January 28, 2023
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria Maldonado JR-3 Goshen 56.43 1:01.33 1:17.28 47.23 1:11.76 59.49 7
2 Linnearia Richards FR-1 Siena Heights 1:00.89 1:01.50 1:06.42 56.58 45.51 43.67 5
3 Francesca Federici FR-1 Hillsdale 1:03.49 1:01.64 1:04.11 51.78 1:17.05 1:13.97 4
4 Bailey McCulloch FR-1 Siena Heights 1:17.55 1:02.54 46.91 1:18.18 1:00.67 45.03 3
5 Nicole Marshall SO-2 Hillsdale 54.68 1:02.85 1:21.08 50.28 58.45 57.20 2
6 Alaysia Allen FR-1 Siena Heights 1:19.98 1:02.97 1:04.23 47.86 45.34 1:02.34 1
7 Sofia Seguel Freshman York University 1:12.15 1:05.00 1:03.70 1:14.10 46.80 57.20 -
8 Rachel Rose FR-1 Siena Heights 1:25.91 1:06.08 1:06.74 55.51 1:16.66 1:12.69 -
9 Lainey Canan FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:15.70 1:06.99 1:12.35 1:06.32 1:11.68 51.59 -
10 Lucia Wilson FR-1 Hillsdale 1:24.20 1:07.90 53.65 57.04 1:10.62 47.53 -
11 Madeline Maline SO-2 Malone 1:22.47 1:08.15 1:03.38 1:24.51 1:12.24 54.52 -
12 Amber Morris FR-1 Malone 1:10.25 1:08.87 1:12.32 1:04.74 1:03.36 57.85 -
13 Neva Hundt FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:29.55 1:08.88 1:03.37 57.86 1:24.73 1:03.37 -
14 Rae'shaunna Chapman FR-1 Muskegon CC 57.95 1:10.66 1:24.09 1:23.38 50.17 1:15.61 -
15 Andreea Atchinson FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:22.40 1:11.03 1:24.53 1:02.51 1:26.66 1:16.72 -
16 Hope Renfer SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 57.64 1:11.16 56.22 1:05.47 1:14.72 1:26.11 -
17 Tori VanTamelen FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:19.23 1:15.45 1:26.02 1:32.05 1:26.77 1:19.98 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria Maldonado JR-3 Goshen 45.39 1:03.17 1:01.33 49.68 1:19.73 7
3 Francesca Federici FR-1 Hillsdale 57.95 48.70 1:01.64 45.62 1:12.74 4
5 Nicole Marshall SO-2 Hillsdale 52.80 1:06.63 1:02.85 58.45 1:09.77 2
7 Sofia Seguel Freshman York University 1:06.95 1:10.85 1:05.00 55.90 57.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Bailey McCulloch FR-1 Siena Heights 1:08.80 1:02.54 1:21.31 1:16.30 44.41 1:11.30 3
6 Alaysia Allen FR-1 Siena Heights 57.94 1:02.97 57.94 1:00.46 1:02.34 53.53 1
8 Rachel Rose FR-1 Siena Heights 55.51 1:06.08 48.90 54.85 1:21.28 1:19.30 -
10 Lucia Wilson FR-1 Hillsdale 1:14.02 1:07.90 54.32 1:02.47 1:09.26 1:22.16 -
12 Amber Morris FR-1 Malone 50.28 1:08.87 1:10.25 54.41 50.97 53.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Lainey Canan FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:06.99 -
11 Madeline Maline SO-2 Malone 1:08.15 -
17 Tori VanTamelen FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:15.45 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Linnearia Richards FR-1 Siena Heights 1:01.50 1:05.81 1:05.19 59.04 5
13 Neva Hundt FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:08.88 1:17.15 50.29 57.17 -
14 Rae'shaunna Chapman FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:10.66 1:21.26 1:21.97 1:17.73 -
15 Andreea Atchinson FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:11.03 1:00.38 55.41 57.54 -
16 Hope Renfer SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:11.16 1:04.05 1:01.20 59.07 -