January 28, 2023
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tyler Williams   Garage Strength 22.38m 28.87m 28.87m 22.38m 22.38m 21.93m 73' 5.25"   
  • 21.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.36  
  • 21.13  
  • 22.38  
  • PASS  
2 Alex Kristeller SO-2 Widener 18.65m 16.62m 23.11m 20.27m 23.92m 24.53m 66' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 20.01  
  • 19.73  
  • 19.81  
  • 20.27  
  • FOUL  
3 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 16.63m 12.74m 19.64m 17.69m 21.94m 21.58m 58' 0.5" 8
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.69  
  • 17.13  
4 Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener 19.45m 22.25m 22.43m 17.52m 19.27m 14.89m 57' 5.75" 6
  • 15.87  
  • 17.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.49  
  • 16.43  
  • 15.93  
5 Justin Adams SO-2 Widener 14.00m 14.00m 19.46m 17.07m 13.49m 21.34m 56' 0" 5
  • 16.24  
  • 17.07  
  • 16.89  
  • 14.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Matthew Hart   Unattached 16.52m 18.95m 19.93m 16.20m 13.61m 19.28m 53' 1.75"   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.86  
  • 16.20  
7 David Waters SO-2 Widener 13.95m 12.33m 17.32m 14.68m 16.59m 18.20m 48' 2" 4
  • 14.33  
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.53  
8 Alex Palescandolo   Moore Elite 18.32m 17.47m 13.92m 14.20m 13.49m 10.37m 46' 7.25"   
  • 13.69  
  • 14.03  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Krish Patel SO-2 Rowan 17.26m 17.96m 12.21m 14.03m 10.10m 16.98m 46' 0.5" 3
  • 12.75  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
10 Mike Carfagno SO-2 Stockton 15.70m 13.91m 10.60m 13.77m 17.49m 16.25m 45' 2.25" 2
  • 12.88  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.77  
11 Ian Bain JR-3 Rowan 13.72m 11.95m 14.12m 13.58m 13.99m 10.86m 44' 6.75" 1
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Marques Hall   Unattached 17.22m 13.48m 13.88m 13.35m 14.28m 14.95m 43' 9.75"   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
13 Ruben Rojas SO-2 Stockton 13.25m 14.05m 12.99m 13.25m 15.90m 14.18m 43' 5.75" -
  • 12.64  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.25  
14 George Agyei-Sam SO-2 TCNJ 12.13m 11.11m 14.05m 12.77m 10.73m 13.79m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.77  
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
15 Conrad Howell SO-2 Widener 14.98m 14.60m 14.60m 12.48m 14.23m 12.73m 40' 11.5" -
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Michael Taylor   Unattached 12.02m 10.04m 11.15m 12.39m 15.86m 14.25m 40' 7.75"   
  • 11.19  
  • 12.39  
  • 11.90  
17 Josh Caudill FR-1 Rowan 8.83m 12.13m 10.60m 11.78m 13.90m 14.49m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.61  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
18 Brandon Kuse SO-2 TCNJ 8.92m 14.37m 12.63m 11.59m 9.97m 14.72m 38' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
19 Cyrus Slavin SR-4 Haverford 8.27m 9.18m 10.79m 11.48m 8.61m 11.14m 37' 8" -
  • 11.27  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
20 Marion Lajara SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 9.68m 10.68m 11.80m 11.13m 12.58m 9.02m 36' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
21 Justin Saginor SO-2 Stockton 8.91m 9.46m 8.91m 10.87m 10.00m 13.04m 35' 8" -
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Matt Spinella FR-1 Arcadia 9.54m 13.24m 10.88m 10.26m 10.05m 9.85m 33' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
23 Joseph Kalnas   Unattached 10.40m 12.34m 8.36m 10.20m 7.65m 12.34m 33' 5.75"   
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.55  
24 Keean Paul FR-1 TCNJ 10.39m 10.97m 9.90m 9.71m 7.67m 7.67m 31' 10.25" -
  • 9.48  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.08  
25 Michael Kalnas   Unattached 10.09m 10.36m 7.66m 9.01m 8.92m 10.63m 29' 6.75"   
  • 9.01  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.84  
26 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu SR-4 Haverford 9.87m 9.25m 11.11m 8.89m 6.85m 8.80m 29' 2" -
  • 8.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Aidan Kromer JR-3 Arcadia 10.83m 10.57m 9.79m 8.66m 6.58m 7.01m 28' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.48  
  • 8.66  
28 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz SR-4 Haverford 7.25m 7.51m 7.34m 8.53m 11.00m 6.23m 28' 0" -
  • 8.05  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.45  
29 Max Baitman FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6.29m 6.21m 9.48m 8.39m 6.46m 9.56m 27' 6.5" -
  • 8.39  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.09  
30 Benjamin Laster FR-1 Stockton 5.67m 5.59m 6.92m 7.36m 6.48m 7.14m 24' 1.75" -
  • 4.58  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.36  
  Timaul Williams   Garden State Track C NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 George Agyei-Sam SO-2 TCNJ 8.94m 12.77m 11.75m 16.47m 41' 10.75" -
16 Michael Taylor   Unattached 14.37m 12.39m 9.42m 10.90m 40' 7.75"   
17 Josh Caudill FR-1 Rowan 14.37m 11.78m 13.66m 12.02m 38' 7.75" -
18 Brandon Kuse SO-2 TCNJ 10.78m 11.59m 13.44m 8.34m 38' 0.25" -
19 Cyrus Slavin SR-4 Haverford 9.87m 11.48m 12.63m 11.14m 37' 8" -
20 Marion Lajara SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 12.69m 11.13m 12.24m 11.02m 36' 6.25" -
21 Justin Saginor SO-2 Stockton 10.54m 10.87m 11.74m 12.50m 35' 8" -
22 Matt Spinella FR-1 Arcadia 10.98m 10.26m 12.00m 7.18m 33' 8" -
23 Joseph Kalnas   Unattached 9.69m 10.20m 8.98m 11.22m 33' 5.75"   
24 Keean Paul FR-1 TCNJ 11.36m 9.71m 10.88m 8.25m 31' 10.25" -
25 Michael Kalnas   Unattached 10.99m 9.01m 9.46m 11.44m 29' 6.75"   
26 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu SR-4 Haverford 7.91m 8.89m 9.87m 9.96m 29' 2" -
27 Aidan Kromer JR-3 Arcadia 8.49m 8.66m 6.58m 6.84m 28' 5" -
28 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz SR-4 Haverford 6.74m 8.53m 7.68m 9.13m 28' 0" -
29 Max Baitman FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 9.06m 8.39m 7.97m 10.32m 27' 6.5" -
30 Benjamin Laster FR-1 Stockton 7.51m 7.36m 8.10m 6.62m 24' 1.75" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tyler Williams   Garage Strength 22.38m 73' 5.25"   
2 Alex Kristeller SO-2 Widener 20.27m 66' 6" 10
3 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 17.69m 58' 0.5" 8
4 Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener 17.52m 57' 5.75" 6
5 Justin Adams SO-2 Widener 17.07m 56' 0" 5
6 Matthew Hart   Unattached 16.20m 53' 1.75"   
7 David Waters SO-2 Widener 14.68m 48' 2" 4
8 Alex Palescandolo   Moore Elite 14.20m 46' 7.25"   
9 Krish Patel SO-2 Rowan 14.03m 46' 0.5" 3
10 Mike Carfagno SO-2 Stockton 13.77m 45' 2.25" 2
11 Ian Bain JR-3 Rowan 13.58m 44' 6.75" 1
12 Marques Hall   Unattached 13.35m 43' 9.75"   
13 Ruben Rojas SO-2 Stockton 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
15 Conrad Howell SO-2 Widener 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
  Timaul Williams   Garden State Track C NM NM