January 7, 2023
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kya Edwards FR-1 Hastings 7.97 7.42 10.18 7.89 8.53
2 Isabel Bothwell SO-2 Doane 8.13 7.65 8.94 8.05 6.12
3 Caitlyn Cotton SR-4 Doane 8.97 9.38 6.31 8.08 8.16
4 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Doane 6.89 10.37 9.97 8.10 8.02
5 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.20 7.71 8.87 8.29 6.97
6 Morgan Craig FR-1 Doane 9.86 9.35 8.50 8.50 11.05
7 Abby Fontana SO-2 Doane 9.98 11.09 8.36 8.53 7.43
8 Ikeah Cuff JR-3 Hastings 10.07 8.47 10.07 8.91 10.16

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kya Edwards FR-1 Hastings 8.75 6.10 9.55 8.02
2 Caitlyn Cotton SR-4 Doane 6.11 8.19 10.20 8.03
3 Isabel Bothwell SO-2 Doane 5.72 8.46 7.09 8.05
4 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Doane 9.71 6.61 7.67 8.16
5 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.05 5.97 10.37 8.29
6 Morgan Craig FR-1 Doane 8.06 8.06 6.87 8.48
7 Abby Fontana SO-2 Doane 9.90 7.00 9.98 8.53
8 Ikeah Cuff JR-3 Hastings 8.81 9.86 8.11 8.72
9 Karlee Henning FR-1 Doane 7.74 8.72 6.76 8.89
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Isabel Bothwell SO-2 Doane 10.39 10.39 8.05
4 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Doane 8.49 8.41 8.16
5 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.71 8.54 8.29
6 Morgan Craig FR-1 Doane 10.18 8.06 8.48
9 Karlee Henning FR-1 Doane 8.98 7.29 8.89
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kya Edwards FR-1 Hastings 8.02 10.19 8.18 7.62 8.02 6.74
2 Caitlyn Cotton SR-4 Doane 6.43 7.71 8.03 7.79 8.03 6.43
7 Abby Fontana SO-2 Doane 8.53 7.68 6.91 6.06 8.53 8.96
8 Ikeah Cuff JR-3 Hastings 6.72 8.90 10.90 8.90 8.72 8.72

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 20.15 23.29 28.78 26.16 33.49
2 Rhys Maxey SO-2 Hastings 28.92 19.55 33.47 26.77 22.22
3 Caitlyn Cotton SR-4 Doane 31.07 22.23 22.23 26.78 21.43
4 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Doane 27.31 20.76 21.31 27.31 24.86
5 Kristen Walters FR-1 Doane 35.33 28.21 36.76 28.49 31.34
6 Morgan Craig FR-1 Doane 29.55 20.57 26.08 28.97 30.13
7 Kathryn Columbus FR-1 Hastings 33.33 28.40 37.34 30.86 30.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kristen Walters FR-1 Doane 21.66 28.49 21.37 27.35 29.63
7 Kathryn Columbus FR-1 Hastings 37.34 30.86 31.79 26.23 37.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Doane 33.32 28.68 34.96 29.50 26.77 27.31 19.12
6 Morgan Craig FR-1 Doane 33.03 29.26 28.10 30.13 33.61 28.97 31.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 21.98 26.16
2 Rhys Maxey SO-2 Hastings 21.96 26.77
3 Caitlyn Cotton SR-4 Doane 27.59 26.78

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Candela Manrique FR-1 Doane 1:04.67 1:18.62 48.82 1:15.45 1:03.40
2 Kat Vogt FR-1 Doane 1:12.69 1:20.34 54.84 52.92 1:03.76
3 Morgan Burnett FR-1 Doane 46.13 49.38 48.73 1:00.43 1:04.97

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Annika Pingel SR-4 Doane 1:47.43 1:37.66
2 Rachel Walters JR-3 Doane 1:41.62 1:45.85
3 Rylee Rice SO-2 Doane 1:21.40 1:50.00
4 Reagan Shoemaker FR-1 Doane 2:02.48 1:50.34
5 Lauren Pierson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:37.24 1:53.06

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cecilia Velarde SO-2 Hastings 2:34.57 2:11.39
2 Aly Plock SO-2 Doane 2:36.35 2:23.85

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Veronica Pinkerton SO-2 Hastings 3:09.32
2 Madison Gerken SO-2 Hastings 3:15.54
3 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:21.15
4 Julia Mclain FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:31.15
5 Josey French SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:34.52
6 Natalee Keodouangdy FR-1 Doane 3:42.23

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Hilkemann SO-2 Doane 5:52.65 7:24.34 5:03.28 4:52.70 5:35.02 5:35.02
2 Jilee Golus SO-2 Hastings 5:55.03 5:40.83 6:44.74 6:58.94 7:30.89 7:34.44
3 Cynthia Chaparro Belloc SO-2 Hastings 6:04.10 7:42.41 7:02.36 5:34.98 7:13.28 6:51.44

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Binder SR-4 Doane 11:15.86 10:28.55 11:02.35
2 Bethany Stacey SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11:16.18 7:53.33 11:43.23
3 Calla Wittland FR-1 Doane 12:11.00 15:21.06 10:28.66
4 Jenny Cardoso Franco FR-1 Doane 12:11.53 14:23.21 15:36.36
5 Baylee Evarts SO-2 Hastings 12:56.30 16:41.43 10:52.10
6 Jillian Rants SO-2 Hastings 12:57.61 11:08.75 15:56.46

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 6.36 9.67 7.34 8.24 8.95 8.51
2 Josie Garrett FR-1 Doane 11.26 11.17 10.80 8.77 9.23 9.33
3 Lindsay Adams SO-2 Doane 6.60 10.22 8.27 11.99 9.29 11.80
4 Rhys Maxey SO-2 Hastings 10.85 8.96 11.79 11.23 9.43 7.45
5 Zailee Poulson SO-2 Hastings 9.25 7.69 8.94 12.99 10.39 10.08
6 Trinity Doublin FR-1 Hastings 12.12 12.78 10.90 10.79 11.01 8.04
7 Kathryn Columbus FR-1 Hastings 9.31 12.15 12.38 9.42 11.35 8.74

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nisa Thomas SO-2 Hastings 11.02 11.02 8.96 11.29 11.11 8.07 10.22
2 Josie Garrett FR-1 Doane 11.26 6.89 9.30 11.44 11.35 8.47 7.26
3 Lindsay Adams SO-2 Doane 12.07 6.74 9.35 6.92 11.50 11.13 9.54
4 Rhys Maxey SO-2 Hastings 12.00 12.19 9.52 8.95 7.33 12.28 10.67
5 Jaida Rowe FR-1 Hastings 11.93 8.78 9.54 6.78 8.49 7.25 10.31
6 Zailee Poulson SO-2 Hastings 10.48 12.28 9.98 12.88 10.58 8.09 10.98
7 Trinity Doublin FR-1 Hastings 10.38 8.10 10.38 9.45 8.72 10.70 9.35
8 Kathryn Columbus FR-1 Hastings 13.18 14.05 10.89 8.17 11.00 13.07 9.70

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Doane
(B>)
B Morgan Burnett, Morgan Craig, Morgan Mahoney, Candela Manrique 4:20.76 4:41.62 3:31.22
2 Doane A Annika Pingel, Lindsay Adams, Caitlyn Cotton, Josie Garrett 4:22.29 4:35.41 5:35.74
3 Doane
(C>)
C Kristen Walters, Rachel Walters, Aly Plock, Rylee Rice 4:24.69 5:20.28 4:16.75
4 Doane
(D>)
D Kat Vogt, Rosalyn Roggasch, Reagan Shoemaker, Abby Fontana 4:30.65 4:38.77 4:49.60
5 Iowa Western CC A Callie Arnold, Josey French, Lauren Pierson, Julia Mclain 4:43.89 4:46.73 3:21.57

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ritchina Stallman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1.78m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
2 Sarah Theiler SO-2 Doane 2.02m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Josie Garrett FR-1 Doane 1.40m 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
4 Jastiny Jackson SO-2 Doane 2.00m 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Melissa Hines FR-1 Hastings 1.24m 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
6 Kierra Ostrom FR-1 Hastings 1.31m 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
7 Elenna Koenig FR-1 Doane 1.08m 1.44m 4' 8.75"
  • 1.19
    XO
  • 1.24
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
8 Amber Lyons SO-2 Doane 1.49m 1.19m 3' 10.75"
  • 1.19
    XO
  • 1.24
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kennedy Stanley FR-1 Doane 3.27m 3.66m 10' 8.75"
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.67
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXX
2 Samantha Knapp SO-2 Doane 2.97m 3.59m 9' 9"
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.67
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
3 Grace Deines SO-2 Doane 2.82m 3.61m 9' 3"
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    XXX
4 Jerzi Maher FR-1 Doane 2.67m 3.28m 8' 9"
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    XO
  • 2.82
    XXX
5 Cassie Kessler SO-2 Doane 2.52m 2.67m 8' 3.25"
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    XXX
5 Natalee Keodouangdy FR-1 Doane 2.52m 2.14m 8' 3.25"
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lindsay Adams SO-2 Doane 4.17m 5.41m 3.84m 17' 9"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.35  
2 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.63m 5.21m 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 4.77  
  • 5.21  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.00  
3 Ikeah Cuff JR-3 Hastings 5.01m 4.73m 3.74m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.55  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.47  
4 Karlee Henning FR-1 Doane 3.64m 4.73m 3.88m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.46  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.19  
5 Zailee Poulson SO-2 Hastings 4.63m 4.72m 5.95m 15' 6"
  • 4.71  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.72  
6 Abby Fontana SO-2 Doane 3.97m 4.62m 5.78m 15' 2"
  • 4.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rosalyn Roggasch FR-1 Doane 10.86m 7.82m 12.92m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.58  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.29  
2 Trinity Doublin FR-1 Hastings 10.84m 9.11m 9.76m 35' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
3 Sarah Theiler SO-2 Doane 10.19m 9.37m 7.34m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.71  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
4 Abby Rehtus FR-1 Doane 9.95m 10.65m 11.24m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.55  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jordan Joyner SO-2 Doane 9.81m 11.87m 7.75m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.73  
6 Ikeah Cuff JR-3 Hastings 9.80m 9.70m 11.17m 32' 2"
  • 9.50  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Samantha Knapp SO-2 Doane 9.60m 12.29m 7.49m 31' 6"
  • 9.56  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
8 Jada Lloyd JR-3 Doane 9.53m 10.01m 7.24m 31' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  
9 Tiena Chu SO-2 Hastings 9.35m 10.00m 7.29m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.19  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Alivia Baucom SO-2 Doane 13.07m 12.16m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
2 Asia Tyler SO-2 Hastings 13.05m 14.49m 42' 9.75"
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
3 Kiara Anderson JR-3 Hastings 12.57m 12.57m 41' 3"
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Natalie Albert FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.51m 9.88m 41' 0.5"
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
5 Katie VanLaningham SR-4 Doane 12.27m 12.52m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.27  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
6 Jessa Eden JR-3 Hastings 12.13m 11.77m 39' 9.75"
  • 12.13  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
7 Sydney Biermann SO-2 Doane 12.12m 10.79m 39' 9.25"
  • 11.23  
  • 11.67  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Alexis Mach SO-2 Doane 12.08m 14.74m 39' 7.75"
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Cassandra Pine JR-3 Hastings 11.60m 14.27m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kylee Hasselmann FR-1 Hastings 11.23m 12.02m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Mia Knigge FR-1 Doane 10.77m 9.69m 35' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.77  
12 Alyvia Thomas SO-2 Doane 10.51m 11.35m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.51  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.90  
13 Tyjah Thompson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.38m 7.58m 34' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.38  
14 Kierra Schmieding FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.32m 7.43m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
15 Charity Finau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.02m 7.01m 32' 10.5"
  • 9.12  
  • 8.90  
  • 10.02  
16 Molly Vander Hamm FR-1 Doane 9.65m 12.55m 31' 8"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.65  
17 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.82m 7.85m 28' 11.25"
  • 8.47  
  • 7.46  
  • 8.82  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Natalie Albert FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.51m 13.64m 14.14m 13.76m 14.39m 41' 0.5"
11 Mia Knigge FR-1 Doane 10.77m 10.45m 10.45m 12.28m 9.48m 35' 4"
12 Alyvia Thomas SO-2 Doane 10.51m 11.67m 11.98m 9.14m 11.25m 34' 5.75"
13 Tyjah Thompson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.38m 8.51m 10.28m 9.13m 8.72m 34' 0.75"
14 Kierra Schmieding FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.32m 10.84m 11.56m 12.38m 8.15m 33' 10.25"
15 Charity Finau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.02m 13.03m 7.41m 12.93m 8.62m 32' 10.5"
16 Molly Vander Hamm FR-1 Doane 9.65m 12.06m 8.40m 8.49m 9.26m 31' 8"
17 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.82m 9.17m 8.29m 6.79m 7.32m 28' 11.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alivia Baucom SO-2 Doane 16.21m 13.07m 13.85m 13.20m 42' 10.75"
2 Asia Tyler SO-2 Hastings 15.40m 13.05m 16.44m 16.83m 42' 9.75"
3 Kiara Anderson JR-3 Hastings 13.70m 12.57m 13.45m 12.44m 41' 3"
5 Katie VanLaningham SR-4 Doane 15.95m 12.27m 14.11m 12.64m 40' 3.25"
6 Jessa Eden JR-3 Hastings 15.16m 12.13m 9.46m 9.70m 39' 9.75"
7 Sydney Biermann SO-2 Doane 15.15m 12.12m 12.73m 10.91m 39' 9.25"
8 Alexis Mach SO-2 Doane 9.18m 12.08m 15.22m 12.20m 39' 7.75"
9 Cassandra Pine JR-3 Hastings 9.51m 11.60m 12.76m 13.46m 38' 0.75"
10 Kylee Hasselmann FR-1 Hastings 11.12m 11.23m 11.57m 14.49m 36' 10.25"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kiara Anderson JR-3 Hastings 16.95m 55' 7.5"
  • 16.61  
  • 16.57  
  • 16.63  
  • 16.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.95  
2 Cassandra Pine JR-3 Hastings 16.38m 53' 9"
  • 16.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.38  
  • 15.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jessa Eden JR-3 Hastings 16.37m 53' 8.5"
  • 16.00  
  • 16.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Asia Tyler SO-2 Hastings 15.85m 52' 0"
  • 15.85  
  • 15.34  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
5 Macy Fuller SO-2 Doane 15.71m 51' 6.5"
  • 15.71  
  • 15.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.00  
  • 15.51  
6 Jaydin Schake JR-3 Hastings 15.33m 50' 3.5"
  • 12.53  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.22  
  • 15.33  
  • 14.37  
7 Alyvia Thomas SO-2 Doane 14.13m 46' 4.25"
  • 14.04  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
8 Samantha Bull SO-2 Doane 13.62m 44' 8.25"
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.24  
9 Charity Finau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 13.08  
  • 11.40  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • 10.66  
10 Kylee Hasselmann FR-1 Hastings 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
11 Alexis Mach SO-2 Doane 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.69  
12 Sydney Biermann SO-2 Doane 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.42  
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
13 Mia Knigge FR-1 Doane 12.45m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Tyjah Thompson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • 12.08  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.31  
15 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
16 Kierra Schmieding FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.08m 29' 9.5"
  • 8.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Alyvia Thomas SO-2 Doane 16.67m 14.13m 46' 4.25"
8 Samantha Bull SO-2 Doane 12.12m 13.62m 44' 8.25"
9 Charity Finau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.00m 13.08m 42' 11"
11 Alexis Mach SO-2 Doane 12.69m 12.69m 41' 7.75"
12 Sydney Biermann SO-2 Doane 9.18m 12.58m 41' 3.25"
14 Tyjah Thompson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.39m 12.08m 39' 7.75"
15 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 13.21m 10.65m 34' 11.25"
16 Kierra Schmieding FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.26m 9.08m 29' 9.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kiara Anderson JR-3 Hastings 16.95m 55' 7.5"
2 Cassandra Pine JR-3 Hastings 16.38m 53' 9"
3 Jessa Eden JR-3 Hastings 16.37m 53' 8.5"
4 Asia Tyler SO-2 Hastings 15.85m 52' 0"
5 Macy Fuller SO-2 Doane 15.71m 51' 6.5"
6 Jaydin Schake JR-3 Hastings 15.33m 50' 3.5"
10 Kylee Hasselmann FR-1 Hastings 12.72m 41' 8.75"
13 Mia Knigge FR-1 Doane 12.45m 40' 10.25"