January 15, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chloe Fair FR-1 Harvard 24.39 27.81
2 Mfoniso Andrew FR-1 Harvard 24.73 25.48
3 Mia Dansby FR-1 Connecticut 24.83 30.79
4 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 24.86 29.09
5 Ariann Robinson FR-1 Northeastern 25.23 32.05
6 Anjoli Mathew JR-3 Brown 25.25 21.21
7 Kathryn Nippert SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.34 24.33
8 Jacklynn Okereke FR-1 Harvard 25.44 26.72
9 Alyssa Romagnoli SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.46 18.08
10 Savannah Pineda SO-2 Bryant 25.54 24.01
11 Faith Richardson JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.60 25.35
12 Xiana Twombly SR-4 Rhode Island 25.68 29.79
13 Sadai Headley-Mawasi SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.74 18.79
14 Rylie Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.80 19.35
15 Jillian Fennerty FR-1 Providence 25.81 24.52
16 Trinity Smith SR-4 Rhode Island 25.83 30.74
17 Sydney Federico SO-2 Rhode Island 25.87 32.60
18 Ana Bertarelli SO-2 Bryant 25.97 18.70
19 Jaia James FR-1 Connecticut 26.09 21.92
20 Elizabeth Hoenes SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.10 32.37
21 Claire Danyluk SO-2 Northeastern 26.22 20.19
22 Abigail Thomas FR-1 Northeastern 26.23 23.09
23 Adriana Brathwaite SO-2 Central Connecticut 26.23 24.14
24 Adriana Phan SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.24 20.21
25 Danielle Phillip SO-2 Connecticut 26.29 28.13
26 Kate Scanlan FR-1 Brown 26.31 31.31
27 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 26.34 32.93
28 Brooke Ury JR-3 Brown 26.36 25.84
29 Agatha Nunez Herrera FR-1 Bryant 26.42 30.39
30 Sydney Lavelle FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.44 24.86
31 Jenna Lowrey FR-1 Brown 26.46 24.08
32 Daniella Pierre SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.47 30.44
33 Emma Gallant JR-3 Brown 26.53 25.47
34 Sydney McDonald FR-1 Holy Cross 26.61 19.16
35 Allison Moloney FR-1 Stonehill 26.64 31.71
36 Tamara Rawles FR-1 Central Connecticut 26.65 20.52
37 Hawa Grear JR-3 Providence 26.66 33.33
38 Kaylia Bailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 26.69 30.96
39 Michelle Tota FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.79 21.70
40 Josefina Biernacki FR-1 Harvard 26.84 32.75
41 Iris Wang FR-1 Brown 26.93 19.12
42 Alexandra Gonet SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.96 20.22
43 Jazmyn Ewing JR-3 WPI 26.99 34.01
44 Elena Cabral FR-1 Providence 27.00 18.90
45 Elise Barricelli FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.02 30.27
46 Aneka Andrews FR-1 Stonehill 27.08 31.42
47 Joyce London FR-1 Rhode Island 27.12 22.51
48 Ava Russell FR-1 Providence 27.14 35.29
49 Katelyn Gorgenyi SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.15 24.98
50 Nicole Borowiec JR-3 Providence 27.17 25.54
51 Elizabeth Lee JR-3 UMass Amherst 27.24 25.61
52 Emma Bryne FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.25 22.35
53 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.32 30.06
54 Leah Baxter FR-1 Stonehill 27.36 20.80
55 Giavanna Ciaravino FR-1 Holy Cross 27.38 35.05
56 Grace Tyrrell FR-1 Stonehill 27.39 23.01
57 Britton Miller FR-1 Providence 27.40 32.61
58 Darcy Cochran JR-3 Maine 27.44 33.21
59 Megan Frazee   UNAT-UMass Amherst 27.46 30.48
60 Lauren Mitcheson SO-2 WPI 27.48 25.84
61 Celia Kulis FR-1 Holy Cross 27.60 35.61
62 Sadie Souls FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.63 35.37
63 Leithsa Dimanche JR-3 WPI 27.64 27.37
64 Jennifer Minier-Parra JR-3 Rhode Island 27.68 24.36
65 Camille Blain JR-3 Quinnipiac 27.69 30.46
66 Anabelle Biggs   Big Blue Track Club 27.73 26.62
67 Grace Weston FR-1 Providence 27.74 27.19
68 Hailey Tolson SO-2 Quinnipiac 27.75 24.15
69 Kamilah Diaz JR-3 Central Connecticut 27.83 30.34
70 Lauren Clark SO-2 Holy Cross 27.91 29.31
71 Nyasia Dailey FR-1 Quinnipiac 28.15 27.59
72 Morgan Bilodeau FR-1 WPI 28.20 31.87
73 Hayley Brookes FR-1 Quinnipiac 28.27 26.30
74 Lindsay Marjanski JR-3 Holy Cross 28.41 31.54
75 Jennifer Williams FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.46 25.05
76 Sofia Sibella 8 Austin Prep 28.47 23.92
77 Sophia Lally SO-2 WPI 28.48 27.63
78 Christianna Morley FR-1 Central Connecticut 28.57 25.15
79 Eve Rodriquez JR-3 Providence 28.79 25.63
80 Lydia Beers FR-1 WPI 28.96 27.81
81 Gaby Maher Sophomore The Governor's Academy 29.76 29.76
82 Kathryn Butziger JR-3 WPI 30.27 31.18
83 Maggie O'Gannon Junior The Governor's Academy 30.59 36.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chloe Fair FR-1 Harvard 24.39 21.47
2 Mfoniso Andrew FR-1 Harvard 24.73 31.66
8 Jacklynn Okereke FR-1 Harvard 25.44 24.94
12 Xiana Twombly SR-4 Rhode Island 25.68 30.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mia Dansby FR-1 Connecticut 24.83 24.34 22.35 17.88
4 Bethany DeLoof Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 24.86 27.85 17.65 29.09
22 Abigail Thomas FR-1 Northeastern 26.23 31.22 20.99 33.05
25 Danielle Phillip SO-2 Connecticut 26.29 20.77 22.61 18.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ariann Robinson FR-1 Northeastern 21.45 28.01 22.71 25.74 24.73 27.76 25.23
16 Trinity Smith SR-4 Rhode Island 30.23 29.19 20.67 26.87 26.87 28.16 25.83
19 Jaia James FR-1 Connecticut 19.83 30.27 31.05 24.79 29.22 25.57 26.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alyssa Romagnoli SO-2 Quinnipiac 22.92 22.41 25.46 30.30 26.99 25.97 25.46
10 Savannah Pineda SO-2 Bryant 25.29 23.76 25.54 28.86 19.93 28.10 19.93
11 Faith Richardson JR-3 UMass Amherst 28.68 29.70 25.60 18.44 30.47 18.18 18.18
18 Ana Bertarelli SO-2 Bryant 27.27 24.42 25.97 19.74 28.83 22.34 18.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Kathryn Nippert SR-4 UMass Amherst 32.95 25.34
13 Sadai Headley-Mawasi SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.29 25.74
17 Sydney Federico SO-2 Rhode Island 23.03 25.87
21 Claire Danyluk SO-2 Northeastern 23.86 26.22
29 Agatha Nunez Herrera FR-1 Bryant 27.75 26.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Rylie Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 32.51 21.93 25.80 31.74 33.54 23.22
28 Brooke Ury JR-3 Brown 27.68 21.88 26.36 22.41 28.47 27.95
32 Daniella Pierre SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.21 32.83 26.47 30.71 21.44 32.30
42 Alexandra Gonet SR-4 UMass Amherst 31.55 19.95 26.96 26.96 21.84 24.81
49 Katelyn Gorgenyi SO-2 UMass Amherst 32.04 19.82 27.15 26.34 29.60 26.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Anjoli Mathew JR-3 Brown 25.25 28.03 17.68
20 Elizabeth Hoenes SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.10 32.89 20.10
24 Adriana Phan SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.24 32.02 33.59
62 Sadie Souls FR-1 Quinnipiac 27.63 33.16 22.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Hawa Grear JR-3 Providence 20.80 26.66 23.73
38 Kaylia Bailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 31.23 26.69 29.90
51 Elizabeth Lee JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.88 27.24 31.33
59 Megan Frazee   UNAT-UMass Amherst 31.58 27.46 27.74
75 Jennifer Williams FR-1 UMass Amherst 35.29 28.46 25.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Jillian Fennerty FR-1 Providence 29.43 25.81
30 Sydney Lavelle FR-1 Quinnipiac 29.09 26.44
39 Michelle Tota FR-1 Quinnipiac 19.83 26.79
45 Elise Barricelli FR-1 Quinnipiac 21.89 27.02
68 Hailey Tolson SO-2 Quinnipiac 31.64 27.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Allison Moloney FR-1 Stonehill 30.37 31.17 26.64
40 Josefina Biernacki FR-1 Harvard 24.70 28.45 26.84
52 Emma Bryne FR-1 Quinnipiac 34.61 31.61 27.25
71 Nyasia Dailey FR-1 Quinnipiac 36.60 24.78 28.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Virsavia Goretoy SO-2 Rhode Island 22.13 26.34
31 Jenna Lowrey FR-1 Brown 28.58 26.46
34 Sydney McDonald FR-1 Holy Cross 19.16 26.61
36 Tamara Rawles FR-1 Central Connecticut 30.65 26.65
50 Nicole Borowiec JR-3 Providence 29.08 27.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Adriana Brathwaite SO-2 Central Connecticut 31.74 30.43 26.23 27.55 27.81
33 Emma Gallant JR-3 Brown 26.27 30.51 26.53 27.33 29.98
48 Ava Russell FR-1 Providence 27.69 25.79 27.14 26.33 31.49
65 Camille Blain JR-3 Quinnipiac 25.20 21.05 27.69 28.80 24.93
73 Hayley Brookes FR-1 Quinnipiac 22.34 21.77 28.27 23.47 27.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Elena Cabral FR-1 Providence 27.00
53 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.32
61 Celia Kulis FR-1 Holy Cross 27.60
66 Anabelle Biggs   Big Blue Track Club 27.73
69 Kamilah Diaz JR-3 Central Connecticut 27.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Iris Wang FR-1 Brown 26.93
55 Giavanna Ciaravino FR-1 Holy Cross 27.38
58 Darcy Cochran JR-3 Maine 27.44
67 Grace Weston FR-1 Providence 27.74
79 Eve Rodriquez JR-3 Providence 28.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
46 Aneka Andrews FR-1 Stonehill 27.35 24.92 27.08
47 Joyce London FR-1 Rhode Island 24.95 20.34 27.12
57 Britton Miller FR-1 Providence 25.76 21.65 27.40
64 Jennifer Minier-Parra JR-3 Rhode Island 29.90 32.67 27.68
70 Lauren Clark SO-2 Holy Cross 22.89 30.98 27.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Kate Scanlan FR-1 Brown 31.58 26.31 25.00
43 Jazmyn Ewing JR-3 WPI 25.37 26.99 32.93
56 Grace Tyrrell FR-1 Stonehill 23.56 27.39 28.49
63 Leithsa Dimanche JR-3 WPI 21.01 27.64 22.12
74 Lindsay Marjanski JR-3 Holy Cross 29.55 28.41 23.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Leah Baxter FR-1 Stonehill 24.08 33.93 29.55 27.36
60 Lauren Mitcheson SO-2 WPI 24.46 20.34 30.51 27.48
72 Morgan Bilodeau FR-1 WPI 23.97 26.51 28.77 28.20
76 Sofia Sibella 8 Austin Prep 31.89 32.74 25.91 28.47
77 Sophia Lally SO-2 WPI 22.22 32.76 30.19 28.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
78 Christianna Morley FR-1 Central Connecticut 28.57
80 Lydia Beers FR-1 WPI 28.96
81 Gaby Maher Sophomore The Governor's Academy 29.76
82 Kathryn Butziger JR-3 WPI 30.27
83 Maggie O'Gannon Junior The Governor's Academy 30.59