March 17, 2023
|
St. Thomas (Fla.) - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B USCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Melvin Johnson SR-4 Keiser 10.36 10.36 8.71 6 2.8
2 Isaac Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.50 9.14 9.77 4 2.8
3 Paul Mosley FR-1 Lynn 10.56 10.56 8.56 3 1.9
4 Bradley Bowlin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.57 10.26 12.90 2 1.9
5 Nate Davis   Unatt 10.77 7.76 8.84    2.8
6 Virtner Crews FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.87 9.24 13.59 1 2.8
7 Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.93 9.51 7.76 - 1.9
8 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.94 13.24 12.80 - 1.9
9 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 10.95 9.75 8.00 - 2.8
10 Xavier Williams SO-2 Keiser 11.01 9.14 8.15 - 1.9
11 Devanie Dawson Freshman Unattached 11.24 13.15 10.46    1.1
12 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.45 8.02 9.05 - 0.9
13 Brodie Young-Smith FR-1 Lynn 11.46 11.69 10.78 - 3.3
13 Jordan Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.46 8.83 14.67 - 1.8
15 Brian Dominguez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.47 13.54 14.34 - 1.8
15 Akeem Howell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.47 8.84 8.49 - 1.1
17 Emmanuel Consbruck FR-1 Ave Maria 11.48 11.37 8.04 - 1.8
18 Tyler Shaw FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.51 14.62 11.17 - 0.9
19 Mike Sanabria FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.60 8.47 10.33 - 1.1
19 Philip Henderson SO-2 Lynn 11.60 8.36 10.21 - 0.9
21 Trevor Moonin FR-1 Florida National 11.61 14.05 9.87 - 0.9
22 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 11.63 15.12 10.82 - 2.5
23 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.77 10.71 15.07 - 0.9
24 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 11.80 12.51 15.11 - 2.5
25 Ozyon Molina JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.86 8.54 9.73 - 2.5
26 Justin Arjun FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.88 9.27 8.91 - 0.9
27 Aiden DeLaRosa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.92 15.14 13.24 - 2.5
28 Mathias Scott FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.03 10.71 15.40 - 3.3
29 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 12.07 15.09 10.26 - 1.1
30 Jimmy Valcin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.22 14.18 12.84 - 3.3
31 Parth Chaturvedi SR-4 Lynn 13.26 12.60 11.27 - 1.8
32 Samuel Pilkington FR-1 Ave Maria 13.44 9.68 14.12 - 3.3
  Allen Fordham FR-1 Ave Maria DNS DNS DNS    -
  Omar Ortiz   Florida striders DNS DNS DNS    -
  Hugo Biget FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nicolas Aguado SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS DNS    -
  Anthony Rodriguez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS    -
  Marlon Cabrera-Araujo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Brodie Young-Smith FR-1 Lynn 11.46 -
28 Mathias Scott FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.03 -
30 Jimmy Valcin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.22 -
32 Samuel Pilkington FR-1 Ave Maria 13.44 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Devanie Dawson Freshman Unattached 13.72 11.24 12.82 11.36   
15 Akeem Howell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.77 11.47 13.08 8.61 -
19 Mike Sanabria FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.44 11.60 14.85 10.44 -
29 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 12.80 12.07 12.92 8.82 -
  Allen Fordham FR-1 Ave Maria DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Omar Ortiz   Florida striders DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jordan Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.46 10.20 10.43 14.56 -
15 Brian Dominguez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.47 9.64 11.59 8.72 -
17 Emmanuel Consbruck FR-1 Ave Maria 11.48 12.98 11.02 10.34 -
31 Parth Chaturvedi SR-4 Lynn 13.26 9.29 10.35 12.87 -
  Hugo Biget FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 14.19 11.63 8.15 11.87 8.84 8.96 -
24 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 14.52 11.80 14.75 12.51 10.62 12.16 -
25 Ozyon Molina JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.49 11.86 11.27 11.27 8.78 13.29 -
27 Aiden DeLaRosa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.07 11.92 10.49 11.21 15.38 10.37 -
  Anthony Rodriguez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicolas Aguado SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.45 12.94 11.45 14.43 13.06 12.14 13.52 -
18 Tyler Shaw FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 14.39 12.55 11.51 10.82 9.33 12.55 13.93 -
19 Philip Henderson SO-2 Lynn 11.14 10.44 11.60 14.04 11.49 10.91 14.85 -
21 Trevor Moonin FR-1 Florida National 14.05 11.03 11.61 13.47 11.50 10.45 14.05 -
23 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.42 9.30 11.77 12.60 8.48 11.07 10.95 -
26 Justin Arjun FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 14.50 9.03 11.88 12.72 10.58 14.74 9.98 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Paul Mosley FR-1 Lynn 12.36 10.56 8.03 11.09 7.92 11.62 12.99 3
4 Bradley Bowlin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.41 10.57 9.83 10.68 9.62 13.43 8.25 2
7 Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.20 10.93 11.70 10.28 8.97 9.19 12.57 -
8 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.74 10.94 13.24 13.90 9.30 10.07 11.82 -
10 Xavier Williams SO-2 Keiser 11.12 11.01 12.00 10.90 12.12 12.78 11.34 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melvin Johnson SR-4 Keiser 10.36 10.99 8.60 6
2 Isaac Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.50 9.98 12.29 4
5 Nate Davis   Unatt 10.77 10.34 11.31   
6 Virtner Crews FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.87 8.59 9.13 1
9 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 10.95 11.39 9.31 -
  Marlon Cabrera-Araujo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 17.62 22.30 23.42 27.88 22.97 6
2 Xavier Williams SO-2 Keiser 27.39 22.63 26.03 18.79 21.05 4
3 Immanuel Pierre   Unatt 29.44 22.64 20.61 23.55 19.70   
4 Justin Arjun FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 26.36 22.92 24.76 22.01 22.47 3
5 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.59 23.12 24.51 20.12 26.59 2
6 Christian Watson JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.67 23.36 17.29 26.63 23.60 1
7 Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.52 23.37 16.83 19.17 19.17 -
8 Akeem Howell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.78 23.82 23.11 28.83 18.82 -
9 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 21.59 23.98 17.99 30.70 17.27 -
10 Jordan Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 22.10 24.28 29.38 26.71 19.19 -
11 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 19.26 24.38 17.80 17.31 28.77 -
12 Aiden DeLaRosa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.55 24.51 25.25 31.38 18.63 -
13 Ozyon Molina JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 31.26 24.81 23.57 30.27 25.81 -
14 Brodie Young-Smith FR-1 Lynn 21.88 24.86 31.33 28.84 29.09 -
15 Andy Guillaume SO-2 Florida National 22.25 24.99 22.25 19.25 32.49 -
16 Sebastin Cherry SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.01 25.01 31.52 28.27 26.01 -
17 Charlie Moore JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.07 25.07 22.82 21.31 29.59 -
17 Brian Dominguez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 18.56 25.07 31.09 19.31 22.07 -
19 Emmanuel Consbruck FR-1 Ave Maria 30.98 25.18 32.49 22.41 18.64 -
19 Derek Romich FR-1 Lynn 17.88 25.18 24.43 24.43 21.66 -
21 Mathias Scott FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.99 25.23 25.49 30.78 28.77 -
22 Peter Anderson FR-1 Ave Maria 28.13 25.57 19.69 28.64 23.27 -
23 Netsanet Collins FR-1 Lynn 27.81 25.75 21.12 28.59 26.01 -
24 James Polisena SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.43 25.91 27.99 26.95 23.84 -
25 Ryan Folmer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 19.13 26.56 21.25 30.28 24.97 -
26 Zach Mickler FR-1 Lynn 22.37 26.95 19.14 23.18 21.56 -
27 Christian Steele FR-1 Ave Maria 20.48 27.30 33.31 29.76 30.03 -
28 Kyle Marsha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.84 27.42 19.47 21.67 29.62 -
29 Samuel Pilkington FR-1 Ave Maria 32.79 29.54 37.22 24.52 28.07 -
30 Brandon Harrison FR-1 Lynn 30.66 31.28 40.04 32.54 24.40 -
  Kalil Murphy   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT   
  Devanie Dawson Freshman Unattached NT NT NT NT NT   
  Parth Chaturvedi SR-4 Lynn NT NT NT NT NT   
  Patrick Peel SR-4 Keiser NT NT NT NT NT   
  Robert Davidson FR-1 Lynn NT NT NT NT NT   
  Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser FS FS FS FS FS   
  Tyler Shaw FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) FS FS FS FS FS   
  Kevin Rhodes FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Virtner Crews FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Anthony Rodriguez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Omar Ortiz   Florida striders DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Khamauri Crabbe FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicolas Aguado SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jimmy Valcin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nate Davis   Unatt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Brodie Young-Smith FR-1 Lynn 24.86 28.84 22.88 25.86 -
27 Christian Steele FR-1 Ave Maria 27.30 28.94 21.30 33.04 -
29 Samuel Pilkington FR-1 Ave Maria 29.54 30.43 33.38 32.20 -
  Jimmy Valcin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Omar Ortiz   Florida striders DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Andy Guillaume SO-2 Florida National 24.99 30.99 -
19 Emmanuel Consbruck FR-1 Ave Maria 25.18 32.23 -
26 Zach Mickler FR-1 Lynn 26.95 26.95 -
30 Brandon Harrison FR-1 Lynn 31.28 35.04 -
  Khamauri Crabbe FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS   
  Virtner Crews FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Justin Arjun FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 29.57 22.92 27.28 3
21 Mathias Scott FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.73 25.23 20.69 -
22 Peter Anderson FR-1 Ave Maria 25.06 25.57 28.64 -
23 Netsanet Collins FR-1 Lynn 33.48 25.75 23.95 -
24 James Polisena SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.88 25.91 19.95 -
28 Kyle Marsha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.76 27.42 25.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jordan Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.28 29.14 28.41 -
11 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 24.38 20.00 26.58 -
16 Sebastin Cherry SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.01 32.27 24.51 -
17 Brian Dominguez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.07 30.84 27.08 -
19 Derek Romich FR-1 Lynn 25.18 23.17 23.17 -
25 Ryan Folmer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.56 31.08 19.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 23.98 27.34 31.18 26.38 29.02 -
13 Ozyon Molina JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.81 26.30 25.06 23.82 21.09 -
17 Charlie Moore JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.07 18.56 22.57 23.07 23.57 -
  Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser FS FS FS FS FS   
  Anthony Rodriguez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kevin Rhodes FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 24.05 19.19 16.42 27.05 23.12 2
8 Akeem Howell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.63 21.20 22.87 19.06 23.82 -
12 Aiden DeLaRosa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.33 21.33 27.21 18.14 24.51 -
  Tyler Shaw FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) FS FS FS FS FS   
  Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicolas Aguado SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 22.30 28.99 27.43 6
2 Xavier Williams SO-2 Keiser 22.63 18.33 21.96 4
3 Immanuel Pierre   Unatt 22.64 26.27 28.08   
6 Christian Watson JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.36 22.66 26.63 1
7 Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.37 28.28 28.98 -
  Nate Davis   Unatt DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Parth Chaturvedi SR-4 Lynn NT NT NT   
  Robert Davidson FR-1 Lynn NT NT NT   
  Patrick Peel SR-4 Keiser NT NT NT   
  Kalil Murphy   Unattached NT NT NT   
  Devanie Dawson Freshman Unattached NT NT NT   

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julian Archie FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.80 6
2 Angus Almond SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.84 4
3 Emmanuel Consbruck FR-1 Ave Maria 51.91 3
4 Immanuel Pierre   Unatt 52.41   
5 Brent Allen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.66 2
6 Andy Guillaume SO-2 Florida National 52.69 1
7 Rojay Silburn   Unatt 53.37   
8 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 53.71 -
9 Derek Romich FR-1 Lynn 54.15 -
10 Rick Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 54.51 -
11 Kevin Gonzalez SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 55.24 -
12 Peter Anderson FR-1 Ave Maria 56.34 -
13 David Martin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.87 -
14 Sebastin Cherry SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.01 -
15 Netsanet Collins FR-1 Lynn 57.10 -
16 Christian Steele FR-1 Ave Maria 58.46 -
17 Kyle Marsha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.26 -
18 Brandon Harrison FR-1 Lynn 1:13.26 -
  Kevin Rhodes FR-1 Keiser DNS   
  Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser DNS   
  Xavier Williams SO-2 Keiser DNS   
  Christian Watson JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS   
  Dennis Drummonds SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Peter Anderson FR-1 Ave Maria 57.47 56.34 1:00.29 40.01 40.01 40.01 50.71 -
15 Netsanet Collins FR-1 Lynn 52.54 57.10 46.26 55.96 41.69 45.11 1:02.24 -
16 Christian Steele FR-1 Ave Maria 1:13.66 58.46 1:14.25 1:08.40 1:02.56 1:04.31 44.43 -
17 Kyle Marsha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:09.84 1:01.26 49.01 1:12.29 54.53 42.89 1:17.19 -
18 Brandon Harrison FR-1 Lynn 1:16.19 1:13.26 1:11.07 1:03.74 54.95 1:03.74 1:09.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Andy Guillaume SO-2 Florida National 52.69 1:06.39 40.58 1:05.34 37.41 1
9 Derek Romich FR-1 Lynn 54.15 49.82 38.99 57.40 52.53 -
11 Kevin Gonzalez SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 55.24 59.66 55.80 42.54 46.96 -
13 David Martin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 56.87 1:11.09 1:12.23 1:11.66 46.07 -
14 Sebastin Cherry SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.01 44.47 48.46 41.05 42.19 -
  Kevin Rhodes FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Angus Almond SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 41.48 54.95 54.95 39.40 51.33 51.84 37.33 4
3 Emmanuel Consbruck FR-1 Ave Maria 1:06.45 57.62 1:06.97 38.42 49.84 51.91 37.38 3
7 Rojay Silburn   Unatt 1:05.12 54.98 1:07.25 1:07.78 56.58 53.37 52.84   
8 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 1:03.92 38.14 56.94 50.49 1:08.75 53.71 1:02.31 -
10 Rick Daniel SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.79 1:07.05 45.79 59.97 1:03.78 54.51 56.69 -
  Christian Watson JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julian Archie FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 45.59 51.80 1:00.09 6
4 Immanuel Pierre   Unatt 43.50 52.41 37.74   
5 Brent Allen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 57.93 52.66 56.35 2
  Dennis Drummonds SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Xavier Williams SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS DNS   
  Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Renand Jean Senior Unattached 2:09.83 1:57.92 1:59.11   
2 Renzo Almeida FR-1 Lynn 1:42.62 2:27.28 2:00.72 6
3 Joseph Haynes SO-2 Lynn 2:12.31 1:51.29 2:03.65 4
4 Thomas Ashley FR-1 Lynn 1:43.19 1:53.14 2:04.32 2.5
4 Andrew Drescher SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.05 2:01.84 2:04.32 2.5
6 Zachary Dale SO-2 Ave Maria 2:08.69 1:58.50 2:07.41 1
7 Jorge Perez-Lacayo Freshman Unattached 2:41.92 2:01.12 2:07.49   
8 Gabriel Rodriguez SO-2 Florida National 1:47.10 1:30.52 2:07.49 -
9 Charlie Moore JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:55.69 2:32.08 2:09.98 -
10 Alain Bermudez FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:12.15 2:41.51 2:13.48 -
11 Roger Guardiola FR-1 Florida National 1:39.91 2:14.13 2:16.86 -
12 John Ciuffo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:51.85 2:43.61 2:17.48 -
13 Alex Quillan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:47.98 2:44.82 2:22.08 -
14 Darin Hinshaw SO-2 Keiser 2:59.12 1:40.31 2:23.29 -
15 Cristopher Carmenate SO-2 Florida National 2:05.67 2:37.44 2:24.44 -
16 Kyle Koenig FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:03.62 2:50.40 2:26.89 -
17 James Brewster FR-1 Ave Maria 2:06.23 3:05.63 2:28.50 -
18 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 2:15.99 1:56.12 2:32.79 -
19 Kevin Barrett FR-1 Ave Maria 2:09.57 2:11.13 2:36.10 -
  John Ross Donnes SR-4 Lynn DNS DNS DNS   
  Nikola Vukelja FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS   
  David Bellefleur SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS DNS   
  Stephen Ward SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS   
  James Hughes JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS DNS   
  James Polisena SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS DNS   
  Erik Albin FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Renzo Almeida FR-1 Lynn 2:07.97 2:00.72 6
4 Thomas Ashley FR-1 Lynn 2:34.16 2:04.32 2.5
15 Cristopher Carmenate SO-2 Florida National 2:18.67 2:24.44 -
17 James Brewster FR-1 Ave Maria 2:06.23 2:28.50 -
18 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 2:35.85 2:32.79 -
19 Kevin Barrett FR-1 Ave Maria 3:19.81 2:36.10 -
  Nikola Vukelja FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Jorge Perez-Lacayo Freshman Unattached 2:01.12 2:07.49   
8 Gabriel Rodriguez SO-2 Florida National 1:29.25 2:07.49 -
10 Alain Bermudez FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:58.80 2:13.48 -
11 Roger Guardiola FR-1 Florida National 2:18.23 2:16.86 -
12 John Ciuffo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.36 2:17.48 -
14 Darin Hinshaw SO-2 Keiser 3:06.28 2:23.29 -
16 Kyle Koenig FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:47.46 2:26.89 -
  James Polisena SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS   
  James Hughes JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Renand Jean Senior Unattached 1:28.15 1:42.44 1:35.29 2:08.64 1:31.72 1:59.11 2:20.55   
3 Joseph Haynes SO-2 Lynn 2:29.62 1:32.74 2:24.67 2:13.55 2:29.62 2:03.65 1:56.24 4
4 Andrew Drescher SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:34.16 1:39.46 1:29.51 2:39.13 1:28.27 2:04.32 1:38.22 2.5
6 Zachary Dale SO-2 Ave Maria 2:09.96 1:40.66 1:40.66 1:55.95 2:01.04 2:07.41 2:26.53 1
9 Charlie Moore JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.59 1:54.39 2:03.48 2:00.89 1:36.19 2:09.98 1:43.99 -
13 Alex Quillan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.72 2:02.19 2:51.92 2:59.02 2:59.02 2:22.08 2:33.45 -
  John Ross Donnes SR-4 Lynn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Stephen Ward SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erik Albin FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David Bellefleur SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Paga FR-1 Ave Maria 4:21.15 5:09.06 3:59.58 6
2 Samuel Paga FR-1 Ave Maria 4:09.24 5:17.66 4:04.35 4
3 Joseph Perreault FR-1 Ave Maria 3:07.12 4:50.53 4:06.21 3
4 Andrew Drescher SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:38.30 4:48.15 4:06.28 2
5 Jonathan Memnon SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:10.64 3:02.88 4:10.51 1
6 Stephen Ward SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:12.20 3:31.57 4:18.01 -
7 Matt Seibel   Unatt 5:13.22 5:23.58 4:18.86   
8 Jack Bolan FR-1 Lynn 4:48.95 4:22.92 4:20.31 -
9 Cameron Matejka SO-2 Lynn 3:31.21 5:31.16 4:20.75 -
10 Juan Perez FR-1 Keiser 5:18.83 4:38.98 4:25.69 -
11 James Polisena SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:28.16 4:21.46 4:26.79 -
12 Alex Quillan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:40.60 3:25.77 4:27.23 -
13 Diego Diaz SO-2 Keiser 3:17.94 5:22.67 4:31.15 -
14 James Hughes JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:50.24 3:23.44 4:31.25 -
15 John Ciuffo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:32.22 3:10.62 4:32.31 -
16 Alain Bermudez FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:19.44 4:44.02 4:33.09 -
17 Gage Rassmussen JR-3 Keiser 3:17.46 4:01.34 4:34.25 -
18 Osvaldo Cruz SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:16.07 3:49.21 4:36.15 -
19 Darin Hinshaw SO-2 Keiser 5:04.42 5:12.95 4:44.50 -
  Erik Albin FR-1 Keiser DNF DNF DNF   
  Nikola Vukelja FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Pardo JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Charlie Moore JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Samuel Paga FR-1 Ave Maria 4:06.80 4:04.35 4
8 Jack Bolan FR-1 Lynn 5:09.77 4:20.31 -
10 Juan Perez FR-1 Keiser 4:36.32 4:25.69 -
13 Diego Diaz SO-2 Keiser 5:00.98 4:31.15 -
14 James Hughes JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:09.88 4:31.25 -
15 John Ciuffo SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:16.07 4:32.31 -
16 Alain Bermudez FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:27.71 4:33.09 -
18 Osvaldo Cruz SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 4:14.06 4:36.15 -
  Erik Albin FR-1 Keiser DNF DNF   
  Andrew Pardo JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS   
  Nikola Vukelja FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS   
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Paga FR-1 Ave Maria 3:50.00 5:01.87 4:35.52 4:59.48 4:45.10 3:59.58 6
3 Joseph Perreault FR-1 Ave Maria 4:25.91 3:34.21 4:16.06 4:40.68 2:57.28 4:06.21 3
4 Andrew Drescher SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:13.67 5:20.17 3:19.49 5:15.24 3:53.97 4:06.28 2
5 Jonathan Memnon SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:13.14 4:15.52 3:17.91 3:25.42 3:35.44 4:10.51 1
6 Stephen Ward SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 3:57.37 3:03.19 5:17.36 4:20.59 4:25.75 4:18.01 -
7 Matt Seibel   Unatt 4:26.63 4:24.04 5:18.40 5:10.64 4:16.28 4:18.86   
9 Cameron Matejka SO-2 Lynn 4:23.36 4:52.04 3:46.86 3:28.60 4:15.54 4:20.75 -
11 James Polisena SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:30.77 4:05.45 3:30.77 5:25.49 4:34.80 4:26.79 -
12 Alex Quillan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:15.08 4:59.30 4:48.61 4:43.27 3:20.43 4:27.23 -
17 Gage Rassmussen JR-3 Keiser 3:39.40 3:28.43 3:58.60 4:58.94 3:39.40 4:34.25 -
19 Darin Hinshaw SO-2 Keiser 3:24.84 4:30.28 6:09.85 3:47.60 3:39.07 4:44.50 -
  Charlie Moore JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Juan Perez FR-1 Keiser 9:28.05 6
2 Christopher Hermann FR-1 Ave Maria 9:30.22 4
3 John Halvorsen FR-1 Ave Maria 9:48.64 3
4 Kieran Keenan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:50.87 2
5 Michael Kipchumba FR-1 Florida National 10:32.27 1
6 Leon Kipkoech SO-2 Florida National 10:33.62 -
7 Diego Diaz SO-2 Keiser 10:48.12 -
8 Gage Rassmussen JR-3 Keiser 10:54.33 -
9 Mandlalele Cabey FR-1 Keiser 12:21.43 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miles Fisher JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.42 18.02 17.66 19.83 18.38 6
2 David Martin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.43 20.85 20.02 23.36 26.69 4

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Thomas (Fla.) A Julian Archie, Dennis Drummonds, Khamauri Crabbe, Angus Almond 2:56.32 4:08.92 4:19.29 3:27.43 2:48.02 7
2 Ave Maria A Samuel Paga, Zachary Dale, Joseph Perreault, Adam Paga 4:17.44 3:04.19 4:32.09 3:29.30 3:25.12 4
3 Lynn A Derek Romich, Thomas Ashley, John Ross Donnes, Netsanet Collins 2:39.72 2:50.51 4:38.42 3:35.83 4:16.84 -
4 St. Thomas Aquinas A Brent Allen, Andrew Drescher, Christian Watson, Elizah Gordon 3:39.22 4:34.58 3:21.51 3:41.43 4:16.86 -
5 Florida National A Gabriel Rodriguez, Cristopher Carmenate, Roger Guardiola, David Bellefleur 4:10.40 3:27.92 2:36.50 3:43.57 3:21.22 -
6 Lynn
(B>)
B Cameron Matejka, Jack Bolan, Brodie Young-Smith, Renzo Almeida 3:57.57 2:51.33 3:34.73 3:48.43 3:34.73 -
7 St. Thomas Aquinas
(C>)
C John Ciuffo, James Hughes, Kieran Keenan, Kyle Koenig 3:26.27 3:42.31 3:44.60 3:49.18 4:28.14 -
8 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
B Aiden DeLaRosa, Leelan Maxwell, Kyle Koenig, Sebastin Cherry 4:56.15 3:31.54 3:16.60 4:08.86 5:08.59 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lynn
(B>)
Matejka, Bolan, Young-Smith, Almeida 4:45.54 4:02.14 3:48.43 3:48.43 3:48.43 3:39.30 4:31.84 -
7 St. Thomas Aquinas
(C>)
Ciuffo, Hughes, Keenan, Koenig 4:14.39 2:58.76 3:49.18 3:12.52 3:35.43 3:58.35 3:23.97 -
8 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
DeLaRosa, Maxwell, Koenig, Cherry 3:11.63 3:09.14 4:08.86 4:13.84 2:59.18 4:41.22 3:48.96 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Thomas (Fla.) Archie, Drummonds, Crabbe, Almond 3:48.18 3:27.43 4:21.37 3:17.06 3:41.95 3:52.33 7
2 Ave Maria Paga, Dale, Perreault, Paga 3:56.51 3:29.30 3:58.61 4:11.16 2:32.79 3:50.23 4
3 Lynn Romich, Ashley, Donnes, Collins 2:41.88 3:35.83 3:59.58 4:34.11 2:54.83 4:23.32 -
4 St. Thomas Aquinas Allen, Drescher, Watson, Gordon 3:56.93 3:41.43 4:47.86 3:39.22 3:08.22 4:39.01 -
5 Florida National Rodriguez, Carmenate, Guardiola, Bellefleur 3:07.80 3:43.57 3:27.92 3:41.34 4:28.29 3:34.63 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jayden Bennermon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2.14m 2.48m 1.76m 1.56m 2.28m 2.00m 2.00m 6' 6.75" 6
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Robert Pompey SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1.81m 2.39m 2.15m 1.61m 1.39m 1.85m 1.52m 6' 0.75" 4
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    X
3 Jonah Hill SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2.13m 1.76m 1.55m 2.07m 1.67m 1.85m 2.16m 6' 0.75" 3
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    X
4 Trevor Moonin FR-1 Florida National 1.66m 1.37m 1.98m 1.28m 1.61m 1.75m 1.54m 5' 8.75" 2
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Alexander Riobe FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.70m 1.58m 1.94m 1.53m 1.97m 1.70m 1.63m 5' 7" 1
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XX
  • 1.80
    X
6 Ryan Folmer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.75m 2.06m 1.44m 1.17m 1.30m 1.65m 1.48m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXX
7 Brian Dominguez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.57m 1.18m 1.57m 1.28m 2.03m 1.60m 1.70m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8 Miles Fisher JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.25m 1.78m 1.92m 1.14m 1.41m 1.60m 1.71m 5' 3" -
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Brent Allen SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Kevin Snyder   Unattached 5.39m 9.11m 7.29m 7.44m 23' 11"    2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 7.29 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kalil Murphy   Unattached 4.71m 8.35m 6.63m 4.64m 21' 9"    3.8
  • 6.63 (3.8)
  • 6.51 (1.8)
  • 6.35 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
3 Jayden Bennermon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.53m 4.91m 6.55m 5.37m 21' 6" 6 2.8
  • 6.43 (2.0)
  • 6.34 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55 (2.8)
4 Patrick Peel SR-4 Keiser 7.15m 8.18m 6.44m 7.02m 21' 1.5" 4 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
5 Mike Sanabria FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 7.54m 4.71m 6.28m 7.47m 20' 7.25" 3 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28 (2.3)
  • 6.24 (2.4)
6 Alexander Riobe FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.10m 7.47m 6.07m 7.22m 19' 11" 2 2.1
  • 6.00 (2.1)
  • 6.07 (2.1)
  • 5.42 (2.2)
  • 5.89 (2.3)
7 Miles Fisher JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.81m 6.29m 5.99m 4.19m 19' 8" 1 1.1
  • 5.62 (4.0)
  • 5.55 (1.6)
  • 5.99 (1.1)
  • 5.70 (1.6)
8 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 5.66m 6.20m 5.96m 5.96m 19' 6.75" - 0.3
  • 5.87 (2.3)
  • 5.55 (2.0)
  • 5.96 (0.3)
  • 5.93 (4.2)
9 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 5.60m 6.82m 5.83m 6.18m 19' 1.5" - 2.5
  • 5.83 (2.5)
  • 5.16 (2.0)
  • 5.43 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
10 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 7.28m 5.32m 5.78m 7.11m 18' 11.75" - 2.5
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (1.9)
  • 5.78 (2.5)
11 Camron Perkins FR-1 Ave Maria 5.67m 4.20m 5.67m 5.44m 18' 7.25" - 2.0
  • 5.67 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Allen Fordham FR-1 Ave Maria 4.19m 5.69m 5.37m 6.34m 17' 7.5" - 2.3
  • 5.37 (2.3)
  • 4.84 (2.1)
  • 4.79 (2.2)
  • PASS  
13 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.35m 5.97m 5.10m 4.74m 16' 8.75" - 2.4
  • 5.10 (2.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Ryan Folmer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trevor Moonin FR-1 Florida National NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hugo Biget FR-1 Keiser NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Robert Pompey SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS NM    -
  Akeem Howell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS DNS DNS DNS NM    -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Kalil Murphy   Unattached 7.56m 6.70m 4.64m 6.83m 6.63m 8.29m 7.36m 21' 9"    3.8
4 Patrick Peel SR-4 Keiser 6.50m 5.35m 7.53m 6.50m 6.44m 6.63m 7.92m 21' 1.5" 4 2.3
7 Miles Fisher JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.01m 5.57m 4.19m 7.49m 5.99m 7.43m 7.07m 19' 8" 1 1.1
8 Ingmar van Noort FR-1 Florida National 7.51m 4.23m 6.68m 4.89m 5.96m 5.24m 6.85m 19' 6.75" - 0.3
13 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.90m 6.63m 6.48m 6.53m 5.10m 5.71m 4.74m 16' 8.75" - 2.4
  Robert Pompey SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Hugo Biget FR-1 Keiser NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Ryan Folmer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Trevor Moonin FR-1 Florida National NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Kevin Snyder   Unattached 7.29m 23' 11"    2.2
3 Jayden Bennermon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.55m 21' 6" 6 2.8
5 Mike Sanabria FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 6.28m 20' 7.25" 3 2.3
6 Alexander Riobe FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.07m 19' 11" 2 2.1
9 Brandon Baker SR-4 Keiser 5.83m 19' 1.5" - 2.5
10 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 5.78m 18' 11.75" - 2.5
11 Camron Perkins FR-1 Ave Maria 5.67m 18' 7.25" - 2.0
12 Allen Fordham FR-1 Ave Maria 5.37m 17' 7.5" - 2.3
  Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS NM    -
  Akeem Howell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas DNS NM    -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kalil Murphy   Unattached 13.50m 17.07m 16.32m 12.17m 14.84m 14.39m 16.47m 48' 8.25"   
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.72 (3.6)
2 Jalin Wiggins SR-4 Keiser 10.00m 15.71m 16.42m 11.71m 14.28m 18.56m 11.85m 46' 10.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41 (1.4)
  • 14.28 (1.7)
3 Jayden Bennermon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.45m 15.77m 12.56m 17.17m 13.96m 9.77m 13.12m 45' 9.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84 (4.8)
  • 13.96 (3.5)
  • 13.90 (2.8)
4 Alexander Riobe FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.53m 15.15m 10.71m 10.19m 13.06m 15.02m 15.41m 42' 10.25" 3
  • 13.06 (2.7)
  • 12.96 (2.4)
  • 12.17 (1.3)
  • 12.30 (2.8)
5 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 8.77m 13.28m 10.96m 8.77m 12.18m 12.30m 8.77m 39' 11.5" 2
  • 12.18 (2.8)
  • 10.72 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Issac Franklin SO-2 Keiser 14.31m 8.33m 13.61m 12.32m 11.73m 12.67m 14.90m 38' 6" 1
  • 10.78 (1.4)
  • 11.73 (4.2)
  • 11.43 (2.2)
  • 11.43 (3.2)
  Miles Fisher JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ryan Folmer SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Samuel Alcide SO-2 Keiser 13.89m 15.14m 45' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
2 Darvioun Rigby SO-2 Keiser 13.52m 13.79m 44' 4.25" 4
  • 12.92  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ethan Zweigbaum SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.42m 16.37m 44' 0.5" 3
  • 12.41  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.00  
  • 13.42  
4 Willie Jackson FR-1 Ave Maria 12.71m 11.44m 41' 8.5" 2
  • 12.18  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
5 Kejar Stanfield SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.90m 10.35m 39' 0.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.90  
6 Chris Di Leo FR-1 Keiser 11.88m 8.79m 38' 11.75" -
  • 10.67  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.88  
  • 9.69  
7 Kervens Dabresil SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.44m 14.76m 37' 6.5" -
  • 11.44  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.04  
8 Devin Phillips JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.22m 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • 9.79  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.20  
9 Issac Franklin SO-2 Keiser 11.02m 7.82m 36' 2" -
  • 10.42  
  • 10.15  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.60  
10 Charles Chapman JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.75m 10.10m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.39  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.70  
11 Eddie Acevedo FR-1 Ave Maria 10.75m 10.97m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.75  
  • 9.95  
  • 8.43  
  • 10.55  
12 Donald Chester FR-1 Ave Maria 10.67m 13.87m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.00  
13 Tobio Scienzo FR-1 Ave Maria 10.64m 12.34m 34' 11" -
  • 10.31  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
14 Dan Smith SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.35m 11.90m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.34  
15 Tyler Robinson JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.78m 11.44m 32' 1" -
  • 9.08  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.74  
16 Adam Owens JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.55m 7.35m 31' 4" -
  • 9.12  
  • 9.55  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.91  
17 Matthew Dadaille JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.17m 6.69m 30' 1" -
  • 8.64  
  • 9.17  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.98  
18 Joseph Murphy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.00m 7.49m 22' 11.75" -
  • 6.22  
  • 6.89  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.50  
  Stuart Chilton   Unatt NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gavin Lepore FR-1 Ave Maria DNS DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Samuel Alcide SO-2 Keiser 10.56m 17.92m 17.92m 13.89m 10.56m 16.95m 10.14m 45' 7" 6
2 Darvioun Rigby SO-2 Keiser 10.68m 14.47m 10.55m 13.52m 15.82m 15.82m 15.28m 44' 4.25" 4
3 Ethan Zweigbaum SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.51m 17.45m 10.33m 13.42m 13.96m 16.78m 11.68m 44' 0.5" 3
5 Kejar Stanfield SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.54m 15.35m 11.31m 11.90m 8.93m 13.57m 14.04m 39' 0.5" 1
6 Chris Di Leo FR-1 Keiser 12.12m 14.02m 14.37m 11.88m 10.22m 10.93m 12.47m 38' 11.75" -
7 Kervens Dabresil SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.78m 14.19m 11.55m 11.44m 8.69m 11.55m 13.61m 37' 6.5" -
9 Issac Franklin SO-2 Keiser 10.80m 12.78m 9.48m 11.02m 10.58m 9.37m 9.26m 36' 2" -
10 Charles Chapman JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.28m 10.54m 10.97m 10.75m 11.72m 13.98m 12.79m 35' 3.25" -
13 Tobio Scienzo FR-1 Ave Maria 10.64m 7.66m 10.96m 10.64m 8.30m 12.98m 9.79m 34' 11" -
  Gavin Lepore FR-1 Ave Maria DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Willie Jackson FR-1 Ave Maria 12.58m 15.51m 12.71m 16.40m 41' 8.5" 2
8 Devin Phillips JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 12.90m 12.68m 11.22m 7.97m 36' 9.75" -
11 Eddie Acevedo FR-1 Ave Maria 11.93m 9.68m 10.75m 8.71m 35' 3.25" -
12 Donald Chester FR-1 Ave Maria 7.68m 10.03m 10.67m 12.16m 35' 0.25" -
14 Dan Smith SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.83m 8.38m 10.35m 7.87m 33' 11.5" -
15 Tyler Robinson JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.56m 6.85m 9.78m 9.49m 32' 1" -
16 Adam Owens JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.84m 10.89m 9.55m 11.94m 31' 4" -
17 Matthew Dadaille JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.00m 8.62m 9.17m 9.35m 30' 1" -
18 Joseph Murphy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.56m 7.28m 7.00m 5.67m 22' 11.75" -
  Stuart Chilton   Unatt NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Thomas Filegar SO-2 Keiser 45.28m 35.77m 48.45m 148' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.28  
2 Tajgeil Brown SO-2 Keiser 42.19m 47.25m 40.08m 138' 5" 4
  • 40.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.19  
3 Samuel Alcide SO-2 Keiser 38.37m 27.63m 31.08m 125' 11" 3
  • 37.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.36  
  • 38.37  
4 Chris Di Leo FR-1 Keiser 37.85m 27.25m 46.93m 124' 2" 2
  • 37.85  
  • 36.00  
  • 36.35  
5 David Kellier JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 35.02m 40.97m 36.07m 114' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 35.02  
6 Caleo Carrera FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 33.93m 26.80m 25.79m 111' 4" -
  • 31.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.93  
  • FOUL  
7 Devin Phillips JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 32.80m 41.33m 41.66m 107' 7" -
  • 31.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.80  
8 Ethan Zweigbaum SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 32.22m 31.58m 22.88m 105' 8" -
  • 32.22  
  • 26.54  
  • 28.37  
  • 26.93  
9 Issac Franklin SO-2 Keiser 32.02m 22.73m 36.18m 105' 1" -
  • 29.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.03  
  • 32.02  
10 Donald Chester FR-1 Ave Maria 31.13m 39.54m 37.67m 102' 1" -
  • 28.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.02  
  • 31.13  
11 Kejar Stanfield SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 29.23m 20.46m 21.05m 95' 11" -
  • 28.10  
  • 23.77  
  • 29.23  
  • 28.14  
12 Kervens Dabresil SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 26.78m 28.65m 34.81m 87' 10" -
  • 25.93  
  • 26.78  
  • 26.00  
  • 24.34  
13 Matthew Dadaille JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 26.08m 20.60m 26.34m 85' 7" -
  • 21.20  
  • 25.13  
  • 26.08  
  • FOUL  
14 Adam Owens JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.23m 23.72m 21.70m 82' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.17  
  • 25.23  
15 Charles Chapman JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.58m 20.89m 24.83m 80' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.90  
  • 23.98  
  • 24.58  
16 Dan Smith SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.86m 28.15m 21.00m 78' 3" -
  • 23.76  
  • 23.23  
  • 23.86  
  • FOUL  
17 Tyler Robinson JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.51m 15.98m 26.34m 73' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.03  
  • 22.51  
18 Joseph Murphy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.18m 11.33m 8.89m 39' 11" -
  • 12.18  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  Stuart Chilton   Unatt NM NM NM NM   
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Thomas Filegar SO-2 Keiser 45.28m 48.90m 40.30m 57.96m 148' 7" 6
2 Tajgeil Brown SO-2 Keiser 42.19m 30.80m 48.10m 49.36m 138' 5" 4
3 Samuel Alcide SO-2 Keiser 38.37m 30.31m 39.14m 32.23m 125' 11" 3
5 David Kellier JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 35.02m 41.32m 36.07m 38.52m 114' 11" 1
7 Devin Phillips JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 32.80m 24.93m 33.46m 39.36m 107' 7" -
8 Ethan Zweigbaum SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 32.22m 28.35m 38.34m 35.44m 105' 8" -
9 Issac Franklin SO-2 Keiser 32.02m 37.14m 35.86m 25.94m 105' 1" -
11 Kejar Stanfield SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 29.23m 32.74m 25.43m 29.81m 95' 11" -
17 Tyler Robinson JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.51m 26.34m 16.43m 18.46m 73' 10" -
  Stuart Chilton   Unatt NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Chris Di Leo FR-1 Keiser 38.99m 37.85m 26.87m 124' 2" 2
6 Caleo Carrera FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 42.07m 33.93m 30.88m 111' 4" -
10 Donald Chester FR-1 Ave Maria 31.13m 31.13m 28.33m 102' 1" -
12 Kervens Dabresil SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.17m 26.78m 34.81m 87' 10" -
13 Matthew Dadaille JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 31.56m 26.08m 29.99m 85' 7" -
14 Adam Owens JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 20.94m 25.23m 23.97m 82' 9" -
15 Charles Chapman JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 20.40m 24.58m 29.00m 80' 8" -
16 Dan Smith SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.38m 23.86m 29.83m 78' 3" -
18 Joseph Murphy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.87m 12.18m 9.14m 39' 11" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Drescher SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 38.83m 37.38m 48.54m 34.95m 159' 3" 6
  • 43.21  
  • 43.56  
  • 45.38  
  • 48.54  
2 Dominic Morgan FR-1 Ave Maria 47.55m 45.74m 45.29m 41.21m 148' 7" 4
  • 39.40  
  • 44.21  
  • 43.09  
  • 45.29  
3 Owen Campione FR-1 Ave Maria 46.03m 38.36m 40.38m 41.19m 132' 6" 3
  • 38.79  
  • 39.12  
  • 40.38  
  • 38.84  
4 James Polisena SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 41.45m 47.54m 38.03m 46.78m 124' 9" 2
  • 36.12  
  • 37.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.03  
5 Kyle Marsha SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 32.16m 30.33m 36.54m 25.58m 119' 10" 1
  • 36.54  
  • 34.61  
  • 27.92  
  • 31.07  
6 Ethan Zweigbaum SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 36.55m 38.94m 34.16m 24.25m 112' 1" -
  • 30.83  
  • 31.92  
  • 33.77  
  • 34.16  
7 Alex Quillan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 36.59m 29.99m 29.99m 25.49m 98' 5" -
  • 29.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.67  
  • FOUL  
8 Tyler Robinson JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.01m 22.29m 28.58m 27.44m 93' 9" -
  • 28.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.70  
  • FOUL  
9 Adam Owens JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 29.72m 28.40m 26.54m 24.15m 87' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.54  
  • 15.82  
10 Wiktor Kuroczycki FR-1 Ave Maria 33.28m 32.24m 26.00m 30.68m 85' 4" -
  • 21.21  
  • 23.45  
  • 23.89  
  • 26.00  
11 Dan Smith SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.67m 16.91m 21.96m 25.69m 72' 0" -
  • 21.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Joseph Murphy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 20.57m 11.89m 16.07m 12.70m 52' 9" -
  • 13.72  
  • 13.13  
  • 11.51  
  • 16.07  
  David Kellier JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) NM NM NM NM NM