February 11, 2023
|
Mount St. Joseph-Centennial Field House - Cincinnati, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jayden Roach SO-2 Rio Grande 53.86 1:10.38 1:04.88 43.46 1:04.88 1:01.20 10
2 Sophie Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:19.04 1:05.46 48.79 1:12.87 1:02.37 1:01.75 8
3 Alyssa Dingus SO-2 Rio Grande 52.51 1:17.22 52.51 1:09.80 1:01.77 1:01.77 6
4 Kyra Engel FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 53.25 1:02.64 1:04.52 1:07.66 53.25 1:02.64 4
5 Luna Senica SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:09.28 1:11.83 1:20.09 1:00.39 1:01.02 1:03.56 2
6 Bry Hendry FR-1 Thomas More 1:18.91 1:04.91 44.55 1:19.54 1:16.36 1:03.63 1
7 Olivia Kyrk JR-3 Earlham 1:03.67 1:14.60 1:02.38 1:07.53 47.59 1:04.31 -
8 Ashley Klosterman SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1:22.35 46.96 57.90 45.04 46.96 1:04.33 -
9 Rebekah Clark FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:08.86 1:22.37 54.06 50.20 45.05 1:04.35 -
10 Kailea Kerr SO-2 Bluffton 49.03 55.57 1:12.56 56.88 47.72 1:05.37 -
11 Grace Thamann SR-4 Thomas More 1:11.78 57.29 1:01.90 1:24.95 48.73 1:05.85 -
12 Lani Irwin JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:16.73 50.93 1:10.11 1:18.71 1:08.79 1:06.14 -
13 Sharmari Vaughn FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:24.57 59.27 46.62 1:21.91 1:09.92 1:06.59 -
14 Kinsey Myers SO-2 Bluffton 52.71 47.30 1:12.30 1:14.33 1:11.63 1:07.57 -
15 Vivienne Reinhardt SO-2 Spalding 1:01.26 1:30.13 1:17.46 52.81 1:23.79 1:10.41 -
16 Grace Holtmeier FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:03.13 57.46 1:17.32 1:07.39 1:16.61 1:10.93 -
17 Alexis Hale SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 57.86 1:02.86 1:21.43 53.58 1:29.29 1:11.43 -
18 Mary Hennessey FR-1 Hanover 1:33.62 1:11.02 1:44.91 1:24.74 57.30 1:20.70 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Grace Holtmeier FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:15.19 1:10.93 -
18 Mary Hennessey FR-1 Hanover 1:31.19 1:20.70 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Vivienne Reinhardt SO-2 Spalding 1:10.41 1:30.83 1:08.30 1:03.37 1:19.57 1:23.79 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashley Klosterman SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1:16.56 1:22.99 48.89 1:04.33 50.18 -
9 Rebekah Clark FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 59.85 45.05 1:03.71 1:04.35 1:19.80 -
10 Kailea Kerr SO-2 Bluffton 1:10.60 1:16.49 1:11.26 1:05.37 1:20.41 -
14 Kinsey Myers SO-2 Bluffton 1:02.84 59.47 50.01 1:07.57 1:25.82 -
17 Alexis Hale SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:30.01 1:01.43 1:00.01 1:11.43 1:23.58 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Alyssa Dingus SO-2 Rio Grande 46.33 1:01.77 1:14.75 1:03.63 6
6 Bry Hendry FR-1 Thomas More 51.54 1:03.63 1:19.54 1:01.09 1
7 Olivia Kyrk JR-3 Earlham 56.60 1:04.31 1:18.46 1:07.53 -
11 Grace Thamann SR-4 Thomas More 1:07.83 1:05.85 1:05.85 1:16.39 -
12 Lani Irwin JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:13.42 1:06.14 1:00.85 1:02.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jayden Roach SO-2 Rio Grande 1:01.20 1:09.16 10
2 Sophie Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.75 1:05.46 8
4 Kyra Engel FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:02.64 1:11.41 4
5 Luna Senica SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:03.56 59.75 2
13 Sharmari Vaughn FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:06.59 48.61 -