May 11-12, 2023
|
Baldwin-Wallace - Berea, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAC

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabriel Singh SO-2 Oakland 52.33
2 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 52.52
3 Sean Fagan JR-3 Hillsdale 53.63
4 Cameron Shifflet SR-4 Ashland 53.81
5 Dominic Deshuk SO-2 Mount Union 53.86
6 Ian Baughman SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 53.87
7 Mick Doyle JR-3 John Carroll 54.10
8 Josh Bates FR-1 Case Western 54.48
9 Trey Gruet SR-4 Cedarville 54.81
10 Josh Momeyer SO-2 Mount Union 54.86
11 Cole Fuller SO-2 Oberlin 55.19
12 Evan Selby SR-4 Trine 55.19
13 Benny Shaffer JR-3 Mount Union 56.01
14 Landon Remmert SO-2 Ohio Northern 56.03
15 Victor Ononogbo SO-2 John Carroll 56.05
16 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 56.76
17 Yusuf Shaaban JR-3 Case Western 56.91
18 King David Adedapo SO-2 Albion 57.38
19 Larry Reed Jr. JR-3 Albion 58.25
20 Randy Radiarta SR-4 Case Western 58.63
21 James Shorter FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:00.00
22 Thurman Hou FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.87
23 Colsen Conway FR-1 Hillsdale 1:06.85
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriel Singh SO-2 Oakland 1:04.37 44.48 1:07.51 52.33 48.15
2 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 44.12 46.22 42.02 52.52 36.77
3 Sean Fagan JR-3 Hillsdale 1:01.68 50.42 52.56 53.63 1:05.97
4 Cameron Shifflet SR-4 Ashland 58.66 55.97 1:09.42 53.81 59.20
9 Trey Gruet SR-4 Cedarville 49.88 39.47 40.02 54.81 1:01.94
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Dominic Deshuk SO-2 Mount Union 57.63 53.86 1:00.87
6 Ian Baughman SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 58.72 53.87 1:03.57
7 Mick Doyle JR-3 John Carroll 52.48 54.10 52.48
10 Josh Momeyer SO-2 Mount Union 47.73 54.86 1:08.58
11 Cole Fuller SO-2 Oberlin 59.06 55.19 57.40
23 Colsen Conway FR-1 Hillsdale 1:14.88 1:06.85 1:08.19
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Josh Bates FR-1 Case Western 1:06.47 54.48 40.32 1:07.56 1:05.92
12 Evan Selby SR-4 Trine 48.02 55.19 53.54 57.40 52.43
13 Benny Shaffer JR-3 Mount Union 1:05.54 56.01 1:03.30 59.93 59.93
14 Landon Remmert SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:02.76 56.03 59.40 42.03 49.31
15 Victor Ononogbo SO-2 John Carroll 58.86 56.05 1:07.26 52.69 1:10.63
17 Yusuf Shaaban JR-3 Case Western 1:09.43 56.91 59.76 43.82 55.78
18 King David Adedapo SO-2 Albion 1:04.84 57.38 49.35 1:12.88 55.66
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 1:10.95 43.14 1:13.79 42.01 1:07.55 56.76
19 Larry Reed Jr. JR-3 Albion 55.92 58.84 41.36 46.02 1:02.33 58.25
20 Randy Radiarta SR-4 Case Western 59.81 52.77 1:00.98 1:10.36 1:00.39 58.63
21 James Shorter FR-1 Ohio Northern 57.60 43.20 1:06.60 1:08.40 45.60 1:00.00
22 Thurman Hou FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.28 58.39 1:00.98 1:03.58 1:07.47 1:04.87