March 17, 2023
|
St. Thomas (Fla.) - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B USCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Melvin Johnson SR-4 Keiser 11.09 12.64 10.36 12.95 11.19 6 2.8
2 Isaac Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.03 8.72 10.50 12.50 8.19 4 2.8
3 Paul Mosley FR-1 Lynn 12.36 10.99 10.56 12.25 10.56 3 1.9
4 Bradley Bowlin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.79 8.57 10.57 11.84 10.36 2 1.9
5 Nate Davis   Unatt 9.48 8.51 10.77 7.76 12.60    2.8
6 Virtner Crews FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.98 10.33 10.87 8.59 14.14 1 2.8
7 Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.92 13.23 10.93 10.17 8.86 - 1.9
8 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.05 10.62 10.94 13.24 9.19 - 1.9
9 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 10.63 7.67 10.95 13.03 8.76 - 2.8
10 Xavier Williams SO-2 Keiser 11.34 13.66 11.01 14.10 12.34 - 1.9
11 Devanie Dawson Freshman Unattached 11.47 12.93 11.24 14.05 13.60    1.1
12 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.13 10.65 11.45 10.08 14.89 - 0.9
13 Brodie Young-Smith FR-1 Lynn 11.58 10.55 11.46 9.17 14.90 - 3.3
13 Jordan Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 14.21 14.56 11.46 13.87 13.99 - 1.8
15 Brian Dominguez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.75 14.92 11.47 13.54 11.93 - 1.8
15 Akeem Howell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 13.54 8.49 11.47 12.74 8.84 - 1.1
17 Emmanuel Consbruck FR-1 Ave Maria 8.15 11.60 11.48 10.22 13.09 - 1.8
18 Tyler Shaw FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.25 12.55 11.51 9.10 9.44 - 0.9
19 Mike Sanabria FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 13.81 12.76 11.60 11.14 8.82 - 1.1
19 Philip Henderson SO-2 Lynn 13.11 11.72 11.60 12.65 12.65 - 0.9
21 Trevor Moonin FR-1 Florida National 14.52 12.08 11.61 13.24 13.36 - 0.9
22 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 14.19 11.17 11.63 14.19 9.77 - 2.5
23 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.95 10.71 11.77 14.25 11.89 - 0.9
24 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 13.22 14.99 11.80 8.62 9.44 - 2.5
25 Ozyon Molina JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 15.18 14.83 11.86 15.42 10.20 - 2.5
26 Justin Arjun FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.17 11.65 11.88 12.72 14.74 - 0.9
27 Aiden DeLaRosa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.28 8.59 11.92 15.38 10.14 - 2.5
28 Mathias Scott FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.91 15.28 12.03 9.03 8.79 - 3.3
29 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 8.94 11.59 12.07 13.64 14.73 - 1.1
30 Jimmy Valcin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.05 13.93 12.22 12.84 13.20 - 3.3
31 Parth Chaturvedi SR-4 Lynn 11.14 9.42 13.26 16.98 15.12 - 1.8
32 Samuel Pilkington FR-1 Ave Maria 16.67 15.59 13.44 11.16 14.92 - 3.3
  Allen Fordham FR-1 Ave Maria DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Omar Ortiz   Florida striders DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Hugo Biget FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nicolas Aguado SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Anthony Rodriguez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Marlon Cabrera-Araujo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Brodie Young-Smith FR-1 Lynn 10.43 11.46 9.06 -
28 Mathias Scott FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.79 12.03 8.55 -
30 Jimmy Valcin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 14.67 12.22 10.27 -
32 Samuel Pilkington FR-1 Ave Maria 11.02 13.44 11.83 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Devanie Dawson Freshman Unattached 9.11 8.77 13.38 9.78 11.24   
15 Akeem Howell SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.47 8.72 9.18 13.77 11.47 -
19 Mike Sanabria FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 9.75 12.18 15.08 9.63 11.60 -
29 Emanuel Lewis SO-2 Keiser 9.78 13.28 12.07 13.88 12.07 -
  Allen Fordham FR-1 Ave Maria DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Omar Ortiz   Florida striders DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jordan Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.46 9.75 8.83 9.52 14.90 9.63 8.26 -
15 Brian Dominguez SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.47 13.31 14.11 11.47 11.47 11.47 9.64 -
17 Emmanuel Consbruck FR-1 Ave Maria 11.48 12.98 11.94 9.65 14.93 9.19 12.52 -
31 Parth Chaturvedi SR-4 Lynn 13.26 11.67 9.55 16.84 9.68 12.87 11.67 -
  Hugo Biget FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Demetrius Headley FR-1 Keiser 11.63 13.26 -
24 Jacob Buatu FR-1 Keiser 11.80 10.03 -
25 Ozyon Molina JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 11.86 12.10 -
27 Aiden DeLaRosa JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.92 8.71 -
  Anthony Rodriguez JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS   
  Nicolas Aguado SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Zion Roberts SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) 14.09 11.45 13.17 13.17 12.14 -
18 Tyler Shaw FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 8.18 11.51 10.82 8.52 13.93 -
19 Philip Henderson SO-2 Lynn 13.34 11.60 12.42 14.04 9.63 -
21 Trevor Moonin FR-1 Florida National 10.80 11.61 14.86 11.85 14.86 -
23 Leelan Maxwell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.66 11.77 12.95 9.54 15.07 -
26 Justin Arjun FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.46 11.88 11.65 13.19 11.53 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Paul Mosley FR-1 Lynn 10.56 9.40 8.77 10.35 8.77 3
4 Bradley Bowlin JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.57 9.20 11.95 11.74 7.83 2
7 Elizah Gordon SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.93 8.75 11.37 14.10 12.35 -
8 Maurice Daniels FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.94 11.93 13.02 11.16 9.63 -
10 Xavier Williams SO-2 Keiser 11.01 9.03 13.88 11.34 8.59 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melvin Johnson SR-4 Keiser 11.09 9.95 11.50 8.81 7.98 11.61 10.36 6
2 Isaac Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.40 13.65 13.13 7.77 13.13 8.51 10.50 4
5 Nate Davis   Unatt 12.07 10.45 8.84 9.27 7.54 10.88 10.77   
6 Virtner Crews FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.44 14.03 9.46 13.70 10.00 9.13 10.87 1
9 Cliff Desir SO-2 Keiser 12.82 9.86 10.84 12.27 8.55 8.98 10.95 -
  Marlon Cabrera-Araujo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS