January 28, 2023
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Manny Brito FR-1 NYU 39.01 37.45 43.17 52.01 52.53 56.69
2 James Thompson FR-1 NYU 1:01.56 1:06.82 1:01.03 52.61 54.19 1:04.19
3 Donnie Scott JR-3 Stockton 59.24 40.20 48.13 52.89 1:01.89 49.19
4 Ben Miller SR-4 Widener 44.55 50.38 1:04.17 53.03 1:08.94 42.96
4 Jarquil Young FR-1 Rowan 53.03 44.02 44.02 53.03 43.49 57.28
6 Ravi Eaton JR-3 Haverford 39.02 49.18 1:02.54 53.45 45.97 59.33
7 Victor Lam JR-3 NYU 59.03 55.81 1:06.54 53.66 53.13 57.42
8 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 1:03.09 46.91 51.77 53.92 1:02.01 51.77
9 Ian Adjangba JR-3 Stockton 1:00.03 59.49 57.87 54.08 45.97 58.95
10 Mikeal Palmieri FR-1 Widener 53.61 1:07.69 1:06.61 54.15 47.11 56.86
11 Austin Cabanban FR-1 NYU 50.43 1:10.16 1:04.13 54.81 49.33 55.36
12 Travis Perry FR-1 NYU 51.08 1:10.85 59.32 54.92 52.73 54.37
13 Kirby Obi SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 54.28 52.62 38.77 55.38 1:04.80 45.42
14 Shane Moore FR-1 Stockton 47.69 46.58 43.26 55.45 56.56 1:00.44
15 Ben Wade JR-3 Swarthmore 46.72 57.29 1:01.74 55.62 1:08.42 40.61
16 Tristen Silverstein FR-1 Widener 1:09.12 51.14 39.90 56.19 1:06.31 53.38
17 Kevin Simpson SR-4 Stockton 45.77 45.20 49.72 56.50 43.51 1:02.15
18 Breyon Mosley SO-2 Stockton 43.54 49.27 46.98 57.29 58.44 1:11.62
19 Leo Gordon FR-1 Haverford 1:14.93 42.48 1:14.93 59.00 1:03.72 45.43
20 Caesar Dai SR-4 Haverford 1:14.38 1:10.25 59.62 59.03 1:09.66 1:01.99
21 Alexander Gouin SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:06.77 1:15.88 1:00.10 1:00.70 1:00.10 1:08.60
22 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 1:04.17 1:15.90 44.43 1:01.70 50.60 1:18.36
23 Aidan Eagle JR-3 Swarthmore 1:16.95 1:23.47 1:07.17 1:05.21 47.61 1:05.87
  Kendall Praitis Hill SR-4 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Fisher JR-3 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amaun Hill FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 James Thompson FR-1 NYU 58.40 52.61 1:07.87
3 Donnie Scott JR-3 Stockton 59.77 52.89 1:03.47
4 Jarquil Young FR-1 Rowan 53.56 53.03 49.32
  Ryan Fisher JR-3 Stockton DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Manny Brito FR-1 NYU 41.09 52.01 1:03.46 44.73 50.97
4 Ben Miller SR-4 Widener 57.81 53.03 50.91 1:05.23 1:07.88
9 Ian Adjangba JR-3 Stockton 1:00.57 54.08 39.48 1:00.57 1:02.74
11 Austin Cabanban FR-1 NYU 1:07.42 54.81 51.53 45.50 39.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ravi Eaton JR-3 Haverford 39.56 1:05.75 42.23 53.45 1:04.68 45.97
7 Victor Lam JR-3 NYU 42.40 40.79 1:03.86 53.66 43.47 1:04.93
8 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 56.62 51.23 42.06 53.92 38.29 40.98
10 Mikeal Palmieri FR-1 Widener 48.20 55.24 44.95 54.15 41.70 1:09.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Shane Moore FR-1 Stockton 1:01.55 43.26 46.58 48.25 55.45 1:00.44
15 Ben Wade JR-3 Swarthmore 58.40 50.06 1:05.64 52.29 55.62 1:06.19
18 Breyon Mosley SO-2 Stockton 55.00 1:11.04 1:05.31 50.99 57.29 59.01
  Kendall Praitis Hill SR-4 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Travis Perry FR-1 NYU 54.92
13 Kirby Obi SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 55.38
17 Kevin Simpson SR-4 Stockton 56.50
21 Alexander Gouin SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:00.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Tristen Silverstein FR-1 Widener 56.19
19 Leo Gordon FR-1 Haverford 59.00
20 Caesar Dai SR-4 Haverford 59.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Gima Suh JR-3 Arcadia 1:01.70 1:10.96
23 Aidan Eagle JR-3 Swarthmore 1:05.21 1:11.08
  Amaun Hill FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) DNS DNS