January 15, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 57.14
2 Anjoli Mathew JR-3 Brown 57.34
3 Rylie Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 57.54
4 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 57.56
5 Alyssa Romagnoli SO-2 Quinnipiac 57.84
6 Anna Davis SR-4 Northeastern 57.91
7 Meg Hughes SO-2 Providence 58.02
8 Kate Ashley SR-4 Holy Cross 59.04
9 Jenna Lowrey FR-1 Brown 59.05
10 Kate Scanlan FR-1 Brown 59.26
11 Emma Gallant JR-3 Brown 59.33
12 Sydney Federico SO-2 Rhode Island 59.49
13 Magnalen Camara JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.53
14 Niamh Gowing SR-4 Providence 59.70
15 Sydney Lavelle FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.80
16 Kaytlin Encarnacao JR-3 Stonehill 1:00.44
17 Emma Bryne FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:01.06
18 Taylor Newman SR-4 Providence 1:02.18
19 Elise Barricelli FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:02.33
20 Iris Wang FR-1 Brown 1:02.43
21 Ali Kairys SO-2 Bryant 1:02.60
22 Eliza Martin Sophomore Austin Prep 1:03.16
23 Grace Tyrrell FR-1 Stonehill 1:03.21
24 Emme Conan JR-3 Providence 1:03.46
25 Hayley Brookes FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:03.99
26 Sadie Souls FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:04.01
27 Michelle Tota FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:04.10
28 Isabella Tomic Junior Austin Prep 1:05.22
29 Shelby Degrenier SO-2 Bryant 1:05.27
30 Morgan Bilodeau FR-1 WPI 1:07.35
31 Camille Blain JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:07.49
32 Ava Sherry 8 Austin Prep 1:08.17
33 Maggie O'Gannon Junior The Governor's Academy 1:09.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 41.14 57.14
3 Rylie Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:07.33 57.54
8 Kate Ashley SR-4 Holy Cross 49.60 59.04
14 Niamh Gowing SR-4 Providence 1:06.27 59.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Alyssa Romagnoli SO-2 Quinnipiac 57.84 57.84
6 Anna Davis SR-4 Northeastern 45.17 57.91
7 Meg Hughes SO-2 Providence 47.00 58.02
16 Kaytlin Encarnacao JR-3 Stonehill 1:06.49 1:00.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anjoli Mathew JR-3 Brown 57.34 47.02 1:02.50 53.33
4 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 57.56 1:03.32 1:14.26 1:06.77
12 Sydney Federico SO-2 Rhode Island 59.49 1:08.42 50.57 52.95
13 Magnalen Camara JR-3 Central Connecticut 59.53 1:12.04 1:01.32 1:06.08
18 Taylor Newman SR-4 Providence 1:02.18 1:04.05 1:13.38 1:10.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jenna Lowrey FR-1 Brown 49.61 44.29 59.05 1:12.64
11 Emma Gallant JR-3 Brown 1:13.57 1:10.01 59.33 46.87
15 Sydney Lavelle FR-1 Quinnipiac 42.46 48.44 59.80 1:14.16
17 Emma Bryne FR-1 Quinnipiac 48.24 1:13.28 1:01.06 44.58
19 Elise Barricelli FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:02.33 1:12.31 1:02.33 1:13.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kate Scanlan FR-1 Brown 1:10.52 1:15.86 59.26 1:13.49
20 Iris Wang FR-1 Brown 1:08.05 1:09.93 1:02.43 53.69
21 Ali Kairys SO-2 Bryant 45.70 1:17.00 1:02.60 1:18.88
26 Sadie Souls FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:12.98 1:05.29 1:04.01 45.45
27 Michelle Tota FR-1 Quinnipiac 46.80 50.00 1:04.10 1:05.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Eliza Martin Sophomore Austin Prep 44.85 1:04.43 1:03.16 1:10.74
24 Emme Conan JR-3 Providence 46.96 1:17.43 1:03.46 1:16.16
25 Hayley Brookes FR-1 Quinnipiac 47.36 1:12.31 1:03.99 52.48
29 Shelby Degrenier SO-2 Bryant 1:16.37 1:13.76 1:05.27 50.26
31 Camille Blain JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:26.39 1:25.72 1:07.49 1:10.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Grace Tyrrell FR-1 Stonehill 1:14.59 1:05.11 53.10 54.36 1:03.21 1:03.21 1:19.02
28 Isabella Tomic Junior Austin Prep 1:24.14 48.92 1:21.53 48.27 1:05.22 1:20.22 1:03.92
30 Morgan Bilodeau FR-1 WPI 1:04.66 51.86 54.56 1:11.39 1:07.35 1:00.62 1:21.50
32 Ava Sherry 8 Austin Prep 1:26.58 1:11.58 1:04.77 56.59 1:08.17 1:27.26 1:01.36
33 Maggie O'Gannon Junior The Governor's Academy 56.74 1:29.26 1:13.35 1:19.57 1:09.19 1:05.73 1:18.19