January 28, 2023
|
Baldwin-Wallace-Lou Higgins Center - Brea, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Mount Union 20.15 26.27 22.64 22.64 19.25 21.51 7
2 Kaedan Faggs FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 16.56 18.15 29.49 22.68 20.64 18.60 5
3 Brett Callow SO-2 Case Western 28.23 26.85 16.90 23.14 22.45 19.21 4
4 Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western 21.60 28.33 22.76 23.22 28.33 25.08 3
5 Mikel Love FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.26 24.43 24.89 23.26 22.57 18.38 2
6 Devontae Jackson FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 22.83 16.31 24.46 23.29 24.92 17.01 -
7 Josh Fouche JR-3 Mount Union 18.33 18.33 28.20 23.50 19.51 24.21 1
8 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 27.09 27.32 26.85 23.55 27.09 22.61 -
9 Michael Cline FR-1 Mount Union 26.92 19.36 23.38 23.61 23.85 27.16 -
10 Nicolas Lende SO-2 Case Western 19.41 29.11 28.40 23.66 23.43 27.92 -
11 Caden Bomback FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 19.75 30.93 19.99 23.79 30.93 23.08 -
12 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 26.49 24.10 26.49 23.86 25.77 23.39 -
13 Khalize Beamon FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 17.94 27.27 21.05 23.92 22.97 16.99 -
14 Trey Good SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21.88 28.37 25.01 24.04 21.88 30.78 -
15 Will DeYoung SO-2 Case Western 16.84 19.97 27.66 24.05 24.05 28.86 -
16 Trey Theobald SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21.20 30.36 24.82 24.09 23.37 18.79 -
17 JD Weaver FR-1 Case Western 31.35 27.01 23.87 24.11 20.98 25.32 -
18 Broden Bostwick FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.32 21.27 31.18 24.17 30.22 27.56 -
19 Dylan Liggett SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.94 20.45 19.23 24.34 20.21 23.37 -
20 Zach Murrey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 21.44 21.20 17.30 24.36 21.20 17.06 -
21 Isaac Pittman FR-1 Mount Union 23.20 18.56 18.07 24.42 17.10 22.23 -
22 Samuel Paydock SO-2 Mount Union 28.73 17.43 18.66 24.55 21.36 22.10 -
23 Lawiltaye Robinson JR-3 Mount Union 25.37 31.78 22.66 24.63 17.74 28.82 -
24 Brady Wilson FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18.73 29.57 29.82 24.64 20.95 22.67 -
25 Eric Lee SO-2 Case Western 23.53 23.03 28.73 24.76 26.25 20.06 -
26 Jacob Newby FR-1 Mount Union 20.91 20.91 31.37 24.89 30.37 26.89 -
27 Benny Shaffer SR-4 Mount Union 29.38 29.13 26.87 25.11 28.63 22.60 -
28 Connor King FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.05 18.39 25.89 25.89 21.75 18.13 -
29 Alexander Mollison SO-2 Mount Union 26.58 25.79 26.31 26.05 33.61 19.54 -
30 Joseph Barnes SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 33.15 22.46 27.54 26.73 19.25 28.61 -
31 Chinedu Melenu FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 35.07 25.09 31.29 26.97 26.16 21.85 -
32 Griffin Sawyer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.54 22.12 22.12 28.36 24.39 23.54 -
33 Wyatt Wells JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 36.21 32.79 27.94 28.51 25.95 23.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Connor King FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 19.94 20.46 32.37 25.89 19.94 25.64 -
30 Joseph Barnes SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 34.49 32.08 19.25 26.73 28.07 31.28 -
32 Griffin Sawyer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20.14 34.04 29.50 28.36 25.24 30.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Alexander Mollison SO-2 Mount Union 26.05 18.24 26.05 21.10 30.74 30.74 -
31 Chinedu Melenu FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.97 25.09 28.59 28.32 33.99 28.59 -
33 Wyatt Wells JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 28.51 36.21 33.08 32.22 33.08 24.24 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Brady Wilson FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.11 22.18 28.83 19.47 24.64 28.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Broden Bostwick FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.17 -
25 Eric Lee SO-2 Case Western 24.76 -
27 Benny Shaffer SR-4 Mount Union 25.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Caden Bomback FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.79 29.74 28.08 24.03 -
26 Jacob Newby FR-1 Mount Union 24.89 25.64 24.40 27.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Isaac Pittman FR-1 Mount Union 20.52 24.42 -
23 Lawiltaye Robinson JR-3 Mount Union 20.20 24.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 23.86 23.86 -
13 Khalize Beamon FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.92 24.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Mikel Love FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.61 23.26 2
6 Devontae Jackson FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.53 23.29 -
15 Will DeYoung SO-2 Case Western 16.84 24.05 -
19 Dylan Liggett SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.05 24.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Josh Fouche JR-3 Mount Union 24.44 23.74 21.15 25.85 23.50 1
17 JD Weaver FR-1 Case Western 30.62 31.11 20.98 18.57 24.11 -
22 Samuel Paydock SO-2 Mount Union 29.22 18.17 29.96 28.73 24.55 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Mount Union 26.95 25.81 22.64 21.74 19.47 27.40 7
2 Kaedan Faggs FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.31 18.60 22.68 28.81 26.09 16.79 5
14 Trey Good SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.36 23.08 24.04 26.93 21.40 26.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Michael Cline FR-1 Mount Union 24.32 23.61 23.14 16.77 -
16 Trey Theobald SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.41 24.09 18.55 21.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 23.55 -
20 Zach Murrey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 24.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Brett Callow SO-2 Case Western 23.84 23.14 21.99 4
4 Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western 19.28 23.22 19.04 3
10 Nicolas Lende SO-2 Case Western 26.27 23.66 21.77 -