February 10-11, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League NCAC MAC Empire 8 NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Rodman SO-2 Princeton 2:09.43 1:25.57 1:46.96
2 Alex Selles SR-4 LSU 1:28.01 1:54.85 1:47.33
3 Shane Streich   Atlanta Track Club Elite 2:14.58 1:27.21 1:47.66
4 Reed Cherry SO-2 Northeastern 2:15.92 2:13.76 1:47.87
5 Matthew Payamps JR-3 Georgetown 1:57.78 1:15.64 1:48.05
6 Liam Rivard JR-3 La Salle 2:13.10 1:23.33 1:48.21
7 Luciano Fiore   Empire Elite TC 1:45.10 1:53.77 1:48.35
8 Dugion Blackman SO-2 Hampton 1:55.16 1:41.04 1:48.64
9 Hazem Miawad   Empire Elite TC 1:55.19 1:30.20 1:48.67
10 Riley Wells JR-3 Illinois State 1:47.73 1:57.52 1:48.81
11 Daniel Nixon   Atlanta Track Club Elite 1:27.06 1:37.94 1:48.82
12 Parker McBride SR-4 LSU 1:24.95 1:51.09 1:48.91
13 Luke Griner JR-3 Army West Point 2:00.93 2:07.46 1:48.94
14 Ryan Cibart FR-1 BYU 1:26.12 2:04.28 1:49.01
15 Charlie Hunter   Nike 2:08.77 1:20.75 1:49.12
16 Justin O'Toole JR-3 Columbia 2:09.88 1:27.32 1:49.14
17 Tor Hotung-Davidsen JR-3 Lynchburg 1:50.27 1:36.07 1:49.17
18 Patrick Forrest   Heartbreak 1:52.45 1:42.62 1:49.17
19 Caden Norris SO-2 Texas A&M 1:48.18 1:55.83 1:49.27
20 Zach Hughes SO-2 NC State 1:34.22 1:29.83 1:49.55
21 Mahamed Sharif JR-3 Connecticut 1:44.30 1:21.24 1:49.78
22 Ethan Reese JR-3 Princeton 1:16.99 1:54.38 1:49.98
23 Nicholas Plant FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:41.24 1:45.64 1:50.04
24 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 North Dakota 2:14.37 2:08.87 1:50.14
25 Miller Anderson JR-3 Villanova 1:22.65 2:17.74 1:50.19
26 DJ Matusz JR-3 Dartmouth 1:54.61 1:42.49 1:50.20
27 Titus Bretzke SO-2 Penn 2:23.45 1:51.45 1:50.34
28 Sam Ayers SO-2 Cornell 1:24.01 1:52.74 1:50.53
29 Zakary Mama-Yari   Saint-Laurent Select 1:19.66 1:27.41 1:50.64
30 Micael Anku Senior Sherbrooke 1:50.64 1:41.79 1:50.64
31 Anthony Vlatko SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:21.79 2:05.17 1:50.77
32 J'Voughnn Blake FR-1 Dartmouth 2:10.80 2:07.47 1:50.84
33 Denis Gallagher JR-3 Penn 1:28.78 2:18.72 1:50.97
34 Ziyad Hassan SO-2 MIT 1:54.31 1:33.23 1:50.98
35 Carson McCoy FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:57.72 1:49.94 1:51.05
36 Andrew McGovern JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.64 2:16.63 1:51.08
37 Derek Gross   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:59.07 2:01.30 1:51.28
38 Josh Lewin JR-3 Providence 1:26.81 1:36.83 1:51.29
39 Kaden Kluth FR-1 American 2:04.79 1:33.60 1:51.42
40 Daniel Herrera   MEXICO 1:29.17 1:57.04 1:51.46
41 Juan Zarate-Sanchez SR-4 Columbia 2:00.38 1:39.20 1:51.46
42 Alexander Brown FR-1 Boston College 2:09.31 1:22.49 1:51.47
43 Carter Oberfoell SR-4 Loras 1:54.86 1:21.41 1:51.51
44 Jacob Van Orden FR-1 Columbia 2:24.98 1:32.57 1:51.52
45 Caleb Correia JR-3 John Carroll 2:07.15 1:33.69 1:51.53
46 Shamiso Sikaneta Senior Phoenix Athletics 1:57.13 1:49.32 1:51.55
47 Matt De Haas SO-2 Saint Louis 2:18.35 1:21.45 1:51.57
48 Andrew Schroff JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:38.23 2:19.53 1:51.62
49 Mike Jasa SR-4 Loras 2:17.44 1:49.51 1:51.74
50 Kolya Markov-Riss JR-3 Amherst 2:01.88 1:58.52 1:51.81
51 Joshua Goldberg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:44.02 1:48.50 1:51.85
52 Marcus Reilly   Unattached 2:21.04 1:49.70 1:51.93
53 Collin Ochs JR-3 Rhode Island 2:01.01 1:28.52 1:52.04
54 Brady Shute SO-2 Cornell 1:36.38 1:24.05 1:52.06
55 Alex Ivanov JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.97 1:27.42 1:52.07
56 Michael Petersen Senior Rad Track RC Elite 2:05.52 1:40.87 1:52.07
57 Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers 1:22.94 1:47.59 1:52.07
58 Thomas Daigle JR-3 LSU 1:55.46 1:24.07 1:52.09
59 Kyle Durham SR-4 NC State 1:25.25 2:14.61 1:52.17
60 Ianique Imboque JR-3 Rhode Island 1:23.03 1:26.40 1:52.20
61 John Wacker JR-3 Boston College 1:26.41 1:48.86 1:52.22
62 Spencer Watry JR-3 Emory 2:13.59 2:12.47 1:52.26
63 Noah Mulkewich Junior McMaster 2:20.35 1:41.06 1:52.28
64 Ian Moore JR-3 Monmouth 1:45.55 2:25.97 1:52.28
65 Marcus Cheema SO-2 Emory 1:32.14 2:26.07 1:52.36
66 Jordan Kaplan JR-3 Princeton 2:17.21 1:42.34 1:52.46
67 Caden Smith SO-2 Army West Point 1:46.87 1:19.87 1:52.49
68 Ryan Walker SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:57.07 2:08.32 1:52.56
69 Connor Chen SO-2 Princeton 1:25.56 1:48.07 1:52.57
70 Mark Scanlon JR-3 Binghamton 1:57.08 2:16.21 1:52.57
71 Joseph Fast JR-3 Princeton 2:23.13 1:43.69 1:52.70
72 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:19.93 2:10.90 1:52.84
73 Gideon Rothschild JR-3 Army West Point 2:10.91 1:56.24 1:52.85
74 Graham Stedfast SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:21.31 1:25.83 1:52.93
75 Noah Neves   Tough Track 1:26.98 1:48.44 1:52.95
76 Malik Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 1:45.07 2:02.01 1:52.97
77 Julien Hinz SR-4 Dartmouth 2:12.30 2:26.99 1:53.07
78 William Curran JR-3 New Hampshire 2:25.90 1:37.27 1:53.10
79 Samuel Geisler SO-2 Connecticut 2:14.60 1:41.80 1:53.11
80 Kasen Jeitz FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.13 1:19.19 1:53.13
81 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 1:35.04 2:18.03 1:53.14
82 Kenneth Morrissey SO-2 Vermont 1:46.37 2:13.53 1:53.16
83 Luke Jarski SO-2 Oneonta 2:18.07 1:41.86 1:53.17
84 Mahari Nayte SO-2 RIC 2:02.25 1:58.85 1:53.19
85 Tomas Chapman JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:22.66 2:23.81 1:53.23
86 Zachary Plaza SO-2 New Hampshire 1:19.27 1:38.52 1:53.24
87 Johann Matzal JR-3 Buffalo 1:56.65 1:52.12 1:53.25
88 Andrew Leblanc Freshman UNAT-UNB REDS 2:27.28 2:10.29 1:53.29
89 Dyllon Nimmers SO-2 LSU 1:32.91 1:26.11 1:53.30
90 Pierre Sylvain SR-4 Northeastern 1:45.38 1:52.18 1:53.31
91 Jacob D'Aleo SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:37.47 2:26.20 1:53.33
92 Ian McCandlish JR-3 Wittenberg 2:23.95 1:36.34 1:53.34
93 Sean Burtnett SR-4 TCNJ 1:38.64 2:08.11 1:53.37
94 Andrew Trapp SR-4 Boston University 2:16.08 2:20.62 1:53.40
95 Isaac Weber SR-4 Dartmouth 1:36.41 1:20.53 1:53.42
96 Henry Gage Senior McMaster 1:23.96 2:16.14 1:53.45
97 Simon Opsahl SO-2 MIT 1:34.19 1:30.79 1:53.48
98 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Georgetown 1:36.47 1:39.88 1:53.49
99 Roman Rychkov SR-4 TCNJ 1:53.55 2:08.32 1:53.55
100 Jack Perreault SR-4 Army West Point 1:52.45 1:19.51 1:53.58
101 Jinwoo Kang JR-3 Williams 1:19.55 1:51.37 1:53.64
102 Jon Diaz JR-3 NYU 1:32.05 2:12.96 1:53.64
103 Nixon McKenzie SR-4 Columbia 1:29.87 2:06.27 1:53.75
104 Noah Jorgenson SO-2 Central College 1:25.32 1:29.87 1:53.76
105 Jack Jeffrey SR-4 Boston University 1:34.50 1:24.25 1:53.85
106 Isiah Travis SO-2 LSU 1:53.91 1:39.11 1:53.91
106 Alejandro Civetta   Tough Track 2:18.97 1:42.52 1:53.91
108 Sawyer Wilson JR-3 Tufts 1:44.85 2:17.90 1:53.96
109 Benjamin Horner SO-2 Colgate 2:06.54 1:22.08 1:54.00
110 Tim Dolan SR-4 Providence 1:26.65 1:46.03 1:54.01
111 Ryan Dailor SO-2 Northeastern 1:27.81 2:12.28 1:54.03
112 Ethan Puc SO-2 American 1:22.16 1:23.30 1:54.11
113 Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona SO-2 MIT 1:37.05 1:47.32 1:54.17
114 Diego Llanos SO-2 Adelphi 2:04.51 1:26.82 1:54.23
114 Theo Woods SO-2 Georgetown 1:51.95 1:37.10 1:54.23
116 Ethan Delgado SR-4 Georgetown 1:25.68 1:55.39 1:54.24
117 Joe Bujdos SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:20.53 2:23.96 1:54.25
118 Eero Helenius SO-2 Boston College 2:04.56 1:56.56 1:54.27
119 Aiden Budge FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:12.58 2:20.58 1:54.29
120 Mario Xerri JR-3 Cornell 1:38.32 1:32.60 1:54.32
121 Spencer Pett SO-2 Boston College 1:36.04 2:27.49 1:54.33
122 George Lepska SO-2 Wesleyan 1:26.90 1:24.62 1:54.34
123 CJ Kiviat   UNAT-Rhode Island 2:01.24 1:26.93 1:54.37
124 Alex Larochelle Senior Sherbrooke 2:16.14 2:24.15 1:54.40
125 Riley McDermott JR-3 Harvard 2:17.46 1:55.70 1:54.55
126 Domenick Wallace SO-2 Kutztown 2:02.62 1:20.22 1:54.59
127 Nick Markle SO-2 Brockport St. 2:12.93 2:10.64 1:54.59
128 Thomas Peladeau Freshman Sherbrooke 2:00.33 1:47.73 1:54.60
129 Friend Weiler SO-2 Boston College 1:45.44 1:29.39 1:54.60
130 Josh Stone SR-4 Connecticut 2:11.81 2:01.49 1:54.61
131 Jack O'Hara SO-2 Amherst 2:14.17 2:13.02 1:54.67
132 Matt Wehrle SR-4 Shippensburg 1:37.49 1:35.20 1:54.69
133 Will Nagy FR-1 Amherst 1:26.02 1:29.46 1:54.69
133 Luke Riley SO-2 Monmouth 2:01.58 2:26.81 1:54.69
135 Dylan Servis JR-3 La Salle 2:25.69 1:22.60 1:54.71
136 Gabriel Samson   Saint-Laurent Select 1:54.76 2:24.60 1:54.76
137 Luke Hanratty SR-4 Boston University 2:20.06 2:06.28 1:54.80
138 Caleb Deane SO-2 American Int'l 2:17.81 1:51.40 1:54.84
139 Marcus Hardy JR-3 Tufts 2:27.06 2:01.79 1:54.89
140 Stephen Hoare JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:45.71 1:38.82 1:54.90
141 Sam Kim SO-2 Brandeis 1:27.33 1:38.82 1:54.90
142 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.37 1:21.60 1:54.92
143 Ben Davis FR-1 Amherst 1:31.96 1:36.55 1:54.94
144 Laelien Rohee 7 Boston North Track Club 1:53.80 1:48.06 1:54.95
145 Zane Reservitz JR-3 Vermont 1:54.99 1:36.60 1:54.99
146 James Cilwik FR-1 Vermont 1:25.11 1:21.66 1:55.01
147 Joseph Wong SO-2 Springfield 2:24.93 1:41.22 1:55.02
148 Matthew Sheehan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:12.30 1:21.68 1:55.04
149 Josh Walters JR-3 Fredonia 1:42.43 1:25.16 1:55.08
150 Kai Dettman SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:30.98 1:41.34 1:55.16
151 Baker Pashea FR-1 Dartmouth 1:59.78 1:29.84 1:55.17
152 Wilson Spurrell SR-4 Amherst 2:04.39 2:28.57 1:55.17
153 Lucas Zanetti Junior Ottawa 2:05.59 2:20.57 1:55.22
154 Alexander Vance SO-2 Colo. Christian 1:56.39 2:28.65 1:55.23
155 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:28.73 1:43.77 1:55.29
156 Kevin Collura SO-2 Monmouth 2:27.58 2:05.67 1:55.29
157 Tyler Kelly SR-4 Rutgers 2:24.14 2:05.69 1:55.31
158 Astor Meredith-Goujon SR-4 Northeastern 1:55.33 2:02.25 1:55.33
159 Ethan Rothenberg SR-4 Swarthmore 2:14.94 2:11.48 1:55.33
160 Stephen Vercollone   Battle road track club 2:26.49 2:27.64 1:55.34
161 Justin Gottlieb Senior Unattached 1:28.85 1:30.01 1:55.39
162 Brody Jones FR-1 Canisius 1:48.47 1:21.93 1:55.39
163 Owen Gagne SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:08.11 1:27.72 1:55.41
164 Chris Tilton SO-2 Tufts 2:02.39 2:23.17 1:55.46
165 Jackson O'Toole SO-2 Tufts 1:39.31 2:13.95 1:55.47
166 Ellery Rajagopal SR-4 MIT 1:33.53 1:50.86 1:55.47
167 Chris Abbey SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:30.10 2:07.07 1:55.51
168 Alex Davis FR-1 Rutgers 2:05.94 1:49.77 1:55.54
169 Ryan Outerbridge SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:03.63 2:20.96 1:55.54
170 Chase Hensinger FR-1 Shippensburg 1:32.48 2:04.84 1:55.59
171 Noah Cummings FR-1 Cornell 2:18.74 2:14.11 1:55.61
172 Alex Whatley SR-4 Ithaca 1:46.37 1:26.72 1:55.62
172 Alexander Segarra SO-2 Syracuse 2:30.31 2:10.65 1:55.62
174 Aidan Rooney FR-1 Bates 2:07.19 1:47.53 1:55.62
175 LJ Nelson   Durham Dragons Athletics 1:24.44 2:03.76 1:55.66
176 Naveen Sharma JR-3 Brown 2:02.67 1:46.47 1:55.72
177 Morgan Gavitt FR-1 Lock Haven 2:18.92 2:18.92 1:55.76
178 Sam Marran SR-4 Rutgers 2:07.37 1:38.43 1:55.79
179 Antonio Craveiro JR-3 Merrimack 1:47.71 1:43.07 1:55.81
180 Oscar Roering SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:01.64 1:31.52 1:55.84
181 Jack Brady Sophomore Unattached 1:54.78 2:29.57 1:55.94
182 Jack Deehan SR-4 Bentley 2:13.35 1:24.65 1:55.95
183 Max Dubac SR-4 Ramapo 1:27.03 2:21.57 1:56.04
184 Matt Schofield SR-4 MIT 2:06.49 1:34.00 1:56.04
185 Zachary Barry FR-1 Connecticut 2:26.28 2:12.35 1:56.09
186 Lachlan Bishop FR-1 Middlebury 2:18.25 1:23.65 1:56.17
187 Colby Medeiros FR-1 Assumption 1:44.64 1:41.15 1:56.26
188 Bryce Wurster FR-1 Emory 1:57.46 1:43.50 1:56.29
189 Benjaminn Neff SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:13.82 2:23.13 1:56.36
190 Tyler Greene FR-1 Rowan 2:08.08 2:27.87 1:56.43
191 Dillon Jensen JR-3 Vermont 1:50.64 1:41.32 1:56.46
192 Evan McNeice SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:36.71 1:33.21 1:56.51
193 Henry Wood SO-2 Brown 1:41.38 1:51.86 1:56.52
194 Owen Fleischer   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:54.21 1:57.71 1:56.54
195 Stephen Sutton JR-3 Connecticut 2:25.69 1:40.24 1:56.55
196 Zachary Bail SR-4 Merrimack 2:30.42 2:17.59 1:56.60
197 Braedon Fiume JR-3 Amherst 1:46.15 1:51.98 1:56.64
198 Cian Kelly   Dublin Track Club 2:12.99 2:10.65 1:56.65
199 Shea Kenney SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:09.49 1:56.65 1:56.65
200 Nate Somers JR-3 Boston University 2:11.84 1:35.67 1:56.67
201 Lars Sorom FR-1 Bowdoin 1:31.03 2:20.04 1:56.70
202 Besufekad Opstrup SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:32.26 1:27.59 1:56.78
203 Sebastien Vicary SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:53.37 2:17.91 1:56.87
204 Thomas Skerry FR-1 WPI 1:35.84 2:15.57 1:56.87
205 Thomas Blach FR-1 TCNJ 1:51.06 1:47.55 1:56.90
206 Colin Moar SR-4 Plymouth State 1:47.56 2:12.11 1:56.91
207 Zach Martin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:35.89 1:35.89 1:56.93
208 Jack McDonough JR-3 Harvard 2:08.67 1:38.26 1:56.97
209 Evan Ensslin SO-2 Tufts 1:53.51 2:15.75 1:57.02
210 Liam Johnston FR-1 Ursinus 1:46.51 1:35.98 1:57.04
211 Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven 1:45.42 2:25.25 1:57.13
212 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 2:30.07 1:59.59 1:57.24
213 Brian Green JR-3 Coast Guard 2:13.67 2:26.57 1:57.25
214 Owen Glover SR-4 Bates 1:37.36 1:40.88 1:57.30
215 Aiden Rowley JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:39.73 2:17.28 1:57.33
215 Owen Dudley Senior Phillips Exeter 1:22.14 1:38.56 1:57.33
217 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:00.85 1:40.91 1:57.33
218 Matt Salazar JR-3 Kutztown 1:49.18 1:22.18 1:57.39
219 Ben Borchers FR-1 Fordham 2:15.04 1:37.46 1:57.42
220 Quesnel Christopher Sophomore Universite Laval 1:37.49 1:58.63 1:57.45
221 Chris Bien-Aime SO-2 Adelphi 1:48.06 2:29.17 1:57.45
222 Nick Nowlen SR-4 MSU Denver 1:30.50 1:58.71 1:57.53
223 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Brockport St. 2:24.59 1:46.97 1:57.55
224 Johnny Lafortune SR-4 Middlebury 2:03.46 1:31.72 1:57.58
225 Joseph Hurton   Battle road track club 2:14.24 2:28.37 1:57.75
226 Sean Shannon SO-2 RPI 1:27.15 2:18.97 1:57.77
227 Peter Moller JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:10.74 1:38.94 1:57.78
228 Simon Goldstein FR-1 Colby 1:33.09 1:48.41 1:57.83
229 Wayne Stephenson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:48.47 1:48.47 1:57.90
230 Aaron Leavitt SO-2 Southern Virginia 2:22.68 2:32.11 1:57.91
231 Jackson Monz FR-1 Bates 2:23.95 1:30.86 1:57.99
232 Jack Hislop SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:46.21 2:32.24 1:58.01
233 Luke Llewellyn FR-1 Merrimack 2:07.56 1:36.85 1:58.11
234 Matt Chicko JR-3 Bentley 2:19.41 1:59.33 1:58.14
235 Adam Mula SR-4 Springfield 2:33.60 1:23.89 1:58.15
236 John O'Connor SR-4 Boston University 2:26.52 1:48.71 1:58.16
237 Oliver Marker Sophomore Northeastern Club Running 1:34.54 2:20.63 1:58.17
238 Ryder Kriley FR-1 Syracuse 2:26.61 1:29.86 1:58.23
239 Reed Foster SR-4 MIT 1:26.33 1:59.45 1:58.26
240 Kajetan Leitner JR-3 Stevens 1:58.29 2:23.13 1:58.29
241 Roshan Kalikasingh SO-2 Marist 1:57.15 2:31.47 1:58.33
242 Liam Rittenburg JR-3 Vermont 1:59.58 1:26.43 1:58.39
243 Torin Christianson JR-3 Army West Point 1:54.95 2:09.17 1:58.50
244 Evan Boland FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:46.72 1:45.53 1:58.57
245 Bennett MacDougall SR-4 Connecticut College 1:30.12 2:17.55 1:58.57
246 Hayden McKinnon Freshman UNB REDS 1:30.14 2:33.00 1:58.60
247 Domenick Rayleonard SO-2 RPI 2:11.68 2:28.29 1:58.63
248 Aleksander Jopek FR-1 NYU 1:51.53 2:30.68 1:58.64
249 Brendan May SO-2 WPI 1:30.22 1:53.97 1:58.71
250 Aydan Summers SO-2 Lock Haven 1:40.97 2:26.10 1:58.78
251 John Puka FR-1 Tufts 2:26.18 2:00.03 1:58.84
252 Riley Fenoff SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:41.02 2:02.41 1:58.84
253 Jon Sadanaga JR-3 Ithaca 2:28.58 1:41.03 1:58.86
254 William Lavey SO-2 Middlebury 1:24.42 2:13.16 1:58.89
255 Tafar-Hi Hinds FR-1 Essex CC 2:16.75 2:11.99 1:58.91
256 Hugh Williams FR-1 Hamilton 1:38.76 1:28.05 1:58.98
257 Jonathan Hackshaw SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:37.58 1:56.62 1:59.00
258 Hewson Duffy FR-1 Harvard 2:18.10 2:01.44 1:59.05
259 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:29.32 1:35.28 1:59.09
260 Ryan Martin FR-1 Ursinus 2:19.35 2:07.44 1:59.10
261 David Loomis JR-3 Coast Guard 1:25.76 1:43.63 1:59.11
262 Alejandro Paez JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:25.85 2:04.00 1:59.23
263 Emmanuel Gitonga FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:49.73 1:41.38 1:59.27
264 Gavin McAllister FR-1 Nazareth 1:30.68 2:25.56 1:59.31
265 Nathan Mikulsky   New England Elite Track Club 2:27.97 2:12.46 1:59.33
266 Lachlan Mahan Junior Carleton (Ont.) 2:13.74 2:23.30 1:59.41
267 Rahul Maharjan SO-2 RPI 2:19.73 1:54.65 1:59.42
268 Colin Duhnoski FR-1 Tufts 1:39.16 1:55.88 1:59.46
269 Lucas Vasquez SO-2 Connecticut College 2:03.23 2:05.63 1:59.64
270 Justin Lombardi JR-3 Fordham 1:30.98 1:59.70 1:59.70
271 Zachary Voll SO-2 Rowan 1:33.39 1:52.55 1:59.73
272 Ryan Moyer JR-3 Plymouth State 1:25.01 1:38.18 1:59.73
273 Gordon Su FR-1 MIT 2:26.17 1:25.07 1:59.81
274 Nicolas Saenz FR-1 La Verne 2:23.79 1:47.84 1:59.82
275 Anthony Farago JR-3 Assumption 2:07.06 2:05.86 1:59.86
276 Nicholas Nanan SO-2 Adelphi 1:27.51 1:49.09 1:59.87
277 Ismael Mohammed Freshman Sherbrooke 2:10.70 1:26.33 1:59.90
278 Benjamin Niquette   Zenix 2:10.74 1:56.35 1:59.94
279 Andres Garcia Coleto   Boston Hares 2:35.94 2:09.55 1:59.95
280 Andre Latina FR-1 RPI 2:01.19 2:10.79 1:59.99
281 Disner Moreno Senior Unattached 1:37.22 1:37.22 2:00.02
282 Christian Rosado SO-2 Ursinus 1:38.47 1:54.08 2:00.08
283 Joao Ferreira FR-1 Connecticut College 2:06.13 1:34.90 2:00.12
284 Troy Tomasch JR-3 Stevens 2:31.41 1:32.53 2:00.16
285 Hayden Lohmann JR-3 Utica 2:10.08 2:17.31 2:00.44
286 Chris Leonard FR-1 Adelphi 1:26.75 1:27.95 2:00.48
287 Byrne Cronin   CPTC - Tracksmith 2:29.54 2:28.33 2:00.59
288 Emile Turcotte Freshman Universite Laval 2:01.81 1:38.90 2:00.60
289 Joao Victor Cunha   New England Elite Track Club 2:24.76 2:35.62 2:00.63
290 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:27.36 1:51.12 2:00.78
291 Luke Gomes SR-4 Plymouth State 2:26.23 2:35.90 2:00.85
292 Luke Consolati SO-2 Wesleyan 1:47.57 1:58.45 2:00.86
293 Jack Fisher SO-2 Ursinus 2:11.79 2:23.88 2:00.90
294 Janvier Ntakirutimana JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:55.00 1:29.58 2:01.05
295 Ben Trantanella SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:45.40 1:35.70 2:01.14
296 Ben Coates SR-4 Ithaca 2:09.63 2:14.48 2:01.15
297 Dennis Moreno Freshman Unattached 1:50.33 2:09.73 2:01.24
298 Marcel Stewart FR-1 Marist 1:47.92 1:39.43 2:01.25
299 Mike Brown Freshman Unattached 2:18.32 2:13.47 2:01.33
300 Zyeir Shabete FR-1 La Verne 2:30.71 1:34.81 2:01.54
301 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 1:39.73 1:54.33 2:01.62
302 Tommy Lapham Senior Unattached 1:33.74 1:31.31 2:01.74
303 Neel Viswanathan SO-2 Marist 1:44.71 2:30.97 2:01.75
304 Tony DiRubbo JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:44.73 2:31.01 2:01.78
305 Sam Howe FR-1 Vermont 2:20.22 1:30.23 2:01.93
306 Dan Cleary 2 The Heartbreakers 2:30.00 1:55.86 2:01.95
307 Peter Brady   CPTC Tracksmith 1:48.81 1:32.91 2:02.25
308 Sufiyan Sarguroh JR-3 Adelphi 2:31.64 1:48.84 2:02.29
309 Jovan Sematimba   Boston-North 2:30.64 2:36.77 2:02.47
310 Colby Rochford Junior Gloucester 1:46.57 1:34.32 2:02.49
311 Austin Michael SR-4 RIC 2:19.81 1:56.51 2:02.64
312 David Vandi FR-1 American Int'l 2:13.80 2:16.26 2:02.75
313 Xavier Yepez   New England Elite Track Club 1:30.97 2:34.90 2:02.93
314 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 1:55.59 2:18.95 2:02.96
315 Coop Caiozzo SO-2 Bentley 2:17.18 1:51.23 2:03.58
316 Hartley Eldridge   Tough Track 2:20.99 1:57.49 2:03.67
317 Jackson Kiefer SO-2 Tufts 2:22.77 2:37.66 2:04.14
318 Kenny Williams JR-3 Nazareth 1:39.44 2:26.68 2:04.30
319 Marco Bussone   New England Elite Track Club 1:48.28 2:40.56 2:04.46
320 Jake Kolodziej JR-3 Rowan 1:37.11 2:24.41 2:04.49
321 Mark Rubin 5 Unattached 2:05.81 2:00.83 2:04.56
322 Taylor Diamond JR-3 Brandeis 2:15.92 1:54.72 2:04.69
323 Aaron Pelletier FR-1 Assumption 2:41.38 2:16.36 2:05.10
324 Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine 1:54.22 2:05.51 2:05.51
325 William Levy   UNAT-Boston College 1:49.82 1:32.15 2:06.23
326 Nathan Dyck   Tough Track 2:41.50 1:30.29 2:07.16
327 Rovanee Nickson JR-3 Plymouth State 1:58.55 2:41.89 2:07.47
328 Vanison Showell JR-3 American Int'l 2:45.90 2:39.52 2:07.61
  Jacob Anderson FR-1 Marist DNF DNF DNF
  Tim McInerney JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Medeiros FR-1 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF
  Kieran McDermott SR-4 Princeton DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samuel Rodman SO-2 Princeton 1:43.76 1:46.96
2 Alex Selles SR-4 LSU 1:39.82 1:47.33
3 Shane Streich   Atlanta Track Club Elite 2:11.35 1:47.66
5 Matthew Payamps JR-3 Georgetown 1:24.28 1:48.05
15 Charlie Hunter   Nike 1:41.49 1:49.12
  Kieran McDermott SR-4 Princeton DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Reed Cherry SO-2 Northeastern 1:47.87
7 Luciano Fiore   Empire Elite TC 1:48.35
9 Hazem Miawad   Empire Elite TC 1:48.67
10 Riley Wells JR-3 Illinois State 1:48.81
12 Parker McBride SR-4 LSU 1:48.91
29 Zakary Mama-Yari   Saint-Laurent Select 1:50.64
  Nick Medeiros FR-1 Georgetown DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Liam Rivard JR-3 La Salle 1:43.89 2:13.10 2:18.51 1:34.15 1:47.13 2:07.69 1:48.21
8 Dugion Blackman SO-2 Hampton 1:26.92 1:29.09 2:16.89 1:55.16 1:38.87 2:13.63 1:48.64
13 Luke Griner JR-3 Army West Point 2:09.64 1:52.21 1:36.96 1:16.26 2:11.82 2:07.46 1:48.94
16 Justin O'Toole JR-3 Columbia 1:56.78 1:31.68 1:25.13 1:16.40 1:19.68 1:46.96 1:49.14
19 Caden Norris SO-2 Texas A&M 1:26.33 2:20.96 1:33.98 2:11.13 1:40.53 1:27.42 1:49.27
32 J'Voughnn Blake FR-1 Dartmouth 1:24.24 2:06.36 2:15.23 2:06.36 1:28.68 1:35.33 1:50.84
40 Daniel Herrera   MEXICO 2:12.64 1:19.14 2:09.30 1:26.94 1:20.26 2:02.61 1:51.46
49 Mike Jasa SR-4 Loras 2:04.04 2:04.04 1:53.98 1:33.87 2:20.80 1:57.33 1:51.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Daniel Nixon   Atlanta Track Club Elite 1:48.82 1:40.12 1:18.35 2:02.97
17 Tor Hotung-Davidsen JR-3 Lynchburg 1:49.17 1:36.07 2:05.55 1:57.91
18 Patrick Forrest   Heartbreak 1:49.17 1:43.72 2:16.47 2:21.93
20 Zach Hughes SO-2 NC State 1:49.55 1:53.94 1:27.64 1:59.41
21 Mahamed Sharif JR-3 Connecticut 1:49.78 2:16.13 1:41.00 1:42.10
31 Anthony Vlatko SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:50.77 1:51.88 1:49.67 1:34.16
195 Stephen Sutton JR-3 Connecticut 1:56.55 2:25.69 2:18.70 1:41.40
  Tim McInerney JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Ethan Reese JR-3 Princeton 1:49.98
25 Miller Anderson JR-3 Villanova 1:50.19
27 Titus Bretzke SO-2 Penn 1:50.34
38 Josh Lewin JR-3 Providence 1:51.29
48 Andrew Schroff JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:51.62
53 Collin Ochs JR-3 Rhode Island 1:52.04
57 Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers 1:52.07
114 Theo Woods SO-2 Georgetown 1:54.23
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ryan Cibart FR-1 BYU 1:25.03 1:22.85 1:43.56 1:38.11 2:13.00 1:53.37 1:49.01
33 Denis Gallagher JR-3 Penn 2:09.84 2:12.06 1:18.79 1:21.01 2:06.51 2:03.18 1:50.97
35 Carson McCoy FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:22.18 1:48.83 2:01.05 2:08.82 1:34.40 1:57.72 1:51.05
42 Alexander Brown FR-1 Boston College 1:48.13 1:58.16 2:03.74 1:23.61 1:57.05 1:35.87 1:51.47
43 Carter Oberfoell SR-4 Loras 2:17.16 2:21.62 1:23.64 2:07.13 1:47.05 1:40.36 1:51.51
56 Michael Petersen Senior Rad Track RC Elite 1:37.50 1:29.66 2:12.25 1:25.18 1:24.06 2:07.76 1:52.07
59 Kyle Durham SR-4 NC State 1:51.05 2:13.49 1:24.13 2:02.27 1:25.25 2:20.22 1:52.17
222 Nick Nowlen SR-4 MSU Denver 2:18.69 2:19.86 1:50.48 1:38.73 1:51.66 1:48.13 1:57.53
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Nicholas Plant FR-1 Virginia Tech 1:50.04 1:52.24 1:35.74
24 Jesse Middendorf SR-4 North Dakota 1:50.14 1:21.51 1:32.52
26 DJ Matusz JR-3 Dartmouth 1:50.20 1:18.25 1:40.29
37 Derek Gross   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:51.28 2:12.43 2:00.19
46 Shamiso Sikaneta Senior Phoenix Athletics 1:51.55 1:31.47 2:08.29
52 Marcus Reilly   Unattached 1:51.93 2:07.60 2:12.08
58 Thomas Daigle JR-3 LSU 1:52.09 1:30.80 1:57.70
150 Kai Dettman SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:55.16 2:27.41 1:56.32
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Kaden Kluth FR-1 American 2:04.79 2:23.74 1:58.11 1:51.42 2:04.79 1:52.54 1:53.65
41 Juan Zarate-Sanchez SR-4 Columbia 2:00.38 1:41.43 1:29.17 1:51.46 1:47.01 2:09.30 2:09.30
44 Jacob Van Orden FR-1 Columbia 1:50.41 1:43.72 2:23.86 1:51.52 2:06.02 1:43.72 2:12.71
45 Caleb Correia JR-3 John Carroll 2:10.49 1:58.23 1:23.65 1:51.53 1:19.19 2:13.84 1:24.77
51 Joshua Goldberg SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:38.43 1:56.33 2:10.87 1:51.85 1:33.96 1:51.85 1:54.09
55 Alex Ivanov JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:07.76 2:15.61 2:01.04 1:52.07 2:12.25 2:02.16 1:35.26
60 Ianique Imboque JR-3 Rhode Island 2:24.74 1:58.94 1:48.84 1:52.20 1:19.67 2:14.64 2:03.42
67 Caden Smith SO-2 Army West Point 1:49.12 1:49.12 1:24.37 1:52.49 1:41.25 1:33.37 1:27.75
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Sam Ayers SO-2 Cornell 1:50.53 1:28.43 1:50.53 1:47.22 1:58.27 2:07.11 2:00.48
30 Micael Anku Senior Sherbrooke 1:50.64 2:05.03 2:11.67 1:40.69 2:09.45 2:20.52 1:37.37
36 Andrew McGovern JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:51.08 2:04.41 2:22.19 1:33.31 1:28.87 1:52.19 1:44.42
77 Julien Hinz SR-4 Dartmouth 1:53.07 2:22.47 1:57.60 1:25.94 2:22.47 2:00.99 2:05.51
89 Dyllon Nimmers SO-2 LSU 1:53.30 1:32.91 1:51.04 1:28.38 1:29.51 1:34.04 2:01.24
102 Jon Diaz JR-3 NYU 1:53.64 2:25.46 2:00.46 1:21.82 1:54.78 2:03.87 2:20.92
104 Noah Jorgenson SO-2 Central College 1:53.76 1:37.84 2:17.65 2:10.83 1:38.98 2:16.52 2:17.65
116 Ethan Delgado SR-4 Georgetown 1:54.24 2:15.95 1:22.26 2:13.66 2:14.81 2:15.95 2:22.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Brady Shute SO-2 Cornell 2:16.72 1:21.81 1:52.06 2:17.84
61 John Wacker JR-3 Boston College 2:11.30 1:46.61 1:52.22 1:29.78
62 Spencer Watry JR-3 Emory 1:21.95 1:51.14 1:52.26 1:24.20
64 Ian Moore JR-3 Monmouth 1:53.41 1:34.32 1:52.28 2:13.62
70 Mark Scanlon JR-3 Binghamton 1:49.20 1:54.83 1:52.57 1:54.83
88 Andrew Leblanc Freshman UNAT-UNB REDS 1:30.64 1:51.03 1:53.29 2:12.55
96 Henry Gage Senior McMaster 2:26.35 1:57.99 1:53.45 1:43.24
124 Alex Larochelle Senior Sherbrooke 2:03.56 1:32.67 1:54.40 2:25.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Matt De Haas SO-2 Saint Louis 1:40.42 2:10.54 1:51.57 1:46.00
66 Jordan Kaplan JR-3 Princeton 1:35.60 2:17.21 1:52.46 2:11.58
76 Malik Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 1:21.34 1:41.68 1:52.97 1:59.75
87 Johann Matzal JR-3 Buffalo 2:23.83 1:49.86 1:53.25 1:29.47
90 Pierre Sylvain SR-4 Northeastern 1:31.79 1:39.72 1:53.31 2:27.31
117 Joe Bujdos SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:59.97 1:19.98 1:54.25 2:11.39
180 Oscar Roering SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:53.53 2:06.27 1:55.84 2:16.70
Men's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
69 Connor Chen SO-2 Princeton 1:33.44 1:52.57 2:12.84 2:12.84 2:24.09
80 Kasen Jeitz FR-1 Army West Point 2:27.07 1:53.13 2:05.58 1:28.25 2:07.84
92 Ian McCandlish JR-3 Wittenberg 1:28.41 1:53.34 1:25.01 1:54.48 1:32.94
94 Andrew Trapp SR-4 Boston University 2:24.02 1:53.40 2:14.95 1:28.46 2:20.62
103 Nixon McKenzie SR-4 Columbia 2:19.92 1:53.75 1:24.18 1:59.44 1:43.52
132 Matt Wehrle SR-4 Shippensburg 1:40.93 1:54.69 1:51.25 2:07.31 1:36.34
137 Luke Hanratty SR-4 Boston University 2:22.36 1:54.80 1:59.40 1:53.66 2:18.91
320 Jake Kolodziej JR-3 Rowan 1:38.35 2:04.49 2:08.23 2:23.17 1:57.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Marcus Cheema SO-2 Emory 1:52.36
68 Ryan Walker SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:52.56
74 Graham Stedfast SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.93
81 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 1:53.14
83 Luke Jarski SO-2 Oneonta 1:53.17
85 Tomas Chapman JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:53.23
101 Jinwoo Kang JR-3 Williams 1:53.64
105 Jack Jeffrey SR-4 Boston University 1:53.85
129 Friend Weiler SO-2 Boston College 1:54.60
Men's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Ziyad Hassan SO-2 MIT 1:55.42 1:59.86 2:16.51 1:50.98 2:19.84 1:31.01 1:19.91
86 Zachary Plaza SO-2 New Hampshire 1:29.46 2:02.30 2:20.42 1:53.24 2:04.57 1:57.77 1:52.11
113 Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona SO-2 MIT 2:28.43 2:22.72 2:18.15 1:54.17 2:20.43 1:45.04 1:54.17
123 CJ Kiviat   UNAT-Rhode Island 2:11.53 1:21.21 2:26.40 1:54.37 1:40.65 2:09.24 1:34.93
125 Riley McDermott JR-3 Harvard 1:56.85 1:45.39 2:07.15 1:54.55 1:22.48 1:36.23 2:22.05
130 Josh Stone SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.51 2:22.12 2:19.83 1:54.61 1:47.74 1:58.05 2:03.78
198 Cian Kelly   Dublin Track Club 2:02.49 1:53.15 1:32.16 1:56.65 1:25.16 1:35.66 1:50.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Joseph Fast JR-3 Princeton 1:50.45 1:51.58 1:52.70 1:24.53 1:21.15 2:15.24 1:38.05
72 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:24.44 1:29.15 1:52.84 1:32.53 1:47.20 1:18.99 1:56.23
79 Samuel Geisler SO-2 Connecticut 2:11.21 2:24.78 1:53.11 1:35.02 1:29.36 1:36.15 1:40.67
84 Mahari Nayte SO-2 RIC 2:24.89 1:56.59 1:53.19 1:39.61 1:45.27 2:10.17 1:33.95
99 Roman Rychkov SR-4 TCNJ 2:26.48 1:26.30 1:53.55 1:33.11 1:52.42 1:33.11 2:04.91
108 Sawyer Wilson JR-3 Tufts 2:27.01 2:14.48 1:53.96 2:23.59 2:12.20 1:23.19 2:11.06
109 Benjamin Horner SO-2 Colgate 1:35.76 2:11.10 1:54.00 1:56.28 1:40.32 2:21.36 2:16.80
160 Stephen Vercollone   Battle road track club 1:41.50 1:49.58 1:55.34 2:06.88 1:29.97 1:44.96 2:09.18
Men's 800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Noah Mulkewich Junior McMaster 1:43.30 1:46.67 1:54.53 1:52.28 2:19.23 1:27.58 2:21.48
73 Gideon Rothschild JR-3 Army West Point 2:14.30 2:22.20 1:47.21 1:52.85 1:50.60 2:10.91 1:33.67
82 Kenneth Morrissey SO-2 Vermont 2:20.32 1:19.22 2:14.66 1:53.16 2:13.53 1:46.37 1:19.22
106 Isiah Travis SO-2 LSU 1:44.80 2:00.75 2:03.03 1:53.91 2:24.67 2:21.25 2:14.42
135 Dylan Servis JR-3 La Salle 2:14.21 1:24.89 1:50.13 1:54.71 1:55.86 2:16.51 2:24.54
154 Alexander Vance SO-2 Colo. Christian 1:47.17 2:09.06 1:41.41 1:55.23 2:28.65 1:35.64 2:07.91
161 Justin Gottlieb Senior Unattached 2:05.78 1:51.93 2:15.01 1:55.39 1:49.62 2:18.47 1:21.93
209 Evan Ensslin SO-2 Tufts 1:51.17 2:16.92 1:33.62 1:57.02 2:29.79 2:19.26 2:08.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
91 Jacob D'Aleo SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:53.33 1:54.47 1:47.67
97 Simon Opsahl SO-2 MIT 1:53.48 1:28.52 2:01.43
98 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Georgetown 1:53.49 1:41.01 1:37.61
111 Ryan Dailor SO-2 Northeastern 1:54.03 2:00.88 2:23.68
112 Ethan Puc SO-2 American 1:54.11 2:12.37 1:47.27
133 Luke Riley SO-2 Monmouth 1:54.69 1:45.52 2:27.95
144 Laelien Rohee 7 Boston North Track Club 1:54.95 1:44.61 1:59.55
281 Disner Moreno Senior Unattached 2:00.02 2:15.63 2:13.23
Men's 800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
128 Thomas Peladeau Freshman Sherbrooke 1:44.29 1:54.60 2:14.09
153 Lucas Zanetti Junior Ottawa 2:06.75 1:55.22 1:52.92
181 Jack Brady Sophomore Unattached 2:28.41 1:55.94 1:42.03
194 Owen Fleischer   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:36.73 1:56.54 1:40.23
205 Thomas Blach FR-1 TCNJ 1:52.23 1:56.90 1:39.37
211 Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven 1:58.31 1:57.13 1:55.96
288 Emile Turcotte Freshman Universite Laval 2:29.55 2:00.60 1:58.19
Men's 800 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
121 Spencer Pett SO-2 Boston College 1:50.90 1:25.75 1:47.47 2:09.20 1:54.33
139 Marcus Hardy JR-3 Tufts 1:46.85 2:27.06 2:10.98 2:01.79 1:54.89
140 Stephen Hoare JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:44.56 1:30.78 2:16.74 2:12.14 1:54.90
145 Zane Reservitz JR-3 Vermont 2:29.49 1:51.54 2:04.19 1:44.64 1:54.99
165 Jackson O'Toole SO-2 Tufts 1:32.38 1:24.30 1:32.38 1:43.93 1:55.47
168 Alex Davis FR-1 Rutgers 1:24.35 2:16.34 2:24.43 2:12.88 1:55.54
178 Sam Marran SR-4 Rutgers 1:58.11 1:31.48 2:17.79 2:05.06 1:55.79
184 Matt Schofield SR-4 MIT 2:00.69 2:20.41 1:42.12 2:16.93 1:56.04
Men's 800 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Kolya Markov-Riss JR-3 Amherst 1:51.81
95 Isaac Weber SR-4 Dartmouth 1:53.42
100 Jack Perreault SR-4 Army West Point 1:53.58
127 Nick Markle SO-2 Brockport St. 1:54.59
136 Gabriel Samson   Saint-Laurent Select 1:54.76
155 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:55.29
158 Astor Meredith-Goujon SR-4 Northeastern 1:55.33
172 Alex Whatley SR-4 Ithaca 1:55.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
75 Noah Neves   Tough Track 1:42.79 1:52.95
78 William Curran JR-3 New Hampshire 1:32.75 1:53.10
93 Sean Burtnett SR-4 TCNJ 2:22.85 1:53.37
114 Diego Llanos SO-2 Adelphi 1:45.10 1:54.23
149 Josh Walters JR-3 Fredonia 2:21.55 1:55.08
201 Lars Sorom FR-1 Bowdoin 1:52.04 1:56.70
268 Colin Duhnoski FR-1 Tufts 1:53.49 1:59.46
325 William Levy   UNAT-Boston College 1:34.68 2:06.23
Men's 800 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
118 Eero Helenius SO-2 Boston College 1:59.99 1:54.27 1:49.70
126 Domenick Wallace SO-2 Kutztown 1:47.72 1:54.59 2:06.05
133 Will Nagy FR-1 Amherst 2:14.19 1:54.69 2:24.51
147 Joseph Wong SO-2 Springfield 1:20.52 1:55.02 1:33.17
156 Kevin Collura SO-2 Monmouth 2:29.88 1:55.29 2:24.12
187 Colby Medeiros FR-1 Assumption 1:22.55 1:56.26 1:46.96
208 Jack McDonough JR-3 Harvard 1:33.58 1:56.97 2:27.39
215 Owen Dudley Senior Phillips Exeter 1:56.16 1:57.33 1:33.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
120 Mario Xerri JR-3 Cornell 1:54.32 2:16.04 1:48.61 1:56.61 2:28.62 1:26.89
141 Sam Kim SO-2 Brandeis 1:54.90 1:25.03 2:10.99 2:24.78 1:35.37 1:30.78
143 Ben Davis FR-1 Amherst 1:54.94 2:23.68 2:22.53 1:22.76 1:41.15 2:23.68
146 James Cilwik FR-1 Vermont 1:55.01 1:56.16 1:49.26 2:03.06 1:20.51 1:57.31
169 Ryan Outerbridge SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:55.54 1:47.46 1:33.59 2:16.34 1:56.70 1:41.68
171 Noah Cummings FR-1 Cornell 1:55.61 1:30.18 2:11.80 1:46.37 1:48.68 2:19.89
176 Naveen Sharma JR-3 Brown 1:55.72 1:45.31 2:28.13 1:49.94 1:29.11 1:27.95
243 Torin Christianson JR-3 Army West Point 1:58.50 2:17.46 2:25.76 2:17.46 2:00.87 2:17.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
106 Alejandro Civetta   Tough Track 1:53.91 2:15.56 1:22.02 2:18.97 2:11.00 2:08.72
119 Aiden Budge FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:54.29 2:00.01 2:21.72 2:18.29 1:40.58 1:21.15
138 Caleb Deane SO-2 American Int'l 1:54.84 2:12.07 1:58.29 2:29.30 2:07.48 2:04.03
148 Matthew Sheehan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.04 1:55.04 1:45.84 1:37.79 2:22.65 2:10.00
159 Ethan Rothenberg SR-4 Swarthmore 1:55.33 1:53.03 2:16.09 2:02.25 1:35.73 1:28.81
170 Chase Hensinger FR-1 Shippensburg 1:55.59 2:00.22 2:11.78 2:07.15 1:31.32 2:27.96
182 Jack Deehan SR-4 Bentley 1:55.95 1:26.97 1:59.43 1:29.29 1:33.92 2:00.59
185 Zachary Barry FR-1 Connecticut 1:56.09 1:35.20 1:44.49 1:35.20 1:52.61 2:03.06
217 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:57.33 1:58.51 2:25.49 1:53.81 1:45.60 2:31.36
Men's 800 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
122 George Lepska SO-2 Wesleyan 1:54.34
131 Jack O'Hara SO-2 Amherst 1:54.67
152 Wilson Spurrell SR-4 Amherst 1:55.17
157 Tyler Kelly SR-4 Rutgers 1:55.31
164 Chris Tilton SO-2 Tufts 1:55.46
166 Ellery Rajagopal SR-4 MIT 1:55.47
241 Roshan Kalikasingh SO-2 Marist 1:58.33
266 Lachlan Mahan Junior Carleton (Ont.) 1:59.41
274 Nicolas Saenz FR-1 La Verne 1:59.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
110 Tim Dolan SR-4 Providence 1:54.01 2:23.66 2:24.80
142 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:54.92 1:36.54 2:22.50
162 Brody Jones FR-1 Canisius 1:55.39 2:19.63 2:04.63
167 Chris Abbey SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:55.51 1:33.57 2:27.86
177 Morgan Gavitt FR-1 Lock Haven 1:55.76 1:46.50 2:20.07
192 Evan McNeice SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:56.51 2:07.00 2:04.67
196 Zachary Bail SR-4 Merrimack 1:56.60 1:36.78 2:00.10
226 Sean Shannon SO-2 RPI 1:57.77 2:01.31 2:18.97
227 Peter Moller JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.78 2:15.45 1:51.89
Men's 800 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
151 Baker Pashea FR-1 Dartmouth 2:17.06 1:55.17 1:40.20
172 Alexander Segarra SO-2 Syracuse 2:00.25 1:55.62 2:23.37
174 Aidan Rooney FR-1 Bates 1:51.00 1:55.62 1:30.19
179 Antonio Craveiro JR-3 Merrimack 1:41.92 1:55.81 2:14.34
197 Braedon Fiume JR-3 Amherst 2:10.64 1:56.64 1:46.15
200 Nate Somers JR-3 Boston University 1:55.51 1:56.67 1:53.17
220 Quesnel Christopher Sophomore Universite Laval 2:11.55 1:57.45 1:30.44
221 Chris Bien-Aime SO-2 Adelphi 2:15.07 1:57.45 1:45.71
231 Jackson Monz FR-1 Bates 2:18.05 1:57.99 2:16.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
191 Dillon Jensen JR-3 Vermont 1:48.31 1:56.46 2:19.76 2:17.43
202 Besufekad Opstrup SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:41.60 1:56.78 1:28.76 2:13.13
207 Zach Martin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:24.19 1:56.93 2:19.15 2:17.98
218 Matt Salazar JR-3 Kutztown 1:49.18 1:57.39 2:04.44 1:53.87
225 Joseph Hurton   Battle road track club 1:34.20 1:57.75 1:25.96 2:31.90
251 John Puka FR-1 Tufts 1:49.34 1:58.84 2:21.42 1:54.09
269 Lucas Vasquez SO-2 Connecticut College 1:46.48 1:59.64 1:38.11 2:15.20
276 Nicholas Nanan SO-2 Adelphi 2:34.64 1:59.87 2:21.45 1:25.11
277 Ismael Mohammed Freshman Sherbrooke 2:02.30 1:59.90 2:33.48 1:39.52
300 Zyeir Shabete FR-1 La Verne 2:05.19 2:01.54 2:35.58 1:31.16
Men's 800 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
223 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Brockport St. 1:30.52 2:04.61 1:57.55 2:21.06
232 Jack Hislop SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:24.97 1:49.75 1:58.01 2:28.70
250 Aydan Summers SO-2 Lock Haven 1:54.03 2:15.41 1:58.78 2:17.79
253 Jon Sadanaga JR-3 Ithaca 1:49.36 1:24.39 1:58.86 2:00.05
255 Tafar-Hi Hinds FR-1 Essex CC 1:35.13 1:43.46 1:58.91 1:33.94
257 Jonathan Hackshaw SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:04.95 2:10.90 1:59.00 2:13.28
259 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:29.32 1:50.76 1:59.09 1:24.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
183 Max Dubac SR-4 Ramapo 1:56.04
186 Lachlan Bishop FR-1 Middlebury 1:56.17
190 Tyler Greene FR-1 Rowan 1:56.43
210 Liam Johnston FR-1 Ursinus 1:57.04
212 Patrick Healy SR-4 Nazareth 1:57.24
213 Brian Green JR-3 Coast Guard 1:57.25
224 Johnny Lafortune SR-4 Middlebury 1:57.58
230 Aaron Leavitt SO-2 Southern Virginia 1:57.91
312 David Vandi FR-1 American Int'l 2:02.75
Men's 800 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
219 Ben Borchers FR-1 Fordham 1:57.42
233 Luke Llewellyn FR-1 Merrimack 1:58.11
242 Liam Rittenburg JR-3 Vermont 1:58.39
245 Bennett MacDougall SR-4 Connecticut College 1:58.57
246 Hayden McKinnon Freshman UNB REDS 1:58.60
252 Riley Fenoff SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:58.84
261 David Loomis JR-3 Coast Guard 1:59.11
296 Ben Coates SR-4 Ithaca 2:01.15
Men's 800 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
163 Owen Gagne SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:55.41 2:01.18 2:17.34
175 LJ Nelson   Durham Dragons Athletics 1:55.66 1:32.53 2:22.27
189 Benjaminn Neff SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:56.36 1:55.20 1:45.89
204 Thomas Skerry FR-1 WPI 1:56.87 2:13.24 2:10.90
229 Wayne Stephenson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:57.90 2:02.62 2:27.38
236 John O'Connor SR-4 Boston University 1:58.16 1:49.89 1:53.44
270 Justin Lombardi JR-3 Fordham 1:59.70 1:48.93 2:03.30
287 Byrne Cronin   CPTC - Tracksmith 2:00.59 2:06.62 1:43.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
214 Owen Glover SR-4 Bates 1:22.11 1:30.33 2:16.07 2:19.59 1:57.30 2:25.46
244 Evan Boland FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:08.06 1:53.83 1:46.72 2:30.59 1:58.57 1:36.05
254 William Lavey SO-2 Middlebury 2:21.48 1:30.36 1:36.30 1:24.42 1:58.89 2:01.27
262 Alejandro Paez JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:33.81 1:48.50 2:20.70 1:43.73 1:59.23 1:52.08
264 Gavin McAllister FR-1 Nazareth 2:27.95 1:46.19 2:08.86 1:54.54 1:59.31 1:43.80
271 Zachary Voll SO-2 Rowan 1:41.77 1:54.94 2:17.69 1:27.41 1:59.73 2:04.52
286 Chris Leonard FR-1 Adelphi 2:29.40 2:31.81 2:24.58 2:07.71 2:00.48 2:28.19
289 Joao Victor Cunha   New England Elite Track Club 2:23.55 1:36.51 2:27.17 2:22.35 2:00.63 1:55.81
290 Peter Briggs SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:37.84 2:33.39 2:29.77 2:28.56 2:00.78 2:34.60
Men's 800 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
203 Sebastien Vicary SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:59.21 1:56.87
206 Colin Moar SR-4 Plymouth State 1:24.18 1:56.91
265 Nathan Mikulsky   New England Elite Track Club 1:34.27 1:59.33
280 Andre Latina FR-1 RPI 2:26.39 1:59.99
283 Joao Ferreira FR-1 Connecticut College 1:24.09 2:00.12
292 Luke Consolati SO-2 Wesleyan 1:29.44 2:00.86
297 Dennis Moreno Freshman Unattached 2:12.16 2:01.24
305 Sam Howe FR-1 Vermont 1:32.67 2:01.93
319 Marco Bussone   New England Elite Track Club 2:21.89 2:04.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
193 Henry Wood SO-2 Brown 1:56.52 1:42.54 1:48.37
199 Shea Kenney SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:56.65 1:41.49 1:27.49
215 Aiden Rowley JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:57.33 2:00.85 2:25.49
234 Matt Chicko JR-3 Bentley 1:58.14 1:47.51 1:55.78
235 Adam Mula SR-4 Springfield 1:58.15 2:12.33 1:38.07
249 Brendan May SO-2 WPI 1:58.71 1:49.22 1:30.22
308 Sufiyan Sarguroh JR-3 Adelphi 2:02.29 2:10.85 2:03.52
318 Kenny Williams JR-3 Nazareth 2:04.30 2:03.06 2:11.76
  Jacob Anderson FR-1 Marist DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
188 Bryce Wurster FR-1 Emory 1:44.67 1:23.73 2:03.27 1:44.67 1:35.36 1:56.29
237 Oliver Marker Sophomore Northeastern Club Running 2:09.99 1:46.36 2:21.81 2:21.81 2:19.44 1:58.17
240 Kajetan Leitner JR-3 Stevens 1:42.92 1:57.11 2:00.66 2:12.49 2:04.21 1:58.29
247 Domenick Rayleonard SO-2 RPI 1:24.23 2:34.22 2:05.75 1:45.58 1:28.98 1:58.63
258 Hewson Duffy FR-1 Harvard 2:19.29 1:54.29 1:36.43 1:41.20 2:03.82 1:59.05
282 Christian Rosado SO-2 Ursinus 1:49.28 2:34.91 2:24.10 2:04.89 2:12.09 2:00.08
295 Ben Trantanella SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:44.18 2:25.37 2:16.89 2:27.79 1:56.30 2:01.14
302 Tommy Lapham Senior Unattached 1:26.44 2:24.87 2:00.53 1:53.22 2:04.18 2:01.74
306 Dan Cleary 2 The Heartbreakers 2:31.22 2:08.05 1:52.20 2:38.54 1:43.66 2:01.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
228 Simon Goldstein FR-1 Colby 1:50.76 2:10.80 1:51.94 2:14.33 1:57.83
248 Aleksander Jopek FR-1 NYU 1:45.59 2:09.32 1:51.53 2:10.51 1:58.64
260 Ryan Martin FR-1 Ursinus 2:30.07 2:00.30 2:19.35 1:40.05 1:59.10
263 Emmanuel Gitonga FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:50.93 1:58.08 2:00.47 1:47.35 1:59.27
272 Ryan Moyer JR-3 Plymouth State 2:26.07 1:42.97 2:04.52 1:54.94 1:59.73
275 Anthony Farago JR-3 Assumption 1:40.69 1:32.30 1:32.30 2:17.84 1:59.86
279 Andres Garcia Coleto   Boston Hares 2:19.15 2:13.15 1:41.96 1:46.76 1:59.95
293 Jack Fisher SO-2 Ursinus 2:27.50 1:59.70 1:47.61 1:41.56 2:00.90
304 Tony DiRubbo JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:06.66 2:07.87 2:35.88 2:31.01 2:01.78
324 Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine 2:18.07 2:16.81 1:40.41 1:54.22 2:05.51
Men's 800 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
239 Reed Foster SR-4 MIT 1:58.26
256 Hugh Williams FR-1 Hamilton 1:58.98
267 Rahul Maharjan SO-2 RPI 1:59.42
278 Benjamin Niquette   Zenix 1:59.94
284 Troy Tomasch JR-3 Stevens 2:00.16
294 Janvier Ntakirutimana JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:01.05
298 Marcel Stewart FR-1 Marist 2:01.25
301 TJ Unger   HFC Striders 2:01.62
307 Peter Brady   CPTC Tracksmith 2:02.25
310 Colby Rochford Junior Gloucester 2:02.49
Men's 800 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
238 Ryder Kriley FR-1 Syracuse 1:58.23
273 Gordon Su FR-1 MIT 1:59.81
285 Hayden Lohmann JR-3 Utica 2:00.44
299 Mike Brown Freshman Unattached 2:01.33
303 Neel Viswanathan SO-2 Marist 2:01.75
311 Austin Michael SR-4 RIC 2:02.64
313 Xavier Yepez   New England Elite Track Club 2:02.93
317 Jackson Kiefer SO-2 Tufts 2:04.14
321 Mark Rubin 5 Unattached 2:04.56
322 Taylor Diamond JR-3 Brandeis 2:04.69
Men's 800 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
291 Luke Gomes SR-4 Plymouth State 1:43.94 2:21.40 1:47.56 1:57.23 2:00.85 1:49.98
309 Jovan Sematimba   Boston-North 1:51.45 1:56.35 1:45.33 1:51.45 2:02.47 2:31.87
314 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 2:23.87 1:50.67 2:02.96 1:48.21 2:02.96 1:46.98
315 Coop Caiozzo SO-2 Bentley 2:19.65 2:11.00 1:58.64 1:45.05 2:03.58 2:35.71
316 Hartley Eldridge   Tough Track 2:08.62 2:04.91 1:47.60 1:36.47 2:03.67 1:27.81
323 Aaron Pelletier FR-1 Assumption 2:26.37 2:23.87 1:27.57 1:36.33 2:05.10 1:40.08
326 Nathan Dyck   Tough Track 2:19.88 2:13.52 2:18.61 2:32.60 2:07.16 1:54.45
327 Rovanee Nickson JR-3 Plymouth State 2:18.95 1:40.71 2:01.10 2:30.42 2:07.47 2:34.24
328 Vanison Showell JR-3 American Int'l 2:03.79 1:38.26 1:38.26 1:30.61 2:07.61 1:31.88