February 5, 2023
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 7.46 6.09 6.95 6.95 8.57 10.55 9.77
2 Cole Ahern SR Plymouth Regional 11.34 7.44 10.34 9.62 9.07 7.35 8.62
3 Kaden Colby JR Conant 7.02 9.60 11.08 7.02 9.23 11.73 7.48
4 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 8.04 11.18 6.56 10.35 9.24 7.30 9.43
5 James Post JR Con-Val 8.07 11.30 9.11 7.41 9.49 7.31 8.07
6 Nicholas Haddocks SO Gilford 10.85 9.23 7.33 10.75 9.51 10.18 12.37

Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 6.93 9.09 11.07 8.28 9.00 8.19
2 Cole Ahern SR Plymouth Regional 7.06 6.61 9.96 8.96 9.05 10.50
3 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 9.25 6.64 11.68 8.97 9.34 10.37
4 Nicholas Haddocks SO Gilford 9.95 9.67 7.32 9.10 9.38 9.95
5 Kaden Colby JR Conant 11.60 9.06 9.25 8.87 9.43 7.27
6 James Post JR Con-Val 12.03 7.28 10.96 12.52 9.70 10.19
7 Tyler Wallace SR Merrimack Valley 8.94 10.13 11.22 9.54 9.93 12.52
8 Cayden Krupnik SR Gilford 7.72 8.23 7.82 9.85 10.15 10.15
9 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 12.63 11.89 9.68 9.89 10.52 13.57
10 David Tripp FR Belmont 10.00 11.68 11.58 8.42 10.52 12.94
11 Charles Cevasco JR Milford 8.29 11.52 12.81 7.54 10.76 13.88
12 Michael Wainwright SR Kingswood 12.41 8.55 9.64 11.44 12.04 9.40
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 7.29 7.20 9.00 7.38 8.37 10.98 9.09
6 James Post JR Con-Val 8.73 12.61 9.70 12.32 10.87 7.28 9.32
7 Tyler Wallace SR Merrimack Valley 8.15 9.54 9.93 10.93 10.43 11.32 11.72
12 Michael Wainwright SR Kingswood 13.49 10.72 12.04 10.24 9.88 15.05 12.53
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cole Ahern SR Plymouth Regional 8.69 7.88 9.24 8.96 9.05 11.23
5 Kaden Colby JR Conant 8.68 12.17 9.53 8.77 9.43 8.02
8 Cayden Krupnik SR Gilford 11.58 8.53 7.52 8.02 10.15 12.59
10 David Tripp FR Belmont 10.84 8.21 10.94 7.37 10.52 11.37
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 9.34
4 Nicholas Haddocks SO Gilford 9.38
9 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 10.52
11 Charles Cevasco JR Milford 10.76