January 27-28, 2023
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: CAGS Timing
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Autumn Nicholas SR-4 Navy 15.05m 16.10m 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Olamide Enajekpo FR-1 George Mason 12.89m 15.36m 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • 11.84  
  • 11.18  
  • 12.58  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
3 Jordynn Hutchinson SO-2 Navy 15.61m 10.71m 12.90m 42' 4"
  • 12.15  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.59  
4 Maya Stanley JR-3 George Mason 11.25m 11.97m 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.46  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
5 Kelsey Neff JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14.39m 12.40m 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.44  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.38  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.70  
6 Grace Gaudin SR-4 George Mason 8.09m 13.40m 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.22  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
7 Fiona Agyekum FR-1 George Mason 11.77m 11.31m 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 10.45  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.54  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
8 Ciara Donegan SO-2 Catholic 12.57m 12.68m 11.53m 37' 10"
  • 10.75  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.53  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.67  
9 Samantha Healy SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 12.42m 13.86m 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • 9.63  
  • 9.18  
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.73  
10 Jada Noel SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 10.61m 10.51m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.10  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.20  
11 Erika Ezumba FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.37m 12.98m 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 9.40  
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
12 Shayla Wynder SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 9.82m 10.12m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.06  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.92  
13 Abigail Weening SO-2 George Mason 9.72m 8.42m 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.93  
  • 8.80  
14 Phoebe Williams FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.59m 8.19m 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.91  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.99  
15 Kayla Malone SR-4 Navy 6.87m 9.12m 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 8.38  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.81  
16 Halie Murphy FR-1 Catholic 10.13m 10.52m 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 9.04  
  • 9.65  
  • FOUL  
17 Sarah Perico SO-2 Navy 7.98m 7.12m 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.40  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.57  
18 Juliana Bertolini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.14m 12.06m 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.29  
19 Faith Allen JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 9.31m 8.88m 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  • 8.46  
  • 7.22  
  • FOUL  
20 Jailah Channer JR-3 VCU 8.85m 9.53m 8.43m 27' 8"
  • 7.32  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.43  
21 Taylor James JR-3 VCU 8.40m 6.26m 7.92m 26' 0"
  • 7.92  
  • 7.78  
  • 7.18  
22 Kailey Jarboe FR-1 Salisbury 8.66m 6.83m 7.04m 23' 1.25"
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
23 Brianna Morgan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.82m 7.83m 6.69m 21' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
24 Sophie Heinold SO-2 VCU 6.51m 6.89m 5.56m 18' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • 4.82  
  Jaelyn Chevannes JR-3 Mount St. Mary's NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lindsey Schmidt SR-4 George Mason DNS DNS DNS NM
  Grace Buttiglieri SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Shayla Wynder SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 7.69m 11.03m 10.12m 11.74m 11.13m 33' 2.5"
13 Abigail Weening SO-2 George Mason 11.72m 8.92m 10.02m 12.12m 12.32m 32' 10.5"
14 Phoebe Williams FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.09m 10.39m 9.99m 10.49m 12.49m 32' 9.5"
15 Kayla Malone SR-4 Navy 9.91m 11.67m 9.81m 12.16m 9.91m 32' 2.25"
16 Halie Murphy FR-1 Catholic 9.17m 8.30m 9.65m 12.45m 6.95m 31' 8"
17 Sarah Perico SO-2 Navy 10.97m 8.66m 9.62m 11.06m 10.00m 31' 6.75"
18 Juliana Bertolini SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.24m 7.89m 9.28m 9.47m 10.86m 30' 5.5"
19 Faith Allen JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 8.21m 7.95m 8.46m 10.24m 8.38m 27' 9.25"
20 Jailah Channer JR-3 VCU 7.33m 8.43m 8.43m 6.24m 10.37m 27' 8"
21 Taylor James JR-3 VCU 9.42m 7.37m 7.92m 6.81m 10.30m 26' 0"
22 Kailey Jarboe FR-1 Salisbury 5.63m 8.87m 7.04m 9.15m 6.27m 23' 1.25"
23 Brianna Morgan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.56m 5.29m 6.69m 5.15m 5.62m 21' 11.5"
24 Sophie Heinold SO-2 VCU 4.67m 5.23m 5.56m 6.28m 4.28m 18' 3"
  Jaelyn Chevannes JR-3 Mount St. Mary's NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Lindsey Schmidt SR-4 George Mason DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Autumn Nicholas SR-4 Navy 12.70m 16.49m 9.29m 11.78m 13.09m 12.17m 42' 11.5"
2 Olamide Enajekpo FR-1 George Mason 12.24m 12.76m 13.80m 16.41m 13.02m 9.63m 42' 8.75"
3 Jordynn Hutchinson SO-2 Navy 14.06m 10.84m 14.83m 13.16m 12.90m 16.51m 42' 4"
4 Maya Stanley JR-3 George Mason 12.45m 13.17m 14.72m 9.34m 11.97m 11.01m 39' 3.25"
5 Kelsey Neff JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.41m 13.92m 9.71m 12.99m 11.70m 8.54m 38' 4.75"
6 Grace Gaudin SR-4 George Mason 8.09m 9.59m 9.93m 12.24m 11.55m 14.09m 37' 10.75"
7 Fiona Agyekum FR-1 George Mason 12.46m 9.00m 12.46m 13.27m 11.54m 12.81m 37' 10.5"
8 Ciara Donegan SO-2 Catholic 14.18m 12.57m 9.57m 10.26m 11.53m 11.53m 37' 10"
9 Samantha Healy SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 9.20m 11.09m 7.98m 10.98m 11.09m 8.65m 36' 4.75"
10 Jada Noel SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 11.73m 10.30m 8.06m 7.75m 10.20m 13.06m 33' 5.75"
11 Erika Ezumba FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.91m 11.97m 11.46m 11.97m 10.14m 12.57m 33' 3.25"
  Grace Buttiglieri SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM