 30' 4.75"
18 Taylor Moynihan JR-3 Endicott 9.56m 10.83m 11.56m 9.56m 7.46m 9.10m 10.01m 29' 10.25"
19 Megan Burns FR-1 U. of New England 8.83m 10.99m 6.58m 11.53m 8.20m 9.01m 9.28m 29' 6.75"
20 Grace Shippee SO-2 U. of New England 10.90m 10.81m 10.55m 7.35m 8.65m 8.65m 7.70m 28' 4.5"
23 Kaleigh West FR-1 Wentworth 7.50m 7.50m 8.83m 10.75m 10.00m 8.33m 10.75m 27' 4"
25 Hannah Limanek SO-2 Roger Williams 7.13m 9.00m 6.98m 7.35m 8.63m 7.50m 5.32m 24' 7.25"
26 Tabitha Klaus SO-2 Roger Williams 5.02m 7.76m 5.62m 5.35m 7.69m 6.69m 8.03m 21' 11.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Gates MacPherson SR-4 Endicott 8.60m 12.04m 10.12m 9.82m 8.60m 12.35m 33' 2.5"
8 Samantha Brody SR-4 Roger Williams 11.94m 10.45m 9.95m 7.26m 11.14m 10.45m 32' 7.75"
9 Laci Santos FR-1 Wentworth 11.25m 9.48m 9.87m 12.53m 9.28m 8.69m 32' 4.75"
11 Sienna Matregrano SO-2 U. of New England 9.86m 7.16m 9.67m 10.35m 10.83m 8.12m 31' 8.75"
13 Emma Liu FR-1 Brandeis 7.84m 9.85m 9.56m 12.33m 12.24m 11.85m 31' 4.5"
15 Hannah Duzy SO-2 Roger Williams 9.57m 10.62m 9.48m 9.57m 11.47m 10.52m 31' 1.25"
17 Sarah LaVita FR-1 U. of New England 10.06m 7.11m 9.23m 9.14m 11.45m 11.35m 30' 3.5"
21 Kassidy Plummer SO-2 U. of New England 9.38m 6.46m 8.61m 8.78m 10.33m 10.07m 28' 3"
22 Kate Hurlbert SO-2 Brandeis 8.81m 6.33m 8.55m 9.23m 9.66m 9.83m 28' 0.75"
24 Diane Meyer FR-1 Brandeis 6.83m 10.12m 8.23m 7.74m 8.15m 6.09m 27' 0"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nicole DAngelo SR-4 Endicott 12.98m 11.59m 14.26m 11.24m 10.08m 11.94m 10.32m 38' 0.25"
2 Cheyenne Cahill FR-1 U. of New England 11.11m 11.11m 13.78m 14.11m 14.00m 11.22m 8.89m 36' 5.5"
3 Amelia Sobieski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.04m 10.85m 10.96m 13.56m 9.01m 14.11m 11.72m 35' 7.25"
4 Tianna Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.17m 10.71m 13.07m 12.64m 13.07m 11.46m 13.39m 35' 1.75"
5 Abigail Wirling SR-4 Gordon 9.56m 10.51m 12.93m 9.77m 9.56m 13.45m 13.56m 34' 5.75"
7 Emma Mini FR-1 U. of New England 11.07m 9.97m 12.56m 7.48m 10.47m 7.08m 10.07m 32' 8.5"
10 Lily McDowell JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.28m 9.77m 7.72m 10.36m 11.43m 7.13m 11.24m 32' 0.75"
12 Anika Wagner FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.86m 9.59m 7.19m 11.41m 11.60m 10.36m 11.03m 31' 5.75"
14 Kristen Barrett SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.34m 9.53m 11.63m 10.10m 10.77m 9.72m 7.15m 31' 3.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amelia Sobieski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.11m 13.86m 16.63m 15.11m 17.19m 12.20m 17.74m 45' 5.75"
  • 12.61  
  • 13.84  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.36  
2 Anika Wagner FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.66m 13.60m 12.10m 11.15m 13.06m 15.50m 16.05m 44' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
3 Lily McDowell JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.10m 13.54m 12.46m 16.25m 9.88m 9.61m 13.95m 44' 5.25"
  • 11.97  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
4 Anastazia Copeland SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.64m 13.23m 12.57m 15.74m 10.19m 11.11m 9.53m 43' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
5 Tianna Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.59m 12.34m 11.11m 10.74m 11.97m 9.38m 9.50m 40' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.26  
  • 8.63  
6 Kate Hurlbert SO-2 Brandeis 12.57m 12.20m 10.49m 13.54m 10.37m 13.91m 14.40m 40' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • 12.20  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
7 Brooke Dutton SR-4 Roger Williams 14.17m 11.91m 10.72m 9.29m 11.91m 14.65m 13.10m 39' 1"
  • 11.91  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.88  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
8 Olivia Chase FR-1 U. of New England 9.15m 11.88m 9.74m 10.10m 12.12m 9.03m 11.17m 38' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.70  
  • 10.47  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
9 Victoria Bradley JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.39m 11.74m 11.62m 15.14m 14.91m 11.15m 8.34m 38' 6.25"
  • 10.15  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.35  
10 Sarah LaVita FR-1 U. of New England 10.79m 11.60m 9.40m 12.41m 14.04m 14.96m 14.73m 38' 0.75"
  • 7.61  
  • 11.60  
  • 8.50  
11 Emma Liu FR-1 Brandeis 8.49m 11.03m 13.24m 11.25m 13.46m 12.79m 9.49m 36' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.74  
12 Leah Dickman SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.42m 10.02m 10.62m 8.92m 7.01m 12.32m 7.41m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.07  
13 Kassidy Plummer SO-2 U. of New England 12.93m 9.95m 9.15m 12.84m 9.25m 10.05m 7.26m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.95  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.95  
14 Megan Burns FR-1 U. of New England 11.42m 9.21m 6.63m 11.88m 7.74m 8.66m 9.95m 30' 2.75"
  • 7.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  
15 Hannah Limanek SO-2 Roger Williams 10.89m 8.78m 6.58m 9.75m 9.66m 7.29m 8.87m 28' 9.75"
  • 8.78  
  • 7.61  
  • 7.12  
16 Diane Meyer FR-1 Brandeis 6.08m 8.00m 7.68m 5.76m 8.72m 7.12m 6.88m 26' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.00  
17 Sienna Matregrano SO-2 U. of New England 7.88m 7.80m 10.14m 5.77m 6.47m 8.58m 9.67m 25' 7.25"
  • 7.50  
  • 7.80  
  • 5.40  
18 Cheyenne Cahill FR-1 U. of New England 8.79m 7.71m 8.17m 6.71m 9.17m 9.56m 7.79m 25' 3.5"
  • 7.71  
  • 5.54  
  • 7.60  
19 Emma Mini FR-1 U. of New England 5.11m 6.64m 8.57m 7.04m 6.71m 7.24m 7.57m 21' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
  • 6.64  
20 Kaleigh West FR-1 Wentworth 7.28m 6.50m 8.19m 6.11m 6.44m 6.83m 6.18m 21' 4"
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Olivia Chase FR-1 U. of New England 15.44m 11.88m 8.32m 9.62m 13.42m 38' 11.75"
10 Sarah LaVita FR-1 U. of New England 13.69m 11.60m 15.08m 13.92m 11.37m 38' 0.75"
13 Kassidy Plummer SO-2 U. of New England 8.86m 9.95m 10.45m 8.76m 7.66m 32' 7.75"
14 Megan Burns FR-1 U. of New England 6.45m 9.21m 10.41m 8.29m 8.38m 30' 2.75"
17 Sienna Matregrano SO-2 U. of New England 7.25m 7.80m 8.27m 8.19m 7.72m 25' 7.25"
18 Cheyenne Cahill FR-1 U. of New England 6.09m 7.71m 7.40m 7.48m 9.79m 25' 3.5"
19 Emma Mini FR-1 U. of New England 8.50m 6.64m 4.78m 6.11m 5.51m 21' 9.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Kate Hurlbert SO-2 Brandeis 11.96m 12.20m 40' 0.5"
12 Leah Dickman SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.62m 10.02m 32' 10.5"
15 Hannah Limanek SO-2 Roger Williams 10.98m 8.78m 28' 9.75"
16 Diane Meyer FR-1 Brandeis 7.04m 8.00m 26' 3"
20 Kaleigh West FR-1 Wentworth 5.92m 6.50m 21' 4"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Amelia Sobieski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.86m 17.88m 16.35m 16.49m 12.89m 15.52m 45' 5.75"
2 Anika Wagner FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.60m 11.29m 16.46m 10.88m 10.20m 14.01m 44' 7.5"
3 Lily McDowell JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.54m 13.68m 14.22m 10.83m 9.61m 12.59m 44' 5.25"
4 Anastazia Copeland SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 13.23m 14.16m 12.04m 16.27m 12.57m 14.42m 43' 5"
5 Tianna Rogers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.34m 14.31m 13.94m 11.85m 10.49m 10.49m 40' 6"
7 Brooke Dutton SR-4 Roger Williams 11.91m 9.41m 8.34m 14.77m 8.81m 8.81m 39' 1"
9 Victoria Bradley JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.74m 14.09m 14.79m 9.04m 12.91m 13.38m 38' 6.25"
11 Emma Liu FR-1 Brandeis 11.03m 13.46m 10.37m 13.24m 9.93m 11.69m 36' 2.25"