January 28, 2023
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Haden Gibson SO-2 Mount Union 50.75 7
2 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Mount Union 51.47 5
3 Dominic Deshuk JR-3 Mount Union 51.88 -
4 Nicolas Lende SO-2 Case Western 52.44 4
5 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 52.91 3
6 Isaac Pittman FR-1 Mount Union 53.13 -
7 Donovan Birkett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 53.48 2
8 Aaron Brula FR-1 Case Western 53.60 -
9 Trey Theobald SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 53.74 1
10 Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western 54.16 -
11 Randy Radiarta SR-4 Case Western 54.26 -
12 Jacob Marzulli FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54.41 -
13 Benny Shaffer SR-4 Mount Union 54.49 -
14 Jacob Newby FR-1 Mount Union 54.59 -
15 Jacob Jerret FR-1 Mount Union 55.34 -
16 Thurston Shaw FR-1 Mount Union 55.68 -
17 Andrew Baierl JR-3 Case Western 56.51 -
18 Conrad Weisner JR-3 Mount Union 56.77 -
19 Jesse Herdman SO-2 Oberlin 57.02 -
20 Lawiltaye Robinson JR-3 Mount Union 57.49 -
21 Alexander Mollison SO-2 Mount Union 57.56 -
22 Cooper Blair FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.93 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Aaron Brula FR-1 Case Western 55.75 1:01.11 53.60 -
18 Conrad Weisner JR-3 Mount Union 44.85 47.69 56.77 -
19 Jesse Herdman SO-2 Oberlin 1:10.14 1:08.43 57.02 -
21 Alexander Mollison SO-2 Mount Union 55.84 1:06.20 57.56 -
22 Cooper Blair FR-1 Mount Union 47.07 1:06.89 1:01.93 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jacob Newby FR-1 Mount Union 42.04 1:09.88 59.51 51.86 58.96 54.59 -
15 Jacob Jerret FR-1 Mount Union 50.92 56.45 54.79 55.90 1:01.43 55.34 -
16 Thurston Shaw FR-1 Mount Union 1:12.39 40.65 51.79 42.88 58.47 55.68 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Donovan Birkett FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:03.65 1:08.99 41.72 1:00.97 53.48 41.18 2
11 Randy Radiarta SR-4 Case Western 45.04 1:00.78 48.84 48.84 54.26 1:03.49 -
13 Benny Shaffer SR-4 Mount Union 1:10.30 43.60 52.86 41.42 54.49 38.69 -
20 Lawiltaye Robinson JR-3 Mount Union 1:08.99 42.55 47.15 58.64 57.49 46.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 49.74 52.91 37.57 1:01.38 3
6 Isaac Pittman FR-1 Mount Union 1:07.48 53.13 1:06.95 1:03.76 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Dominic Deshuk JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.22 57.59 51.88 1:01.74 56.03 42.03 1:01.74 -
9 Trey Theobald SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 49.98 1:09.33 53.74 41.38 49.98 49.98 1:00.73 1
12 Jacob Marzulli FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.56 40.81 54.41 57.68 39.18 44.62 1:03.12 -
17 Andrew Baierl JR-3 Case Western 46.91 1:06.12 56.51 1:10.64 1:13.47 53.12 58.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haden Gibson SO-2 Mount Union 43.14 59.38 50.75 42.13 1:04.46 7
2 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Mount Union 1:01.77 59.19 51.47 1:02.28 47.87 5
4 Nicolas Lende SO-2 Case Western 52.97 59.26 52.44 55.07 1:08.18 4
10 Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western 47.66 1:10.41 54.16 47.12 1:00.12 -