February 10, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie Daigle   Unattached 4:49.12 4:05.76 3:39.74
2 Lesley Green JR-3 Chattanooga 4:55.69 4:55.69 3:32.90
3 Haley Salsbury SO-2 Louisiana 4:56.95 5:38.53 4:42.11
4 Tshwanelo Maruping SO-2 New Orleans 4:57.84 3:55.30 6:15.28
5 Harper McGowan SO-2 Samford 4:58.05 6:00.64 4:28.25
6 Maddie Wheatcroft FR-1 Chattanooga 4:58.58 4:10.81 3:46.92
7 Abigail Horevay FR-1 Lipscomb 5:01.48 6:01.78 4:46.41
8 Ariana Jimenez SO-2 New Orleans 5:01.94 3:31.36 6:32.53
9 Bethelhem Manzano Jimeno FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:02.33 4:56.29 5:05.36
10 Emma Russum SO-2 Chattanooga 5:03.74 6:10.57 3:53.88
11 Oxano Bonjorn-Giros SO-2 New Orleans 5:05.67 4:16.77 4:44.28
12 Rebecca Dekay JR-3 New Orleans 5:08.15 6:09.78 5:29.72
13 Abbey Marie Ratcliff FR-1 Louisiana 5:08.55 6:22.61 5:23.98
14 Caroline Spalitta FR-1 Louisiana 5:09.74 3:49.21 4:20.19
15 Faith Brown SO-2 Chattanooga 5:13.29 5:38.36 5:19.56
16 Skylar Delgado FR-1 Louisiana 5:14.86 6:39.88 5:30.61
17 Kaylee Wilson SO-2 Lipscomb 5:15.12 6:49.66 4:08.95
18 Brooke Spalitta FR-1 Louisiana 5:16.49 6:22.96 6:22.96
19 Claudia Dassow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:17.69 3:51.92 6:30.76
20 Mararia Bravo-Garcia SO-2 Louisiana 5:22.42 4:43.73 5:32.10
21 Caroline Ursprung SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:30.10 6:13.02 4:50.49
22 Julianna McReynolds SO-2 Chattanooga 5:34.83 6:48.50 5:51.58
23 Kamryn Williams FR-1 Louisiana 5:37.41 6:48.27 5:13.80
24 Trinity Schraudner SO-2 Jacksonville St. 5:48.76 6:34.10 4:07.62
25 Kalin Baratka SO-2 Nicholls State 5:51.25 5:58.28 7:22.58
26 Alanie Foster SR-4 USC Upstate 5:53.36 4:25.02 4:07.36
27 Sierra Benner SR-4 LeTourneau 5:56.62 6:03.76 4:56.00
28 Adalie Harrison SO-2 USC Upstate 5:59.85 6:14.25 6:14.25
29 Juliana Ballew JR-3 Jacksonville St. 6:02.81 6:39.10 5:08.39
30 Mackenzie Fleming FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6:34.84 8:33.30 8:33.30
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie Daigle   Unattached 4:46.23 3:25.28 4:49.12
2 Lesley Green JR-3 Chattanooga 5:22.31 4:58.65 4:55.69
3 Haley Salsbury SO-2 Louisiana 4:33.20 3:33.81 4:56.95
4 Tshwanelo Maruping SO-2 New Orleans 3:28.49 5:03.80 4:57.84
5 Harper McGowan SO-2 Samford 3:55.46 4:52.09 4:58.05
6 Maddie Wheatcroft FR-1 Chattanooga 4:43.65 4:37.68 4:58.58
8 Ariana Jimenez SO-2 New Orleans 4:52.89 4:34.77 5:01.94
9 Bethelhem Manzano Jimeno FR-1 Jacksonville St. 5:50.71 4:04.89 5:02.33
10 Emma Russum SO-2 Chattanooga 4:57.67 5:03.74 5:03.74
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Abigail Horevay FR-1 Lipscomb 4:28.32 5:01.48 4:52.44 6:31.93 4:25.31 4:04.20 4:25.31
11 Oxano Bonjorn-Giros SO-2 New Orleans 3:46.20 5:05.67 5:20.96 3:55.37 4:07.60 4:53.45 5:45.41
12 Rebecca Dekay JR-3 New Orleans 5:54.38 5:08.15 6:12.87 6:19.03 4:12.69 4:58.91 4:00.36
13 Abbey Marie Ratcliff FR-1 Louisiana 3:54.50 5:08.55 5:05.47 6:04.09 4:22.27 6:41.12 3:51.42
14 Caroline Spalitta FR-1 Louisiana 4:44.96 5:09.74 6:24.08 6:27.18 6:39.57 5:12.84 4:38.77
15 Faith Brown SO-2 Chattanooga 6:15.95 5:13.29 5:44.62 4:01.24 3:42.44 3:58.10 6:12.82
16 Skylar Delgado FR-1 Louisiana 5:08.57 5:14.86 4:24.49 4:24.49 5:05.42 4:05.59 4:02.45
17 Kaylee Wilson SO-2 Lipscomb 5:18.28 5:15.12 6:24.45 4:40.46 5:05.67 4:56.22 6:49.66
19 Claudia Dassow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 6:49.82 5:17.69 5:27.22 5:04.99 4:49.10 5:14.52 5:55.82
20 Mararia Bravo-Garcia SO-2 Louisiana 6:52.70 5:22.42 4:11.49 6:20.46 4:59.85 5:48.22 4:24.39
21 Caroline Ursprung SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 5:33.41 5:30.10 4:00.98 4:33.99 6:55.93 4:14.18 5:53.21
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Brooke Spalitta FR-1 Louisiana 5:22.82 5:25.99 5:16.49 5:03.83
22 Julianna McReynolds SO-2 Chattanooga 5:34.83 5:48.23 5:34.83 7:01.89
23 Kamryn Williams FR-1 Louisiana 4:23.18 6:34.77 5:37.41 4:29.93
24 Trinity Schraudner SO-2 Jacksonville St. 4:07.62 5:55.74 5:48.76 5:34.81
25 Kalin Baratka SO-2 Nicholls State 6:36.92 5:12.62 5:51.25 4:19.93
26 Alanie Foster SR-4 USC Upstate 6:03.96 7:04.04 5:53.36 4:53.29
27 Sierra Benner SR-4 LeTourneau 4:56.00 7:43.61 5:56.62 7:29.35
28 Adalie Harrison SO-2 USC Upstate 4:44.29 7:33.42 5:59.85 5:27.47
29 Juliana Ballew JR-3 Jacksonville St. 7:37.14 7:08.12 6:02.81 6:35.47
30 Mackenzie Fleming FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6:34.84 6:15.10 6:34.84 6:38.79