March 17, 2023
|
St. Thomas (Fla.) - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Megan Sprinkman SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.86 12.75 8.93 14.54 12.75 11.61 6 2.8
2 Emma DiVeronica SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 14.77 12.84 9.25 16.44 16.31 10.15 4 2.8
3 Ciara Doyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.41 13.11 16.78 10.89 9.84 10.75 3 1.0
4 Shakyra Collier SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.84 13.22 10.45 16.66 10.45 16.26 2 2.4
5 Ashley Dervil JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.58 13.30 13.84 10.25 11.04 13.97 1 2.8
6 Tawnee Madden SO-2 Lynn 16.69 13.79 13.38 12.97 13.52 10.76 - 1.0
7 Casey Humphrey FR-1 Ave Maria 12.72 13.97 9.78 15.65 14.95 16.91 - 2.4
8 Jennifer Broadhurst SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 14.47 14.04 9.97 17.98 11.52 15.17 - 2.4
9 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.07 14.05 13.91 14.19 15.88 15.04 - 2.8
10 Elena Barnes FR-1 Ave Maria 12.74 14.15 14.15 12.31 10.62 17.97 - 1.0
11 Zoey Bishop FR-1 Lynn 15.30 14.71 17.51 17.07 17.95 15.16 - 2.4
12 Kayrha Augustus FR-1 Lynn 18.18 15.27 13.90 17.26 19.09 11.76 - 1.0
13 Charnetta Brown FR-1 Lynn 19.01 15.45 16.38 15.61 11.90 11.59 - 1.0
14 Quianna Davis FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 19.60 16.33 12.74 14.54 14.86 12.25 - 2.4
  Emmanuelle Streib FR-1 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Staicha Larose SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ah'leeyah Strappier JR-3 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Shakyra Collier SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 15.60 16.26 13.22 2
7 Casey Humphrey FR-1 Ave Maria 12.58 13.28 13.97 -
8 Jennifer Broadhurst SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16.57 13.20 14.04 -
11 Zoey Bishop FR-1 Lynn 16.33 10.45 14.71 -
14 Quianna Davis FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 18.13 17.31 16.33 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Ciara Doyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.11 14.82 3
6 Tawnee Madden SO-2 Lynn 13.79 12.42 -
10 Elena Barnes FR-1 Ave Maria 14.15 10.05 -
12 Kayrha Augustus FR-1 Lynn 15.27 12.37 -
13 Charnetta Brown FR-1 Lynn 15.45 11.44 -
  Emmanuelle Streib FR-1 Florida National DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Sprinkman SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.35 16.07 15.30 12.75 12.12 14.03 14.41 6
2 Emma DiVeronica SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.99 10.79 15.80 12.84 16.70 11.95 11.05 4
5 Ashley Dervil JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.04 13.57 10.11 13.30 12.11 12.77 10.91 1
9 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 17.15 16.44 11.10 14.05 13.21 13.21 16.16 -
  Staicha Larose SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ah'leeyah Strappier JR-3 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS