February 17-18, 2023
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Davis FR-1 CSUN 47.23 46.29 42.98 48.18 35.90 10
2 Justin Lowe JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 47.39 44.08 1:01.14 37.44 37.44 8
3 Jace Jensen SO-2 BYU 47.41 40.30 36.98 52.63 54.05 6
4 Isaiah Emerson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 48.06 51.43 53.35 45.18 1:02.00 5
5 Caleb Roberson FR-1 Long Beach St. 48.35 1:01.89 47.39 49.32 51.74 4
6 Abram Schaap SR-4 BYU 48.47 43.63 1:01.08 37.33 1:00.11 3
7 Landon Maxfield JR-3 BYU 48.50 54.32 1:00.14 50.93 48.02 2
8 De Marq Jaque SR-4 CSUN 48.60 1:03.18 55.89 53.95 38.88 1
9 Reggie Day SO-2 UC Riverside 48.62 43.28 43.76 40.36 56.40 -
10 Christopher Goode FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 48.78 59.03 46.83 34.15 45.37 -
11 Luke DaVanon FR-1 CSUN 48.81 53.21 36.12 49.30 38.08 -
12 Xavier Bradford SO-2 CSUN 49.51 45.55 58.43 59.42 59.91 -
13 Matt Cohen SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 50.61 59.72 43.53 1:02.25 1:00.23 -
14 David Olukoju FR-1 UC Riverside 51.79 59.56 1:04.74 38.85 1:05.78 -
15 Yoomoi Lapit FR-1 UC Riverside 51.89 50.86 54.49 48.26 53.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Logan Davis FR-1 CSUN 47.23 10
2 Justin Lowe JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 47.39 8
3 Jace Jensen SO-2 BYU 47.41 6
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Abram Schaap SR-4 BYU 51.87 41.69 40.23 44.60 48.47 43.63 38.30 3
7 Landon Maxfield JR-3 BYU 37.35 52.38 44.14 48.99 48.50 48.50 46.08 2
8 De Marq Jaque SR-4 CSUN 54.44 1:00.75 35.00 1:00.27 48.60 46.17 39.86 1
11 Luke DaVanon FR-1 CSUN 57.11 57.11 45.40 44.91 48.81 44.91 59.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Isaiah Emerson FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 48.54 48.06 49.03 5
5 Caleb Roberson FR-1 Long Beach St. 1:00.93 48.35 40.13 4
10 Christopher Goode FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 59.52 48.78 55.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Reggie Day SO-2 UC Riverside 42.30 51.06 48.62 1:00.29 56.89 -
12 Xavier Bradford SO-2 CSUN 42.09 58.43 49.51 56.94 50.50 -
13 Matt Cohen SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:05.29 1:02.76 50.61 53.65 57.19 -
14 David Olukoju FR-1 UC Riverside 1:04.22 53.35 51.79 1:01.12 56.46 -
15 Yoomoi Lapit FR-1 UC Riverside 47.22 1:00.72 51.89 42.03 48.78 -