February 18, 2023
|
Wheaton College-Haas Athletic Center - Norton, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jon Gladstone SO-2 Roger Williams 7.59 5.64 6.57 7.22 8.09
2 Scott Stehlik SO-2 Wentworth 7.19 6.17 7.70 7.26 8.57
3 Danny Krigman SO-2 Brandeis 5.60 6.04 6.69 7.27 7.56
4 Justin Hart SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.01 8.01 8.81 7.28 8.45
5 Henry Lonstein SO-2 Gordon 7.90 5.61 6.65 7.38 6.35
6 Andy Oren JR-3 Roger Williams 7.92 9.33 5.55 7.40 8.74
7 John Davis FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.34 8.53 8.30 7.41 8.97
8 GJ Mualis FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.39 7.94 7.20 7.42 6.46
9 Jacob Ward FR-1 Roger Williams 5.52 9.02 6.04 7.45 8.12
10 Matthew Yue FR-1 Brandeis 8.53 6.74 7.41 7.48 9.20
11 Jordan Colon SO-2 Brandeis 9.42 6.93 8.51 7.53 8.66
12 Dean Miller SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8.00 6.34 9.66 7.54 6.19
13 Griffin Herbert SO-2 Roger Williams 8.22 6.41 5.73 7.54 5.66
13 Michael Foley SO-2 Westfield State 7.85 5.73 7.24 7.54 7.77
15 Jacob Stewart SO-2 Wentworth 6.57 8.10 7.34 7.64 5.35
16 Brendan DeBarber JR-3 Westfield State 8.88 7.65 6.97 7.65 6.51
17 Ori Slotky SO-2 Brandeis 9.18 9.56 8.33 7.71 5.56
18 William Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 9.49 7.64 6.79 7.71 7.87
19 Myles Craft FR-1 Westfield State 7.74 9.21 8.21 7.74 9.91
20 Daniel Erikson JR-3 Gordon 7.23 8.16 6.69 7.77 9.72
21 Joey Deluca SO-2 Roger Williams 8.03 5.69 9.12 7.79 6.63
22 Max Juscen SR-4 Wentworth 10.01 9.22 7.88 7.88 8.59
23 Kevin DeCollibus FR-1 Wentworth 7.06 6.32 10.01 8.20 7.38
24 Eli Sutton FR-1 Gordon 8.59 8.10 8.26 8.26 9.75
25 Eliezer Gonzalez FR-1 Worcester State 8.87 8.78 10.04 8.36 9.20
26 Kai Gallman SO-2 Brandeis 10.61 7.58 12.73 10.10 10.51
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Griffin Herbert SO-2 Roger Williams 6.79 7.54
24 Eli Sutton FR-1 Gordon 7.27 8.26
25 Eliezer Gonzalez FR-1 Worcester State 9.03 8.36
26 Kai Gallman SO-2 Brandeis 7.78 10.10
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Michael Foley SO-2 Westfield State 7.54 6.11
17 Ori Slotky SO-2 Brandeis 7.71 9.02
18 William Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 7.71 8.25
19 Myles Craft FR-1 Westfield State 7.74 7.98
21 Joey Deluca SO-2 Roger Williams 7.79 10.13
22 Max Juscen SR-4 Wentworth 7.88 9.62
23 Kevin DeCollibus FR-1 Wentworth 8.20 8.61
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Scott Stehlik SO-2 Wentworth 7.84 9.22 8.93 7.26 9.08
5 Henry Lonstein SO-2 Gordon 6.35 7.16 5.47 7.38 9.23
6 Andy Oren JR-3 Roger Williams 8.14 6.66 5.63 7.40 9.55
8 GJ Mualis FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.54 5.42 6.61 7.42 7.13
9 Jacob Ward FR-1 Roger Williams 6.86 8.35 9.47 7.45 6.86
15 Jacob Stewart SO-2 Wentworth 6.80 8.79 6.50 7.64 8.87
16 Brendan DeBarber JR-3 Westfield State 7.50 7.27 5.74 7.65 5.59
20 Daniel Erikson JR-3 Gordon 8.71 8.78 6.53 7.77 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jon Gladstone SO-2 Roger Williams 6.86 7.87 6.79 5.27 7.22
3 Danny Krigman SO-2 Brandeis 6.11 8.07 6.55 6.98 7.27
4 Justin Hart SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5.90 8.89 6.77 8.08 7.28
7 John Davis FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6.82 9.49 5.19 8.97 7.41
10 Matthew Yue FR-1 Brandeis 7.11 5.39 5.31 8.76 7.48
11 Jordan Colon SO-2 Brandeis 8.89 5.50 7.46 8.29 7.53
12 Dean Miller SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8.60 5.73 8.75 8.52 7.54