April 29, 2023
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Hansen SR-4 Middlebury 1:03.37 1:07.63 53.25 1:09.23 39.41 10
2 Ellis Phillips-Galucci SR-4 Amherst 53.19 42.44 53.72 51.58 52.11 8
3 Kai Bailin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 57.57 1:01.44 55.35 42.62 52.03 6
4 Max Russo JR-3 Bowdoin 46.19 41.74 55.65 48.42 1:00.66 5
5 Alexander Swann SO-2 Middlebury 55.25 49.11 55.80 1:06.96 1:01.38 4
6 Bryce Cooper FR-1 Williams 58.38 59.50 56.13 1:03.99 58.94 3
7 Adepoju Arogundade SO-2 Bowdoin 42.82 56.91 56.34 58.60 1:12.68 2
8 Jay Sharma SO-2 Tufts 1:07.39 51.97 57.11 1:10.25 1:03.97 1
9 Luke Hayes SR-4 Middlebury 51.46 44.02 57.17 1:04.03 46.88 -
10 Thomas Ye SO-2 Amherst 45.84 59.02 57.30 1:01.89 46.42 -
11 Cameron McLeod FR-1 Tufts 1:07.85 1:14.18 57.50 51.75 56.35 -
12 Levi Biery FR-1 Colby 56.98 1:02.16 57.55 1:13.09 1:06.19 -
13 Noah Harris FR-1 Amherst 52.14 57.93 57.93 44.61 45.77 -
14 William Lavey SO-2 Middlebury 47.64 1:11.45 58.09 1:02.74 41.25 -
15 Brian Kwarteng SO-2 Tufts 57.66 1:08.73 58.24 41.94 55.33 -
16 Evan Koch SR-4 Bates 48.40 1:02.98 58.31 53.65 1:02.40 -
17 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 1:07.57 1:01.69 58.75 41.13 1:01.69 -
18 William Warlick JR-3 Bowdoin 51.77 1:00.69 59.50 1:16.76 59.50 -
19 Jack Darling SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:09.31 52.58 59.75 56.77 54.38 -
20 Owen Phelan FR-1 Connecticut College 44.00 1:02.34 1:01.11 43.39 1:12.72 -
21 Jacob Cohen JR-3 Williams 43.40 57.65 1:01.99 1:16.87 1:18.11 -
  Marten Tropp FR-1 Tufts FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Noah Harris FR-1 Amherst 44.61 1:08.94 57.35 57.93 57.93 -
15 Brian Kwarteng SO-2 Tufts 55.91 40.77 47.76 58.24 44.27 -
16 Evan Koch SR-4 Bates 53.65 1:08.81 57.15 58.31 50.73 -
17 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 45.83 49.35 57.58 58.75 55.82 -
18 William Warlick JR-3 Bowdoin 1:04.26 42.25 52.96 59.50 1:07.83 -
19 Jack Darling SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 51.99 1:04.53 42.43 59.75 1:13.50 -
20 Owen Phelan FR-1 Connecticut College 1:07.23 1:05.39 1:03.56 1:01.11 1:12.72 -
21 Jacob Cohen JR-3 Williams 1:16.25 1:19.97 59.51 1:01.99 1:01.99 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Adepoju Arogundade SO-2 Bowdoin 56.34 47.89 55.78 1:05.36 1:10.43 56.34 1:09.30 2
9 Luke Hayes SR-4 Middlebury 52.03 1:12.04 1:02.32 53.17 54.89 57.17 1:09.75 -
10 Thomas Ye SO-2 Amherst 59.60 44.70 1:04.18 1:07.05 1:10.48 57.30 1:09.34 -
12 Levi Biery FR-1 Colby 1:01.01 50.07 43.74 1:02.73 51.22 57.55 1:13.67 -
14 William Lavey SO-2 Middlebury 47.06 49.96 53.45 55.19 55.77 58.09 45.31 -
  Marten Tropp FR-1 Tufts FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Hansen SR-4 Middlebury 54.85 53.25 40.47 1:08.70 10
2 Ellis Phillips-Galucci SR-4 Amherst 47.28 53.72 1:06.62 1:04.47 8
3 Kai Bailin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 38.75 55.35 57.01 1:11.41 6
4 Max Russo JR-3 Bowdoin 1:07.90 55.65 40.63 51.20 5
5 Alexander Swann SO-2 Middlebury 45.76 55.80 47.99 43.53 4
6 Bryce Cooper FR-1 Williams 1:00.06 56.13 1:00.06 1:01.75 3
8 Jay Sharma SO-2 Tufts 54.26 57.11 1:01.68 53.12 1
11 Cameron McLeod FR-1 Tufts 45.43 57.50 1:04.40 1:05.55 -