February 18, 2023
|
Tampa (O) - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 James Bias Jr Senior Garden State TC 10.85 1.8
2 Deondre Randall FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.94 2.1
3 Jacob Swad JR-3 Tampa 11.02 1.8
4 Wade Martin SO-2 Tampa 11.07 1.8
5 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.09 2.1
6 Riley Pelletier FR-1 Tampa 11.14 1.0
7 Maurice Gentry JR-3 Tampa 11.19 1.0
8 Khalil Snell SO-2 Tampa 11.21 1.0
9 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 11.29 2.1
10 Devin Nadglowski   Unattached 11.43 0.6
11 Jhovan Martin SO-2 Saint Leo 11.50 1.8
12 Michael Edwards Senior Florida Running Club 11.61 0.6
13 Jackson Brown SO-2 Tampa 11.65 2.1
  Joshua Bartley JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS -
  Leonardo Kelly SO-2 Saint Leo DNS -
  Carlos Quarles Freshman Team B.L.U.E. Track Club DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Devin Nadglowski   Unattached 11.43 10.98 8.92 13.03 8.58 13.83
12 Michael Edwards Senior Florida Running Club 11.61 11.15 10.22 14.28 12.08 14.75
  Joshua Bartley JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Leonardo Kelly SO-2 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Deondre Randall FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.94
5 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.09
9 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 11.29
13 Jackson Brown SO-2 Tampa 11.65
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Riley Pelletier FR-1 Tampa 12.93 11.92 13.04 11.14 11.14 10.59
7 Maurice Gentry JR-3 Tampa 12.76 11.31 13.21 11.19 13.54 9.40
8 Khalil Snell SO-2 Tampa 8.97 7.96 11.77 11.21 11.33 12.90
  Carlos Quarles Freshman Team B.L.U.E. Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Bias Jr Senior Garden State TC 13.89 8.14 11.18 10.85
3 Jacob Swad JR-3 Tampa 9.81 7.94 9.15 11.02
4 Wade Martin SO-2 Tampa 9.52 11.52 7.97 11.07
11 Jhovan Martin SO-2 Saint Leo 11.85 9.32 13.11 11.50

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 James Williamson III SO-2 Southeastern U. 15.30 26.34 16.78 17.85 21.24 1.5
2 Keishon Franklin SR-4 Southeastern U. 20.94 28.36 19.85 24.87 21.81 1.5
3 James Bias Jr Senior Garden State TC 24.22 21.82 21.82 24.01 21.82 1.5
4 Deondre Randall FR-1 Southeastern U. 19.33 24.21 22.88 17.55 22.21 1.5
5 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 28.03 18.84 18.61 22.42 22.42 2.1
6 John Trombley SO-2 Tampa 22.25 20.90 17.31 22.70 22.47 2.1
7 Carlos Quarles Freshman Team B.L.U.E. Track Club 16.68 28.18 25.92 18.94 22.54 1.5
8 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 17.62 28.69 16.72 22.59 22.59 1.5
9 Wade Martin SO-2 Tampa 21.28 29.42 22.41 19.47 22.63 2.1
10 Jacob Swad JR-3 Tampa 29.35 21.62 26.39 26.85 22.75 2.1
11 Khalil Snell SO-2 Tampa 22.40 25.60 21.71 26.51 22.85 2.1
12 Riley Pelletier FR-1 Tampa 29.73 23.04 22.58 24.20 23.04 1.5
13 Sebastian Lebron FR-1 Southeastern U. 16.91 24.55 25.02 17.84 23.16 2.1
14 Maurice Gentry JR-3 Tampa 18.90 18.67 24.27 22.63 23.33 2.1
15 Michael Edwards Senior Florida Running Club 27.23 21.83 28.87 23.71 23.47 0.6
16 Trevor Gross Freshman Florida Running Club 27.63 19.84 25.50 27.63 23.61 2.1
17 Jayden Berry FR-1 Tampa 29.16 23.94 24.42 21.10 23.70 2.1
18 Jackson Brown SO-2 Tampa 24.65 23.44 18.37 19.82 24.16 2.1
19 Daniel Perez SO-2 Tampa 19.82 17.41 30.22 28.52 24.17 2.1
20 Ian Jordan FR-1 Tampa 22.79 18.91 26.67 17.70 24.24 2.1
21 Andre Fry FR-1 Saint Leo 32.43 24.51 31.41 31.15 25.53 0.6
22 Vineet Shinde SR-4 Saint Leo 24.88 20.87 26.75 33.98 26.75 0.6
  Joshua Bartley JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Isaiah Ramcharitar FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jhovan Martin SO-2 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Leonardo Kelly SO-2 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kyle Lass Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Michael Edwards Senior Florida Running Club 23.47 25.59 18.55 21.60 21.60
21 Andre Fry FR-1 Saint Leo 25.53 22.22 22.22 19.15 22.22
22 Vineet Shinde SR-4 Saint Leo 26.75 30.77 21.67 19.26 29.16
  Isaiah Ramcharitar FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Leonardo Kelly SO-2 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Trevor Gross Freshman Florida Running Club 23.61 29.52 18.18 18.18 19.84
17 Jayden Berry FR-1 Tampa 23.70 30.58 21.33 22.99 18.49
18 Jackson Brown SO-2 Tampa 24.16 27.30 21.75 17.40 19.33
19 Daniel Perez SO-2 Tampa 24.17 17.16 27.80 23.69 28.28
20 Ian Jordan FR-1 Tampa 24.24 20.12 22.55 24.00 23.03
  Kyle Lass Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.30 22.42 28.93 23.10 26.01 17.04
6 John Trombley SO-2 Tampa 26.29 22.47 25.17 17.76 22.70 28.99
9 Wade Martin SO-2 Tampa 20.60 22.63 21.96 21.28 19.24 23.31
10 Jacob Swad JR-3 Tampa 20.71 22.75 28.67 27.99 29.35 17.75
11 Khalil Snell SO-2 Tampa 18.74 22.85 23.08 17.14 20.80 19.66
13 Sebastian Lebron FR-1 Southeastern U. 28.26 23.16 29.19 21.08 20.62 25.25
14 Maurice Gentry JR-3 Tampa 20.77 23.33 29.87 16.80 30.10 23.57
  Joshua Bartley JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 James Williamson III SO-2 Southeastern U. 21.24 22.31 17.42
2 Keishon Franklin SR-4 Southeastern U. 21.81 26.18 18.54
3 James Bias Jr Senior Garden State TC 21.82 20.08 20.51
4 Deondre Randall FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.21 26.66 16.88
7 Carlos Quarles Freshman Team B.L.U.E. Track Club 22.54 18.94 21.42
8 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 22.59 27.79 23.50
12 Riley Pelletier FR-1 Tampa 23.04 17.51 29.73
  Jhovan Martin SO-2 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 John Trombley SO-2 Tampa 56.84 49.42 46.95
2 Carlos Quarles Freshman Team B.L.U.E. Track Club 47.71 51.85 47.19
3 Sebastian Lebron FR-1 Southeastern U. 58.22 51.98 43.15
4 Luke Reeves FR-1 Florida Southern 1:08.23 52.89 1:02.94
5 Trevor Gross Freshman Florida Running Club 44.18 53.23 46.85
6 Kyle Lass Sophomore Unattached 41.15 54.14 40.07
  Reuel Belizaire SO-2 Saint Leo DNF DNF DNF
  Keishon Franklin SR-4 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS
  Isaiah Ramcharitar FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS
  Jayden Berry FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Luke Reeves FR-1 Florida Southern 42.84 52.89
  Isaiah Ramcharitar FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS
  Jayden Berry FR-1 Tampa DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Trombley SO-2 Tampa 49.42
2 Carlos Quarles Freshman Team B.L.U.E. Track Club 51.85
3 Sebastian Lebron FR-1 Southeastern U. 51.98
5 Trevor Gross Freshman Florida Running Club 53.23
6 Kyle Lass Sophomore Unattached 54.14
  Reuel Belizaire SO-2 Saint Leo DNF
  Keishon Franklin SR-4 Southeastern U. DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Troy Llanos FR-1 South Florida 1:56.86 2:00.37 2:13.22
2 John Rowsell Sophomore Unattached 1:57.31 1:49.10 2:06.70
3 Ezekiel Shore SR-4 South Florida 1:59.75 1:47.78 2:15.32
4 Brian Veit SO-2 Tampa 2:00.18 1:31.34 1:34.95
5 Ethan Campbell SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:01.01 2:16.75 1:31.97
6 Tyler Wadsworth FR-1 South Florida 2:01.64 1:55.56 2:11.38
7 Cody Smith   Unattached 2:02.04 2:09.37 2:31.33
8 Jonathan Fitzgerald JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:02.69 1:50.43 2:16.19
9 Daniel Manzella Sophomore Unattached 2:03.56 1:27.73 2:01.09
10 Aaron Barnes   WCNT Mustangs 2:04.72 1:55.99 2:19.69
11 Jonathan Klepper   Florida Running Club 2:05.06 2:37.58 1:53.81
12 Jaden Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:05.68 1:39.29 2:23.28
13 Clarke Jacobson Senior OuttaPocket TC 2:06.35 2:10.14 2:10.14
14 David Milburn JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:06.83 1:36.39 2:28.40
15 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:07.11 2:40.16 1:40.42
16 Juan Felipe Ledesma SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:07.88 2:04.05 2:11.72
17 Jessie Strickland FR-1 Saint Leo 2:08.39 2:19.95 2:10.96
18 Emilio Ancaya FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:09.26 2:41.58 2:29.95
19 Brandon Castillo SO-2 Saint Leo 2:09.29 2:31.27 2:33.86
20 Luke Reeves FR-1 Florida Southern 2:10.16 1:35.02 1:59.75
21 Jordan Hierholzer FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:10.54 1:41.83 2:17.07
22 Nathan Goetz FR-1 Florida Southern 2:11.01 2:13.63 2:42.46
23 Connor Wallace SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:12.00 2:43.68 2:43.68
24 Tyler Gulluscio SO-2 Florida Southern 2:13.80 2:00.42 1:33.66
  Jaylen Caneus SO-2 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS
  Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS
  Asher Hamlin Senior Texas Outlaw Elite DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS
  Eamonn Kichuk   Phoenix Athletics DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Foreman Senior Florida Running Club DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brian Veit SO-2 Tampa 2:12.20 2:00.18 1:54.18 2:00.18
9 Daniel Manzella Sophomore Unattached 2:17.16 1:47.50 2:18.39 2:03.56
10 Aaron Barnes   WCNT Mustangs 1:46.02 1:54.75 2:13.45 2:04.72
11 Jonathan Klepper   Florida Running Club 2:13.82 1:57.56 1:51.31 2:05.06
12 Jaden Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:06.94 2:35.85 2:33.33 2:05.68
13 Clarke Jacobson Senior OuttaPocket TC 1:33.50 2:44.26 2:41.73 2:06.35
14 David Milburn JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:43.61 2:23.32 2:43.61 2:06.83
16 Juan Felipe Ledesma SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:37.30 2:36.02 2:28.34 2:07.88
17 Jessie Strickland FR-1 Saint Leo 2:22.52 2:44.34 2:17.38 2:08.39
18 Emilio Ancaya FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:34.36 2:31.24 2:38.99 2:09.26
19 Brandon Castillo SO-2 Saint Leo 1:39.56 1:49.90 2:09.29 2:09.29
20 Luke Reeves FR-1 Florida Southern 2:15.37 1:51.94 2:37.50 2:10.16
21 Jordan Hierholzer FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:24.90 1:56.18 1:44.44 2:10.54
22 Nathan Goetz FR-1 Florida Southern 2:22.80 1:34.33 2:11.01 2:11.01
23 Connor Wallace SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:09.36 2:42.36 2:27.84 2:12.00
24 Tyler Gulluscio SO-2 Florida Southern 2:05.78 2:12.47 2:17.82 2:13.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Troy Llanos FR-1 South Florida 1:56.86 1:25.31
2 John Rowsell Sophomore Unattached 1:57.31 2:27.81
3 Ezekiel Shore SR-4 South Florida 1:59.75 1:48.98
5 Ethan Campbell SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:01.01 1:34.39
6 Tyler Wadsworth FR-1 South Florida 2:01.64 2:16.24
7 Cody Smith   Unattached 2:02.04 1:33.97
8 Jonathan Fitzgerald JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:02.69 1:57.79
15 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:07.11 2:33.81
  Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Jaylen Caneus SO-2 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Asher Hamlin Senior Texas Outlaw Elite DNS DNS
  Eamonn Kichuk   Phoenix Athletics DNS DNS
  Jordan Foreman Senior Florida Running Club DNS DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Arthur Cosson SR-4 Saint Leo 3:52.33 3:10.51
2 Luca Poppe FR-1 Saint Leo 3:55.49 4:37.88
3 Zack Poekert Senior Unattached 3:55.67 3:50.96
4 Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern 3:56.11 4:24.45
5 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 3:56.55 3:06.88
6 Aidan O'Leary SO-2 Saint Leo 4:00.68 3:24.58
7 Nathan Yates FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:03.28 3:12.20
8 Ethan Campbell SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:03.84 3:54.09
9 Alexis Giraudineau SR-4 Saint Leo 4:04.81 4:26.85
10 Jared Hammill FR-1 Tampa 4:05.24 3:45.62
11 Tyler Wadsworth FR-1 South Florida 4:05.74 4:30.32
12 Brian Veit SO-2 Tampa 4:06.54 5:20.51
13 Wyatt Preble FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:08.42 3:03.83
14 Jonathan Fitzgerald JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:08.48 4:03.51
15 Nolan Hemmen FR-1 Tampa 4:09.18 5:21.45
16 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 4:09.54 3:59.56
17 Ayden Morales SO-2 Tampa 4:09.90 4:02.41
18 Zachariah Rohrbough FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:10.48 5:10.60
19 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:11.15 3:38.50
20 Jaylen Caneus SO-2 Florida Southern 4:11.50 4:36.65
21 Shane Cohen JR-3 Tampa 4:11.72 3:21.38
22 Drew Knobl JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:14.89 4:55.68
23 David Milburn JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:15.65 3:44.98
24 Zachariah Shealy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:15.68 4:05.46
25 Robert Babcock JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:18.61 4:13.44
26 Brandon Castillo SO-2 Saint Leo 4:18.62 3:55.35
27 Nathan Goetz FR-1 Florida Southern 4:19.38 3:40.48
28 Haile Buck FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:20.07 4:51.28
29 Emilio Ancaya FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:22.65 3:35.38
30 Josh McKay FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:22.77 4:09.64
31 Jordan Hierholzer FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:23.81 4:42.28
32 Clarke Jacobson Senior OuttaPocket TC 4:25.44 4:49.33
33 Giovanni Duran Senior Narpletics 4:27.11 5:28.55
34 Jessie Strickland FR-1 Saint Leo 4:30.41 5:43.42
35 Samuel Lenes SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:35.98 3:15.95
36 Tyler Gulluscio SO-2 Florida Southern 4:42.13 3:54.17
37 Leonidha Budo Senior St. Pete Mad Dogs 4:53.78 3:55.03
38 TJ Sanders SO-2 Southeastern U. 7:28.79 8:09.19
  Asher Hamlin Senior Texas Outlaw Elite DNS DNS
  Daniel Manzella Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS
  Jordan Foreman Senior Florida Running Club DNS DNS
  Sebastian Reisch SO-2 Tampa DNS DNS
  Conrad Voigt FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS
  Seth Augustynowski SO-2 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Karl Van Gelder FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Luke Kaelin FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Owen Allen JR-3 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 David Milburn JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:15.65
24 Zachariah Shealy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:15.68
25 Robert Babcock JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:18.61
26 Brandon Castillo SO-2 Saint Leo 4:18.62
27 Nathan Goetz FR-1 Florida Southern 4:19.38
28 Haile Buck FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:20.07
29 Emilio Ancaya FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:22.65
30 Josh McKay FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:22.77
31 Jordan Hierholzer FR-1 Southeastern U. 4:23.81
32 Clarke Jacobson Senior OuttaPocket TC 4:25.44
33 Giovanni Duran Senior Narpletics 4:27.11
34 Jessie Strickland FR-1 Saint Leo 4:30.41
35 Samuel Lenes SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:35.98
36 Tyler Gulluscio SO-2 Florida Southern 4:42.13
37 Leonidha Budo Senior St. Pete Mad Dogs 4:53.78
38 TJ Sanders SO-2 Southeastern U. 7:28.79
  Karl Van Gelder FR-1 Florida Southern DNS
  Luke Kaelin FR-1 Florida Southern DNS
  Daniel Manzella Sophomore Unattached DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Ethan Campbell SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:03.84 3:10.20
9 Alexis Giraudineau SR-4 Saint Leo 4:04.81 3:25.64
12 Brian Veit SO-2 Tampa 4:06.54 4:21.34
13 Wyatt Preble FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:08.42 3:33.65
14 Jonathan Fitzgerald JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:08.48 4:20.91
16 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 4:09.54 3:27.12
18 Zachariah Rohrbough FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:10.48 3:17.88
19 Jonathan Dinkins SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:11.15 5:06.41
20 Jaylen Caneus SO-2 Florida Southern 4:11.50 3:38.81
22 Drew Knobl JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:14.89 4:04.70
  Jordan Foreman Senior Florida Running Club DNS DNS
  Asher Hamlin Senior Texas Outlaw Elite DNS DNS
  Sebastian Reisch SO-2 Tampa DNS DNS
  Conrad Voigt FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS
  Seth Augustynowski SO-2 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arthur Cosson SR-4 Saint Leo 3:50.01 4:55.06 3:05.87 4:31.83 4:38.80 3:52.33 3:47.69
2 Luca Poppe FR-1 Saint Leo 3:08.40 5:03.79 4:37.88 5:01.43 4:56.72 3:55.49 3:15.46
3 Zack Poekert Senior Unattached 4:14.53 4:26.31 4:28.67 2:54.40 3:25.04 3:55.67 4:52.23
4 Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern 4:19.73 3:04.17 4:40.97 3:39.59 3:51.39 3:56.11 4:00.84
5 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 5:05.15 3:49.46 4:01.29 3:23.44 3:16.34 3:56.55 2:55.05
6 Aidan O'Leary SO-2 Saint Leo 4:05.50 3:17.36 3:12.55 3:22.18 2:50.89 4:00.68 3:51.06
7 Nathan Yates FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:36.52 2:57.60 3:53.55 5:11.40 4:59.24 4:03.28 3:00.03
10 Jared Hammill FR-1 Tampa 5:06.55 4:44.48 2:54.12 4:54.29 4:02.79 4:05.24 4:51.84
11 Tyler Wadsworth FR-1 South Florida 4:40.15 3:16.60 3:26.43 4:57.35 3:06.77 4:05.74 4:27.86
15 Nolan Hemmen FR-1 Tampa 4:29.12 3:06.89 2:56.92 4:34.10 4:14.17 4:09.18 4:54.04
17 Ayden Morales SO-2 Tampa 4:52.39 3:32.42 5:04.88 3:29.92 3:47.41 4:09.90 3:59.91
21 Shane Cohen JR-3 Tampa 3:16.35 3:31.45 4:39.41 4:06.69 4:01.66 4:11.72 5:24.72
  Owen Allen JR-3 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 George Alexander SO-2 Tampa 7:45.71 8:26.20
2 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 10:25.00 8:28.13
3 Owen Allen JR-3 Florida Southern 9:55.64 8:29.09
4 Aaron Engelhardt SO-2 Tampa 8:03.57 8:34.43
5 Collin Brooks FR-1 Stetson 8:29.73 8:34.87
6 Devon Sullivan SR-4 Tampa 9:21.98 8:40.35
7 Paul Wales SR-4 Tampa 10:45.55 8:40.60
8 Nathan Reffitt SO-2 Tampa 10:10.02 8:41.38
9 Antoine Laigle JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 10:10.80 8:42.05
10 Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 10:48.35 8:42.86
11 Nickolas Kamen JR-3 South Florida 10:34.98 8:44.77
12 Dominic Brink JR-3 Tampa 10:03.67 8:44.93
13 Joseph Salerno Senior Narpletics 7:00.51 8:45.63
14 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 10:30.90 8:45.75
15 Fynn Mengele FR-1 Stetson 9:39.04 8:46.40
16 Bus Baker   Florida Gulf Coast 11:23.38 8:49.75
17 Caleb Belmont JR-3 Tampa 10:20.17 8:50.06
18 Luke Danison FR-1 Stetson 10:37.36 8:51.13
19 Gio Cerisier JR-3 Tampa 6:39.26 8:52.34
20 Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern 10:01.76 8:52.53
21 John Perez-Dunn JR-3 Southeastern U. 11:01.07 8:53.12
22 Nathan Evans FR-1 Southeastern U. 9:59.19 8:54.99
23 Luca Poppe FR-1 Saint Leo 6:30.62 8:55.09
24 Jared Hammill FR-1 Tampa 6:15.13 8:55.89
25 Nathan Yates FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 6:52.85 8:56.16
26 Sebastian Edwards SO-2 South Florida 7:30.67 8:56.51
27 Joseph Basara FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 8:35.32 8:56.79
28 Eduardo Diaz FR-1 Stetson 8:14.16 8:57.13
29 Franklin Caceres Junior Florida Gulf Coast 11:34.23 8:58.16
30 Caden Kwiatkowski SO-2 Florida Southern 9:19.89 8:58.35
31 Seth Augustynowski SO-2 Florida Southern 8:42.60 8:58.76
32 Abel Ramos   Florida Gulf Coast 9:31.87 8:59.50
33 Bramwell Havi   Florida Gulf Coast 11:03.91 8:59.76
34 Aidan O'Leary SO-2 Saint Leo 9:07.27 9:01.85
35 Aiden Redmond SO-2 Florida Southern 9:02.45 9:02.45
36 Sean Popik SR-4 Tampa 8:19.25 9:02.66
37 Sebastian Reisch SO-2 Tampa 10:24.50 9:03.04
38 Connor Chapman SO-2 Saint Leo 9:03.77 9:03.77
39 Tyler Engleman FR-1 South Florida 8:26.20 9:04.30
40 Luke Callery SO-2 Southeastern U. 6:43.10 9:04.72
41 Israel Gamez   Florida Gulf Coast 9:43.54 9:05.36
42 Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern 7:11.01 9:05.58
43 Patrick Pitts FR-1 Stetson 11:48.59 9:09.29
44 Jonathan Werble Senior Unattached 10:37.82 9:09.84
45 Ethan Lehr SO-2 Tampa 11:12.74 9:11.42
46 Drew Knobl JR-3 Southeastern U. 6:43.65 9:12.94
47 Zachariah Rohrbough FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 10:37.18 9:14.07
48 Ayden Estevez FR-1 Tampa 8:31.33 9:15.79
49 Cason Meyer FR-1 South Florida 7:20.10 9:17.08
50 William Armbruster FR-1 South Florida 8:33.52 9:18.17
51 James Simpson SO-2 Florida Southern 6:53.95 9:19.38
52 Billy Adams JR-3 Florida Southern 7:11.57 9:20.48
53 Ryan Kinney   Florida Gulf Coast 11:20.17 9:22.12
54 Justin Tedeschi FR-1 Tampa 10:47.62 9:23.14
55 Karl Van Gelder FR-1 Florida Southern 6:34.67 9:23.81
56 Aidan Barich SO-2 Tampa 8:56.31 9:24.53
57 Zachariah Shealy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 11:23.52 9:24.89
58 Skylar Manatt   WCNT Mustangs 8:03.09 9:28.34
59 Matthew Speruta   Florida Gulf Coast 8:15.63 9:29.68
60 Luke Kaelin FR-1 Florida Southern 7:41.74 9:30.04
61 Michael Kirwan FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 10:57.55 9:31.78
62 Haile Buck FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 8:18.05 9:32.47
63 Miles Kennedy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 7:05.54 9:35.05
64 Jaden Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 8:38.07 9:35.63
65 Ethan Wattles SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 12:31.69 9:38.22
66 Julian Yescas SR-4 South Florida 11:29.32 9:39.26
67 Daniel Morgan FR-1 Southeastern U. 10:43.96 9:40.14
68 Sawyer Raveling Freshman Unattached 9:05.50 9:40.31
69 Luis Cruzado Freshman Unattached 10:30.64 9:43.92
70 Jackson Overholt FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 9:56.72 9:45.02
71 Romal EsteMcDonald Sophomore Florida Running Club 11:07.10 9:45.17
72 Samuel Lenes SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 7:09.65 9:48.56
73 Josh McKay FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 8:56.75 9:49.83
74 Thomas Tyler Freshman Unattached 8:28.40 9:51.16
75 Juan Felipe Ledesma SO-2 Southeastern U. 8:47.63 9:52.84
76 Leonidha Budo Senior St. Pete Mad Dogs 12:20.39 10:32.81
77 Scott Richards FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 9:12.56 10:35.12
78 TJ Sanders SO-2 Southeastern U. 9:27.16 10:37.25
  Grant Holder Senior Unattached DNS DNS
  Tyler Wadsworth FR-1 South Florida DNS DNS
  Jakob McConnell JR-3 Stetson DNS DNS
  Birhanu van der Riet SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS
  David Pautienus JR-3 Florida Southern DNS DNS
  Shane Cohen JR-3 Tampa DNS DNS
  Alexis Giraudineau SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS
  Arthur Cosson SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS
  Conrad Voigt FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
55 Karl Van Gelder FR-1 Florida Southern 10:14.56 9:23.81 11:33.49
60 Luke Kaelin FR-1 Florida Southern 8:27.34 9:30.04 7:18.93
63 Miles Kennedy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 9:35.05 9:35.05 8:54.80
64 Jaden Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 9:29.88 9:35.63 6:42.95
65 Ethan Wattles SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 11:45.43 9:38.22 9:32.44
67 Daniel Morgan FR-1 Southeastern U. 11:24.57 9:40.14 10:03.35
68 Sawyer Raveling Freshman Unattached 11:42.18 9:40.31 9:17.10
69 Luis Cruzado Freshman Unattached 11:17.35 9:43.92 11:52.39
70 Jackson Overholt FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 10:37.68 9:45.02 6:55.37
71 Romal EsteMcDonald Sophomore Florida Running Club 10:37.84 9:45.17 9:15.92
72 Samuel Lenes SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 12:27.48 9:48.56 11:16.85
74 Thomas Tyler Freshman Unattached 11:55.31 9:51.16 11:02.10
75 Juan Felipe Ledesma SO-2 Southeastern U. 12:09.20 9:52.84 9:05.42
76 Leonidha Budo Senior St. Pete Mad Dogs 7:22.97 10:32.81 8:38.91
77 Scott Richards FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 13:13.90 10:35.12 10:16.07
78 TJ Sanders SO-2 Southeastern U. 9:14.41 10:37.25 12:57.45
  Birhanu van der Riet SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic DNS DNS DNS
  David Pautienus JR-3 Florida Southern DNS DNS DNS
  Grant Holder Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Luca Poppe FR-1 Saint Leo 8:39.04 11:24.92 10:52.81 9:16.50 8:55.09 11:30.27
34 Aidan O'Leary SO-2 Saint Leo 7:40.58 7:40.58 6:46.39 11:11.90 9:01.85 6:24.72
38 Connor Chapman SO-2 Saint Leo 10:19.90 11:41.47 10:14.46 7:20.46 9:03.77 11:14.28
40 Luke Callery SO-2 Southeastern U. 10:26.43 8:10.25 8:26.59 10:48.22 9:04.72 6:37.65
41 Israel Gamez   Florida Gulf Coast 7:54.47 9:54.45 8:49.00 8:27.19 9:05.36 6:49.02
45 Ethan Lehr SO-2 Tampa 7:48.71 8:10.77 8:16.28 6:59.08 9:11.42 11:45.82
46 Drew Knobl JR-3 Southeastern U. 10:46.94 11:09.06 7:33.41 8:17.65 9:12.94 6:43.65
47 Zachariah Rohrbough FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 8:40.83 10:48.27 10:42.73 11:04.89 9:14.07 6:50.02
48 Ayden Estevez FR-1 Tampa 9:32.47 6:40.17 11:01.39 6:34.61 9:15.79 9:10.24
49 Cason Meyer FR-1 South Florida 9:56.08 8:15.81 9:50.51 8:04.66 9:17.08 10:46.22
50 William Armbruster FR-1 South Florida 9:01.43 6:53.05 9:29.34 7:26.54 9:18.17 8:00.03
51 James Simpson SO-2 Florida Southern 11:50.42 7:16.32 10:04.13 8:29.04 9:19.38 12:07.20
53 Ryan Kinney   Florida Gulf Coast 7:52.18 11:03.31 7:01.59 8:59.64 9:22.12 8:25.91
56 Aidan Barich SO-2 Tampa 9:07.60 11:28.73 10:15.34 9:13.24 9:24.53 6:46.47
57 Zachariah Shealy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 11:06.57 9:47.49 10:15.73 7:09.32 9:24.89 8:17.11
58 Skylar Manatt   WCNT Mustangs 10:02.44 6:43.53 10:08.13 10:36.54 9:28.34 12:18.85
59 Matthew Speruta   Florida Gulf Coast 9:58.17 7:24.35 11:57.80 7:58.54 9:29.68 10:03.86
61 Michael Kirwan FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 12:00.45 9:14.63 7:43.15 11:03.27 9:31.78 10:46.12
62 Haile Buck FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 11:04.07 10:29.72 8:35.23 8:23.78 9:32.47 10:52.62
66 Julian Yescas SR-4 South Florida 10:37.19 8:23.96 8:52.92 7:49.20 9:39.26 11:11.95
73 Josh McKay FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 11:12.41 7:10.58 7:16.48 8:44.95 9:49.83 11:36.00
  Conrad Voigt FR-1 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 8:42.86 9:29.92 6:11.23
15 Fynn Mengele FR-1 Stetson 8:46.40 7:16.92 9:49.57
17 Caleb Belmont JR-3 Tampa 8:50.06 9:27.17 7:09.35
18 Luke Danison FR-1 Stetson 8:51.13 8:19.27 6:17.11
20 Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern 8:52.53 10:17.74 9:13.84
22 Nathan Evans FR-1 Southeastern U. 8:54.99 10:25.94 6:51.95
25 Nathan Yates FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 8:56.16 10:11.23 7:19.66
28 Eduardo Diaz FR-1 Stetson 8:57.13 7:52.68 11:00.67
29 Franklin Caceres Junior Florida Gulf Coast 8:58.16 11:39.61 7:05.15
30 Caden Kwiatkowski SO-2 Florida Southern 8:58.35 7:42.99 11:18.33
31 Seth Augustynowski SO-2 Florida Southern 8:58.76 10:14.19 8:42.60
35 Aiden Redmond SO-2 Florida Southern 9:02.45 6:25.14 11:01.79
37 Sebastian Reisch SO-2 Tampa 9:03.04 11:24.23 10:40.79
39 Tyler Engleman FR-1 South Florida 9:04.30 11:09.49 11:36.71
42 Luke Dickinson SO-2 Florida Southern 9:05.58 10:05.60 11:49.26
43 Patrick Pitts FR-1 Stetson 9:09.29 7:52.39 10:26.19
44 Jonathan Werble Senior Unattached 9:09.84 8:20.36 7:58.36
52 Billy Adams JR-3 Florida Southern 9:20.48 9:20.48 11:40.60
54 Justin Tedeschi FR-1 Tampa 9:23.14 7:13.62 12:00.82
  Arthur Cosson SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS
  Alexis Giraudineau SR-4 Saint Leo DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 George Alexander SO-2 Tampa 8:26.20 9:21.89 10:32.75 7:50.77 6:39.90 7:15.34 8:36.33
2 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 8:28.13 9:13.87 8:38.30 9:39.27 10:50.41 6:16.02 8:23.05
3 Owen Allen JR-3 Florida Southern 8:29.09 10:51.64 8:24.00 7:33.09 7:38.19 7:58.55 8:49.46
4 Aaron Engelhardt SO-2 Tampa 8:34.43 6:56.69 6:41.26 10:22.46 6:41.26 7:58.42 6:41.26
5 Collin Brooks FR-1 Stetson 8:34.87 6:05.56 6:26.16 7:53.68 6:51.90 9:57.25 7:38.24
6 Devon Sullivan SR-4 Tampa 8:40.35 10:50.44 6:40.67 9:53.20 6:09.45 8:19.54 11:00.85
7 Paul Wales SR-4 Tampa 8:40.60 8:45.81 10:40.34 6:04.42 10:03.90 11:06.37 10:29.93
8 Nathan Reffitt SO-2 Tampa 8:41.38 9:07.45 7:38.82 10:15.23 7:49.25 9:59.59 11:07.37
9 Antoine Laigle JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 8:42.05 10:05.58 7:18.53 6:47.20 6:05.44 9:49.92 10:42.13
11 Nickolas Kamen JR-3 South Florida 8:44.77 6:38.83 7:31.31 7:41.80 10:19.23 6:49.32 9:42.50
12 Dominic Brink JR-3 Tampa 8:44.93 6:07.45 7:10.45 10:45.67 10:35.17 8:23.94 6:23.20
13 Joseph Salerno Senior Narpletics 8:45.63 7:42.56 10:46.53 10:30.76 8:35.12 9:11.92 10:51.79
14 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 8:45.75 6:29.06 11:07.71 10:04.62 9:38.33 10:51.93 7:47.92
16 Bus Baker   Florida Gulf Coast 8:49.75 6:10.83 11:12.79 10:09.22 9:26.84 8:33.86 6:58.51
19 Gio Cerisier JR-3 Tampa 8:52.34 9:18.96 9:50.90 7:05.88 6:44.58 10:38.81 9:45.58
21 John Perez-Dunn JR-3 Southeastern U. 8:53.12 6:18.52 11:06.40 10:50.41 7:49.15 7:01.17 9:03.79
24 Jared Hammill FR-1 Tampa 8:55.89 7:46.23 6:15.13 7:35.51 10:27.00 11:25.94 10:05.56
26 Sebastian Edwards SO-2 South Florida 8:56.51 8:29.69 10:11.63 7:03.85 7:30.67 9:17.97 7:30.67
27 Joseph Basara FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 8:56.79 9:23.63 10:11.94 10:33.42 9:18.27 11:27.10 7:41.64
32 Abel Ramos   Florida Gulf Coast 8:59.50 9:42.66 6:28.44 9:26.48 8:10.95 6:50.02 10:31.22
33 Bramwell Havi   Florida Gulf Coast 8:59.76 8:59.76 11:25.50 8:38.17 6:28.63 7:11.81 9:42.94
36 Sean Popik SR-4 Tampa 9:02.66 9:46.08 11:23.76 10:07.78 8:57.24 6:30.72 8:24.68
  Shane Cohen JR-3 Tampa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Wadsworth FR-1 South Florida DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jakob McConnell JR-3 Stetson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Turner FR-1 Southeastern U. 53.90
2 Darion Carter SR-4 Southeastern U. 54.02
3 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 54.49
4 Glenn Rodgers JR-3 Southeastern U. 59.51
5 Davonte Vanterpool SR-4 Southeastern U. 59.63
6 Raziel Smith JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:00.86
7 Jayden Berry FR-1 Tampa 1:01.95
8 Michael Edwards Senior Florida Running Club 1:02.13
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Glenn Rodgers JR-3 Southeastern U. 56.54 1:09.63 59.51 43.45 55.35
6 Raziel Smith JR-3 Southeastern U. 54.78 53.56 1:00.86 43.82 1:16.69
7 Jayden Berry FR-1 Tampa 1:18.06 1:01.33 1:01.95 48.33 51.42
8 Michael Edwards Senior Florida Running Club 1:04.00 55.30 1:02.13 51.57 1:10.83
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 James Turner FR-1 Southeastern U. 53.90 38.27 1:05.22
2 Darion Carter SR-4 Southeastern U. 54.02 1:03.21 1:05.91
3 Vincent Lopez JR-3 Southeastern U. 54.49 49.05 58.31
5 Davonte Vanterpool SR-4 Southeastern U. 59.63 56.06 45.32

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tampa Maurice Gentry, Joey Coulter, Wade Martin, Jacob Swad 39.90 43.84 49.10 36.83 42.09

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tampa AJ Russo, Ian Jordan, Sebastian Roldan, Daniel Perez 2:17.18 2:35.02 2:36.39 1:44.26 2:33.65 2:51.48