February 10-11, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League NCAC Empire 8 NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 45.78 52.65 55.40 38.46 45.78 45.33
2 Wellington Ventura SR-4 Connecticut 51.85 41.01 51.85 54.20 47.13 37.24
3 Anderson Dimon JR-3 Princeton 59.64 45.91 35.97 40.23 47.33 1:00.59
4 Malcum Tatum   CPTC - Tracksmith 47.84 57.78 34.10 55.89 47.36 53.99
5 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 41.76 37.02 39.86 59.79 47.45 46.03
6 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 36.11 55.59 1:00.82 56.07 47.51 43.71
7 Max McQuide SO-2 Boston College 35.77 34.34 54.37 49.60 47.69 57.23
8 Devon Davey JR-3 Columbia 35.35 42.03 57.79 49.67 47.76 33.91
9 Ryan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 37.81 58.38 44.50 47.85 47.85 44.03
10 Liam Murray FR-1 Dartmouth 50.79 55.10 45.52 37.37 47.91 52.71
11 Natanael Vigo Catala   New England Elite Track Club 54.68 35.97 41.25 40.29 47.96 51.32
12 Richie Sadler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 55.17 43.18 53.73 1:01.41 47.97 35.98
13 Tre'Sean Bouie FR-1 Assumption 40.31 34.07 1:00.46 36.95 47.98 37.91
14 Josh Hardin SO-2 Davidson 50.39 58.55 52.79 51.83 47.99 44.15
15 Ezekiel Bennett JR-3 Wittenberg 58.08 34.08 1:00.96 52.32 48.00 56.16
16 Kieran Sheridan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 49.96 40.35 33.62 59.08 48.03 33.62
17 Coltrane Goring SR-4 Cortland St. 40.41 54.84 55.32 33.67 48.10 1:02.53
18 Steven Doss FR-1 RIC 38.48 46.66 39.45 43.29 48.10 53.88
19 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 54.86 38.50 58.71 43.79 48.12 56.79
20 Amara Conte SO-2 Rowan 57.78 55.38 47.19 39.97 48.15 1:02.60
21 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 40.93 39.49 39.01 52.49 48.15 34.67
22 William Doyle JR-3 Princeton 49.18 36.64 46.29 43.88 48.21 53.04
23 Justin Levy FR-1 Harvard 41.06 55.55 37.19 55.07 48.30 41.54
24 joey cardascia Sophomore Unattached 56.53 44.45 1:01.36 51.70 48.31 39.14
25 Aaron Miller SO-2 Yale 52.67 39.63 35.76 1:01.85 48.32 58.95
25 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 39.14 57.50 56.54 42.53 48.32 51.22
27 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 49.86 58.08 52.28 53.73 48.40 45.98
28 Haydn Brotschi FR-1 Columbia 50.82 42.60 46.47 56.63 48.40 46.95
29 Jonathan Gamarra SO-2 Harvard 34.38 42.13 54.72 35.83 48.42 44.07
30 Ian Koe SO-2 MIT 38.78 36.84 52.84 51.38 48.47 33.93
31 Callum Robinson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 51.89 47.52 56.25 49.46 48.49 58.19
32 Jaylen Bennett Sophomore Phillips Exeter 53.84 45.11 56.26 39.29 48.50 35.41
33 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 47.06 1:01.13 54.82 36.87 48.51 56.28
34 Jason Rappazzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 35.43 44.17 39.31 52.42 48.53 52.90
35 Andrew Lodge SR-4 TCNJ 37.40 51.97 37.89 58.77 48.57 41.77
36 Steffan Jones SO-2 Harvard 39.84 50.04 39.35 36.44 48.58 34.01
37 Evan Jensen SO-2 Cortland St. 49.08 35.47 43.74 40.33 48.59 54.91
38 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 39.37 39.86 55.41 55.41 48.60 58.81
39 Jacob Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 41.37 39.42 46.72 53.04 48.66 47.69
40 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 50.14 46.25 39.43 56.47 48.68 1:02.80
41 Peter Fischer SO-2 Harvard 42.86 54.55 43.35 1:00.39 48.70 40.43
42 Cory Gaither Jr. SR-4 Northeastern 43.37 38.50 51.17 45.81 48.73 49.22
43 Cameron Rodgers JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 39.56 44.94 54.70 40.54 48.84 52.75
44 Andrew Farr FR-1 Yale 1:03.02 58.14 45.43 45.43 48.85 51.30
45 Elijah Bellamy JR-3 Army West Point 48.38 35.67 56.68 48.38 48.86 44.96
46 Zyeim Lawrence Senior Unattached 43.55 46.00 53.83 59.70 48.93 57.74
47 Michael Mazero FR-1 Cornell 44.55 44.55 55.32 47.49 48.95 44.55
48 Jack DeBaugh FR-1 MIT 39.17 54.84 43.58 40.15 48.96 49.94
48 Ren Zanze SO-2 Colby 42.11 1:02.18 53.86 1:03.16 48.96 36.23
50 Fabien De Silva SO-2 Cornell 52.42 51.93 35.77 34.30 48.99 36.75
51 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 1:03.30 43.68 46.62 1:00.85 49.07 1:00.36
52 Quinton Townsend FR-1 Shippensburg 44.69 45.19 38.80 46.66 49.11 55.50
53 Dante Lander SR-4 Eastern Michigan 58.46 37.34 47.16 44.70 49.12 1:03.37
54 Jack Daly SO-2 Cornell 59.94 34.40 41.76 47.66 49.13 39.80
54 David Bennett SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 51.59 35.38 46.68 38.33 49.13 40.29
56 Anish Rajamanickam SO-2 Connecticut 35.39 1:00.95 54.56 36.37 49.15 36.37
57 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 34.42 54.58 57.53 58.52 49.17 41.31
58 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 35.41 54.59 43.77 56.07 49.18 59.02
59 Ladislav Topfer JR-3 Princeton 1:03.56 1:03.07 59.13 44.35 49.27 45.83
60 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 57.65 45.83 59.62 59.13 49.27 51.74
61 Joshua Peron FR-1 Georgetown 34.50 53.72 38.44 1:01.11 49.28 43.86
62 Jaheim Dotson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:02.59 1:00.13 58.15 46.33 49.28 42.38
63 Danny Hopkins JR-3 Saint Louis 1:00.62 1:03.08 59.14 41.89 49.28 50.27
64 Joshua Lim SO-2 Brown 45.84 44.86 49.29 58.66 49.29 40.42
65 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 49.29 35.00 39.93 1:01.62 49.29 1:02.11
66 James Jaisingh SO-2 Shippensburg 1:03.60 35.01 54.23 1:01.14 49.30 47.83
67 Mason Boyd SO-2 Shippensburg 1:04.12 35.02 47.84 34.53 49.32 36.99
68 Ted Kruse SO-2 Loras 39.97 41.45 55.26 49.84 49.34 43.92
69 Jeff Yang JR-3 Cornell 52.30 47.86 50.82 53.29 49.34 57.73
70 Simon Jupp SO-2 Yale 47.90 49.38 48.89 51.85 49.38 41.48
71 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 49.89 1:02.73 1:03.72 1:02.24 49.39 52.85
72 Brian Matthews JR-3 Army West Point 39.54 48.93 42.51 59.31 49.42 43.99
73 Tal Hamel SO-2 Buffalo 59.81 44.99 52.89 56.85 49.43 50.92
74 Luke Botsford SO-2 Tufts 47.48 41.05 55.88 56.87 49.45 43.03
75 Andrew Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.95 57.87 35.12 56.88 49.46 35.12
76 John Owens SR-4 Rowan 35.62 1:01.35 50.46 52.94 49.47 37.60
77 Jason Engler SR-4 TCNJ 59.42 39.61 58.43 1:01.89 49.51 42.09
78 Ryan McDonagh SO-2 Army West Point 49.52 1:04.38 52.99 48.04 49.52 45.07
79 Tajay Roberts SO-2 Eastern Michigan 52.50 42.59 1:02.89 49.03 49.52 47.05
80 Vadley Sylvester FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:00.48 37.68 54.04 1:03.95 49.57 45.11
81 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 35.72 38.69 40.18 54.07 49.60 35.72
82 Barry Ndeh SR-4 Rhode Island 50.61 1:02.51 52.59 57.55 49.61 40.68
83 Jared Joyce JR-3 Bowdoin 57.56 57.07 57.56 52.11 49.62 36.23
84 Collin Ney JR-3 Ursinus 1:02.04 40.70 34.75 49.14 49.63 1:02.04
85 Payton Stanziani SR-4 Ursinus 1:03.07 1:01.09 37.75 49.66 49.66 59.60
86 Harrison Gavalas FR-1 Cortland St. 45.69 40.23 51.65 41.72 49.66 47.18
87 Nate Oczkowski SR-4 Ithaca 36.76 1:00.10 52.16 55.14 49.67 56.13
88 Brett Lehman SO-2 Providence 37.76 37.76 35.77 53.66 49.68 1:01.61
89 Reuben Henry-Daire FR-1 Harvard 46.22 38.76 48.20 46.22 49.69 37.77
90 William Rainey FR-1 Providence 38.27 48.71 1:00.14 59.64 49.70 1:00.64
90 Malik John   Sprint Tech 38.27 38.27 44.73 38.27 49.70 51.20
92 Jyaire Hatcher SR-4 Plymouth State 53.69 43.25 34.80 48.22 49.71 52.20
93 Raghav Kadambi JR-3 Colby 50.72 1:03.65 50.22 41.27 49.72 38.29
94 Nathan Rinaldi SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:03.68 44.28 54.23 38.81 49.75 1:04.18
95 Nolan McKenna SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:00.23 48.28 50.27 42.81 49.77 44.30
96 Oliver Madariaga SO-2 Binghamton 59.24 1:04.72 48.29 39.83 49.78 58.74
97 Felix Allen SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.75 50.28 37.84 36.84 49.78 1:03.22
98 Peter Hansen SR-4 Middlebury 38.89 54.84 55.34 43.87 49.85 42.88
99 Xayvion Perkins SO-2 Syracuse 38.40 39.90 42.89 37.91 49.87 54.36
100 Ethan Delgado SR-4 Georgetown 42.90 56.37 50.38 59.36 49.88 46.89
101 Kiron O'Garro FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 40.91 55.88 56.88 51.89 49.89 37.92
102 Noah Turner SO-2 Tufts 44.94 37.45 57.42 52.43 49.93 1:02.42
103 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Georgetown 40.95 53.44 35.46 45.45 49.94 1:03.93
104 Peter Cavanaugh SO-2 RPI 1:00.44 1:01.44 49.45 1:04.44 49.95 1:04.44
105 Zandrew Bowe JR-3 East Stroudsburg 40.50 49.50 1:01.50 37.00 50.00 57.50
106 Kyle Bloomer FR-1 Providence 40.52 40.02 55.03 39.02 50.02 54.53
107 Silas Choge SO-2 American Int'l 48.54 35.53 52.05 57.05 50.04 46.54
108 Alex Warner SR-4 Vermont 1:01.08 42.56 1:04.58 50.56 50.06 41.55
109 Jovan Joseph SO-2 Hartford 50.06 36.55 36.55 53.57 50.06 37.55
110 Jahi Hernandez SR-4 Columbia 57.08 41.06 57.08 1:05.10 50.07 57.08
111 Osaretin Osagie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 46.59 58.61 1:03.62 1:04.12 50.09 53.60
112 Jackson Coelho FR-1 Colby 40.61 48.63 35.10 54.65 50.13 36.60
113 Jorrin Lenton SR-4 Simon Fraser 37.13 1:05.23 1:02.72 41.14 50.17 46.16
114 Zachary Pryor FR-1 Brown 36.15 55.22 43.68 35.65 50.20 38.16
115 Divine Edwards FR-1 So. Conn. St. 52.22 50.72 1:02.26 54.23 50.21 42.68
116 Lalo Lopez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 57.76 47.71 37.17 39.68 50.22 46.21
117 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 36.18 44.73 41.71 44.22 50.25 52.26
118 Max Russo JR-3 Bowdoin 56.30 41.22 36.69 41.72 50.26 43.73
119 Edward Massell FR-1 Coast Guard 48.26 37.71 46.25 1:03.34 50.27 48.77
120 Ethan Cooper SR-4 Williams 48.78 1:01.85 44.25 51.79 50.28 1:03.36
121 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 38.23 42.76 39.24 46.28 50.30 54.33
122 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 55.85 45.28 1:01.89 39.75 50.31 42.77
123 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 46.79 42.26 57.86 47.80 50.31 56.85
124 Charles Cypress FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 47.30 56.36 50.83 1:00.39 50.32 43.28
125 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 37.76 36.25 50.85 45.81 50.34 42.29
126 James Nmah SO-2 Syracuse 43.80 1:01.42 41.28 1:03.43 50.34 59.91
127 Wanyae Belle   Sprint Tech 44.31 42.80 1:02.94 55.39 50.35 52.37
128 Stephen Colleran SO-2 Boston College 37.79 56.93 38.80 58.44 50.38 54.41
129 Akeerie Mc Farlane FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:05.52 1:04.01 1:04.01 35.79 50.40 52.42
130 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 1:03.02 1:01.00 48.90 1:03.02 50.41 58.48
131 Christian Ogelsby SO-2 Plymouth State 1:02.54 44.38 52.96 1:00.52 50.43 1:01.02
131 Easton Eberwein SO-2 Marist 45.39 59.51 1:01.02 42.37 50.43 59.01
133 Liam O'Hara FR-1 Tufts 37.83 1:03.04 1:03.04 54.97 50.43 41.36
134 Jarquil Young FR-1 Rowan 59.02 1:04.57 45.40 35.82 50.44 50.44
135 Devon Greaves JR-3 Ursinus 51.97 46.92 55.50 51.97 50.45 36.33
136 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 51.46 1:02.06 39.86 37.34 50.45 37.34
137 Toby Onuoha SR-4 Fredonia 1:01.57 48.45 55.01 39.36 50.46 43.40
138 Chuck Nwankwo SO-2 Adelphi 1:00.05 56.01 54.00 35.83 50.46 36.84
139 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 58.62 59.63 40.43 42.95 50.53 1:02.66
140 Ethan Forde SO-2 Tufts 53.57 1:01.15 45.99 1:02.66 50.53 39.92
141 Brady Ash   New England Elite Track Club 56.62 44.99 58.14 41.45 50.55 43.48
142 Zachary Jacobs JR-3 Lynchburg 1:02.19 56.63 1:01.69 46.01 50.56 58.15
143 Conrad Casebolt FR-1 MIT 1:00.22 1:05.28 58.70 1:01.23 50.60 57.69
144 Kylie Harper FR-1 Lock Haven 47.21 1:01.93 1:04.47 45.69 50.76 56.35
145 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 39.10 41.13 51.28 36.05 50.77 1:04.48
146 Nick Marsowicz FR-1 Fredonia 49.26 48.25 48.75 42.66 50.78 47.23
147 Luke Hayes SR-4 Middlebury 47.25 45.22 39.63 44.71 50.80 45.22
148 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 51.31 53.85 1:04.01 58.93 50.80 54.87
149 Charlie Serrano JR-3 Rowan 1:00.49 1:05.07 42.19 39.65 50.83 46.77
150 Reed Dexter SO-2 Marist 46.30 56.47 58.50 55.45 50.87 36.12
151 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 50.88 45.80 41.73 43.76 50.88 1:03.10
152 Aiden Fletcher   UNAT-Rhode Island 59.57 59.06 44.80 53.97 50.91 1:03.13
153 Blake Hickey SO-2 Merrimack 1:01.10 1:06.19 38.70 39.20 50.91 41.75
154 Nolan Legare   Ottawa Lions 58.61 1:03.19 51.47 38.22 50.96 42.30
155 Evan Bean JR-3 Bentley 38.23 50.46 1:03.21 1:00.15 50.97 58.62
156 Theo Woods SO-2 Georgetown 45.43 1:04.31 58.70 41.35 51.04 1:01.76
157 Austin Garske SO-2 Cortland St. 56.68 38.81 45.45 58.21 51.06 1:00.77
158 Matt Long SO-2 Colby 56.18 49.03 37.80 54.14 51.07 38.31
159 Torin Thomas FR-1 Essex CC 1:02.89 43.46 52.16 1:06.47 51.13 43.98
160 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 45.54 48.61 1:03.95 59.35 51.16 43.49
161 Alex Lawes SO-2 Bentley 59.88 1:05.51 41.97 35.83 51.18 51.18
162 Eli Harmon SO-2 Assumption 40.96 54.78 59.38 1:05.53 51.19 54.78
163 Oba Awolowo FR-1 Cortland St. 51.19 37.37 46.59 45.05 51.19 56.31
164 Colin Scanlon SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.93 45.06 52.74 59.40 51.20 40.45
165 Isaiah James SO-2 Fordham 44.04 59.92 50.19 58.38 51.21 1:00.43
166 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 48.68 53.29 45.61 42.53 51.24 50.22
167 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 41.55 47.19 1:02.06 37.45 51.29 55.91
168 John Silberman JR-3 Colby 52.84 43.61 54.38 49.25 51.30 51.82
169 Elian Joseph FR-1 Colby 59.52 48.75 45.67 1:02.60 51.31 1:06.71
170 Conor Mahony SR-4 Connecticut 1:00.07 44.16 41.59 52.37 51.34 1:03.67
171 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 53.43 1:02.68 51.37 1:02.16 51.37 54.97
172 Matthew Kilmer Freshman Unattached 49.33 1:01.66 54.47 46.76 51.38 46.76
173 Cameron McLeod FR-1 Tufts 59.13 59.64 40.10 46.79 51.41 41.65
174 Colin Breen JR-3 Middlebury 59.65 37.54 49.37 48.85 51.42 46.80
175 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 40.63 48.34 59.65 54.51 51.42 55.02
176 Savaughn Hebron JR-3 Kutztown 44.74 43.71 43.20 49.37 51.42 40.63
177 Brandon Root SO-2 Cortland St. 1:00.29 53.08 1:05.96 1:04.93 51.53 51.02
178 Dolan Cox JR-3 Ursinus 1:04.42 1:03.90 57.20 1:04.42 51.53 37.11
179 Ryan Bahnsen JR-3 Marist 52.60 40.74 43.83 38.67 51.56 51.05
180 Jonathen Tamayo FR-1 Kutztown 37.64 48.99 42.80 47.44 51.56 41.77
181 Eliot Grenier   Zenix 45.43 1:02.46 1:04.01 55.24 51.62 59.88
182 Marten Tropp FR-1 Tufts 50.16 49.65 1:03.09 1:05.16 51.71 1:07.23
183 Rory Olsen   New England Elite Track Club 38.79 40.85 1:02.06 40.85 51.71 37.75
184 Thomas Ye SO-2 Amherst 48.64 1:01.57 51.74 41.40 51.74 1:07.27
185 Rob Hartigan JR-3 St. John Fisher 53.36 1:04.24 39.89 53.36 51.80 53.88
186 Isaiah Lizardi SO-2 Middlebury 37.83 47.15 1:00.62 42.49 51.81 58.03
187 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 46.67 49.26 53.41 1:06.89 51.85 59.63
188 Omar Castro SO-2 Coast Guard 37.86 51.86 1:04.83 43.05 51.86 56.53
189 Evan Migdole FR-1 Bates 49.29 48.77 57.07 1:02.78 51.88 42.55
190 Everett Mosher FR-1 WPI 1:00.20 57.60 46.19 47.22 51.89 59.68
191 Matt Reinard FR-1 Lock Haven 1:03.83 1:04.87 42.55 52.93 51.89 39.44
192 Will Farley SO-2 Assumption 51.39 48.28 1:05.93 37.90 51.91 1:02.30
193 Jaylen Anderson Freshman NAPS 1:05.44 40.51 43.11 48.30 51.93 48.30
194 Zuri Johnson FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:02.33 52.46 52.98 48.31 51.94 1:03.37
195 J'Mari Duhaney   Sprint Tech 50.91 38.96 1:03.37 57.66 51.94 1:07.01
196 Noah Conrod FR-1 So. Conn. St. 55.08 38.45 43.13 56.12 51.96 39.49
197 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 53.56 1:06.04 36.92 47.32 52.00 40.04
198 Brennan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 51.48 43.16 1:05.00 46.80 52.00 1:04.48
199 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 54.65 1:03.49 59.85 49.44 52.04 46.84
200 Hayden Pike SO-2 Bentley 52.58 37.49 51.02 1:01.43 52.06 53.11
201 Anthony Minichiello FR-1 WPI 40.62 1:07.70 36.97 58.32 52.07 59.36
202 Matthew Murphy SR-4 Wentworth 37.56 49.03 46.95 56.86 52.16 1:04.68
203 Dylan Devine SO-2 Buffalo State 1:03.64 50.08 41.73 1:04.16 52.16 51.64
204 Dion Putaski SO-2 Utica 48.00 1:01.04 39.13 40.17 52.17 49.57
205 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 56.52 41.34 54.43 57.04 52.33 1:08.03
206 Carlum Caldwell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 43.97 56.53 50.77 48.68 52.34 50.77
207 Lucien Ducrett II JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:07.59 1:06.02 1:02.87 47.68 52.39 45.06
208 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 44.59 44.59 36.72 37.24 52.45 54.55
209 Conor Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 45.14 47.76 1:01.93 56.16 52.48 58.26
210 Mason Jolivette SO-2 Ursinus 50.57 38.45 59.52 1:01.10 52.67 1:04.26
211 Leo Schiappa FR-1 Brandeis 36.92 46.42 1:08.57 1:06.98 52.74 1:05.40
212 Shane McKeen   New England Elite Track Club 50.33 1:07.82 44.51 1:04.11 52.98 47.69
213 Logan Haynia JR-3 Coast Guard 42.52 54.21 51.02 59.52 53.14 54.21
214 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 46.25 59.54 59.54 57.95 53.16 56.35
215 Connor Joyce FR-1 Springfield 54.81 1:07.58 1:05.98 42.57 53.21 41.51
216 Nolan Holley SR-4 Williams 52.68 1:03.86 53.21 1:07.58 53.21 38.85
217 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 48.98 1:07.09 1:05.49 43.66 53.24 44.19
218 Noah Engel SO-2 Nazareth 50.09 38.37 50.09 1:07.14 53.28 54.35
219 Gabriel Kwarteng SO-2 Central Connecticut 40.51 56.50 1:05.56 57.57 53.30 49.04
220 Magnum Brandt SO-2 Coast Guard 1:06.72 58.18 42.70 41.10 53.37 1:05.65
221 Jay Sharma SO-2 Tufts 47.69 42.87 57.33 38.58 53.58 1:01.09
222 Nathan Plympton FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 43.44 39.69 49.88 55.24 53.63 40.76
223 Dawson Hamele SO-2 Keene State 1:02.42 59.20 1:07.80 51.66 53.81 53.28
224 Juan Reyes FR-1 RIC 1:03.56 1:10.02 58.17 42.01 53.86 52.79
225 Bryce Rochford Junior Gloucester 1:08.51 50.17 50.17 1:03.65 53.94 38.84
226 Jackson Frizzell JR-3 Coast Guard 55.04 43.17 44.25 56.66 53.96 1:04.76
227 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 54.55 1:02.66 45.91 41.05 54.01 1:08.06
228 Owen Empey   New England Elite Track Club 1:00.55 42.17 55.69 1:00.55 54.06 1:05.96
229 Angel Martinez JR-3 Springfield 54.63 48.14 57.88 44.36 54.09 45.98
230 Graeme Wojtowicz SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 47.65 1:06.05 1:02.81 40.61 54.14 1:06.60
231 Max Littman Senior Gloucester 37.92 59.58 44.96 42.79 54.16 1:00.12
232 Miles Smith-Custer SO-2 Coast Guard 52.57 56.90 1:08.28 45.52 54.19 57.99
233 Douglas Bogle FR-1 Bowdoin 39.05 1:01.28 45.01 1:06.16 54.23 41.76
234 Gavin O'Connor FR-1 Assumption 50.98 44.47 44.47 54.78 54.23 52.61
235 Michael Kuhner   NAPS 52.65 1:07.84 37.99 46.13 54.27 52.65
236 Alec Weiss SO-2 Oneonta 44.17 53.98 52.34 1:09.24 54.52 50.71
237 Deston Cauthers Senior Gloucester 1:08.80 51.33 1:03.34 44.23 54.60 49.69
238 John Jennings FR-1 Bentley 50.85 54.67 59.59 38.27 54.67 1:00.14
239 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 52.52 54.16 43.22 43.76 54.70 49.78
240 William Singer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.92 57.12 1:07.01 1:02.61 54.92 56.02
241 Isiah Briggs FR-1 RIC 1:03.85 50.64 1:07.70 1:05.50 55.04 47.89
242 Rawle DeLisle   Unattached 44.25 42.59 40.93 49.78 55.31 45.36
243 Aristaeus Giatrakos FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:11.47 49.13 55.28 50.25 55.83 45.23
244 Carter Fleming   New England Elite Track Club 1:00.72 57.80 55.47 1:10.06 58.38 55.47
245 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 1:16.15 48.46 45.94 1:19.30 1:02.93 44.68
246 David Westenberg Senior Greater Lowell Road Runne 1:24.27 1:22.29 50.69 1:19.66 1:05.83 46.08
  John Dowgiert SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Daryl Edwards SO-2 Middlebury DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jacob Mathews   UNAT-Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 50.36 36.17 58.60 45.78 35.71
2 Wellington Ventura SR-4 Connecticut 46.19 42.42 56.56 47.13 46.66
3 Anderson Dimon JR-3 Princeton 57.75 58.22 50.65 47.33 47.33
5 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 58.37 54.10 53.62 47.45 1:00.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Devon Davey JR-3 Columbia 59.23 57.79 47.76
10 Liam Murray FR-1 Dartmouth 51.75 34.98 47.91
13 Tre'Sean Bouie FR-1 Assumption 58.54 53.74 47.98
22 William Doyle JR-3 Princeton 47.25 1:02.68 48.21
74 Luke Botsford SO-2 Tufts 47.48 45.50 49.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Callum Robinson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 39.77 48.49 58.68 48.49 58.19 49.46 33.95
54 David Bennett SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 43.73 39.31 54.54 49.13 44.22 39.80 34.89
59 Ladislav Topfer JR-3 Princeton 59.62 49.27 43.36 49.27 59.13 35.48 56.17
73 Tal Hamel SO-2 Buffalo 1:00.31 50.92 1:00.80 49.43 55.86 40.04 1:04.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Malcum Tatum   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:00.62 47.36 45.00 36.00
9 Ryan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 45.46 47.85 46.42 46.90
16 Kieran Sheridan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.40 48.03 1:01.00 47.55
25 Aaron Miller SO-2 Yale 39.14 48.32 57.02 35.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Amara Conte SO-2 Rowan 48.15 40.93 38.52 54.89 55.38
24 joey cardascia Sophomore Unattached 48.31 1:02.32 46.86 59.43 44.93
40 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 48.68 55.99 35.05 43.33 57.93
79 Tajay Roberts SO-2 Eastern Michigan 49.52 45.07 1:02.40 1:01.90 50.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Richie Sadler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 47.97 54.69
14 Josh Hardin SO-2 Davidson 47.99 54.23
60 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 49.27 37.94
63 Danny Hopkins JR-3 Saint Louis 49.28 37.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 48.51 37.84 54.34 45.60 56.76
35 Andrew Lodge SR-4 TCNJ 48.57 43.72 1:01.20 47.60 51.00
39 Jacob Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.66 35.04 35.04 42.34 44.28
45 Elijah Bellamy JR-3 Army West Point 48.86 46.42 51.31 50.82 35.18
88 Brett Lehman SO-2 Providence 49.68 50.18 43.23 43.72 1:00.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Max McQuide SO-2 Boston College 47.69 58.19 58.19
15 Ezekiel Bennett JR-3 Wittenberg 48.00 54.24 50.40
17 Coltrane Goring SR-4 Cortland St. 48.10 45.22 40.41
25 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 48.32 45.91 39.63
29 Jonathan Gamarra SO-2 Harvard 48.42 55.69 55.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 55.12 50.36 47.51 59.39 52.74
30 Ian Koe SO-2 MIT 48.47 37.33 48.47 41.20 54.29
37 Evan Jensen SO-2 Cortland St. 52.97 39.36 48.59 36.93 49.57
127 Wanyae Belle   Sprint Tech 46.33 43.31 50.35 46.83 59.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Jason Rappazzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 47.08 45.14 48.53 1:00.67 48.05
42 Cory Gaither Jr. SR-4 Northeastern 52.63 41.91 48.73 57.51 46.78
68 Ted Kruse SO-2 Loras 36.02 35.53 49.34 46.38 49.34
80 Vadley Sylvester FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 58.99 48.58 49.57 51.56 47.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Natanael Vigo Catala   New England Elite Track Club 55.64 1:02.35 46.05 43.65 47.96 34.06
18 Steven Doss FR-1 RIC 36.08 52.43 48.59 45.70 48.10 39.93
19 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 38.98 37.06 42.35 50.53 48.12 38.50
44 Andrew Farr FR-1 Yale 53.74 44.95 51.30 1:00.58 48.85 47.88
124 Charles Cypress FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 57.37 36.74 1:03.41 45.29 50.32 47.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 48.40 44.53 44.53
32 Jaylen Bennett Sophomore Phillips Exeter 48.50 47.05 47.53
36 Steffan Jones SO-2 Harvard 48.58 43.73 1:00.73
46 Zyeim Lawrence Senior Unattached 48.93 52.36 52.36
62 Jaheim Dotson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 49.28 57.66 59.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Justin Levy FR-1 Harvard 48.30 50.72 36.23
50 Fabien De Silva SO-2 Cornell 48.99 45.56 55.85
61 Joshua Peron FR-1 Georgetown 49.28 1:01.11 53.23
71 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 49.39 39.02 36.55
87 Nate Oczkowski SR-4 Ithaca 49.67 50.17 42.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Ren Zanze SO-2 Colby 49.94 38.19 48.96 40.64 47.50
67 Mason Boyd SO-2 Shippensburg 51.30 36.99 49.32 56.23 50.31
89 Reuben Henry-Daire FR-1 Harvard 1:00.13 52.68 49.69 1:03.61 1:02.61
90 Malik John   Sprint Tech 37.78 46.72 49.70 56.66 1:04.12
95 Nolan McKenna SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 40.82 49.28 49.77 52.26 41.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Quinton Townsend FR-1 Shippensburg 49.11 34.87 39.29 1:03.36
57 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 49.17 44.75 1:01.96 38.36
66 James Jaisingh SO-2 Shippensburg 49.30 42.90 53.74 56.70
101 Kiron O'Garro FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 49.89 57.38 35.43 1:02.87
116 Lalo Lopez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 50.22 1:00.27 45.70 52.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Peter Fischer SO-2 Harvard 48.70 40.91 35.56
83 Jared Joyce JR-3 Bowdoin 49.62 1:01.04 57.07
118 Max Russo JR-3 Bowdoin 50.26 48.76 37.70
129 Akeerie Mc Farlane FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 50.40 37.80 44.86
136 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 50.45 44.90 1:04.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 56.93 39.75 53.00 58.89 49.07 41.71
58 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 54.59 55.58 42.30 47.71 49.18 44.76
81 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 1:04.48 1:02.50 39.19 55.56 49.60 59.03
85 Payton Stanziani SR-4 Ursinus 43.70 55.62 1:01.58 40.23 49.66 46.19
86 Harrison Gavalas FR-1 Cortland St. 45.69 47.68 40.73 48.67 49.66 39.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 39.97 48.15 51.52 34.19 1:00.19
70 Simon Jupp SO-2 Yale 56.79 49.38 41.48 54.82 57.78
77 Jason Engler SR-4 TCNJ 56.94 49.51 57.44 45.55 45.06
78 Ryan McDonagh SO-2 Army West Point 45.07 49.52 54.48 35.16 46.06
107 Silas Choge SO-2 American Int'l 45.04 50.04 55.55 40.04 1:03.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 48.60
47 Michael Mazero FR-1 Cornell 48.95
53 Dante Lander SR-4 Eastern Michigan 49.12
82 Barry Ndeh SR-4 Rhode Island 49.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
94 Nathan Rinaldi SO-2 Franklin Pierce 53.73 1:02.69 49.75
100 Ethan Delgado SR-4 Georgetown 45.39 48.39 49.88
120 Ethan Cooper SR-4 Williams 1:02.85 58.83 50.28
148 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 52.33 50.30 50.80
154 Nolan Legare   Ottawa Lions 43.83 36.19 50.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
102 Noah Turner SO-2 Tufts 50.93 44.44 59.92 48.44 59.92 49.93
125 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 55.38 52.36 52.86 55.38 41.79 50.34
131 Easton Eberwein SO-2 Marist 59.51 47.91 59.01 35.30 49.93 50.43
137 Toby Onuoha SR-4 Fredonia 48.45 45.92 1:01.06 58.03 51.47 50.46
140 Ethan Forde SO-2 Tufts 53.57 1:00.13 48.01 35.88 1:02.16 50.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
72 Brian Matthews JR-3 Army West Point 49.42
97 Felix Allen SO-2 Simon Fraser 49.78
105 Zandrew Bowe JR-3 East Stroudsburg 50.00
109 Jovan Joseph SO-2 Hartford 50.06
166 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 51.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Haydn Brotschi FR-1 Columbia 36.30 48.40 52.76
48 Jack DeBaugh FR-1 MIT 44.56 48.96 51.90
56 Anish Rajamanickam SO-2 Connecticut 47.68 49.15 58.00
76 John Owens SR-4 Rowan 50.96 49.47 1:00.85
170 Conor Mahony SR-4 Connecticut 1:01.10 51.34 44.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
90 William Rainey FR-1 Providence 38.77 55.17 49.70
110 Jahi Hernandez SR-4 Columbia 35.55 56.58 50.07
123 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 1:03.39 1:05.41 50.31
156 Theo Woods SO-2 Georgetown 50.02 37.77 51.04
219 Gabriel Kwarteng SO-2 Central Connecticut 39.98 41.58 53.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
75 Andrew Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.43 46.99 49.46
92 Jyaire Hatcher SR-4 Plymouth State 40.27 50.21 49.71
96 Oliver Madariaga SO-2 Binghamton 37.34 44.81 49.78
130 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 56.46 1:04.02 50.41
199 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 36.43 37.47 52.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Cameron Rodgers JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.01 1:01.54 51.77 58.61 57.15 50.31 48.84
64 Joshua Lim SO-2 Brown 52.25 35.00 1:04.08 34.51 48.80 35.00 49.29
84 Collin Ney JR-3 Ursinus 46.66 44.17 55.09 43.68 49.14 49.14 49.63
119 Edward Massell FR-1 Coast Guard 1:02.34 1:01.84 51.78 1:03.85 57.31 46.25 50.27
162 Eli Harmon SO-2 Assumption 38.91 39.42 59.90 57.85 46.08 48.12 51.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
54 Jack Daly SO-2 Cornell 49.13 42.75 49.13
103 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Georgetown 49.94 41.45 38.96
111 Osaretin Osagie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.09 1:04.12 1:04.62
134 Jarquil Young FR-1 Rowan 50.44 1:00.53 1:03.05
  John Dowgiert SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
108 Alex Warner SR-4 Vermont 46.06 50.06 54.57 39.55
139 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 59.63 50.53 50.53 54.58
179 Ryan Bahnsen JR-3 Marist 51.05 51.56 42.28 37.64
209 Conor Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 57.21 52.48 55.11 1:04.03
  Jacob Mathews   UNAT-Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
69 Jeff Yang JR-3 Cornell 42.44 49.34 34.54 41.45
114 Zachary Pryor FR-1 Brown 41.17 50.20 58.74 50.71
117 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.76 50.25 48.24 54.27
141 Brady Ash   New England Elite Track Club 38.42 50.55 53.59 56.62
149 Charlie Serrano JR-3 Rowan 59.98 50.83 55.41 43.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
104 Peter Cavanaugh SO-2 RPI 37.47 58.95 1:04.44 38.97 58.45 49.95
122 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 53.84 50.31 1:01.89 52.33 57.36 50.31
152 Aiden Fletcher   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:04.66 48.37 1:03.64 57.02 40.73 50.91
176 Savaughn Hebron JR-3 Kutztown 49.37 44.23 49.88 42.68 38.57 51.42
180 Jonathen Tamayo FR-1 Kutztown 39.71 1:05.49 40.22 44.35 43.31 51.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 49.29
115 Divine Edwards FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.21
135 Devon Greaves JR-3 Ursinus 50.45
143 Conrad Casebolt FR-1 MIT 50.60
160 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
93 Raghav Kadambi JR-3 Colby 49.72 37.79 47.24 38.29 58.18
98 Peter Hansen SR-4 Middlebury 49.85 38.39 1:04.81 46.86 50.35
121 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 50.30 35.72 55.84 49.30 37.23
145 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 50.77 36.05 1:05.50 48.24 39.60
191 Matt Reinard FR-1 Lock Haven 51.89 55.01 47.74 50.34 43.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
106 Kyle Bloomer FR-1 Providence 50.02
112 Jackson Coelho FR-1 Colby 50.13
142 Zachary Jacobs JR-3 Lynchburg 50.56
185 Rob Hartigan JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.80
198 Brennan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 52.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
113 Jorrin Lenton SR-4 Simon Fraser 58.70 58.20 1:01.71 58.20 50.17 1:05.23
128 Stephen Colleran SO-2 Boston College 50.38 41.82 1:00.96 39.30 50.38 43.83
159 Torin Thomas FR-1 Essex CC 48.58 41.93 45.00 49.60 51.13 53.18
165 Isaiah James SO-2 Fordham 39.95 46.09 42.00 1:02.99 51.21 38.92
174 Colin Breen JR-3 Middlebury 1:03.25 51.42 41.65 48.34 51.42 57.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
175 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 57.59 51.42 53.48 41.14 50.91 37.03 51.42
177 Brandon Root SO-2 Cortland St. 1:04.42 51.53 54.63 1:05.96 37.62 1:01.84 1:04.93
183 Rory Olsen   New England Elite Track Club 1:03.09 51.71 55.85 1:03.09 49.65 48.61 58.44
205 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 56.00 52.33 37.68 1:06.99 42.91 53.38 40.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
126 James Nmah SO-2 Syracuse 53.36 50.34
157 Austin Garske SO-2 Cortland St. 1:04.85 51.06
158 Matt Long SO-2 Colby 51.07 51.07
163 Oba Awolowo FR-1 Cortland St. 50.68 51.19
173 Cameron McLeod FR-1 Tufts 47.82 51.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
99 Xayvion Perkins SO-2 Syracuse 49.87 44.39 1:02.84 55.86
138 Chuck Nwankwo SO-2 Adelphi 50.46 50.46 47.44 37.85
146 Nick Marsowicz FR-1 Fredonia 50.78 48.75 45.71 49.26
181 Eliot Grenier   Zenix 51.62 43.88 47.49 56.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
131 Christian Ogelsby SO-2 Plymouth State 50.43
161 Alex Lawes SO-2 Bentley 51.18
195 J'Mari Duhaney   Sprint Tech 51.94
206 Carlum Caldwell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 52.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
150 Reed Dexter SO-2 Marist 40.70 50.87 1:01.56 47.82
151 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 40.20 50.88 38.67 56.48
167 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 46.68 51.29 38.98 1:00.01
168 John Silberman JR-3 Colby 44.64 51.30 1:03.62 49.76
192 Will Farley SO-2 Assumption 53.47 51.91 50.36 48.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
189 Evan Migdole FR-1 Bates 59.67 55.52 54.48 55.52 1:04.85 51.88
194 Zuri Johnson FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.29 1:04.93 38.44 59.73 50.91 51.94
201 Anthony Minichiello FR-1 WPI 1:02.49 56.76 45.83 54.68 1:07.70 52.07
221 Jay Sharma SO-2 Tufts 46.08 44.48 58.94 1:02.69 58.94 53.58
242 Rawle DeLisle   Unattached 50.89 1:03.06 1:09.14 58.63 58.08 55.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
171 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 51.37 1:06.79 42.13 39.05 37.50 1:02.16 1:00.62
172 Matthew Kilmer Freshman Unattached 51.38 52.93 51.38 58.06 1:01.66 38.54 1:03.20
188 Omar Castro SO-2 Coast Guard 51.86 59.12 39.42 1:01.20 45.12 58.09 38.38
202 Matthew Murphy SR-4 Wentworth 52.16 56.34 44.86 1:06.25 45.90 50.08 57.38
234 Gavin O'Connor FR-1 Assumption 54.23 49.35 56.95 1:07.79 51.52 52.06 39.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
144 Kylie Harper FR-1 Lock Haven 50.76 43.66
155 Evan Bean JR-3 Bentley 50.97 54.03
164 Colin Scanlon SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 51.20 36.87
187 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 51.85 1:01.19
218 Noah Engel SO-2 Nazareth 53.28 1:06.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
133 Liam O'Hara FR-1 Tufts 44.89 53.96 50.43
186 Isaiah Lizardi SO-2 Middlebury 1:05.80 1:05.28 51.81
190 Everett Mosher FR-1 WPI 57.08 53.97 51.89
204 Dion Putaski SO-2 Utica 42.78 59.48 52.17
210 Mason Jolivette SO-2 Ursinus 48.46 54.25 52.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
147 Luke Hayes SR-4 Middlebury 38.61 39.12 54.36 50.80 51.31
153 Blake Hickey SO-2 Merrimack 41.24 47.35 42.77 50.91 53.46
169 Elian Joseph FR-1 Colby 49.77 50.80 49.77 51.31 45.67
184 Thomas Ye SO-2 Amherst 47.09 54.33 47.60 51.74 1:02.09
197 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 43.68 40.04 50.96 52.00 1:00.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
182 Marten Tropp FR-1 Tufts 1:04.64 1:00.50 46.03 51.71 52.75 56.37 45.51
208 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 1:03.47 36.72 1:03.47 52.45 51.41 59.80 48.78
216 Nolan Holley SR-4 Williams 44.17 42.04 1:04.92 53.21 58.54 38.85 43.64
226 Jackson Frizzell JR-3 Coast Guard 41.55 57.20 1:00.44 53.96 44.79 1:03.14 1:03.14
233 Douglas Bogle FR-1 Bowdoin 55.32 1:00.74 1:08.88 54.23 42.30 1:07.79 40.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
178 Dolan Cox JR-3 Ursinus 51.53 42.77
196 Noah Conrod FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.96 1:01.84
200 Hayden Pike SO-2 Bentley 52.06 1:06.12
212 Shane McKeen   New England Elite Track Club 52.98 56.16
220 Magnum Brandt SO-2 Coast Guard 53.37 50.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 47
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
203 Dylan Devine SO-2 Buffalo State 52.16
207 Lucien Ducrett II JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 52.39
213 Logan Haynia JR-3 Coast Guard 53.14
223 Dawson Hamele SO-2 Keene State 53.81
241 Isiah Briggs FR-1 RIC 55.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 48
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
193 Jaylen Anderson Freshman NAPS 51.93 1:02.32 39.47 39.99
224 Juan Reyes FR-1 RIC 53.86 57.63 39.32 41.48
228 Owen Empey   New England Elite Track Club 54.06 57.85 48.66 44.33
230 Graeme Wojtowicz SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.14 1:08.22 49.81 53.06
232 Miles Smith-Custer SO-2 Coast Guard 54.19 40.65 50.94 1:04.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 49
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
222 Nathan Plympton FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 47.20 53.63 1:00.07 47.73 1:04.90
235 Michael Kuhner   NAPS 39.62 54.27 43.96 1:02.96 38.54
236 Alec Weiss SO-2 Oneonta 42.53 54.52 55.61 1:03.79 39.26
239 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 1:02.36 54.70 49.78 57.44 50.88
  Daryl Edwards SO-2 Middlebury DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 50
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
214 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 49.44 49.97 47.85 48.38 51.57 53.16 1:00.07
215 Connor Joyce FR-1 Springfield 54.81 1:02.26 46.83 1:01.20 40.98 53.21 42.57
217 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 1:08.15 53.24 1:00.17 1:06.02 1:02.83 53.24 37.80
238 John Jennings FR-1 Bentley 44.83 47.57 47.02 53.03 54.13 54.67 1:11.08
243 Aristaeus Giatrakos FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.95 42.43 58.07 1:12.58 1:07.56 55.83 1:02.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 51
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
211 Leo Schiappa FR-1 Brandeis 1:04.87 1:06.46 46.42 52.74 59.60
227 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 46.45 55.63 1:09.68 54.01 1:07.52
229 Angel Martinez JR-3 Springfield 39.49 1:01.67 43.28 54.09 51.93
237 Deston Cauthers Senior Gloucester 1:08.80 1:09.35 57.88 54.60 45.32
240 William Singer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 43.94 1:05.36 52.18 54.92 1:03.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 52
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
225 Bryce Rochford Junior Gloucester 39.38 58.26 59.34 55.56 53.94 1:09.05 1:06.89
231 Max Littman Senior Gloucester 49.29 50.37 1:02.29 56.87 54.16 41.71 42.79
244 Carter Fleming   New England Elite Track Club 1:09.48 1:07.14 42.04 54.88 58.38 54.88 40.87
245 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 1:03.56 1:14.26 54.75 1:21.81 1:02.93 1:19.30 1:18.67
246 David Westenberg Senior Greater Lowell Road Runne 1:08.47 1:03.86 1:17.68 59.25 1:05.83 57.93 49.38