January 15, 2023
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Girls' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexis Best JR Merrimack 43.46 6
2 Lily Jenkins JR Portsmouth 44.56 5
3 Fareedah Adigun JR Salem 45.09 4
4 Holly Fermon SR Newmarket 46.84 3
5 Leanny Ortiz-Blanco FR Salem 47.49 2
6 Sarah Sokolnicki FR Portsmouth 49.45 1
7 Lainey Holombo SR Conant 49.69 -
8 Lily Patterson FR Portsmouth 50.13 -
9 Ava Rollins FR Conant 50.21 -
10 Sadie Pasquale JR Newmarket 50.25 -
11 Shyanne Gelinas SR Milford 50.46 -
12 Madelin Prak SR Kearsarge 50.65 -
13 Kaylin Amoo SO Merrimack 51.61 -
13 Riley Vitello FR Conant 51.61 -
15 Isabella Cornaro SO Milford 51.87 -
16 Abby Sargent JR Portsmouth 52.14 -
17 Abrielle Collier FR Merrimack 53.63 -
18 Chloe Kane SR Prospect Mountain 53.66 -
19 Page Harding FR Prospect Mountain 54.69 -
20 Emily Dillon FR Merrimack 57.61 -
21 Keira Paletta FR Merrimack 57.76 -
22 Autumn Hughes SR Mascenic Regional 58.50 -
23 Emily Battisti SO Conant 59.58 -
24 Eliana Dalbec FR Kearsarge 1:01.00 -
25 Josefina Eliessetch FR Kearsarge 1:01.64 -
26 Amy Kindstedt JR Portsmouth 1:23.39 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Keira Paletta FR Merrimack 57.76 -
23 Emily Battisti SO Conant 59.58 -
25 Josefina Eliessetch FR Kearsarge 1:01.64 -
26 Amy Kindstedt JR Portsmouth 1:23.39 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Isabella Cornaro SO Milford 52.39 1:00.17 51.87 -
19 Page Harding FR Prospect Mountain 1:09.46 40.47 54.69 -
20 Emily Dillon FR Merrimack 58.19 48.40 57.61 -
24 Eliana Dalbec FR Kearsarge 1:17.47 1:16.86 1:01.00 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sadie Pasquale JR Newmarket 1:04.32 40.71 59.80 47.24 36.69 58.80 50.25 -
13 Riley Vitello FR Conant 59.36 38.20 55.23 45.42 52.65 43.36 51.61 -
17 Abrielle Collier FR Merrimack 57.92 50.42 42.37 56.32 44.52 1:06.51 53.63 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Shyanne Gelinas SR Milford 36.84 39.36 50.46 47.44 46.93 38.86 -
13 Kaylin Amoo SO Merrimack 45.42 46.97 51.61 1:01.42 48.00 38.20 -
18 Chloe Kane SR Prospect Mountain 1:07.08 52.59 53.66 45.62 47.76 1:04.93 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ava Rollins FR Conant 50.21 1:04.77 1:01.76 -
16 Abby Sargent JR Portsmouth 52.14 39.63 39.11 -
22 Autumn Hughes SR Mascenic Regional 58.50 49.73 1:14.88 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Sarah Sokolnicki FR Portsmouth 49.95 49.45 1
8 Lily Patterson FR Portsmouth 42.61 50.13 -
12 Madelin Prak SR Kearsarge 54.20 50.65 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Holly Fermon SR Newmarket 55.28 33.73 46.84 46.38 39.82 55.28 3
5 Leanny Ortiz-Blanco FR Salem 1:01.27 54.14 47.49 50.34 55.09 40.37 2
7 Lainey Holombo SR Conant 35.78 52.68 49.69 38.27 45.22 37.27 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Best JR Merrimack 38.25 43.46 54.76 49.55 49.11 6
2 Lily Jenkins JR Portsmouth 50.80 44.56 36.54 43.67 36.54 5
3 Fareedah Adigun JR Salem 32.02 45.09 46.00 45.54 32.02 4