February 11, 2023
|
Mount St. Joseph-Centennial Field House - Cincinnati, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edwin Van Wyk SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 7.75 6.37 6.92 10
2 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 6.38 7.83 6.93 8
3 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 8.88 6.25 7.10 6
4 Kelvion Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.62 7.41 7.19 4
5 Elijah Palmer FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.24 8.59 7.34 2
6 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 6.03 5.52 7.35 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 7.04 6.97 4.88 5.37
1 Edwin Van Wyk SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5.51 6.97 8.72 7.74
3 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 5.98 7.12 7.76 9.05
4 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 6.74 7.17 5.52 7.03
5 Kelvion Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 7.48 7.19 7.70 8.27
6 Elijah Palmer FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.40 7.19 7.41 7.63
7 Justin Borden SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 7.71 7.20 7.49 5.98
8 Ethan Ragland FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 8.69 7.30 5.92 6.06
9 Torion'Ja Forrest JR-3 Hanover 7.86 7.34 8.96 9.03
10 Layden Adair FR-1 Hanover 6.25 7.35 5.74 9.19
11 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 9.42 7.36 5.89 8.62
12 Kadon Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.03 7.36 5.97 8.10
13 Jalen Range SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 6.35 7.38 8.49 9.60
14 Zachary Arnold FR-1 Indiana East 6.52 7.41 7.04 8.75
15 Caleb Benton FR-1 Thomas More 6.75 7.41 9.12 7.19
16 Fabio Inaba JR-3 Rio Grande 7.68 7.45 8.50 5.37
17 Jastin Proctor SR-4 Midway 8.51 7.46 5.38 8.66
18 Erik Perkins SO-2 Hanover 8.19 7.51 8.27 7.06
19 Gaven Followell FR-1 Hanover 7.52 7.52 8.88 7.30
20 Ryan Clarkson FR-1 Spalding 7.23 7.53 8.66 6.10
21 Peyton Etheridge SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.99 7.55 6.04 8.38
22 Josh Taylor JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6.14 7.57 6.97 7.80
23 Micah Smith FR-1 Earlham 5.98 7.57 6.82 8.79
24 Bryce Tucker SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 7.81 7.58 6.37 5.69
25 Gus Nations SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 7.13 7.58 5.69 7.51
26 Dontrayell Thomas FR-1 Bluffton 7.77 7.61 8.07 8.38
27 Jaden Sanders FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 6.72 7.63 6.34 6.79
28 Malik Waters JR-3 Bluffton 5.97 7.65 8.73 8.42
29 Mariano McKenzie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.89 7.66 6.29 8.28
30 Benjamin Jones FR-1 Midway 8.44 7.67 8.06 9.59
31 Connor Baker SO-2 Midway 8.91 7.68 8.84 8.53
32 Velenkhosini Mkhonta SO-2 Earlham 7.17 7.70 7.70 8.40
33 PJ Cleary JR-3 Midway 7.72 7.72 7.03 6.03
34 Miles Harding SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.05 7.74 7.43 7.67
35 Summy Manirakiza FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.93 7.76 6.83 7.45
36 Jybari Springs SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9.48 7.77 5.75 7.77
37 Latavian Hamilton FR-1 Midway 7.27 7.81 10.16 6.02
38 Alex Galanti JR-3 Hanover 9.00 7.82 9.94 6.26
39 Zane Dine JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6.75 7.94 9.77 7.86
40 Payton Mikesell SO-2 Bluffton 9.79 8.09 8.26 8.34
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kelvion Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.54 7.19 5.04 8.85
10 Layden Adair FR-1 Hanover 9.49 7.35 5.37 9.56
17 Jastin Proctor SR-4 Midway 5.60 7.46 8.58 7.46
21 Peyton Etheridge SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.93 7.55 5.67 8.31
26 Dontrayell Thomas FR-1 Bluffton 8.76 7.61 6.85 6.47
31 Connor Baker SO-2 Midway 7.84 7.68 8.14 6.84
33 PJ Cleary JR-3 Midway 8.65 7.72 6.10 8.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Ethan Ragland FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9.13 8.11 7.30
12 Kadon Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.50 5.82 7.36
16 Fabio Inaba JR-3 Rio Grande 6.41 6.41 7.45
29 Mariano McKenzie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 8.66 5.44 7.66
35 Summy Manirakiza FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.93 5.51 7.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 7.17
19 Gaven Followell FR-1 Hanover 7.52
22 Josh Taylor JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7.57
23 Micah Smith FR-1 Earlham 7.57
37 Latavian Hamilton FR-1 Midway 7.81
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Torion'Ja Forrest JR-3 Hanover 8.15 7.34 8.81 8.08 5.44 7.34
18 Erik Perkins SO-2 Hanover 6.76 9.09 6.09 8.34 7.44 7.51
20 Ryan Clarkson FR-1 Spalding 8.81 8.36 7.46 7.68 6.03 7.53
24 Bryce Tucker SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.18 7.21 7.89 8.27 9.63 7.58
30 Benjamin Jones FR-1 Midway 7.44 8.59 6.60 7.14 9.05 7.67
34 Miles Harding SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.05 5.96 7.36 6.89 7.59 7.74
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 6.06 6.20 7.12 8.69
7 Justin Borden SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6.63 8.07 7.20 6.99
14 Zachary Arnold FR-1 Indiana East 8.82 5.71 7.41 9.56
28 Malik Waters JR-3 Bluffton 6.97 7.96 7.65 9.41
32 Velenkhosini Mkhonta SO-2 Earlham 9.32 6.55 7.70 7.86
36 Jybari Springs SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.10 6.30 7.77 8.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 8.09 6.97
11 Alex Bertsch FR-1 Indiana East 6.55 7.36
13 Jalen Range SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5.24 7.38
15 Caleb Benton FR-1 Thomas More 9.64 7.41
38 Alex Galanti JR-3 Hanover 8.14 7.82
40 Payton Mikesell SO-2 Bluffton 7.61 8.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Edwin Van Wyk SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6.28 8.44 4.88 6.97 8.44
6 Elijah Palmer FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.97 8.63 6.48 7.19 5.54
25 Gus Nations SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 9.33 7.58 6.37 7.58 8.42
27 Jaden Sanders FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 5.57 6.11 7.41 7.63 8.17
39 Zane Dine JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 5.96 10.25 8.42 7.94 7.07

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edwin Van Wyk SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 28.89 16.57 22.39 15.68 10
2 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 24.16 23.93 23.23 22.77 8
3 Jordan Moore SR-4 Thomas More 22.80 20.24 23.26 16.29 6
4 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 21.67 18.84 23.55 25.20 4
5 Noah Howard SR-4 Thomas More 20.97 23.09 23.56 27.80 2
6 Bobby Allums JR-3 Pikeville 21.69 20.04 23.57 22.87 1
7 Jacob Moore SR-4 Thomas More 24.37 25.33 23.89 26.76 -
8 Kyle Evers Smith FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 26.06 23.90 23.90 25.82 -
9 Richard Harris FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 31.28 22.38 24.06 16.85 -
10 Eric Richardson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 31.32 25.78 24.09 19.04 -
11 Ryland Bowman-Ellen SR-4 Thomas More 22.96 23.20 24.16 30.69 -
12 Erik Perkins SO-2 Hanover 21.41 23.85 24.33 29.20 -
13 Gaven Followell FR-1 Hanover 25.57 21.68 24.35 24.60 -
14 Layden Adair FR-1 Hanover 31.31 19.82 24.46 23.24 -
15 Micah Smith FR-1 Earlham 18.21 24.85 24.60 31.25 -
16 David Johns SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 30.06 20.46 24.64 22.67 -
17 Elliott Warner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 17.28 24.93 24.68 19.50 -
18 Devon Hall   Unattached 17.53 31.29 25.03 27.29 -
19 Peyton Etheridge SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 30.82 20.55 25.05 21.05 -
20 Ben Sonnenschein FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 17.64 28.73 25.20 23.69 -
21 Bryce Tucker SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 20.95 27.52 25.24 32.06 -
22 Dylan Hammons FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 25.80 31.36 25.29 23.27 -
23 David Turner SO-2 Earlham 21.98 18.14 25.55 28.11 -
24 Malik Waters JR-3 Bluffton 23.65 18.77 25.70 29.04 -
25 Alex Galanti JR-3 Hanover 33.08 27.39 25.84 31.27 -
26 Velenkhosini Mkhonta SO-2 Earlham 29.44 27.62 26.05 18.50 -
27 Dontrayell Thomas FR-1 Bluffton 31.05 31.83 26.09 33.14 -
28 Logan Runyan SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 32.16 25.88 26.14 29.28 -
29 Payton Mikesell SO-2 Bluffton 22.23 32.69 26.15 27.98 -
30 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 30.42 27.25 26.45 34.12 -
31 Will Cissell SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 20.48 25.53 26.59 23.14 -
32 Luke Hommell SO-2 Hanover 27.08 19.04 26.81 27.62 -
33 Jasper Damewood SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 29.49 22.57 30.09 29.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Devon Hall   Unattached 25.03 -
30 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 26.45 -
33 Jasper Damewood SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 30.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Peyton Etheridge SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 19.04 18.04 18.04 23.55 29.56 26.06 25.05 -
28 Logan Runyan SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 23.27 29.54 26.93 28.76 22.48 23.53 26.14 -
29 Payton Mikesell SO-2 Bluffton 24.85 25.11 28.51 26.15 31.12 32.69 26.15 -
32 Luke Hommell SO-2 Hanover 23.33 27.35 31.10 34.86 20.38 27.35 26.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Dylan Hammons FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 31.11 30.35 25.29 23.02 -
23 David Turner SO-2 Earlham 30.41 22.49 25.55 26.07 -
24 Malik Waters JR-3 Bluffton 26.48 24.16 25.70 27.25 -
25 Alex Galanti JR-3 Hanover 21.45 24.04 25.84 19.64 -
26 Velenkhosini Mkhonta SO-2 Earlham 20.32 21.89 26.05 29.18 -
31 Will Cissell SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 21.54 18.88 26.59 21.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Richard Harris FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 27.67 24.06 26.71 27.43 -
13 Gaven Followell FR-1 Hanover 23.14 24.35 25.82 21.92 -
14 Layden Adair FR-1 Hanover 20.06 24.46 19.33 18.10 -
15 Micah Smith FR-1 Earlham 23.37 24.60 28.54 22.39 -
17 Elliott Warner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 19.75 24.68 19.25 23.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kyle Evers Smith FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 23.90 -
10 Eric Richardson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 24.09 -
12 Erik Perkins SO-2 Hanover 24.33 -
20 Ben Sonnenschein FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 25.20 -
21 Bryce Tucker SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 25.24 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 23.55 19.55 24.97 21.91 20.26 29.21 4
7 Jacob Moore SR-4 Thomas More 23.89 21.03 24.85 26.52 27.72 24.61 -
11 Ryland Bowman-Ellen SR-4 Thomas More 24.16 28.27 31.17 28.51 27.30 29.24 -
16 David Johns SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 24.64 31.54 26.62 30.31 30.31 19.72 -
27 Dontrayell Thomas FR-1 Bluffton 26.09 33.92 31.05 32.62 21.14 20.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edwin Van Wyk SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 27.77 22.39 26.87 10
2 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 22.77 23.23 23.23 8
3 Jordan Moore SR-4 Thomas More 29.31 23.26 30.24 6
5 Noah Howard SR-4 Thomas More 28.75 23.56 21.44 2
6 Bobby Allums JR-3 Pikeville 20.04 23.57 19.10 1

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Howard SR-4 Thomas More 52.14 43.28 40.67 41.72 10
2 Russell Lough SO-2 Bluffton 52.33 1:02.80 54.95 37.16 8
3 Jayden McConnell SO-2 Bluffton 53.05 42.44 1:01.01 51.99 6
4 Jamyes Evans JR-3 Hanover 53.39 1:03.54 1:08.34 1:01.40 4
5 Blayden McCoy JR-3 Bluffton 53.74 1:02.88 46.76 59.12 2
6 Justin Stearns SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 54.06 1:01.09 1:01.63 49.20 1
7 Richard Harris FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 54.10 49.24 50.32 47.61 -
8 Darius Willis SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 54.20 46.07 58.00 1:09.38 -
9 Eric Richardson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 54.46 44.12 1:04.81 1:08.08 -
10 Jordan Moore SR-4 Thomas More 54.87 1:02.01 47.74 52.13 -
11 Ryan Clarkson FR-1 Spalding 55.23 1:01.31 54.13 43.64 -
12 Holden Fritz SO-2 Rio Grande 55.24 1:05.19 53.59 50.82 -
13 David Johns SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 55.44 40.48 56.55 51.56 -
14 Jacob Moore SR-4 Thomas More 55.47 1:05.46 56.58 1:07.68 -
15 Kadon Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 55.93 1:08.24 52.58 52.02 -
16 Eli Fortman FR-1 Pikeville 56.14 1:03.44 1:07.37 1:10.74 -
17 Caleb Patten FR Lindsey Wilson JV 56.18 1:12.48 55.62 1:11.35 -
18 Chase McClay SO-2 Rio Grande 56.26 1:09.77 41.64 48.95 -
19 Gavin Janning FR-1 Spalding 58.51 42.13 1:06.71 43.30 -
20 Luke Roland:   Unattached 59.48 1:04.84 50.56 1:11.38 -
21 Joseph Stark FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:03.35 48.78 55.75 46.88 -
  Darien Tolbert FR-1 Bluffton DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Eli Fortman FR-1 Pikeville 1:09.62 56.14 56.14 1:12.42 57.27 1:08.49 46.60 -
17 Caleb Patten FR Lindsey Wilson JV 42.70 56.18 1:07.98 47.20 1:05.73 47.76 53.94 -
21 Joseph Stark FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 57.02 1:03.35 1:11.59 54.49 53.85 47.52 58.29 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jordan Moore SR-4 Thomas More 1:08.04 54.87 1:10.79 -
20 Luke Roland:   Unattached 1:04.24 59.48 51.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ryan Clarkson FR-1 Spalding 1:01.31 41.98 55.23 -
15 Kadon Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 54.26 52.58 55.93 -
19 Gavin Janning FR-1 Spalding 1:09.05 1:06.71 58.51 -
  Darien Tolbert FR-1 Bluffton DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Jayden McConnell SO-2 Bluffton 1:04.19 53.05 6
4 Jamyes Evans JR-3 Hanover 1:05.14 53.39 4
7 Richard Harris FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 41.66 54.10 -
12 Holden Fritz SO-2 Rio Grande 1:00.22 55.24 -
14 Jacob Moore SR-4 Thomas More 39.94 55.47 -
18 Chase McClay SO-2 Rio Grande 54.58 56.26 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Blayden McCoy JR-3 Bluffton 45.15 53.74 52.13 1:08.79 1:03.95 48.91 2
6 Justin Stearns SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 50.28 54.06 1:08.66 41.09 41.09 1:08.66 1
8 Darius Willis SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:04.50 54.20 52.04 48.78 48.78 39.03 -
9 Eric Richardson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:08.62 54.46 1:03.72 47.38 38.67 51.20 -
13 David Johns SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:00.99 55.44 1:03.76 58.77 42.69 43.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Howard SR-4 Thomas More 37.54 52.14 10
2 Russell Lough SO-2 Bluffton 40.30 52.33 8

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Stearns SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:25.10 1:33.52 1:29.31 1:21.73 1:24.25 1:14.14 10
2 Chance Klipstine SR-4 Indiana East 1:00.91 1:35.59 1:31.36 1:10.21 1:24.59 1:38.97 8
3 Noah Howard SR-4 Thomas More 1:20.11 1:05.47 1:30.45 1:29.59 1:26.14 1:27.87 6
4 Marcus Abel SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:21.01 1:27.05 1:19.29 1:44.28 1:26.18 1:27.05 4
5 Logan Bullock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:30.79 1:21.97 1:51.94 1:35.20 1:28.14 1:14.04 2
6 Ben Sonnenschein FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:50.41 1:54.00 1:43.23 1:29.76 1:29.76 1:47.72 1
7 Jude Theriot FR-1 Thomas More 1:21.15 1:33.00 1:35.73 1:43.03 1:31.17 1:10.20 -
8 Dalton Sunday FR-1 Thomas More 1:44.88 1:20.04 1:36.60 1:49.48 1:32.00 1:37.52 -
9 Gavin Janning FR-1 Spalding 1:04.75 1:58.39 1:36.19 1:38.04 1:32.49 1:28.79 -
10 Eli Fortman FR-1 Pikeville 1:59.63 1:42.93 1:52.21 1:45.72 1:32.73 1:08.62 -
11 Alexander Roberts SR-4 Earlham 1:57.35 1:27.06 1:35.58 1:46.94 1:34.63 1:26.12 -
12 Jacob Moore SR-4 Thomas More 2:02.50 2:00.59 2:02.50 1:10.82 1:35.70 1:56.76 -
13 Tommy Ray SR-4 Thomas More 2:14.26 1:59.46 1:14.00 1:41.49 1:45.71 2:10.03 -
  Bradley Perkins SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jude Theriot FR-1 Thomas More 1:27.53 1:13.85 1:32.09 1:31.17 1:12.03 1:45.76 1:43.03 -
8 Dalton Sunday FR-1 Thomas More 1:28.32 1:38.44 1:28.32 1:32.00 1:18.20 1:28.32 1:39.36 -
9 Gavin Janning FR-1 Spalding 1:54.69 1:14.00 1:24.17 1:32.49 1:25.09 1:46.37 1:33.42 -
13 Tommy Ray SR-4 Thomas More 1:28.80 2:05.80 1:33.03 1:45.71 1:33.03 1:23.51 1:25.63 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ben Sonnenschein FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:29.76 1:54.90 1:45.92 1:33.35 1
10 Eli Fortman FR-1 Pikeville 1:32.73 1:37.37 1:25.32 1:38.30 -
11 Alexander Roberts SR-4 Earlham 1:34.63 1:33.69 2:01.13 1:56.40 -
12 Jacob Moore SR-4 Thomas More 1:35.70 1:22.31 1:23.26 1:51.02 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Logan Bullock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:14.92 1:36.96 1:28.14 1:43.13 1:11.40 1:25.50 1:46.65 2
  Bradley Perkins SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Stearns SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:24.25 10
2 Chance Klipstine SR-4 Indiana East 1:24.59 8
3 Noah Howard SR-4 Thomas More 1:26.14 6
4 Marcus Abel SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:26.18 4

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Davis Brown FR-1 Asbury 1:51.51 2:19.67 1:57.37 1:30.38 1:53.85 2:04.42 1:45.64 10
2 Luke Wheatley JR-3 Asbury 2:27.93 2:10.18 1:58.34 1:42.96 1:33.49 2:23.20 1:34.68 8
3 Nolan Foushee SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:06.70 1:40.65 1:58.41 1:28.81 2:04.33 1:26.44 2:00.78 6
4 Conner Kimball SR-4 Earlham 1:29.65 2:35.06 2:01.14 1:27.22 1:45.40 1:42.97 1:41.76 4
5 Simon Shawk SO-2 Bluffton 2:13.05 1:27.89 2:02.06 2:25.26 1:25.45 1:32.77 1:55.96 2
6 Ethan Rose FR-1 Earlham 1:27.94 2:21.19 2:03.85 2:27.39 2:03.85 2:36.06 2:32.34 1
7 Teagen Rodriguez FR-1 Indiana East 2:06.91 2:39.26 2:04.42 1:47.01 1:47.01 1:55.71 2:21.84 -
8 Marcus Abel SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:25.63 1:38.34 2:04.47 2:06.96 2:15.68 2:33.10 1:57.01 -
9 Luke Holton SO-2 Asbury 2:41.25 2:15.00 2:05.00 2:16.25 1:36.25 1:52.50 1:47.50 -
10 Gabriel Vergara   Unattached 2:14.15 1:56.60 2:05.37 1:36.54 2:34.21 1:35.29 1:36.54 -
11 Erick Gallardo Cortes FR-1 Indiana East 2:41.36 1:43.37 2:06.06 2:12.37 1:35.81 1:54.72 2:08.59 -
12 Jacob Miller JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:52.36 2:32.75 2:06.24 2:44.12 1:47.31 1:58.67 2:23.92 -
13 Samuel Webb FR-1 Asbury 2:22.97 1:32.36 2:06.52 2:02.73 1:45.02 2:40.68 1:39.95 -
14 Robert Hoegeman SR-4 Hanover 2:20.51 2:31.90 2:06.58 1:42.53 2:19.24 2:11.65 1:46.33 -
15 Hunter Belville JR-3 Midway 2:07.09 1:37.26 2:09.68 1:30.78 2:47.29 2:34.32 1:35.97 -
16 Nick Clark JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:47.70 2:43.49 2:09.75 1:39.91 1:39.91 2:46.08 1:47.70 -
17 Ethan Ly JR-3 Bluffton 2:49.45 2:41.63 2:10.34 2:25.98 2:14.25 1:57.31 2:25.98 -
18 Isaac Madding SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:35.48 2:48.54 2:10.65 2:47.24 2:14.57 1:34.07 2:04.12 -
19 Alexander Roberts SR-4 Earlham 2:08.26 1:53.86 2:10.87 2:34.43 1:40.77 2:29.20 2:00.40 -
20 Jude Theriot FR-1 Thomas More 2:16.10 1:36.46 2:12.13 1:36.46 2:21.38 2:26.67 2:00.24 -
21 Kevin Cuin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:01.70 2:09.64 2:12.28 1:53.76 1:33.92 2:20.22 1:43.18 -
22 David Klenk SR-4 Thomas More 2:19.42 1:51.54 2:12.78 2:15.44 1:59.51 1:55.52 1:43.57 -
23 RJ Thalls SO-2 Hanover 2:43.03 2:05.62 2:13.63 1:58.93 2:35.01 2:06.95 2:39.02 -
24 Tre Troxler FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:28.94 1:38.85 2:15.40 2:04.57 1:55.09 2:28.94 2:07.28 -
25 Peter McGowan SR-4 Spalding 2:50.50 1:54.58 2:16.40 2:27.32 1:35.48 2:13.68 2:30.04 -
26 Dalton Sunday FR-1 Thomas More 2:05.56 1:35.53 2:16.47 2:38.31 2:16.47 2:28.76 1:50.54 -
27 Jarrod Roudebush FR-1 Bluffton 2:44.14 2:05.84 2:16.78 2:48.24 2:44.14 2:26.36 1:45.32 -
28 Morgan Adams SR-4 Bluffton 1:37.79 2:41.15 2:17.73 1:57.07 2:24.62 2:05.34 1:40.55 -
29 Tyson Lesher SO-2 Bluffton 2:38.83 1:41.60 2:23.09 2:56.00 1:58.77 2:08.79 1:44.46 -
30 Jace Cowman SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:26.51 1:40.55 2:23.63 2:15.02 2:16.45 2:04.96 3:05.29 -
31 Tommy Ray SR-4 Thomas More 3:11.69 3:01.12 2:30.93 2:35.46 2:02.26 2:38.48 2:46.03 -
32 Ethan Tomasso SO-2 Midway 1:59.40 2:42.82 2:35.06 2:35.06 3:02.97 3:10.73 2:21.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Nick Clark JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:09.75 -
18 Isaac Madding SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:10.65 -
21 Kevin Cuin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:12.28 -
25 Peter McGowan SR-4 Spalding 2:16.40 -
30 Jace Cowman SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:23.63 -
31 Tommy Ray SR-4 Thomas More 2:30.93 -
32 Ethan Tomasso SO-2 Midway 2:35.06 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ethan Rose FR-1 Earlham 1:45.28 2:03.85 1:57.66 2:17.48 1
10 Gabriel Vergara   Unattached 2:25.43 2:05.37 1:55.34 1:31.52 -
15 Hunter Belville JR-3 Midway 2:23.95 2:09.68 2:16.17 1:42.45 -
19 Alexander Roberts SR-4 Earlham 2:09.57 2:10.87 2:38.36 2:48.83 -
20 Jude Theriot FR-1 Thomas More 2:10.81 2:12.13 2:18.74 2:50.45 -
22 David Klenk SR-4 Thomas More 2:24.73 2:12.78 1:50.21 1:36.93 -
23 RJ Thalls SO-2 Hanover 1:52.25 2:13.63 1:40.23 2:29.67 -
24 Tre Troxler FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:49.25 2:15.40 2:20.82 2:56.02 -
26 Dalton Sunday FR-1 Thomas More 2:00.10 2:16.47 2:01.46 2:16.47 -
27 Jarrod Roudebush FR-1 Bluffton 2:05.84 2:16.78 1:38.49 1:59.00 -
28 Morgan Adams SR-4 Bluffton 1:52.94 2:17.73 1:52.94 1:47.43 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Luke Holton SO-2 Asbury 2:15.00 1:55.00 1:31.25 2:05.00 1:45.00 2:33.75 -
11 Erick Gallardo Cortes FR-1 Indiana East 2:07.32 2:31.28 2:43.88 2:06.06 2:27.49 2:26.23 -
12 Jacob Miller JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:34.68 2:18.87 2:04.98 2:06.24 2:31.49 2:30.23 -
13 Samuel Webb FR-1 Asbury 1:41.22 2:41.95 2:21.71 2:06.52 2:01.46 1:43.75 -
14 Robert Hoegeman SR-4 Hanover 1:50.13 1:51.39 1:57.72 2:06.58 2:07.85 2:04.05 -
17 Ethan Ly JR-3 Bluffton 2:46.84 2:37.72 2:06.43 2:10.34 1:46.88 1:48.19 -
29 Tyson Lesher SO-2 Bluffton 1:51.61 3:01.73 2:08.79 2:23.09 2:31.68 1:51.61 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Davis Brown FR-1 Asbury 1:57.37 10
2 Luke Wheatley JR-3 Asbury 1:58.34 8
3 Nolan Foushee SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:58.41 6
4 Conner Kimball SR-4 Earlham 2:01.14 4
5 Simon Shawk SO-2 Bluffton 2:02.06 2
7 Teagen Rodriguez FR-1 Indiana East 2:04.42 -
8 Marcus Abel SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:04.47 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tucker Burris FR-1 Indiana East 4:26.66 4:13.33 3:17.33 3:52.00 3:30.67 5:25.33 4:24.00 10
2 Teagen Rodriguez FR-1 Indiana East 4:27.79 4:06.37 3:34.24 4:06.37 4:25.12 3:20.85 5:18.67 8
3 Kyle Stanley FR-1 Indiana East 4:32.91 4:11.08 4:46.56 5:41.14 4:16.54 5:41.14 4:27.46 6
4 Wyatt Beck FR-1 Indiana East 4:36.65 3:30.26 3:46.86 4:03.46 5:48.58 5:07.09 5:31.98 4
5 Wesley Preston JR-3 Asbury 4:38.94 6:02.63 3:37.58 4:41.73 4:47.31 4:38.94 5:40.31 2
6 Eric Board   Unattached 4:39.06 4:13.95 5:54.41 4:30.69 4:08.37 3:34.88 4:44.65 -
7 Richard Bower FR-1 Indiana East 4:39.54 4:17.18 4:50.73 4:14.39 5:29.86 6:00.61 5:35.45 1
8 Mylan Nocton FR-1 Indiana East 4:39.72 4:34.13 4:17.35 4:03.36 4:20.14 4:31.33 4:59.30 -
9 Jakob Moon   Unattached 4:42.59 6:04.55 4:59.55 6:01.72 4:45.42 4:00.21 5:41.94 -
10 Elijah Walters JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:43.08 3:57.79 5:34.04 5:48.19 4:28.93 4:23.27 4:09.11 -
11 Christian Leach   Unattached 4:44.10 4:18.54 5:01.15 5:01.15 3:52.97 4:38.42 3:24.56 -
12 Cameron Nocton FR-1 Indiana East 4:48.89 3:33.78 3:48.23 4:02.67 4:02.67 3:25.12 5:00.45 -
13 Logan Bullock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:50.58 5:08.02 5:34.17 4:24.43 3:52.47 5:28.36 5:22.55 -
14 Wyatt Frye FR-1 Spalding 4:51.86 4:31.43 6:16.50 5:38.56 4:22.68 3:47.65 5:38.56 -
15 Matthew Spetnagel SO-2 Rio Grande 4:53.35 5:16.82 4:21.09 5:13.89 4:09.35 5:52.02 3:54.68 -
16 Hunter Belville JR-3 Midway 4:55.50 5:07.32 5:48.69 4:14.13 3:32.76 4:14.13 4:49.59 -
17 Daniel Kersey FR-1 Asbury 4:58.50 3:40.89 5:07.46 4:13.73 5:52.23 5:10.44 5:34.32 -
18 Kevin Cuin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5:00.19 4:33.18 5:48.22 4:33.18 4:39.18 5:15.20 6:18.24 -
19 Owen Via SO-2 Hanover 5:04.83 4:43.50 6:30.19 3:48.63 5:01.79 5:53.61 5:50.56 -
20 Austin Wenta FR-1 Indiana East 5:05.05 4:34.55 6:27.42 5:53.86 5:59.96 3:57.94 4:37.60 -
21 Austin Setty JR-3 Rio Grande 5:06.73 6:01.95 5:43.54 5:28.21 5:03.67 5:12.87 4:23.79 -
22 Jersson Pachar   Unattached 5:07.31 4:42.73 4:42.73 6:33.36 5:38.05 3:53.56 3:56.63 -
23 Jarrod Roudebush FR-1 Bluffton 5:18.64 3:43.05 4:05.36 3:43.05 6:06.44 3:43.05 4:34.03 -
24 Jace Cowman SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5:18.89 6:00.35 5:34.84 5:50.78 4:21.49 6:25.86 6:32.24 -
25 Austin Rice FR-1 Asbury 5:20.13 4:51.32 3:47.30 5:39.34 4:41.72 6:11.35 5:20.13 -
26 Mitch Reveal FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:24.84 4:42.61 6:55.80 6:16.82 5:57.33 5:18.35 6:10.32 -
27 Ethan Tomasso SO-2 Midway 5:28.34 5:41.48 5:05.36 4:02.98 5:02.08 6:20.88 7:06.85 -
28 Owen Trotto SO-2 Earlham 5:29.86 6:12.75 6:32.54 6:29.24 7:05.52 6:19.34 5:43.06 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Kevin Cuin FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4:30.18 5:00.19 4:09.16 6:21.25 -
19 Owen Via SO-2 Hanover 4:31.30 5:04.83 6:24.09 6:27.14 -
20 Austin Wenta FR-1 Indiana East 4:43.70 5:05.05 3:51.84 5:02.00 -
21 Austin Setty JR-3 Rio Grande 5:09.80 5:06.73 4:54.46 5:34.34 -
23 Jarrod Roudebush FR-1 Bluffton 6:41.49 5:18.64 6:12.81 6:12.81 -
24 Jace Cowman SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5:09.33 5:18.89 5:06.14 4:08.74 -
25 Austin Rice FR-1 Asbury 5:16.93 5:20.13 6:43.37 4:38.52 -
26 Mitch Reveal FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:44.33 5:24.84 5:57.33 5:47.58 -
27 Ethan Tomasso SO-2 Midway 6:47.15 5:28.34 5:25.06 5:54.61 -
28 Owen Trotto SO-2 Earlham 4:04.10 5:29.86 5:33.16 6:52.33 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Wyatt Beck FR-1 Indiana East 4:08.99 4:31.12 3:55.16 4:36.65 4
7 Richard Bower FR-1 Indiana East 5:29.86 5:10.29 6:03.41 4:39.54 1
8 Mylan Nocton FR-1 Indiana East 4:48.12 3:52.17 5:18.88 4:39.72 -
10 Elijah Walters JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:09.11 5:25.55 4:03.45 4:43.08 -
12 Cameron Nocton FR-1 Indiana East 4:22.89 3:59.78 5:03.34 4:48.89 -
14 Wyatt Frye FR-1 Spalding 6:19.42 3:47.65 6:16.50 4:51.86 -
15 Matthew Spetnagel SO-2 Rio Grande 5:10.96 5:28.56 4:53.35 4:53.35 -
16 Hunter Belville JR-3 Midway 5:07.32 3:47.54 5:07.32 4:55.50 -
17 Daniel Kersey FR-1 Asbury 3:46.86 4:01.79 3:58.80 4:58.50 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tucker Burris FR-1 Indiana East 4:26.66 10
2 Teagen Rodriguez FR-1 Indiana East 4:27.79 8
3 Kyle Stanley FR-1 Indiana East 4:32.91 6
5 Wesley Preston JR-3 Asbury 4:38.94 2
6 Eric Board   Unattached 4:39.06 -
9 Jakob Moon   Unattached 4:42.59 -
11 Christian Leach   Unattached 4:44.10 -
13 Logan Bullock SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:50.58 -
22 Jersson Pachar   Unattached 5:07.31 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Braden Coate FR-1 Indiana East 8:57.02 6:15.92 6:42.77 7:47.21 10:49.80 7:57.95 10
2 Ethan Weston JR-3 Hanover 8:58.69 10:57.21 7:21.73 7:43.28 11:13.37 9:52.56 8
3 Joey Schlich   Unattached 9:02.89 6:25.46 8:41.18 9:13.75 11:18.62 8:19.46 -
4 Grant Wilson SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 9:16.10 7:30.45 10:00.59 6:29.27 11:51.81 10:00.59 6
5 Austin Shaffer SR-4 Thomas More 9:32.41 10:41.10 9:49.59 8:18.00 9:03.79 10:46.83 4
6 Wesley Preston JR-3 Asbury 9:34.52 12:03.90 9:28.78 9:28.78 7:33.87 10:14.74 2
7 Jack Cordonnier   Unattached 9:34.97 12:27.47 8:37.48 8:54.73 10:15.22 11:29.97 -
8 Braeden Horn SO-2 Bluffton 9:39.00 9:33.21 7:08.46 9:39.00 6:56.88 12:03.75 1
9 Cole Kropka SO-2 Bluffton 9:42.37 11:56.32 11:38.85 11:21.38 9:48.20 9:24.90 -
10 Trevor Baker FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 9:43.55 12:38.62 9:31.88 12:03.61 7:00.16 9:49.39 -
11 Daniel Kersey FR-1 Asbury 9:51.08 7:17.40 10:50.19 12:01.12 12:48.41 8:34.24 -
12 Alex Montross JR-3 Bluffton 9:58.15 7:52.54 12:33.67 8:28.43 7:58.52 9:34.23 -
13 Kyle Gutfreund SR-4 Thomas More 10:03.43 11:09.81 9:39.30 8:14.82 12:34.29 10:09.47 -
14 Alex Schmidt SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10:14.43 9:37.57 9:37.57 9:12.99 11:28.17 12:05.03 -
15 Tristan Sturm JR-3 Earlham 10:43.09 11:02.39 10:36.66 9:38.79 10:30.23 13:49.59 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Austin Shaffer SR-4 Thomas More 9:32.41 9:43.86 7:55.10 9:55.31 4
6 Wesley Preston JR-3 Asbury 9:34.52 10:54.96 6:53.66 7:45.37 2
8 Braeden Horn SO-2 Bluffton 9:39.00 11:11.64 12:21.12 8:00.57 1
11 Daniel Kersey FR-1 Asbury 9:51.08 11:55.21 7:35.14 12:48.41 -
12 Alex Montross JR-3 Bluffton 9:58.15 9:46.19 7:10.67 10:34.04 -
13 Kyle Gutfreund SR-4 Thomas More 10:03.43 11:15.85 9:03.09 7:08.44 -
14 Alex Schmidt SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10:14.43 13:00.33 10:57.44 12:54.19 -
15 Tristan Sturm JR-3 Earlham 10:43.09 12:13.13 10:43.09 13:17.44 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Braden Coate FR-1 Indiana East 7:04.25 6:37.40 9:39.99 11:05.91 10:06.84 8:57.02 11:22.02 10
2 Ethan Weston JR-3 Hanover 9:09.47 7:05.57 10:41.05 8:26.37 10:46.43 8:58.69 11:34.91 8
3 Joey Schlich   Unattached 6:25.46 9:51.75 9:24.61 6:41.74 7:36.03 9:02.89 6:36.31 -
4 Grant Wilson SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 9:49.47 11:07.32 11:46.25 7:19.32 10:06.15 9:16.10 9:04.98 6
7 Jack Cordonnier   Unattached 6:59.73 11:18.47 9:23.47 10:03.72 8:08.73 9:34.97 8:54.73 -
9 Cole Kropka SO-2 Bluffton 8:49.96 12:07.97 9:54.02 9:24.90 6:53.49 9:42.37 10:11.49 -
10 Trevor Baker FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:00.16 6:48.49 7:58.51 7:00.16 10:24.40 9:43.55 11:22.76 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Del Carmen SO-2 Earlham 10:40.18 15:01.66 14:52.65 10:40.18 17:52.98 14:43.63 10
2 Jacob Kocis JR-3 Midway 16:44.48 15:04.93 14:19.69 18:51.17 16:26.38 18:24.02 8
3 Peter McGowan SR-4 Spalding 12:36.60 16:09.99 16:58.49 16:00.29 13:25.10 14:42.69 6
4 Ian Gorley SR-4 Earlham 15:12.19 16:20.85 13:14.49 16:30.66 20:16.26 15:22.00 4
5 Austin Shaffer SR-4 Thomas More 17:10.26 16:21.20 15:22.33 11:56.28 14:33.27 18:28.76 2
6 Nick Cummins SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 14:24.83 16:22.76 11:47.59 12:26.90 14:34.66 12:07.25 1
7 Nick Lanter SO-2 Thomas More 17:09.59 16:39.60 16:19.61 16:39.60 19:49.53 18:19.56 -
8 Wyatt Gatewood JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 12:02.38 16:43.30 18:43.70 14:22.84 14:52.94 13:12.61 -
9 Ben Kinsey JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 20:46.14 16:53.12 19:55.49 18:14.17 19:55.49 20:05.62 -
10 Kyle Gutfreund SR-4 Thomas More 20:17.65 17:03.23 18:14.86 14:19.52 19:46.95 12:47.43 -
11 Sam Peoples JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 20:17.91 17:29.92 21:52.40 18:01.42 14:10.44 16:47.93 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 8.37 6.78 9.55 10.13 6.28 9.71 10
2 Elijah Palmer FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.64 7.61 10.89 10.03 9.08 10.20 8
3 Jordan Moore SR-4 Thomas More 8.93 6.79 8.31 10.72 7.33 10.36 6
4 Andrew Skaggs SO-2 Rio Grande 9.02 8.84 9.02 7.49 10.47 10.83 4
5 Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East 9.18 10.56 9.83 11.48 7.35 7.07 2
6 Jelle Golbach SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9.24 8.32 7.67 8.41 7.21 9.89 1
  Will Simpson JR-3 Hanover DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 8.48
2 Elijah Palmer FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.65
3 Liam Willman JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 8.70
4 Jordan Moore SR-4 Thomas More 8.91
5 Andrew Skaggs SO-2 Rio Grande 9.03
6 Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East 9.11
7 Jelle Golbach SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9.19
8 Will Simpson JR-3 Hanover 9.31
9 Jybari Springs SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9.55
10 Torion'Ja Forrest JR-3 Hanover 9.65
11 Alex Beam FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.75
12 John Rowe SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9.85
13 Caleb Patten FR Lindsey Wilson JV 9.96
14 Luke Hommell SO-2 Hanover 10.16
15 Ja'Ce Nutt SO-2 Bluffton 10.28
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elijah Palmer FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.04 9.17 8.65 7.79 11.08 6.92 6.06
3 Liam Willman JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10.10 10.44 8.70 8.18 11.23 7.31 8.97
5 Andrew Skaggs SO-2 Rio Grande 8.94 10.93 9.03 7.95 10.30 9.30 6.51
7 Jelle Golbach SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11.40 7.54 9.19 10.11 8.55 11.40 6.71
9 Jybari Springs SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.60 7.64 9.55 10.60 9.55 10.80 12.04
13 Caleb Patten FR Lindsey Wilson JV 8.97 11.76 9.96 10.06 8.27 12.16 12.75
15 Ja'Ce Nutt SO-2 Bluffton 8.33 9.36 10.28 9.05 10.90 11.41 10.28
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 8.91 8.48 7.55 8.48
4 Jordan Moore SR-4 Thomas More 7.13 9.18 7.22 8.91
6 Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East 11.85 9.66 11.03 9.11
8 Will Simpson JR-3 Hanover 9.41 10.52 7.92 9.31
10 Torion'Ja Forrest JR-3 Hanover 6.86 11.01 11.97 9.65
11 Alex Beam FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.14 10.24 7.22 9.75
12 John Rowe SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11.92 12.51 11.82 9.85
14 Luke Hommell SO-2 Hanover 12.09 12.40 9.05 10.16

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bluffton Malik Waters, Russell Lough, Jayden McConnell, Desmond Gist 1:39.14 1:31.51 1:58.20 1:57.25 1:35.32 2:01.06 10
2 Mount St. Joseph Kyle Evers Smith, Elliott Warner, Dylan Hammons, Chase Samples 1:23.95 1:47.79 1:11.55 1:15.36 1:35.39 1:45.89 8
3 Hanover Anthony Lloyd, Alex Galanti, Erik Perkins, Layden Adair 1:49.71 2:02.12 1:22.05 2:02.12 1:35.40 1:24.91 6
4 Indiana East Zachary Arnold, Alex Bertsch, Rex Kirchenstein, Caleb Carter 2:01.16 1:41.62 1:43.58 1:09.38 1:37.71 1:41.62 4

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bluffton A Blayden McCoy, Simon Shawk, Russell Lough, Jayden McConnell 2:30.69 3:00.40 3:32.23 2:45.54 3:53.46 3:19.50 10
2 Asbury A Samuel Webb, Luke Holton, Luke Wheatley, Davis Brown 2:59.92 3:38.47 3:34.18 3:36.33 3:29.90 2:57.77 8
3 Lindsey Wilson A David Requejo, Nolan Foushee, Marcus Abel, K'Ron Sherald 3:08.78 3:00.20 3:34.52 3:04.49 2:45.18 3:25.94 6
4 Indiana East A Zachary Arnold, Alex Bertsch, Caleb Carter, Rex Kirchenstein 3:38.15 3:20.87 3:35.99 3:29.51 3:01.44 3:59.75 4
5 Earlham A Conner Kimball, Ethan Rose, David Turner, Owen Trotto 3:24.26 3:06.31 3:44.46 3:57.93 4:29.36 4:02.42 2
6 Hanover A Jamyes Evans, Gaven Followell, Luke Hommell, Robert Hoegeman 3:13.69 3:47.87 3:47.87 3:00.02 3:27.37 4:40.28 1
7 Midway A Bowen Workman, Abdul Salaah, Benjamin Jones, Montez Moore 3:57.31 2:57.40 3:50.39 2:55.10 2:55.10 3:36.57 -
8 Bluffton
(B>)
B Ethan Ly, Jarrod Roudebush, Tyson Lesher, Morgan Adams 3:22.84 4:46.77 3:53.14 3:20.50 3:20.50 2:54.86 -
9 Lindsey Wilson
(B>)
B Justin Stearns, Logan Bullock, Nick Cummins, Kevin Cuin 4:14.86 4:36.50 4:00.43 3:36.39 3:12.35 4:14.86 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Asbury Webb, Holton, Wheatley, Brown 4:36.30 3:12.77 3:04.20 3:32.04 2:49.21 3:29.90 3:34.18 8
5 Earlham Kimball, Rose, Turner, Trotto 4:22.62 3:08.55 2:52.84 4:06.91 3:31.00 3:48.95 3:44.46 2
7 Midway Workman, Salaah, Jones, Moore 4:34.17 3:41.18 4:50.30 4:45.69 2:43.58 2:43.58 3:50.39 -
8 Bluffton
(B>)
Ly, Roudebush, Lesher, Adams 4:46.77 3:43.82 3:48.48 3:50.81 4:02.47 3:20.50 3:53.14 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bluffton McCoy, Shawk, Lough, McConnell 3:32.23 3:06.77 2:56.15 4:33.78 2:28.56 10
3 Lindsey Wilson Requejo, Foushee, Abel, Sherald 3:34.52 3:10.93 3:10.93 2:58.06 3:55.98 6
4 Indiana East Arnold, Bertsch, Carter, Kirchenstein 3:35.99 4:06.23 3:01.44 3:14.40 3:07.92 4
6 Hanover Evans, Followell, Hommell, Hoegeman 3:47.87 3:11.41 3:59.27 2:46.35 4:51.68 1
9 Lindsey Wilson
(B>)
Stearns, Bullock, Cummins, Cuin 4:00.43 3:12.35 3:33.99 3:46.01 5:07.75 -

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount St. Joseph Mitch Reveal, Logan Runyan, Jacob Miller, Alex Schmidt 11:32.37 14:43.88 12:16.56 10

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mark Edmond FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1.95m 2.24m 2.32m 1.58m 1.74m 6' 4.75" 10
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Kyle Manns SO-2 Bluffton 1.90m 1.41m 2.38m 1.90m 2.34m 6' 2.75" 8
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Connor Baker SO-2 Midway 1.85m 1.39m 1.57m 2.41m 1.48m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Peyton Shotwell JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1.85m 1.92m 1.46m 1.68m 1.44m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Luis Groff FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1.85m 2.33m 1.46m 2.24m 1.33m 6' 0.75" 2
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXP
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Jelle Golbach SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1.80m 1.28m 1.71m 1.58m 1.73m 5' 10.75" 1
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Justin Borden SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1.80m 1.96m 1.80m 2.02m 1.64m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Montez Moore SR-4 Midway 1.80m 1.60m 1.98m 1.31m 1.93m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Chris Armstead FR-1 Midway 1.80m 1.71m 2.25m 1.28m 2.00m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Ray Clator   Rio Grande 1.75m 1.89m 1.75m 1.96m 1.63m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Anthony Lloyd FR-1 Hanover 1.75m 2.08m 1.31m 1.94m 1.91m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Will Cissell SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1.70m 1.63m 1.58m 1.19m 2.07m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Devan Alderson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1.70m 1.26m 1.80m 1.34m 1.73m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
14 Avery Adderley SO-2 Pikeville 1.70m 1.92m 1.90m 1.33m 1.89m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
15 Robert Dyer JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1.70m 2.18m 2.13m 1.73m 1.41m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
16 John Rowe SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1.65m 1.50m 1.57m 1.53m 2.05m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
17 Landon Meade SR-4 Midway 1.65m 1.34m 2.03m 1.80m 1.42m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
18 Blake Bonta FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1.60m 2.08m 1.63m 1.39m 1.58m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
19 Casey Doerr FR-1 Rio Grande 1.60m 1.74m 1.39m 1.25m 1.18m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
19 Harry Van Why FR-1 Midway 1.60m 1.54m 1.73m 1.30m 1.39m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
21 Mekhi Jnbaptiste SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1.55m 1.53m 1.63m 2.02m 1.15m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
22 Zane Dine JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1.55m 1.61m 1.64m 1.26m 1.36m 5' 1" -
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Alex Beam FR-1 Lindsey Wilson NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Skylar Gries SO-2 Rio Grande 4.33m 14' 2.5" 10
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.33
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
2 Austin Ratliff SO-2 Midway 3.65m 11' 11.75" 8
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Hunter Blagg FR-1 Rio Grande 3.35m 10' 11.75" 6
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Dylan Hammons FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2.90m 9' 6.25" 4
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East 2.60m 8' 6.25" 2
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
6 Elliott Warner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2.60m 8' 6.25" 1
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
7 Hunter Wethington FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2.45m 8' 0.5" -
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Borden SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 6.88m 8.19m 8.67m 7.36m 22' 7" 10
  • 6.67  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.88  
2 Rayne Jones-Foster JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 6.59m 6.59m 8.04m 6.46m 21' 7.5" 8
  • 5.95  
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.42  
3 Mark Edmond FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.57m 8.48m 7.75m 7.82m 21' 6.75" 6
  • 6.57  
  • 6.18  
  • 5.29  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Robert Dyer JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 6.50m 5.33m 8.06m 5.07m 21' 4" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.60  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
5 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 6.43m 6.88m 7.72m 5.40m 21' 1.25" 2
  • 6.40  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
6 Harry Van Why FR-1 Midway 6.33m 5.63m 7.85m 8.04m 20' 9.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.79  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.08  
7 Ryland Bowman-Ellen SR-4 Thomas More 6.19m 7.43m 4.58m 7.86m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.14  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.08  
8 Chris Armstead FR-1 Midway 6.17m 6.29m 7.65m 7.84m 20' 3" -
  • 5.73  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.17  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Mariano McKenzie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 5.98m 4.43m 4.54m 7.36m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.98  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Andrew Skaggs SO-2 Rio Grande 5.82m 5.24m 6.17m 5.88m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12  
11 Connor Baker SO-2 Midway 5.80m 7.37m 4.76m 7.48m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.49  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.80  
12 Devan Alderson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.79m 5.33m 4.17m 4.34m 19' 0" -
  • 5.76  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.79  
13 Anthony Lloyd FR-1 Hanover 5.74m 4.48m 6.03m 5.57m 18' 10" -
  • 5.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
14 Jelle Golbach SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5.73m 6.88m 4.70m 7.22m 18' 9.75" -
  • 5.49  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.73  
15 Jastin Proctor SR-4 Midway 5.72m 6.29m 6.86m 4.18m 18' 9.25" -
  • 4.55  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.72  
16 Malik Waters JR-3 Bluffton 5.70m 5.24m 5.02m 6.04m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.61  
  • 5.70  
  • 4.99  
17 Summy Manirakiza FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.63m 4.95m 4.67m 4.28m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
18 Latavian Hamilton FR-1 Midway 5.51m 6.28m 6.72m 5.45m 18' 1" -
  • 5.51  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.46  
19 Alex Beam FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.45m 5.45m 6.43m 5.40m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.45  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.43  
20 Luis Groff FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.41m 5.03m 6.01m 4.76m 17' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • 5.41  
21 Zane Dine JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 5.35m 4.12m 5.03m 5.62m 17' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
22 Wyatt Frye FR-1 Spalding 4.84m 6.05m 4.99m 3.78m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.84  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.60  
23 Landon Meade SR-4 Midway 4.75m 3.61m 5.18m 4.89m 15' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
24 Chad Tracy SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 4.13m 4.83m 5.29m 5.37m 13' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13  
  Decklan Brophy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Mark Edmond FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.45m 6.96m 7.36m 5.85m 6.57m 21' 6.75" 6
9 Mariano McKenzie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 6.58m 4.19m 4.60m 4.66m 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
12 Devan Alderson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.08m 5.10m 4.34m 5.73m 5.79m 19' 0" -
17 Summy Manirakiza FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 7.26m 4.62m 4.05m 4.56m 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
19 Alex Beam FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4.47m 6.87m 5.29m 4.63m 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
20 Luis Groff FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.25m 5.79m 5.57m 6.33m 5.41m 17' 9" -
21 Zane Dine JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 3.96m 6.15m 3.91m 5.62m 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
22 Wyatt Frye FR-1 Spalding 4.07m 5.66m 4.40m 6.29m 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
24 Chad Tracy SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 4.30m 4.05m 4.67m 3.80m 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Chris Armstead FR-1 Midway 4.38m 6.17m 20' 3" -
10 Andrew Skaggs SO-2 Rio Grande 6.40m 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
11 Connor Baker SO-2 Midway 7.08m 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
13 Anthony Lloyd FR-1 Hanover 5.68m 5.74m 18' 10" -
15 Jastin Proctor SR-4 Midway 6.64m 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
18 Latavian Hamilton FR-1 Midway 5.95m 5.51m 18' 1" -
23 Landon Meade SR-4 Midway 4.61m 4.75m 15' 7" -
  Decklan Brophy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Justin Borden SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5.23m 6.88m 22' 7" 10
2 Rayne Jones-Foster JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.07m 6.59m 21' 7.5" 8
4 Robert Dyer JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 4.88m 6.50m 21' 4" 4
5 Daunevyn Woodson FR-1 Rio Grande 6.62m 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2
6 Harry Van Why FR-1 Midway 7.09m 6.33m 20' 9.25" 1
7 Ryland Bowman-Ellen SR-4 Thomas More 7.43m 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
14 Jelle Golbach SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 7.22m 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
16 Malik Waters JR-3 Bluffton 6.44m 5.70m 18' 8.5" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mark Edmond FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 13.27m 11.28m 12.08m 12.47m 13.14m 13.40m 14.07m 43' 6.5" 10
  • 12.51  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.06  
2 Travis Hunt JR-3 Rio Grande 13.20m 15.97m 10.56m 15.84m 15.97m 10.56m 16.90m 43' 3.75" 8
  • 13.20  
3 Montez Moore SR-4 Midway 12.57m 16.34m 13.58m 15.84m 15.84m 10.56m 9.05m 41' 3" 6
  • 12.57  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
4 Blessed Shumba SR-4 Earlham 12.55m 11.80m 9.16m 13.68m 16.06m 13.55m 8.91m 41' 2.25" 4
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
5 Benjamin Jones FR-1 Midway 12.20m 15.01m 8.91m 12.32m 13.18m 10.37m 8.54m 40' 0.5" 2
  • 12.20  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Harry Van Why FR-1 Midway 12.12m 10.42m 11.03m 12.60m 9.09m 12.00m 14.79m 39' 9.25" 1
  • 11.65  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
7 Rayne Jones-Foster JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 12.05m 11.81m 14.94m 10.48m 15.42m 11.09m 15.30m 39' 6.5" -
  • 12.05  
  • 11.87  
8 David Turner SO-2 Earlham 11.60m 8.82m 9.98m 9.74m 9.16m 14.85m 14.27m 38' 0.75" -
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
9 Devan Alderson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.98m 8.45m 13.29m 10.10m 9.66m 11.75m 12.08m 36' 0.25" -
  • 10.89  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.83  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mark Edmond FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 13.27m 43' 6.5" 10
8 David Turner SO-2 Earlham 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
9 Devan Alderson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Travis Hunt JR-3 Rio Grande 13.46m 10.03m 13.20m 16.63m 43' 3.75" 8
3 Montez Moore SR-4 Midway 11.82m 9.18m 12.57m 8.92m 41' 3" 6
4 Blessed Shumba SR-4 Earlham 13.43m 13.55m 12.55m 13.93m 41' 2.25" 4
5 Benjamin Jones FR-1 Midway 9.39m 13.79m 12.20m 12.93m 40' 0.5" 2
6 Harry Van Why FR-1 Midway 11.51m 13.57m 12.12m 9.70m 39' 9.25" 1
7 Rayne Jones-Foster JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 12.65m 13.98m 12.05m 13.01m 39' 6.5" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Devin Webster SR-4 Thomas More 14.68m 20.53m 15.79m 14.05m 15.79m 13.74m 17.37m 51' 9.75" 10
  • 13.61  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Austin Campbell SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 15.02m 14.56m 16.69m 18.20m 15.17m 15.47m 17.60m 49' 9.25" 8
  • 14.34  
  • 13.08  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.31  
  • 15.17  
  • 14.83  
3 Noah Thomas JR-3 Pikeville 10.85m 18.38m 13.31m 16.50m 14.47m 12.44m 13.02m 47' 5.75" 6
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jake Kehoe JR-3 Hanover 18.02m 12.44m 17.45m 11.73m 14.30m 18.30m 10.58m 46' 11" 4
  • 13.50  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • 14.30  
  • 13.86  
5 Ty'Shaun Williams FR-1 Indiana East 16.31m 12.61m 14.81m 14.12m 13.71m 16.73m 10.69m 44' 11.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Nick Stroud SR-4 Hanover 15.21m 13.33m 13.33m 13.59m 13.46m 16.96m 9.83m 44' 2" 1
  • 12.25  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.46  
7 Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East 10.37m 10.23m 13.16m 9.70m 13.29m 12.63m 14.22m 43' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Markus Finley JR-3 Bluffton 13.79m 11.93m 13.39m 13.53m 13.26m 16.04m 9.95m 43' 6" -
  • 13.18  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.24  
9 Wilson Pendleton SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 15.43m 16.22m 14.65m 11.38m 13.08m 11.90m 15.30m 42' 11" -
  • 11.96  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Evan Pugh:   Unattached 12.55m 16.56m 12.42m 9.32m 12.94m 12.55m 14.75m 42' 5.5" -
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Cole Sexton FR-1 Midway 14.75m 11.35m 15.76m 10.09m 12.61m 12.86m 11.48m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Sam Houck SO-2 Indiana East 14.30m 12.41m 9.91m 14.80m 12.54m 11.16m 14.55m 41' 1.75" -
  • 11.94  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.54  
13 Chase Baker JR-3 Midway 15.55m 12.96m 14.81m 14.44m 12.34m 14.31m 14.68m 40' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.34  
14 Decklan Brophy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 8.51m 11.43m 11.43m 9.24m 12.16m 13.98m 8.51m 39' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.04  
15 Brandon Fields JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 9.89m 13.22m 8.34m 13.10m 11.91m 11.91m 13.34m 39' 1" -
  • 11.91  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.25  
16 Haden Karshner SO-2 Rio Grande 8.50m 8.73m 8.97m 13.92m 11.80m 14.04m 15.10m 38' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • FOUL  
16 Andrew Cronk JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 13.57m 12.27m 11.45m 9.09m 11.80m 12.86m 12.74m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.73  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.80  
18 Will Tuttle SR-4 Thomas More 9.18m 10.32m 13.19m 11.81m 11.47m 9.63m 12.85m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.86  
19 Henry Wright SR-4 Bluffton 11.58m 12.94m 9.42m 12.60m 11.35m 12.03m 13.73m 37' 3" -
  • 11.35  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.26  
20 Devin Salyers JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 8.14m 10.97m 12.10m 10.97m 11.31m 10.52m 8.48m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.31  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.86  
21 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 10.69m 10.92m 13.37m 9.58m 11.14m 14.15m 12.81m 36' 6.75" -
  • 11.14  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.10  
22 Chris Malala JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 8.58m 10.45m 11.44m 8.14m 11.00m 13.31m 9.68m 36' 1.25" -
  • 10.71  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
23 Zach Segur SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 7.78m 12.49m 9.54m 9.21m 10.96m 8.55m 12.93m 35' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
23 Mason Dishong SO-2 Rio Grande 8.99m 9.43m 10.52m 13.81m 10.96m 9.64m 10.08m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.73  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
25 Mike Butsch   Unattached 13.99m 12.79m 10.16m 12.90m 10.93m 12.02m 8.42m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.86  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.93  
26 Jack Tucker SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 13.65m 7.96m 8.71m 8.28m 10.75m 8.28m 9.78m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.35  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.75  
27 Triston Malmstrom SO-2 Rio Grande 8.77m 11.88m 10.27m 9.84m 10.70m 7.70m 11.13m 35' 1.25" -
  • 9.96  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.70  
28 Cameron Young SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 13.14m 11.96m 13.35m 11.64m 10.68m 13.35m 11.64m 35' 0.5" -
  • 10.05  
  • 9.65  
  • 10.68  
29 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 7.77m 8.72m 7.45m 8.72m 10.64m 7.77m 12.45m 34' 11" -
  • 10.05  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.30  
30 Corey Henson FR-1 Thomas More 10.51m 7.99m 8.51m 8.83m 10.51m 12.72m 11.25m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51  
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
31 Evan Crim SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.45m 12.17m 8.71m 10.49m 10.49m 12.90m 12.69m 34' 5" -
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Skylar Gries SO-2 Rio Grande 8.64m 9.26m 9.26m 7.29m 10.41m 8.95m 11.35m 34' 2" -
  • 9.92  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.21  
33 David Exum SO-2 Pikeville 12.65m 12.65m 12.65m 10.99m 10.37m 7.98m 7.67m 34' 0.25" -
  • 9.95  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.37  
34 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.42m 10.63m 10.73m 12.90m 10.32m 8.98m 13.00m 33' 10.25" -
  • 10.32  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.20  
35 Ryan Weber SO-2 Rio Grande 11.83m 10.91m 8.77m 7.75m 10.20m 7.34m 7.96m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20  
  • 9.24  
  • FOUL  
36 Josh Burns FR-1 Hanover 9.60m 8.50m 12.30m 7.90m 10.00m 11.90m 10.10m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.78  
37 Raush Gill SO-2 Midway 12.76m 9.57m 12.16m 8.57m 9.97m 12.16m 12.06m 32' 8.5" -
  • 8.93  
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
38 Alex Roger FR-1 Pikeville 7.12m 8.11m 8.70m 7.12m 9.89m 7.71m 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
38 Cody Hopson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.71m 11.57m 9.89m 9.59m 9.89m 10.78m 11.08m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.89  
  • 9.86  
  • 8.94  
40 Qiyone Nelson FR-1 Bluffton 8.38m 11.54m 9.66m 8.18m 9.86m 10.16m 12.03m 32' 4.25" -
  • 9.86  
  • 8.83  
  • 9.43  
41 Richard Newland FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.56m 8.69m 11.65m 8.88m 9.55m 7.07m 10.70m 31' 4" -
  • 8.63  
  • 8.76  
  • 9.55  
42 Dylan Sebastian SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.78m 7.35m 8.30m 11.73m 9.54m 10.40m 10.59m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.54  
  • 7.76  
  • FOUL  
43 Al Smith JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6.85m 7.99m 6.75m 11.79m 9.51m 7.13m 11.22m 31' 2.5" -
  • 9.02  
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
44 Matt Obert JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 12.12m 7.01m 9.85m 9.28m 9.47m 7.77m 7.29m 31' 1" -
  • 9.47  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.36  
45 Terrin Jackson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.91m 10.85m 10.66m 11.03m 9.35m 11.59m 7.67m 30' 8.25" -
  • 8.96  
  • 8.85  
  • 9.35  
46 Austin Womack SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.20m 10.32m 9.28m 7.02m 8.67m 11.18m 10.66m 28' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67  
47 Jasper Damewood SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.71m 7.84m 10.14m 10.06m 7.92m 6.73m 8.87m 26' 0" -
  • 7.92  
  • 7.70  
  • 7.55  
48 Elias Webster FR-1 Bluffton 8.65m 9.70m 7.31m 7.61m 7.46m 6.19m 6.42m 24' 5.75" -
  • 6.74  
  • 7.37  
  • 7.46  
  Bryan Coleman FR-1 Lindsey Wilson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Wilson Pendleton SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 16.35m 13.47m 13.47m 15.83m 13.08m 42' 11" -
20 Devin Salyers JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 13.12m 10.41m 11.31m 12.89m 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
22 Chris Malala JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 8.91m 11.22m 13.75m 10.34m 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
27 Triston Malmstrom SO-2 Rio Grande 7.60m 11.02m 13.27m 11.88m 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
31 Evan Crim SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 11.85m 10.28m 10.80m 11.22m 10.49m 34' 5" -
38 Cody Hopson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.78m 9.20m 7.42m 10.68m 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
41 Richard Newland FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 7.16m 10.41m 11.94m 11.46m 9.55m 31' 4" -
42 Dylan Sebastian SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.92m 12.40m 6.87m 8.30m 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
43 Al Smith JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 11.22m 11.22m 9.51m 11.32m 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
45 Terrin Jackson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.13m 9.07m 11.59m 8.23m 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
46 Austin Womack SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.11m 11.01m 8.06m 7.80m 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
47 Jasper Damewood SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.79m 9.58m 6.57m 8.63m 7.92m 26' 0" -
48 Elias Webster FR-1 Bluffton 7.83m 6.49m 5.74m 9.10m 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
23 Zach Segur SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9.54m 8.77m 8.00m 13.48m 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
25 Mike Butsch   Unattached 9.18m 11.59m 11.59m 13.55m 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
26 Jack Tucker SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.57m 10.75m 13.33m 9.78m 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
28 Cameron Young SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.79m 11.21m 8.65m 11.11m 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
29 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 10.64m 13.51m 9.58m 8.09m 10.64m 34' 11" -
30 Corey Henson FR-1 Thomas More 9.56m 7.67m 12.61m 7.36m 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
32 Skylar Gries SO-2 Rio Grande 9.06m 9.16m 13.53m 8.54m 10.41m 34' 2" -
34 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 8.57m 11.76m 9.70m 10.22m 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
36 Josh Burns FR-1 Hanover 9.60m 10.50m 7.50m 8.50m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
38 Alex Roger FR-1 Pikeville 6.92m 7.62m 11.27m 12.36m 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
40 Qiyone Nelson FR-1 Bluffton 11.24m 11.34m 9.76m 12.33m 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
44 Matt Obert JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7.67m 6.72m 11.55m 7.10m 9.47m 31' 1" -
  Bryan Coleman FR-1 Lindsey Wilson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Sam Houck SO-2 Indiana East 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
14 Decklan Brophy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
15 Brandon Fields JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 11.91m 39' 1" -
16 Andrew Cronk JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
18 Will Tuttle SR-4 Thomas More 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
19 Henry Wright SR-4 Bluffton 11.35m 37' 3" -
21 Rex Kirchenstein FR-1 Indiana East 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
23 Mason Dishong SO-2 Rio Grande 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
33 David Exum SO-2 Pikeville 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
35 Ryan Weber SO-2 Rio Grande 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
37 Raush Gill SO-2 Midway 9.97m 32' 8.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Devin Webster SR-4 Thomas More 15.79m 11.68m 16.90m 17.68m 51' 9.75" 10
2 Austin Campbell SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 15.17m 18.05m 16.23m 16.08m 49' 9.25" 8
3 Noah Thomas JR-3 Pikeville 14.47m 16.93m 10.56m 14.76m 47' 5.75" 6
4 Jake Kehoe JR-3 Hanover 14.30m 18.16m 17.88m 16.16m 46' 11" 4
5 Ty'Shaun Williams FR-1 Indiana East 13.71m 10.42m 12.89m 11.52m 44' 11.75" 2
6 Nick Stroud SR-4 Hanover 13.46m 10.63m 9.56m 14.81m 44' 2" 1
7 Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East 13.29m 12.09m 17.28m 13.42m 43' 7.25" -
8 Markus Finley JR-3 Bluffton 13.26m 14.98m 11.93m 16.18m 43' 6" -
10 Evan Pugh:   Unattached 12.94m 11.00m 13.46m 10.74m 42' 5.5" -
11 Cole Sexton FR-1 Midway 12.61m 11.60m 8.95m 9.71m 41' 4.5" -
13 Chase Baker JR-3 Midway 12.34m 13.82m 10.86m 11.23m 40' 6" -
16 Haden Karshner SO-2 Rio Grande 11.80m 9.68m 10.62m 9.32m 38' 8.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Noah Thomas JR-3 Pikeville 18.48m 15.15m 60' 7.75" 10
  • 16.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.09  
  • 18.48  
  • FOUL  
2 Nick Stroud SR-4 Hanover 15.61m 18.26m 51' 2.75" 8
  • 14.22  
  • 15.61  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.48  
3 Eric Weber SO-2 Rio Grande 14.41m 14.84m 47' 3.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
4 Brandon Fields JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 14.22m 15.78m 46' 8" 4
  • 13.94  
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Henry Wright SR-4 Bluffton 14.02m 15.70m 46' 0" 2
  • 12.68  
  • 14.02  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
6 Haden Karshner SO-2 Rio Grande 13.64m 13.09m 44' 9" 1
  • 12.37  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.64  
7 Michael Lindhorst SR-4 Bluffton 13.23m 12.17m 43' 5" -
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Devin Webster SR-4 Thomas More 13.22m 13.48m 43' 4.5" -
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
9 Marshall Jackson SO-2 Rio Grande 13.12m 15.61m 43' 0.5" -
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.33  
10 Mike Butsch   Unattached 12.99m 11.82m 42' 7.5" -
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
11 Sam Houck SO-2 Indiana East 12.98m 15.84m 42' 7" -
  • 12.33  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.98  
12 Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East 12.90m 12.25m 42' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.90  
13 Decklan Brophy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 12.85m 16.32m 42' 2" -
  • 12.24  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.85  
14 Andrew Cronk JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 12.62m 9.72m 41' 5" -
  • 12.19  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.62  
14 Ty'Shaun Williams FR-1 Indiana East 12.62m 15.02m 41' 5" -
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
16 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 12.42m 13.91m 40' 9" -
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
17 Mason Dishong SO-2 Rio Grande 12.03m 13.47m 39' 5.75" -
  • 11.75  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
18 Zach Segur SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11.98m 15.57m 39' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • 11.14  
19 Mickey Bitsko   Unattached 11.91m 12.15m 39' 1" -
  • 10.30  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.43  
20 Aaron Watson SO-2 Pikeville 11.75m 11.16m 38' 6.75" -
  • 10.17  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.49  
21 Chase Baker JR-3 Midway 11.66m 12.83m 38' 3.25" -
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
22 Ryan Weber SO-2 Rio Grande 11.63m 13.49m 38' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
23 Raush Gill SO-2 Midway 11.60m 13.46m 38' 0.75" -
  • 10.78  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
24 Jake Kehoe JR-3 Hanover 11.03m 11.69m 36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Will Tuttle SR-4 Thomas More 10.97m 14.15m 36' 0" -
  • 10.57  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
26 Alex Roger FR-1 Pikeville 10.91m 8.62m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.73  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.69  
27 Cole Sexton FR-1 Midway 10.78m 12.29m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.69  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.68  
28 Triston Malmstrom SO-2 Rio Grande 10.64m 11.92m 34' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.41  
29 Jack Tucker SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.61m 9.87m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.42  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.21  
30 Bryan Coleman FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.56m 13.52m 34' 7.75" -
  • 7.78  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.56  
31 Austin Womack SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.29m 13.27m 33' 9.25" -
  • 9.62  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.29  
32 Cameron Young SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.97m 12.26m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.08  
33 Josh Burns FR-1 Hanover 9.74m 10.13m 31' 11.5" -
  • 9.74  
  • 8.37  
  • FOUL  
34 Corey Henson FR-1 Thomas More 9.29m 10.03m 30' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80  
  • 9.29  
35 Evan Crim SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.17m 8.25m 30' 1" -
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  
36 Terrin Jackson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.34m 5.21m 24' 1" -
  • 7.13  
  • 6.27  
  • 7.34  
  Austin Campbell SR-4 Lindsey Wilson FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Richard Newland FR-1 Lindsey Wilson FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Aaron Watson SO-2 Pikeville 11.75m 13.98m 11.75m 38' 6.75" -
27 Cole Sexton FR-1 Midway 10.78m 11.32m 12.83m 35' 4.5" -
28 Triston Malmstrom SO-2 Rio Grande 10.64m 12.13m 12.13m 34' 11" -
29 Jack Tucker SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.61m 12.73m 9.02m 34' 9.75" -
30 Bryan Coleman FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.56m 9.50m 9.82m 34' 7.75" -
31 Austin Womack SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.29m 11.52m 8.33m 33' 9.25" -
32 Cameron Young SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.97m 9.87m 10.57m 32' 8.5" -
33 Josh Burns FR-1 Hanover 9.74m 8.38m 9.06m 31' 11.5" -
34 Corey Henson FR-1 Thomas More 9.29m 10.31m 11.71m 30' 5.75" -
35 Evan Crim SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.17m 8.25m 6.60m 30' 1" -
36 Terrin Jackson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.34m 9.47m 5.87m 24' 1" -
  Richard Newland FR-1 Lindsey Wilson FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Brandon Fields JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 14.22m 46' 8" 4
9 Marshall Jackson SO-2 Rio Grande 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
13 Decklan Brophy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 12.85m 42' 2" -
14 Andrew Cronk JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 12.62m 41' 5" -
16 Layne Beard FR-1 Indiana East 12.42m 40' 9" -
17 Mason Dishong SO-2 Rio Grande 12.03m 39' 5.75" -
18 Zach Segur SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11.98m 39' 3.75" -
21 Chase Baker JR-3 Midway 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
22 Ryan Weber SO-2 Rio Grande 11.63m 38' 2" -
23 Raush Gill SO-2 Midway 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
24 Jake Kehoe JR-3 Hanover 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
25 Will Tuttle SR-4 Thomas More 10.97m 36' 0" -
26 Alex Roger FR-1 Pikeville 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Noah Thomas JR-3 Pikeville 20.14m 16.26m 18.48m 18.11m 14.04m 14.04m 60' 7.75" 10
2 Nick Stroud SR-4 Hanover 10.93m 17.01m 15.61m 18.42m 20.14m 12.96m 51' 2.75" 8
3 Eric Weber SO-2 Rio Grande 13.83m 16.00m 14.41m 18.01m 17.00m 11.24m 47' 3.5" 6
5 Henry Wright SR-4 Bluffton 14.16m 10.37m 14.02m 12.90m 9.81m 12.76m 46' 0" 2
6 Haden Karshner SO-2 Rio Grande 12.69m 14.32m 13.64m 10.37m 10.37m 12.00m 44' 9" 1
7 Michael Lindhorst SR-4 Bluffton 9.66m 12.30m 13.23m 14.29m 15.35m 11.25m 43' 5" -
8 Devin Webster SR-4 Thomas More 12.43m 13.62m 13.22m 14.01m 11.24m 14.67m 43' 4.5" -
10 Mike Butsch   Unattached 13.12m 14.55m 12.99m 14.94m 11.04m 15.72m 42' 7.5" -
11 Sam Houck SO-2 Indiana East 10.51m 16.35m 12.98m 14.67m 12.33m 13.50m 42' 7" -
12 Kyler Shultz SO-2 Indiana East 9.93m 11.09m 12.90m 16.64m 13.93m 9.29m 42' 4" -
14 Ty'Shaun Williams FR-1 Indiana East 10.22m 14.51m 12.62m 14.39m 14.89m 12.75m 41' 5" -
19 Mickey Bitsko   Unattached 8.93m 11.67m 11.91m 14.89m 11.31m 11.20m 39' 1" -
  Austin Campbell SR-4 Lindsey Wilson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -