April 22, 2023
|
Baldwin-Wallace - Berea, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC NCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alaysia Brooks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 38.95 49.37 54.85 57.60 10
2 Abby Collier SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 47.38 42.18 57.78 52.01 8
3 Jaylin Bradshaw SO-2 Central State 46.42 1:04.64 58.76 45.84 6
4 Ellie Kitsmiller SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.10 51.85 58.92 55.98 5
5 Rosie Murray FR-1 John Carroll 47.02 1:00.12 59.52 44.05 4
6 Michael Addison SO-2 Central State 55.55 1:08.69 59.73 46.00 3
7 Morgan Aloi FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:09.79 1:15.25 1:00.68 57.65 2
8 Diamond Carneva SR-4 Madonna 53.75 1:10.25 1:01.08 1:06.58 1
9 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:03.70 1:02.48 1:01.25 1:09.83 -
10 Julie White SO-2 Walsh 51.07 51.07 1:01.52 1:14.44 -
11 Ivy Laffan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 46.50 1:16.87 1:01.99 1:05.09 -
12 Clara Smith FR-1 Oberlin 48.12 1:21.04 1:03.31 1:12.81 -
13 Kayla Zdanowicz SR-4 Cleveland St. 1:09.33 1:18.23 1:03.60 52.79 -
14 Morgan Dobos FR-1 John Carroll 1:10.11 47.80 1:03.73 1:10.11 -
15 Natalie Sample FR-1 Lourdes 52.97 1:08.93 1:03.82 1:02.55 -
16 Becca Bolster FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:21.54 1:19.61 1:04.20 1:21.54 -
17 Julia Walsh FR-1 Walsh 1:10.28 1:24.60 1:05.07 1:02.47 -
18 Lanie Bower FR-1 Lake Erie 1:14.21 59.76 1:05.67 57.14 -
19 Jianna Hanson FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:18.26 1:11.68 1:05.76 1:05.11 -
20 Ashley Checkem FR-1 Central State 56.61 53.32 1:05.82 1:04.51 -
21 Myranda Montoye JR-3 Oberlin 1:13.92 1:17.88 1:06.00 1:21.18 -
22 Avery Russell FR-1 Oberlin 48.37 1:08.25 1:06.26 1:24.82 -
23 Rebecca Bodo SR-4 Walsh 1:09.23 1:17.38 1:07.87 1:22.81 -
24 Molly Skinner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:06.42 1:18.18 1:09.18 1:05.73 -
25 Emilie Coyen FR-1 Lake Erie 1:09.21 1:00.82 1:09.90 1:30.18 -
26 McKenna Haack SO-2 Walsh 1:28.53 55.69 1:11.39 52.12 -
27 Arica McKinney FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:21.80 57.88 1:17.17 55.57 -
28 Sarah Marshall SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 1:48.21 1:11.55 1:29.43 1:41.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alaysia Brooks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 54.85 10
2 Abby Collier SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 57.78 8
3 Jaylin Bradshaw SO-2 Central State 58.76 6
5 Rosie Murray FR-1 John Carroll 59.52 4
8 Diamond Carneva SR-4 Madonna 1:01.08 1
11 Ivy Laffan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:01.99 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ellie Kitsmiller SO-2 John Carroll 56.57 58.92 1:07.76 58.92 43.02 5
6 Michael Addison SO-2 Central State 53.16 59.73 1:06.30 55.55 1:03.32 3
7 Morgan Aloi FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 42.48 1:00.68 1:03.11 46.73 55.83 2
9 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:13.50 1:01.25 1:07.99 1:03.09 43.49 -
10 Julie White SO-2 Walsh 1:07.68 1:01.52 53.53 59.06 1:10.75 -
16 Becca Bolster FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:16.40 1:04.20 55.22 1:22.18 56.50 -
23 Rebecca Bodo SR-4 Walsh 1:13.30 1:07.87 50.91 1:15.34 55.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kayla Zdanowicz SR-4 Cleveland St. 1:01.06 1:03.60 1:18.87 1:02.97 1:20.14 1:04.88 1:07.42 -
14 Morgan Dobos FR-1 John Carroll 1:01.82 1:03.73 1:22.85 1:01.82 47.16 1:00.55 1:16.48 -
15 Natalie Sample FR-1 Lourdes 47.23 1:03.82 1:14.67 56.80 45.32 49.15 1:22.33 -
21 Myranda Montoye JR-3 Oberlin 1:22.50 1:06.00 54.78 1:13.26 1:00.72 49.50 55.44 -
22 Avery Russell FR-1 Oberlin 1:14.22 1:06.26 1:00.96 1:08.91 51.02 49.04 57.65 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Clara Smith FR-1 Oberlin 1:16.61 1:02.68 55.08 1:03.31 -
17 Julia Walsh FR-1 Walsh 53.36 1:11.58 1:20.04 1:05.07 -
18 Lanie Bower FR-1 Lake Erie 1:24.06 1:17.49 1:00.42 1:05.67 -
19 Jianna Hanson FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.76 1:24.18 1:03.79 1:05.76 -
20 Ashley Checkem FR-1 Central State 50.03 49.37 59.24 1:05.82 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Molly Skinner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 58.81 53.96 51.20 1:29.25 48.43 1:00.88 1:09.18 -
25 Emilie Coyen FR-1 Lake Erie 58.72 1:09.21 50.33 1:17.59 1:07.81 1:03.61 1:09.90 -
26 McKenna Haack SO-2 Walsh 1:03.54 1:03.54 1:12.82 58.54 1:05.68 1:13.54 1:11.39 -
27 Arica McKinney FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:31.84 57.88 1:02.51 1:00.20 1:27.21 1:04.06 1:17.17 -
28 Sarah Marshall SR-4 Washington & Jefferson 1:56.26 1:30.33 1:46.43 1:26.75 1:48.21 1:07.08 1:29.43 -