January 27-28, 2023
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: CAGS Timing
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.62 6.74 6.32 6.60 7.02
2 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite TC 6.78 7.49 7.77 8.97 7.06
3 Davian Powell SR-4 George Mason 8.26 7.91 7.77 5.51 7.06
3 Jacob Shelton JR-3 Salisbury 7.28 8.48 8.76 8.76 7.06
5 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 9.00 5.88 7.72 9.21 7.08
6 Daniel Jones FR-1 George Mason 7.51 9.30 5.44 8.87 7.15
7 Derek Ayibanini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.81 5.14 8.10 5.35 7.23
8 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 5.51 7.17 7.39 8.11 7.24
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Davian Powell SR-4 George Mason 6.00 5.23 5.51 5.09 7.06
3 Jacob Shelton JR-3 Salisbury 5.86 6.64 7.13 6.00 7.06
5 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 6.80 8.85 6.59 5.88 7.08
6 Daniel Jones FR-1 George Mason 5.22 7.94 9.08 8.73 7.15
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.02
2 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite TC 7.06
7 Derek Ayibanini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.23
8 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 7.24

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite TC 5.06 6.16 6.92
2 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.09 7.56 7.06
3 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 8.98 7.00 7.07
4 Jacob Shelton JR-3 Salisbury 7.76 5.91 7.12
5 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 5.89 8.33 7.18
6 Davian Powell SR-4 George Mason 7.14 6.93 7.21
7 Daniel Jones FR-1 George Mason 5.23 8.64 7.26
8 Derek Ayibanini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8.25 5.62 7.30
9 Jevontae Fearwell SO-2 Catholic 8.15 9.18 7.34
10 Cormac Mullin FR-1 Navy 7.87 8.75 7.35
11 Matthew Brown SO-2 Catholic 5.88 7.06 7.35
12 Austin Durfee FR-1 Navy 7.19 8.01 7.41
13 Ryan Kramer JR-3 Salisbury 6.39 9.29 7.43
14 Kahil Easy JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 8.07 7.77 7.47
15 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 5.35 8.06 7.53
16 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 6.43 7.87 7.56
17 Zachary Roney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.44 8.79 7.57
18 Max Lapuh JR-3 Navy 9.58 6.69 7.60
19 Chris Lee JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.40 7.17 7.70
20 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 6.75 7.91 7.75
21 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 8.24 8.15 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite TC 6.92
7 Daniel Jones FR-1 George Mason 7.26
9 Jevontae Fearwell SO-2 Catholic 7.34
12 Austin Durfee FR-1 Navy 7.41
14 Kahil Easy JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 7.47
18 Max Lapuh JR-3 Navy 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.72 7.06 5.44
5 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 8.33 7.18 5.03
6 Davian Powell SR-4 George Mason 5.27 7.21 6.13
16 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 7.03 7.56 6.28
19 Chris Lee JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.09 7.70 5.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jacob Shelton JR-3 Salisbury 7.12 6.48 5.42 8.19 7.91 7.62
10 Cormac Mullin FR-1 Navy 7.35 7.28 5.66 8.60 7.57 5.74
13 Ryan Kramer JR-3 Salisbury 7.43 9.51 7.88 6.10 9.51 7.06
17 Zachary Roney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.57 5.45 6.14 7.42 8.63 9.62
20 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 7.75 7.06 5.89 6.75 8.84 8.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 7.57 7.07 8.21 7.00
8 Derek Ayibanini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.65 7.30 5.70 7.38
11 Matthew Brown SO-2 Catholic 6.77 7.35 7.65 7.65
15 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 8.66 7.53 5.50 6.10
21 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 10.50 8.07 5.73 7.99

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.78
2 Aidan Walcott FR-1 George Mason 22.84
3 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 23.05
4 Kaegan Avalos SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.07
5 Chris Harrison   Unattached 23.25
6 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 23.40
7 Casey Schmincke FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 23.43
8 Kyle Nguyen FR-1 George Mason 23.46
9 Austin Durfee FR-1 Navy 23.47
10 Cormac Mullin FR-1 Navy 23.54
11 Matthew Brown SO-2 Catholic 23.69
12 Michael Sheets SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.70
13 Mason Mays JR-3 George Mason 23.74
14 Tyson Bowie SR-4 Salisbury 23.85
15 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 23.89
16 Jon Alicea FR-1 Salisbury 24.06
17 Alexander Koo JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 24.16
18 Nicholas Shedd FR-1 Navy 24.32
19 Jacob Shelton JR-3 Salisbury 24.32
20 Ryan Kramer JR-3 Salisbury 24.37
21 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 24.40
22 Nick Troy SO-2 Catholic 24.58
23 Darian Curtis SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 24.75
24 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 24.75
25 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 25.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.78
4 Kaegan Avalos SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.07
5 Chris Harrison   Unattached 23.25
13 Mason Mays JR-3 George Mason 23.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Aidan Walcott FR-1 George Mason 21.70 22.84
3 Fernando Ibarra FR-1 American 28.36 23.05
9 Austin Durfee FR-1 Navy 18.08 23.47
10 Cormac Mullin FR-1 Navy 18.37 23.54
12 Michael Sheets SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 20.86 23.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 26.91 27.15 23.40
11 Matthew Brown SO-2 Catholic 22.98 27.96 23.69
14 Tyson Bowie SR-4 Salisbury 30.77 28.15 23.85
15 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 21.27 20.07 23.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Alexander Koo JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 23.44 16.92 29.96 17.16 24.16 24.89
18 Nicholas Shedd FR-1 Navy 24.08 27.97 28.22 26.76 24.32 18.49
21 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 31.72 24.65 24.16 25.87 24.40 28.55
22 Nick Troy SO-2 Catholic 22.86 23.11 17.95 25.08 24.58 21.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Casey Schmincke FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 23.43 23.20
8 Kyle Nguyen FR-1 George Mason 23.46 18.77
20 Ryan Kramer JR-3 Salisbury 24.37 25.59
24 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 24.75 25.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Jon Alicea FR-1 Salisbury 31.28 29.84 24.06
19 Jacob Shelton JR-3 Salisbury 26.76 29.43 24.32
23 Darian Curtis SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 29.46 19.56 24.75
25 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 28.99 31.32 25.88

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaegan Avalos SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 50.99 1:00.08 1:05.12 50.48 1:03.61 41.40
2 Kai Smith FR-1 Salisbury 48.90 44.82 1:00.61 50.93 39.22 1:02.14
3 Mike Heinz JR-3 Salisbury 1:04.86 50.44 39.12 51.47 52.50 36.03
4 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 43.84 1:05.75 45.92 52.18 56.36 1:00.53
5 Conrad Swenson SR-4 Navy 1:02.17 39.18 1:04.26 52.24 57.99 59.04
6 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 43.42 1:08.01 53.36 52.31 37.67 39.24
7 Ryan Temple JR-3 Salisbury 1:01.27 48.18 52.36 52.36 1:05.45 57.08
8 Levi Knoblock JR-3 Navy 52.53 1:04.09 49.38 52.53 37.30 58.31
9 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 1:04.16 39.45 50.49 52.59 58.90 58.90
10 Michael Sheets SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 37.75 1:08.58 38.81 53.16 43.06 58.48
11 Jevontae Fearwell SO-2 Catholic 48.64 48.11 59.33 53.45 1:06.28 49.71
12 Thomas Niblock FR-1 Salisbury 45.66 1:04.99 1:01.23 53.71 1:07.14 41.90
13 Nicholas Shedd FR-1 Navy 1:07.70 39.23 58.57 53.73 47.82 49.97
14 Ryan Krantz FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 57.63 45.25 37.71 53.86 51.17 44.71
15 Jeffery Robinson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:03.90 42.78 46.03 54.15 56.32 48.20
16 Hayden Myers FR-1 Salisbury 1:04.14 1:04.14 39.14 54.35 43.48 56.53
17 Justin Tavares SO-2 Salisbury 54.36 47.77 1:10.83 54.90 1:02.59 51.06
18 Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 48.41 47.31 54.46 55.01 45.11 1:00.52
19 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 1:01.07 44.01 57.76 55.01 1:07.67 56.66
20 Cy Alderman SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:09.97 53.44 38.57 55.09 55.64 45.73
21 Nick Nunnally SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 39.83 1:11.37 40.39 55.32 43.71 1:05.83
22 Owen Garrett FR-1 American 56.69 52.73 47.62 56.69 52.16 1:10.87
23 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 59.82 49.57 1:08.37 56.97 44.44 1:01.53
24 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 1:10.88 1:02.40 1:15.73 1:00.58 1:11.49 1:16.94
25 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 49.65 52.33 52.33 1:07.09 49.65 1:06.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaegan Avalos SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 56.04 50.48 53.01
2 Kai Smith FR-1 Salisbury 42.28 50.93 48.90
3 Mike Heinz JR-3 Salisbury 45.30 51.47 36.03
24 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 58.16 1:00.58 1:09.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Conrad Swenson SR-4 Navy 52.24 42.32 36.57
7 Ryan Temple JR-3 Salisbury 52.36 41.37 50.27
8 Levi Knoblock JR-3 Navy 52.53 52.01 50.96
10 Michael Sheets SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 53.16 37.75 1:04.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 52.31 1:05.91
9 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 52.59 58.90
16 Hayden Myers FR-1 Salisbury 54.35 1:00.33
25 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 1:07.09 1:17.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Tymique Goodman FR-1 Navy 52.18 1:04.71 41.75
11 Jevontae Fearwell SO-2 Catholic 53.45 50.78 1:03.61
13 Nicholas Shedd FR-1 Navy 53.73 56.42 1:04.48
23 Brian Gutro SO-2 American 56.97 46.72 1:08.37
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ryan Krantz FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 53.86
15 Jeffery Robinson FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 54.15
18 Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 55.01
19 Garrett Webb FR-1 Navy 55.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Justin Tavares SO-2 Salisbury 54.90 1:04.79 1:10.28 40.63 45.57 42.83 55.45
21 Nick Nunnally SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 55.32 40.94 59.75 49.24 58.64 54.22 39.83
22 Owen Garrett FR-1 American 56.69 44.22 1:07.47 48.19 54.99 1:11.43 41.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Thomas Niblock FR-1 Salisbury 59.62 49.95 59.09 53.71 1:09.29 55.33
20 Cy Alderman SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 52.34 56.20 56.75 55.09 40.22 49.59

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul McClain SO-2 George Mason 1:05.60 49.86 1:23.32 52.48
2 Joshua Lee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:07.26 51.12 1:25.42 49.78
3 Kevin Sommer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:08.35 1:02.20 1:04.94 1:11.77
4 Michael Kruppa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:10.04 1:29.66 1:03.04 1:06.54
5 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 1:10.66 1:21.26 1:13.49 1:11.37
6 Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:11.30 1:02.75 1:32.69 1:07.74
7 Antonio Hudson SO-2 Catholic 1:12.05 51.88 59.08 1:20.70
8 Colin Agostisi SR-4 Catholic 1:13.18 1:15.38 1:28.55 1:01.48
9 Thomas Haase JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:15.86 1:32.55 1:13.59 1:21.93
10 Joey Sparmo SO-2 Catholic 1:33.61 1:10.21 1:13.02 1:19.57
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paul McClain SO-2 George Mason 1:05.60 55.76
2 Joshua Lee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:07.26 1:15.34
3 Kevin Sommer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:08.35 1:04.25
4 Michael Kruppa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:10.04 1:31.06
5 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 1:10.66 1:05.72
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:05.60 1:13.44 1:11.30
7 Antonio Hudson SO-2 Catholic 1:20.70 50.44 1:12.05
8 Colin Agostisi SR-4 Catholic 1:15.38 1:12.45 1:13.18
9 Thomas Haase JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:31.04 1:09.04 1:15.86
10 Joey Sparmo SO-2 Catholic 1:48.59 1:07.40 1:33.61

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Bohlke   UNAT-George Washington 1:55.07 2:05.43 2:28.44 1:32.06 1:59.68 1:24.01
2 Alex Lombardo SO-2 George Mason 1:55.11 2:14.68 2:05.47 2:23.89 1:25.19 2:12.38
3 Colin Funk   UNAT-George Washington 1:55.90 1:38.52 1:25.77 2:17.93 2:09.81 2:17.93
4 Andrew McCabe   UNAT-George Washington 1:57.37 2:31.41 1:44.46 1:33.90 1:40.94 1:56.20
5 Makai Lewis FR-1 George Mason 1:57.77 1:22.44 2:07.20 1:29.51 2:06.02 1:44.82
6 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.06 1:42.72 1:22.65 2:28.76 1:30.91 1:32.09
7 Jeremy Anderson FR-1 George Mason 2:00.01 1:52.81 2:16.82 2:31.22 1:36.01 1:57.61
8 Kendrick DuPree FR-1 Catholic 2:00.11 1:31.29 2:32.54 1:45.70 1:27.68 1:54.11
9 Dalton Oylear JR-3 George Mason 2:00.76 2:30.95 1:51.10 1:41.44 1:52.31 1:51.10
10 Nathan Polizzi SO-2 George Mason 2:01.89 2:12.86 2:15.30 2:05.55 1:55.80 2:17.74
11 Dylan Stefans SO-2 Catholic 2:04.95 2:07.45 1:53.71 2:29.94 2:06.20 2:07.45
12 Ethan Horton FR-1 American 2:05.18 2:31.47 2:12.69 2:03.93 2:23.96 2:03.93
13 Grant West SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:05.25 1:42.71 2:16.53 2:25.29 2:10.26 2:10.26
14 Ryder Rose FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:08.39 1:58.12 2:30.22 2:43.06 1:58.12 1:52.99
15 Jack Donovan JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:09.52 1:30.67 1:38.44 1:35.85 2:06.93 1:51.39
16 Adam Stetser JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:10.24 2:01.13 2:45.41 1:50.71 2:15.45 2:49.32
17 Luke Fahy SR-4 Catholic 2:10.58 2:17.11 1:34.02 2:27.56 2:32.78 1:45.77
18 Zafit Olea SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 2:19.15 2:35.85 2:55.33 2:55.33 2:45.59 2:40.03
19 Matthew Zirkle SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 2:19.45 2:12.48 2:04.11 1:55.75 2:41.77 1:44.59
20 Louis Jacks SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:20.16 2:52.40 2:41.19 2:00.54 2:41.19 2:52.40
  Bryan Ly FR-1 VCU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Bohlke   UNAT-George Washington 1:27.46 2:24.99 2:23.84 1:55.07 1:48.17 2:03.13 1:49.32
2 Alex Lombardo SO-2 George Mason 2:15.83 2:12.38 2:19.29 1:55.11 2:21.59 2:11.23 2:08.93
3 Colin Funk   UNAT-George Washington 2:14.45 2:15.61 1:22.29 1:55.90 1:57.06 1:21.13 1:52.43
4 Andrew McCabe   UNAT-George Washington 1:59.72 2:24.37 2:10.28 1:57.37 2:06.76 2:22.02 2:25.54
5 Makai Lewis FR-1 George Mason 2:17.79 1:46.00 2:11.91 1:57.77 2:13.08 1:56.60 1:44.82
6 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:37.99 1:30.91 1:47.44 1:58.06 1:53.34 1:59.24 2:13.41
  Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Jeremy Anderson FR-1 George Mason 2:00.01 1:58.81
8 Kendrick DuPree FR-1 Catholic 2:00.11 1:25.28
9 Dalton Oylear JR-3 George Mason 2:00.76 1:31.78
10 Nathan Polizzi SO-2 George Mason 2:01.89 1:32.64
11 Dylan Stefans SO-2 Catholic 2:04.95 1:28.72
12 Ethan Horton FR-1 American 2:05.18 2:37.73
13 Grant West SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:05.25 2:11.52
  Bryan Ly FR-1 VCU DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ryder Rose FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:04.54 2:09.68 2:08.39 2:46.91
15 Jack Donovan JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:56.57 1:56.57 2:09.52 2:26.36
16 Adam Stetser JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:31.08 1:32.47 2:10.24 1:32.47
17 Luke Fahy SR-4 Catholic 1:53.61 2:48.45 2:10.58 1:52.30
18 Zafit Olea SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 2:21.94 2:06.63 2:19.15 2:38.64
19 Matthew Zirkle SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 2:45.95 1:47.38 2:19.45 2:45.95
20 Louis Jacks SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:10.35 1:47.93 2:20.16 1:40.92

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Puc SO-2 American 2:29.00 2:30.49 2:55.82 2:34.96 1:48.77 3:07.74 2:03.67
2 Nate Reeves JR-3 American 2:29.30 3:02.15 2:54.69 1:50.49 2:33.78 2:33.78 3:14.09
3 Patrick Castellano   UNAT-George Washington 2:29.67 2:04.23 2:07.22 2:38.65 3:07.09 1:55.25 2:43.14
4 Sean Miller SO-2 Navy 2:30.61 2:59.23 2:26.10 2:50.19 2:12.54 2:41.16 2:18.57
5 William Tune   Unattached 2:30.71 2:02.08 1:54.54 2:57.84 3:09.90 2:18.66 2:51.81
6 Jake Schindel   Unattached 2:31.00 1:57.78 1:51.74 2:26.47 2:52.14 1:50.23 1:59.29
7 Will Gay   UNAT-George Washington 2:31.27 2:08.58 2:02.53 3:12.12 2:10.10 1:50.43 2:37.32
8 Daniel O'Neill SO-2 American 2:32.01 2:27.45 2:38.09 2:19.85 3:14.58 1:57.05 2:04.65
9 Zach Martin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.65 1:48.39 2:08.23 2:08.23 2:20.44 2:43.34 2:17.39
10 Justin Penny FR-1 George Mason 2:33.28 2:21.02 2:10.29 2:16.42 2:05.69 3:10.07 2:08.76
11 Take Zoot FR-1 Navy 2:33.57 2:09.00 2:32.04 2:21.29 3:16.57 1:50.57 1:53.65
12 Jaden Luczak SO-2 VCU 2:33.63 3:19.72 1:56.76 2:49.00 1:47.55 3:05.90 3:16.65
13 Nadim Abdu FR-1 George Mason 2:33.87 2:23.10 1:49.25 2:29.26 2:27.72 2:01.56 3:20.04
14 Cooper Branch FR-1 Navy 2:34.37 2:18.94 2:20.48 2:06.59 3:06.79 2:08.13 2:08.13
15 Cooper Groat   Unattached 2:34.57 2:46.94 3:00.85 2:48.49 1:54.39 2:48.49 2:40.76
16 Pierce Kapustka   UNAT-George Washington 2:35.87 2:28.08 2:10.93 2:35.87 3:13.28 2:34.32 2:07.82
17 Evan Alander   Unattached 2:36.09 2:26.73 1:52.39 2:03.32 2:12.68 2:23.61 1:52.39
18 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:36.24 2:37.81 3:09.05 2:17.50 2:26.87 3:18.43 3:23.12
19 Riley Fletcher   Unattached 2:36.56 2:20.91 3:00.05 2:39.70 3:15.70 2:55.35 1:52.73
20 William Marhold   Unattached 2:37.64 3:13.90 3:07.60 2:36.07 2:26.61 3:10.75 2:10.85
21 Colter Kirkland FR-1 Navy 2:38.90 2:23.01 2:24.60 1:59.18 3:23.40 3:12.27 2:50.03
22 Jade Mawn   Unattached 2:39.32 3:09.59 1:51.53 2:23.39 3:03.22 2:53.66 3:09.59
23 Curtis Boykin, Jr. FR-1 VCU 2:39.56 2:18.82 2:55.52 3:13.07 2:47.54 3:09.88 1:59.67
24 Alexander Dachos FR-1 Navy 2:39.67 3:16.40 3:17.99 2:23.71 2:15.72 3:03.62 2:17.32
25 Jason Latina   Unattached 2:40.78 2:27.92 2:23.10 1:52.55 2:45.61 3:22.59 2:44.00
26 Dominic Wilkins FR-1 VCU 2:42.26 3:26.07 1:58.45 1:56.83 2:22.79 2:43.89 2:48.75
27 Joel Kreuzwieser SR-4 Catholic 2:46.62 2:39.96 1:58.30 2:43.29 3:11.62 2:21.63 2:23.30
28 Ryan Carney FR-1 Catholic 2:51.56 2:08.67 3:37.89 3:03.57 2:58.43 2:10.39 2:39.55
29 Michael Cunningham FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:54.40 2:23.01 2:38.71 3:29.28 2:36.96 2:35.22 3:44.98
30 Blaise Trapani SR-4 Catholic 2:54.52 2:10.89 2:23.11 2:56.27 2:03.91 3:46.88 3:20.70
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Puc SO-2 American 1:56.22 2:42.41 2:29.00
2 Nate Reeves JR-3 American 2:35.28 2:00.94 2:29.30
3 Patrick Castellano   UNAT-George Washington 1:52.26 2:11.71 2:29.67
4 Sean Miller SO-2 Navy 2:39.65 2:36.64 2:30.61
5 William Tune   Unattached 2:17.15 3:02.36 2:30.71
6 Jake Schindel   Unattached 2:41.57 3:13.28 2:31.00
8 Daniel O'Neill SO-2 American 2:22.89 2:38.09 2:32.01
9 Zach Martin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.65 1:59.07 2:32.65
12 Jaden Luczak SO-2 VCU 1:49.08 2:21.34 2:33.63
15 Cooper Groat   Unattached 2:43.85 3:10.13 2:34.57
18 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:16.87 2:31.56 2:36.24
24 Alexander Dachos FR-1 Navy 2:10.93 2:54.04 2:39.67
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Will Gay   UNAT-George Washington 2:38.84 1:59.51 2:31.27
10 Justin Penny FR-1 George Mason 2:39.42 3:03.94 2:33.28
11 Take Zoot FR-1 Navy 2:16.68 2:30.50 2:33.57
13 Nadim Abdu FR-1 George Mason 2:23.10 1:52.33 2:33.87
14 Cooper Branch FR-1 Navy 3:12.97 2:26.66 2:34.37
16 Pierce Kapustka   UNAT-George Washington 1:58.47 2:49.90 2:35.87
17 Evan Alander   Unattached 2:48.58 2:40.78 2:36.09
19 Riley Fletcher   Unattached 2:25.60 2:56.92 2:36.56
21 Colter Kirkland FR-1 Navy 2:32.55 3:18.63 2:38.90
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 William Marhold   Unattached 2:37.64 2:48.68
22 Jade Mawn   Unattached 2:39.32 2:40.92
23 Curtis Boykin, Jr. FR-1 VCU 2:39.56 2:53.92
25 Jason Latina   Unattached 2:40.78 3:29.02
26 Dominic Wilkins FR-1 VCU 2:42.26 2:24.42
27 Joel Kreuzwieser SR-4 Catholic 2:46.62 2:21.63
28 Ryan Carney FR-1 Catholic 2:51.56 2:53.28
29 Michael Cunningham FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:54.40 2:14.29
30 Blaise Trapani SR-4 Catholic 2:54.52 2:02.17

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaden Kluth FR-1 American 2:56.60 4:12.28
2 Samuel Moultrie JR-3 Navy 3:02.35 4:13.26
3 Joseph Reimann JR-3 Navy 4:21.06 4:13.45
4 Thomas Fodor JR-3 Navy 4:58.82 4:15.40
5 Oscar Counsell SO-2 American 4:53.77 4:15.45
6 Tucker Zullo JR-3 American 3:37.84 4:16.28
7 Jack Lange SO-2 Navy 4:37.79 4:17.21
8 Evan Prince FR-1 Navy 3:13.19 4:17.58
9 James Glockenmeier   UNAT-George Washington 4:36.43 4:18.34
10 Carver Morgan FR-1 American 3:56.90 4:20.32
11 Riley Fletcher   Unattached 4:15.89 4:21.11
12 Evan Alander   Unattached 3:45.21 4:21.87
13 Daniel Anderson   Georgetown Running C 4:17.63 4:22.88
14 Justin Mumford FR-1 Navy 4:36.85 4:23.66
15 Paul Ames SR-4 Catholic 4:37.92 4:24.68
16 Tobias Janssen   UNAT-George Washington 4:51.15 4:27.11
17 Jade Mawn   Unattached 4:13.93 4:27.29
18 William Marhold   Unattached 4:38.01 4:27.31
19 Kyle Weldon JR-3 VCU 3:47.69 4:27.87
20 Alex Longeway   UNAT-George Washington 5:48.78 4:32.48
21 Connor Kinch FR-1 Salisbury 4:31.76 4:34.50
22 Bowen Varney JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:21.51 4:35.27
23 Paul Fagnano SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:06.61 4:36.22
24 Declan Burke SO-2 Salisbury 4:50.06 4:36.24
25 Dominic Wilkins FR-1 VCU 3:55.66 4:37.24
26 Bennett Cupps JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:57.86 4:41.00
27 Conor Gross SO-2 Catholic 4:25.01 4:41.92
28 Ethan Ginyard   Unattached 4:53.02 4:44.48
29 Nicholas Hildebrandt SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:47.46 4:44.61
30 Moseley Driscoll FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6:17.42 4:52.57
31 Louis Aquilina FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 6:21.29 5:23.12
32 Gustavo Barrera JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 4:33.63 5:46.36
  Jaden Luczak SO-2 VCU DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaden Kluth FR-1 American 4:14.81 5:15.35 4:12.28 5:07.79 4:02.19
2 Samuel Moultrie JR-3 Navy 4:30.99 3:02.35 4:13.26 4:43.66 3:22.61
3 Joseph Reimann JR-3 Navy 3:48.11 4:23.59 4:13.45 4:43.87 3:27.83
4 Thomas Fodor JR-3 Navy 4:02.63 5:32.02 4:15.40 4:56.27 3:09.00
5 Oscar Counsell SO-2 American 3:09.04 3:24.36 4:15.45 3:49.91 4:00.13
6 Tucker Zullo JR-3 American 3:27.59 3:22.47 4:16.28 4:16.28 4:36.79
7 Jack Lange SO-2 Navy 3:41.20 4:53.22 4:17.21 5:24.09 4:19.79
8 Evan Prince FR-1 Navy 3:46.67 5:21.98 4:17.58 3:36.37 3:59.55
10 Carver Morgan FR-1 American 5:28.01 4:38.55 4:20.32 3:51.69 4:59.37
11 Riley Fletcher   Unattached 3:41.95 5:29.00 4:21.11 5:23.78 3:34.11
14 Justin Mumford FR-1 Navy 3:07.20 4:34.21 4:23.66 5:26.94 3:52.02
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 James Glockenmeier   UNAT-George Washington 4:18.34
12 Evan Alander   Unattached 4:21.87
13 Daniel Anderson   Georgetown Running C 4:22.88
15 Paul Ames SR-4 Catholic 4:24.68
16 Tobias Janssen   UNAT-George Washington 4:27.11
17 Jade Mawn   Unattached 4:27.29
18 William Marhold   Unattached 4:27.31
19 Kyle Weldon JR-3 VCU 4:27.87
20 Alex Longeway   UNAT-George Washington 4:32.48
27 Conor Gross SO-2 Catholic 4:41.92
  Jaden Luczak SO-2 VCU DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Connor Kinch FR-1 Salisbury 4:34.50 3:23.13
22 Bowen Varney JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:35.27 3:40.22
23 Paul Fagnano SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:36.22 4:00.32
24 Declan Burke SO-2 Salisbury 4:36.24 4:05.86
25 Dominic Wilkins FR-1 VCU 4:37.24 5:16.06
26 Bennett Cupps JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:41.00 5:48.44
28 Ethan Ginyard   Unattached 4:44.48 5:35.69
29 Nicholas Hildebrandt SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:44.61 5:18.77
30 Moseley Driscoll FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:52.57 4:20.39
31 Louis Aquilina FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 5:23.12 4:15.27
32 Gustavo Barrera JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 5:46.36 6:07.15

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Chen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:24.13 8:19.13 9:38.99 8:14.14 7:39.20 5:59.38 7:04.26
2 Stuart Terrill   Unattached 9:21.68 8:21.50 8:36.55 8:11.47 8:06.46 8:16.49 8:56.61
3 Joe LoRusso   Georgetown Running C 9:02.59 8:22.39 6:56.99 9:47.80 8:17.37 8:27.42 10:27.99
4 Bryce Thalheimer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:32.22 8:22.84 6:32.22 5:57.02 8:53.01 6:12.11 6:52.33
5 Benjamin Countiss SO-2 Navy 10:49.66 8:27.54 6:10.51 9:38.60 8:52.92 7:52.02 9:48.75
6 Michael Dua FR-1 American 7:06.96 8:34.41 8:29.27 10:53.30 10:37.87 8:18.98 9:46.43
7 Mitchell Rome SR-4 Navy 6:53.60 8:37.00 9:33.87 9:39.04 9:23.53 9:23.53 9:08.02
8 Lucas Brown   UNAT-George Washington 11:07.93 8:37.77 8:17.06 7:40.82 6:28.33 7:46.00 6:54.22
9 Sean Stuck FR-1 American 11:03.58 8:38.42 10:11.74 6:59.92 8:02.13 7:25.85 9:04.35
10 Cooper Michaud FR-1 American 9:38.03 8:40.74 7:33.05 7:59.08 7:43.46 9:11.99 8:51.16
11 Henry Hasse   Unattached 9:43.50 8:40.98 9:22.66 8:40.98 7:12.42 10:30.39 7:33.26
12 Alexander Kirkland SO-2 Navy 8:28.23 8:43.94 9:25.86 10:02.54 6:43.44 10:02.54 8:17.75
13 Kyle Weldon JR-3 VCU 11:01.20 8:44.76 8:44.76 9:52.98 10:19.22 10:50.71 9:37.24
14 Robert Gunia   Unattached 7:43.70 8:46.93 9:34.36 6:08.85 9:29.09 11:14.47 6:29.93
15 Griffin House FR-1 Navy 9:19.23 8:47.57 9:56.16 6:51.51 9:19.23 10:11.99 10:54.19
16 Aiden Dorf SO-2 George Mason 9:03.78 8:47.94 7:49.87 7:44.59 6:35.96 6:25.40 10:49.37
17 Lance Nicholls FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:55.14 8:49.84 11:28.80 9:48.13 9:42.83 11:28.80 8:23.35
18 Tanner Crochet   Unattached 9:32.26 8:49.87 6:48.00 11:02.34 9:32.26 9:21.67 9:00.47
19 Jordan Bendura   Unattached 9:12.87 8:51.60 6:59.97 7:21.23 7:26.55 10:16.66 11:31.08
20 Noah Peterson SR-4 VCU 9:55.77 8:51.93 7:05.55 9:50.45 8:09.38 9:55.77 7:26.83
21 Robert Naberhaus FR-1 Navy 7:06.92 8:53.65 8:53.65 10:35.05 8:26.97 10:51.06 8:37.64
22 Evan Leach   Unattached 11:08.37 8:54.69 7:02.41 6:41.02 10:52.33 11:35.10 9:48.16
23 Charlie Blundell SO-2 George Mason 6:31.90 8:56.85 11:37.91 10:17.38 10:33.49 7:25.59 6:53.38
24 Jason Cave SR-4 Salisbury 6:34.03 8:59.76 8:00.39 6:39.43 8:11.19 8:32.78 6:28.63
25 Matt Grossi JR-3 Salisbury 6:56.32 9:00.67 10:43.40 8:44.45 7:23.35 6:34.69 6:29.29
26 Nicolas Valdivieso SO-2 Navy 6:34.90 9:00.96 6:29.50 7:56.05 10:00.47 6:51.13 10:16.70
27 Tyler Vega   Unattached 6:41.77 9:02.93 11:13.24 7:46.92 10:02.66 8:24.93 7:57.78
28 Kendall Phillips SO-2 VCU 7:49.77 9:06.24 10:50.03 7:27.92 7:49.77 11:22.80 11:17.34
29 Dhruv Mahajan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:01.94 9:24.52 7:31.62 9:24.52 9:52.75 7:48.56 8:56.30
30 Sean Daley SR-4 VCU 7:40.54 9:35.67 8:26.59 7:57.81 7:34.78 7:34.78 8:15.08
31 Ethan Duncan JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:34.71 9:45.04 7:48.04 7:53.89 11:36.20 12:05.45 9:33.34
32 Alex Campagna FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9:43.45 9:55.35 9:49.40 7:14.61 10:25.12 12:30.15 8:49.87
33 Jack Chandler FR-1 American 7:15.16 9:56.11 7:09.20 12:31.10 12:13.22 7:50.93 10:02.08
34 Caleb Bradley JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:02.54 9:56.19 8:56.58 11:25.62 10:14.08 12:31.20 7:09.26
35 Christopher Wilhelm JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7:51.04 10:11.74 10:36.21 9:53.39 7:32.69 11:19.04 11:06.80
36 Aidan Harrigan FR-1 Catholic 7:15.38 10:13.21 10:07.08 7:46.04 10:25.48 12:09.72 7:15.38
  Cary Caldwell FR-1 George Mason DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Chen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:28.91 8:19.13 6:29.33
2 Stuart Terrill   Unattached 7:51.41 8:21.50 9:31.71
3 Joe LoRusso   Georgetown Running C 9:42.78 8:22.39 9:57.85
4 Bryce Thalheimer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:37.93 8:22.84 7:52.67
5 Benjamin Countiss SO-2 Navy 8:58.00 8:27.54 8:27.54
6 Michael Dua FR-1 American 6:25.81 8:34.41 7:37.83
7 Mitchell Rome SR-4 Navy 10:25.57 8:37.00 8:42.17
8 Lucas Brown   UNAT-George Washington 9:08.84 8:37.77 10:00.62
9 Sean Stuck FR-1 American 11:03.58 8:38.42 10:11.74
10 Cooper Michaud FR-1 American 10:30.10 8:40.74 11:01.34
11 Henry Hasse   Unattached 6:20.32 8:40.98 6:04.69
12 Alexander Kirkland SO-2 Navy 8:12.51 8:43.94 9:36.34
13 Kyle Weldon JR-3 VCU 7:15.55 8:44.76 10:45.46
14 Robert Gunia   Unattached 7:01.55 8:46.93 8:57.47
18 Tanner Crochet   Unattached 7:35.69 8:49.87 7:30.39
19 Jordan Bendura   Unattached 8:30.34 8:51.60 8:30.34
22 Evan Leach   Unattached 6:41.02 8:54.69 7:39.84
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Griffin House FR-1 Navy 9:03.40 8:47.57 10:54.19 8:42.30
16 Aiden Dorf SO-2 George Mason 8:32.11 8:47.94 7:39.31 9:30.18
17 Lance Nicholls FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:42.83 8:49.84 7:25.07 7:30.37
20 Noah Peterson SR-4 VCU 11:31.51 8:51.93 8:04.06 8:20.02
21 Robert Naberhaus FR-1 Navy 11:01.73 8:53.65 8:16.30 6:40.24
23 Charlie Blundell SO-2 George Mason 9:55.91 8:56.85 6:26.54 7:36.33
24 Jason Cave SR-4 Salisbury 7:44.20 8:59.76 9:15.96 6:55.62
25 Matt Grossi JR-3 Salisbury 11:10.43 9:00.67 8:44.45 9:54.74
26 Nicolas Valdivieso SO-2 Navy 11:21.61 9:00.96 10:59.98 9:44.24
27 Tyler Vega   Unattached 10:18.94 9:02.93 9:46.37 8:52.08
28 Kendall Phillips SO-2 VCU 6:44.22 9:06.24 8:22.54 10:22.72
29 Dhruv Mahajan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:33.72 9:24.52 8:22.43 10:49.20
30 Sean Daley SR-4 VCU 11:07.78 9:35.67 9:18.40 9:35.67
31 Ethan Duncan JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:39.19 9:45.04 8:17.29 11:18.65
32 Alex Campagna FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8:20.10 9:55.35 9:31.54 10:25.12
33 Jack Chandler FR-1 American 10:19.96 9:56.11 8:26.70 8:26.70
34 Caleb Bradley JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:13.32 9:56.19 9:56.19 12:31.20
35 Christopher Wilhelm JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:52.22 10:11.74 9:41.16 9:28.92
36 Aidan Harrigan FR-1 Catholic 11:26.80 10:13.21 11:08.40 9:18.03
  Cary Caldwell FR-1 George Mason DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Ikenberry SR-4 George Mason 14:14.59 9:58.22 15:05.87 14:14.59 9:58.22
2 Gavin McElhennon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:19.12 17:28.13 14:27.72 11:35.89 12:53.21
3 Emmanuel Leblond FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:26.64 16:45.31 15:09.98 18:11.97 18:29.30
4 Russell Sullivan JR-3 American 14:27.85 15:19.93 12:35.03 14:01.82 12:00.32
5 Charlie Teeter SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:28.38 13:53.65 15:46.54 17:56.80 10:16.55
6 Wesley Bond SO-2 George Mason 14:29.18 15:12.64 18:32.55 10:51.89 10:25.81
7 Robert Jenkins FR-1 George Mason 14:32.64 15:51.18 14:41.37 13:40.29 17:27.17
8 Mason Love SO-2 George Mason 14:33.49 18:29.34 14:24.76 10:11.45 13:49.82
9 Kai Muniz JR-3 George Mason 14:52.27 11:53.82 16:30.42 11:44.90 14:25.51
10 John O'Rourke SR-4 Catholic 14:57.21 16:00.02 19:26.38 11:39.83 16:44.88
11 Tommy Li SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:58.29 18:33.88 11:22.70 17:13.04 13:46.43
12 Ian Spears JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:05.49 15:59.82 19:09.98 17:48.48 12:04.40
13 Alex Murphy SO-2 American 15:06.91 12:05.53 16:01.33 18:26.43 12:59.95
14 Jonas Larson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:10.01 12:44.41 16:31.91 15:46.41 17:53.82
15 Connor Oiler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:15.83 19:41.42 13:16.78 18:19.00 13:44.25
16 Cameron Stearns FR-1 George Mason 15:16.57 12:13.26 13:44.92 16:20.73 18:56.55
17 Adrian Archer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:17.06 13:27.02 13:54.53 17:34.62 17:43.79
18 Andrew Myers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:17.27 15:53.96 14:31.41 12:32.17 17:07.35
19 Sean Enright SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:20.80 12:16.64 19:57.04 15:02.39 18:24.96
20 Matt Sandifer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:24.78 13:43.06 16:20.27 11:15.09 19:06.73
21 Paul Fagnano SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15:30.97 16:36.14 14:53.74 14:25.81 19:05.10
22 Brian Reinhart SR-4 Catholic 15:41.31 19:17.82 17:53.10 19:08.40 15:22.49
23 Grayson Clark SO-2 George Mason 15:42.70 16:10.99 17:35.83 18:51.24 18:13.54
24 Joe Wolfe SO-2 Catholic 15:42.76 18:51.32 15:33.34 17:07.61 15:23.91
25 Anthony Cadle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 15:43.17 19:48.40 19:20.10 18:23.51 16:39.76
26 Brendan Malone SR-4 George Mason 15:49.96 11:14.48 11:04.98 15:59.46 17:24.96
27 Ian Hopkins JR-3 Catholic 15:55.94 18:00.22 16:24.62 14:58.59 15:17.71
28 Dylan Raney SO-2 George Mason 16:00.57 14:24.52 12:38.85 15:22.15 16:39.00
29 Rowan Cassidy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:06.77 12:05.08 18:02.79 15:18.44 19:10.46
30 Gabe Miller FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 16:21.93 18:00.13 19:08.86 12:36.09 17:11.03
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Ikenberry SR-4 George Mason 14:14.59
2 Gavin McElhennon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:19.12
3 Emmanuel Leblond FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:26.64
4 Russell Sullivan JR-3 American 14:27.85
5 Charlie Teeter SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:28.38
6 Wesley Bond SO-2 George Mason 14:29.18
7 Robert Jenkins FR-1 George Mason 14:32.64
8 Mason Love SO-2 George Mason 14:33.49
9 Kai Muniz JR-3 George Mason 14:52.27
10 John O'Rourke SR-4 Catholic 14:57.21
11 Tommy Li SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:58.29
13 Alex Murphy SO-2 American 15:06.91
15 Connor Oiler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:15.83
19 Sean Enright SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:20.80
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ian Spears JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:05.49 12:49.67 11:55.34 17:12.26 17:39.43 14:20.22 10:51.96
14 Jonas Larson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:10.01 16:59.22 15:00.91 12:44.41 11:04.31 16:31.91 11:58.91
16 Cameron Stearns FR-1 George Mason 15:16.57 16:02.40 15:16.57 11:54.93 12:04.09 11:45.76 18:38.22
17 Adrian Archer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:17.06 11:09.46 15:26.23 13:54.53 11:55.31 19:43.01 19:15.50
18 Andrew Myers SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:17.27 14:13.07 11:37.13 19:43.28 11:09.61 17:44.04 15:44.79
20 Matt Sandifer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:24.78 14:10.80 16:01.78 19:52.97 16:38.77 17:52.75 20:02.22
21 Paul Fagnano SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15:30.97 13:20.64 11:38.23 18:27.86 11:19.61 19:05.10 20:00.96
22 Brian Reinhart SR-4 Catholic 15:41.31 18:11.92 14:26.01 12:33.05 11:27.16 17:06.03 17:53.10
23 Grayson Clark SO-2 George Mason 15:42.70 18:51.24 18:51.24 17:16.97 12:24.74 16:48.69 17:54.68
24 Joe Wolfe SO-2 Catholic 15:42.76 14:46.20 17:45.32 13:49.63 20:25.59 19:57.31 13:21.35
25 Anthony Cadle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 15:43.17 20:07.26 12:53.40 15:14.88 17:55.22 19:57.83 18:42.38
26 Brendan Malone SR-4 George Mason 15:49.96 14:33.97 17:24.96 11:23.98 16:37.46 16:27.96 13:36.97
27 Ian Hopkins JR-3 Catholic 15:55.94 18:09.78 18:19.34 15:27.27 12:35.20 15:17.71 17:50.66
28 Dylan Raney SO-2 George Mason 16:00.57 20:00.72 15:02.94 17:17.42 12:48.46 11:41.22 12:29.25
29 Rowan Cassidy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:06.77 14:39.76 16:16.44 12:24.42 14:10.76 14:01.09 19:58.80
30 Gabe Miller FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 16:21.93 12:55.73 16:31.75 18:59.04 15:03.38 15:32.84 15:52.48

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayshon Dubose JR-3 Navy 8.47 7.12 9.41 6.95
2 Conrad Swenson SR-4 Navy 8.61 8.96 10.25 11.11
3 Marcus Wilson JR-3 VCU 8.66 7.62 9.79 9.53
4 Chilowe Osai SO-2 Catholic 8.79 7.21 8.79 10.02
5 Max Lapuh JR-3 Navy 8.80 6.34 7.48 6.43
6 Gavin Shaffer FR-1 Salisbury 8.94 11.63 10.11 8.32
7 Kyle Nguyen FR-1 George Mason 8.97 8.53 8.88 9.96
8 Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 9.20 6.72 7.64 10.22
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Marcus Wilson JR-3 VCU 8.49 9.36 8.66 6.33
4 Chilowe Osai SO-2 Catholic 7.12 8.97 8.79 11.17
7 Kyle Nguyen FR-1 George Mason 8.88 6.64 8.97 8.26
8 Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 10.68 11.23 9.20 11.69
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jayshon Dubose JR-3 Navy 8.47
2 Conrad Swenson SR-4 Navy 8.61
5 Max Lapuh JR-3 Navy 8.80
6 Gavin Shaffer FR-1 Salisbury 8.94

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Conrad Swenson SR-4 Navy 8.62 9.83 7.33 9.83
2 Jayshon Dubose JR-3 Navy 8.68 11.20 7.82 6.60
3 Marcus Wilson JR-3 VCU 8.83 9.81 7.86 7.60
4 Kyle Nguyen FR-1 George Mason 8.85 8.77 11.07 10.45
5 Max Lapuh JR-3 Navy 8.97 8.88 8.44 8.17
6 Chilowe Osai SO-2 Catholic 9.07 7.62 8.44 10.80
7 Gavin Shaffer FR-1 Salisbury 9.15 9.15 10.89 7.69
8 Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 9.64 11.96 11.96 12.44
9 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 9.92 7.74 10.82 7.34
10 Brandon D'Amour FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.97 8.68 7.18 10.87
11 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 10.01 7.21 11.32 11.42
  Winston Broiles FR-1 VCU DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jayshon Dubose JR-3 Navy 7.47 7.38 8.68 8.68 8.68
3 Marcus Wilson JR-3 VCU 10.86 9.89 10.16 8.83 9.45
4 Kyle Nguyen FR-1 George Mason 8.06 9.65 6.91 8.85 6.91
5 Max Lapuh JR-3 Navy 7.18 10.59 11.22 8.97 8.35
7 Gavin Shaffer FR-1 Salisbury 11.72 11.72 8.51 9.15 10.25
10 Brandon D'Amour FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.47 11.47 8.08 9.97 9.77
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Conrad Swenson SR-4 Navy 8.62 10.09 7.59 9.57
6 Chilowe Osai SO-2 Catholic 9.07 8.08 6.35 6.90
8 Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 9.64 7.72 10.70 6.85
9 Justice Hood SO-2 Navy 9.92 11.31 11.11 8.04
11 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 10.01 8.41 7.01 9.71
  Winston Broiles FR-1 VCU DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 George Mason Lewis, Polizzi, Lombardo, McClain 3:22.87
2 Salisbury Temple, Myers, Heinz, Smith 3:24.54
3 George Mason
(B>)
Anderson, Abdu, Oylear, Penny 3:26.95
4 Johns Hopkins Sommer, Omonije, Kruppa, Lee 3:27.44
5 Catholic Brown, Maxwell, Troy, Novak 3:28.76
6 American Kluth, Zullo, Puc, Morgan 3:29.89
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Johns Hopkins
(B>)
Dessalines, Martin, Zhang, Roney 3:35.81
8 American
(B>)
Counsell, O'Neill, Garrett, Gutro 3:39.57
9 Catholic
(B>)
Fearwell, Hudson, Osai, Sparmo 3:40.91
10 Bridgewater (Va.) Cupps, Rose, Donovan, Varney 3:46.30
11 Marymount (Va.) Easy, Nicola, Struggs, Vallade 4:07.53

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Aidan Walcott FR-1 George Mason 1.54m 1.95m 2.03m 2.18m 1.48m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Matthew Dunaski FR-1 Navy 1.65m 1.90m 1.41m 2.20m 1.63m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Reginald Hankins JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2.00m 1.85m 1.46m 1.94m 2.11m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Miles Grant   UNAT-George Washington 1.46m 1.80m 1.85m 1.30m 1.98m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    X
5 Conner Mackey FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2.32m 1.80m 1.53m 1.48m 1.84m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Dylan Haun SO-2 Salisbury 1.77m 1.75m 1.68m 1.35m 1.61m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
7 Mason Lawhorne FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.52m 1.75m 1.70m 1.49m 2.14m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Euan Spikers SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.87m 1.70m 1.77m 2.14m 1.24m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Connor Powers JR-3 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jack Haller SR-4 Navy 4.92m 3.64m 5.22m 6.05m 16' 1.75"
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.02
    XXX
2 Walker Rudisaile JR-3 Navy 4.82m 5.59m 6.03m 4.72m 15' 9.75"
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    PPP
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.92
    X
  • 5.02
    XX
3 Colton Ocetnik FR-1 George Mason 4.72m 5.76m 3.49m 5.95m 15' 5.75"
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    PPP
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.82
    XXX
4 Decker Barborek SR-4 George Mason 4.72m 5.10m 3.40m 5.24m 15' 5.75"
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.82
    XXX
5 Brody Myers SO-2 George Mason 4.57m 4.52m 3.98m 3.38m 15' 0"
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXX
6 Forest Flynn SR-4 George Mason 4.42m 4.02m 4.11m 5.70m 14' 6"
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
7 Thomas Christie SO-2 Navy 4.42m 3.14m 3.62m 3.76m 14' 6"
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXO
  • 4.57
    XXX
8 Ryan Cherry JR-3 George Mason 4.27m 4.01m 3.07m 3.71m 14' 0"
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
9 Peter Lim SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.27m 2.99m 4.91m 5.00m 14' 0"
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
10 Cason Gardner SR-4 George Mason 4.27m 5.25m 4.70m 5.00m 14' 0"
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    XXO
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    XXX
11 Nick Scott SO-2 George Mason 4.12m 5.31m 3.83m 4.94m 13' 6.25"
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    XXO
  • 4.27
    XXX
12 Easton Repko JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 3.97m 3.53m 3.33m 5.04m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XXX
13 Aidan Rothstein FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.97m 4.96m 4.05m 4.33m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.12
    XXX
  Christian Di Nicolantonio SO-2 Catholic NH NH NH NH NH
  Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.97
    XXX
  Gabriel Bullis SO-2 Navy NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.57
    XXX
  Nick Miraglia SR-4 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Jeffrey Koeferl SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  James Reilly SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Thunder O'Rourke FR-1 Navy DNS DNS DNS DNS NH
  Walter Bannerman   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gordon Smith SR-4 VCU 7.02m 6.67m 5.90m 8.00m 6.53m 23' 0.5"
  • 7.02  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.79  
2 Jordyn Walker SR-4 Catholic 6.61m 6.54m 5.88m 7.87m 5.29m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.59  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.58m 6.25m 5.20m 5.13m 6.78m 21' 7.25"
  • 6.57  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58  
4 Zion Wamley SR-4 Salisbury 6.51m 5.73m 5.40m 4.95m 6.58m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.51  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
5 Tyson Bowie SR-4 Salisbury 6.27m 4.89m 8.15m 7.52m 5.33m 20' 7"
  • 6.12  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.04  
6 Jon Alicea FR-1 Salisbury 5.75m 6.15m 5.52m 6.38m 5.40m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.67  
7 Marcone Pessoa SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 5.61m 6.90m 5.39m 5.55m 4.60m 18' 5"
  • 5.61  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.38  
8 Matthew Mata SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5.61m 4.04m 4.54m 5.61m 6.17m 18' 5"
  • 5.56  
  • 5.56  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.61  
9 Thomas Kephart FR-1 Navy 5.57m 5.07m 4.18m 4.01m 5.40m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.36  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.42  
10 Kahil Easy JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 5.50m 5.78m 5.94m 6.00m 6.65m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.29  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.50  
11 Anthony Matthews JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.45m 5.56m 5.89m 4.69m 4.20m 17' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
12 Brandon Hancock FR-1 Catholic 5.41m 6.60m 3.95m 6.98m 3.79m 17' 9"
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nick Chang FR-1 Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Darrien Coates JR-3 Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mohamad Abdelrahman SR-4 VCU 17.34m 14.33m 13.90m 11.46m 47' 0.25"
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.11  
2 Arun Mantena FR-1 George Mason 17.55m 13.50m 14.18m 16.34m 44' 3.5"
  • 13.23  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.07  
3 Jordyn Walker SR-4 Catholic 14.65m 13.44m 10.75m 16.67m 44' 1.25"
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jon Alicea FR-1 Salisbury 14.96m 12.79m 13.81m 9.98m 41' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Anthony Matthews JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.24m 12.77m 9.58m 14.05m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.77  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Zion Wamley SR-4 Salisbury 9.85m 12.47m 8.73m 9.60m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
7 Liam Kessel FR-1 Salisbury 12.60m 12.35m 11.73m 9.63m 40' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
8 Antonio Wesley SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 13.78m 11.98m 12.70m 10.18m 39' 3.75"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Nick Chang FR-1 Catholic 14.38m 11.98m 10.90m 10.78m 39' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  Marcone Pessoa SO-2 Marymount (Va.) NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Darrien Coates JR-3 Mount St. Mary's DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  DeJon Mayo SR-4 VCU DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Connor Powers JR-3 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy 16.86m 12.14m 55' 3.75"
  • 16.86  
  • 16.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.70  
2 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 16.05m 17.66m 52' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.66  
3 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 15.73m 19.35m 51' 7.25"
  • 15.10  
  • 15.46  
  • 15.73  
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
4 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 15.14m 16.35m 49' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.14  
  • 14.89  
5 Robert Kestyn JR-3 George Mason 14.44m 12.56m 47' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.52  
6 Arsalan Yaqubi SO-2 George Mason 14.30m 15.59m 46' 11"
  • 13.64  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Iheukwumere Marcus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.62m 16.07m 44' 8.25"
  • 12.13  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
8 Maxwell Rubin FR-1 Navy 13.18m 12.65m 43' 3"
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.47  
  • 13.18  
9 Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.92m 12.14m 42' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.88  
10 Michael Smith SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.92m 13.70m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 12.89m 14.18m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
12 Luis Smith SR-4 Salisbury 12.51m 8.76m 41' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.21  
13 JJ McCauley FR-1 Salisbury 12.35m 14.20m 40' 6.25"
  • 12.22  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
14 Tony Nesselrodt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.25m 15.68m 40' 2.25"
  • 11.15  
  • 11.26  
  • 12.25  
15 Cason Gardner SR-4 George Mason 11.97m 14.24m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.46  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.97  
16 Garrett Blasi JR-3 Salisbury 11.33m 7.93m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.93  
17 Aidan Lang SO-2 Catholic 11.23m 9.43m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.01  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.23  
18 Nate Selden SR-4 Catholic 10.28m 7.40m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Nick Martinow FR-1 Catholic 10.25m 10.15m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.16  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.22  
20 Ryan Braga FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.82m 6.97m 32' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82  
21 Aiden O'Brien FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.70m 8.16m 25' 3.25"
  • 7.70  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.51  
  Alexis Martinez-Medina FR-1 George Mason DNS DNS NM
  Alex Yale SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Iheukwumere Marcus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.62m 44' 8.25"
13 JJ McCauley FR-1 Salisbury 12.35m 40' 6.25"
14 Tony Nesselrodt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.25m 40' 2.25"
15 Cason Gardner SR-4 George Mason 11.97m 39' 3.25"
16 Garrett Blasi JR-3 Salisbury 11.33m 37' 2.25"
17 Aidan Lang SO-2 Catholic 11.23m 36' 10.25"
18 Nate Selden SR-4 Catholic 10.28m 33' 8.75"
19 Nick Martinow FR-1 Catholic 10.25m 33' 7.5"
20 Ryan Braga FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.82m 32' 2.75"
21 Aiden O'Brien FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.70m 25' 3.25"
  Alex Yale SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy 14.16m 21.24m 11.97m 16.86m 15.17m 55' 3.75"
2 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 17.33m 13.64m 12.68m 16.05m 15.73m 52' 8"
3 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 14.00m 15.26m 16.04m 15.73m 17.93m 51' 7.25"
4 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 18.47m 19.08m 12.11m 15.14m 11.05m 49' 8.25"
5 Robert Kestyn JR-3 George Mason 14.73m 18.05m 13.28m 14.44m 11.26m 47' 4.5"
6 Arsalan Yaqubi SO-2 George Mason 13.44m 18.59m 16.16m 14.30m 13.87m 46' 11"
8 Maxwell Rubin FR-1 Navy 11.73m 17.13m 14.50m 13.18m 12.92m 43' 3"
9 Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 16.41m 15.76m 14.21m 12.92m 13.44m 42' 4.75"
10 Michael Smith SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.63m 16.41m 13.44m 12.92m 14.73m 42' 4.75"
11 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 11.47m 13.92m 14.69m 12.89m 10.44m 42' 3.5"
12 Luis Smith SR-4 Salisbury 10.88m 11.63m 15.89m 12.51m 15.01m 41' 0.5"
  Alexis Martinez-Medina FR-1 George Mason DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy 19.57m 20.74m 22.11m 14.87m 18.40m 64' 2.5"
  • 19.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.90  
  • 19.35  
  • 19.20  
  • 19.34  
2 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 18.99m 18.23m 16.52m 20.13m 23.93m 62' 3.75"
  • 18.07  
  • 18.76  
  • 18.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.48  
  • 18.99  
3 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 18.65m 14.55m 21.26m 23.31m 14.36m 61' 2.25"
  • 18.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.65  
  • 18.22  
  • FOUL  
4 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 18.38m 19.67m 22.06m 20.40m 20.22m 60' 3.75"
  • 17.33  
  • 17.97  
  • 17.94  
  • 17.54  
  • 18.38  
  • 17.53  
5 Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 18.10m 13.76m 22.44m 13.39m 12.67m 59' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.00  
  • 18.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Michael Smith SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 17.33m 18.72m 12.65m 15.42m 12.30m 56' 10.25"
  • 17.10  
  • 17.33  
  • 16.78  
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.16  
7 Arsalan Yaqubi SO-2 George Mason 16.91m 21.14m 18.09m 21.14m 17.76m 55' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.69  
  • 16.91  
  • 15.22  
  • 15.85  
  • 16.29  
8 Garsen Gross SR-4 George Mason 16.79m 11.92m 21.83m 16.62m 17.97m 55' 1"
  • 16.79  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.95  
  • 15.55  
  • 16.62  
9 Robert Kestyn JR-3 George Mason 16.59m 14.10m 17.92m 20.41m 15.43m 54' 5.25"
  • 15.39  
  • 15.66  
  • 16.30  
  • 15.78  
  • 15.50  
  • 16.59  
10 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 15.98m 13.90m 18.70m 13.26m 15.50m 52' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.98  
11 Tony Nesselrodt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 15.14m 19.08m 13.63m 15.29m 11.66m 49' 8.25"
  • 15.14  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
12 Kevin Ciocco SR-4 George Mason 14.07m 16.60m 15.48m 13.51m 10.13m 46' 2"
  • 14.07  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
13 Paul Kowalchick JR-3 Navy 13.00m 11.31m 14.17m 11.96m 14.17m 42' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
14 Luis Smith SR-4 Salisbury 12.73m 9.67m 13.24m 12.09m 10.06m 41' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
15 Iheukwumere Marcus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.97m 15.20m 14.36m 11.37m 14.48m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
16 Aidan Lang SO-2 Catholic 11.65m 11.42m 14.91m 13.16m 9.09m 38' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
17 Phillip Walter SO-2 Catholic 10.96m 12.17m 7.78m 9.10m 11.51m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.96  
  • 10.79  
  • 9.86  
18 Logan Kelsch FR-1 Salisbury 10.76m 11.84m 10.11m 8.39m 11.19m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.45  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.76  
19 Jacob Reeves FR-1 Salisbury 10.20m 13.06m 7.34m 10.40m 7.75m 33' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
20 Aiden O'Brien FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.53m 10.07m 6.23m 6.40m 6.82m 28' 0"
  • 7.76  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.40  
21 Ryan Braga FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.81m 6.64m 7.19m 5.55m 8.04m 25' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.81  
  Nate Selden SR-4 Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexis Martinez-Medina FR-1 George Mason DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Alex Yale SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Kevin Ciocco SR-4 George Mason 14.07m 11.82m 10.41m 10.69m 18.01m 13.09m 14.63m 46' 2"
15 Iheukwumere Marcus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.97m 15.44m 14.36m 14.12m 10.41m 11.61m 14.12m 39' 3.25"
16 Aidan Lang SO-2 Catholic 11.65m 13.05m 9.79m 9.20m 10.14m 13.63m 11.65m 38' 2.75"
17 Phillip Walter SO-2 Catholic 10.96m 10.96m 7.67m 11.40m 11.18m 8.77m 10.30m 35' 11.5"
18 Logan Kelsch FR-1 Salisbury 10.76m 10.76m 12.16m 12.59m 12.27m 13.23m 10.11m 35' 3.75"
19 Jacob Reeves FR-1 Salisbury 10.20m 11.83m 11.63m 7.75m 12.75m 11.02m 7.14m 33' 5.75"
20 Aiden O'Brien FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.53m 6.65m 8.70m 8.87m 9.89m 8.36m 7.93m 28' 0"
21 Ryan Braga FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.81m 6.48m 7.73m 9.06m 8.12m 9.53m 7.19m 25' 7.5"
  Nate Selden SR-4 Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Alex Yale SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Alexis Martinez-Medina FR-1 George Mason DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Joshua Boamah JR-3 Navy 19.57m 20.74m 21.14m 64' 2.5"
2 Samuel Kwatkosky SR-4 Navy 18.99m 21.27m 17.47m 62' 3.75"
3 Collin Greene JR-3 Navy 18.65m 14.73m 22.19m 61' 2.25"
4 Dane Vernor JR-3 Navy 18.38m 13.60m 22.42m 60' 3.75"
5 Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 18.10m 21.00m 15.75m 59' 4.75"
6 Michael Smith SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 17.33m 22.01m 15.25m 56' 10.25"
7 Arsalan Yaqubi SO-2 George Mason 16.91m 12.68m 20.80m 55' 5.75"
8 Garsen Gross SR-4 George Mason 16.79m 14.27m 20.32m 55' 1"
9 Robert Kestyn JR-3 George Mason 16.59m 19.74m 16.09m 54' 5.25"
10 David Huizenga SR-4 Navy 15.98m 20.45m 19.34m 52' 5.25"
11 Tony Nesselrodt SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 15.14m 12.41m 11.96m 49' 8.25"
13 Paul Kowalchick JR-3 Navy 13.00m 13.39m 13.26m 42' 8"
14 Luis Smith SR-4 Salisbury 12.73m 9.93m 14.51m 41' 9.25"

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Aaron Moon SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 5281 4514 3566
2 James Reilly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5092 4467 5271
3 Trey Birchett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 3002 4057 5192
  Joshua Cella SR-4 Mount St. Mary's NP NP NP