January 14, 2023
|
George Davis Track
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 6.06 9.09 8.41 7.57 7.95 8.41 6
2 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 7.86 8.55 8.40 7.70 7.09 7.32 5
3 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 7.12 5.78 8.39 7.91 6.81 9.50 4
4 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 7.71 6.91 8.90 7.94 10.17 9.77 3
5 Ava Lacasse FR Belmont 10.18 5.65 5.81 7.95 6.60 8.11 2
6 Hannah Young FR Belmont 10.59 10.34 10.59 8.27 6.62 8.19 1
7 Becc Kulengosky SR Winnisquam 6.56 7.23 10.63 8.30 10.30 9.72 -
8 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 8.04 10.05 10.72 8.37 10.38 8.71 -

Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 7.47 7.54 7.32
2 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 6.55 7.70 5.62
3 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 7.70 7.85 7.93
4 Ava Lacasse FR Belmont 7.32 7.95 8.43
5 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 8.90 8.01 8.73
6 Becc Kulengosky SR Winnisquam 7.21 8.19 6.15
7 Hannah Young FR Belmont 10.10 8.21 7.48
8 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 8.40 8.31 7.65
9 Rebecca Insley SR Pembroke 7.34 8.34 9.76
10 Ayden Malloy Senior Laconia 6.94 8.36 10.45
11 Camdyn Despres SO Pembroke 8.54 8.37 10.63
12 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 9.83 8.40 9.66
13 Aida Davis JR Con-Val 7.98 8.48 8.99
14 Audrie Green SO Hollis/Brookline 7.56 8.49 6.97
15 Allison Kenyon SR Gilford 11.10 8.60 6.71
16 Brooke Bachhuber FR Coe-Brown 9.33 8.72 11.08
17 Madelyn Guest JR Gilford 9.43 8.81 7.14
18 Lucille White JR Con-Val 7.76 8.91 8.29
19 Lilly Chisholm JR Kennett 6.37 8.96 9.41
20 Keira Cote FR Merrimack Valley 8.37 9.00 6.93
21 Molly Sawyer SR Coe-Brown 6.52 9.05 10.41
22 Torrence Williams SO Newport 10.03 9.11 11.85
23 Cathrine Schackford JR Kennett 7.75 9.11 7.38
24 Emmah O'Conner JR Newport 11.52 9.14 8.32
25 Callie Dixon FR Newport 8.17 9.17 11.19
26 Montana Spead SO Coe-Brown 11.70 9.36 7.02
27 Tessa Lynch FR Merrimack Valley 10.93 9.50 12.35
28 Kaiya Viens SO Coe-Brown 8.20 9.64 9.07
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 7.54 7.09 5.73 6.41 8.30 8.07
8 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 8.31 10.81 6.32 7.07 9.56 6.40
9 Rebecca Insley SR Pembroke 8.34 5.84 7.09 7.09 9.93 8.26
15 Allison Kenyon SR Gilford 8.60 9.81 11.18 6.97 6.88 7.14
22 Torrence Williams SO Newport 9.11 9.11 6.93 10.84 9.21 6.47
27 Tessa Lynch FR Merrimack Valley 9.50 12.35 12.16 9.31 10.36 9.69
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 7.70 5.55
6 Becc Kulengosky SR Winnisquam 8.19 8.36
7 Hannah Young FR Belmont 8.21 10.35
11 Camdyn Despres SO Pembroke 8.37 7.29
13 Aida Davis JR Con-Val 8.48 8.31
23 Cathrine Schackford JR Kennett 9.11 8.84
24 Emmah O'Conner JR Newport 9.14 8.50
28 Kaiya Viens SO Coe-Brown 9.64 7.72
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 7.54 7.85 7.07
4 Ava Lacasse FR Belmont 9.15 7.95 6.13
10 Ayden Malloy Senior Laconia 10.37 8.36 6.44
14 Audrie Green SO Hollis/Brookline 10.19 8.49 8.07
16 Brooke Bachhuber FR Coe-Brown 6.28 8.72 6.89
25 Callie Dixon FR Newport 8.44 9.17 10.18
26 Montana Spead SO Coe-Brown 12.17 9.36 7.77
Girls' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 6.01 9.30 7.53 8.01 6.01 9.86
12 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 6.30 7.65 9.83 8.40 9.33 7.73
17 Madelyn Guest JR Gilford 8.99 8.90 9.43 8.81 9.08 8.29
18 Lucille White JR Con-Val 10.16 11.14 11.41 8.91 11.50 11.14
19 Lilly Chisholm JR Kennett 7.35 10.40 6.28 8.96 9.50 9.50
20 Keira Cote FR Merrimack Valley 7.38 7.74 7.83 9.00 8.46 8.91
21 Molly Sawyer SR Coe-Brown 7.43 6.34 6.88 9.05 8.33 11.41

Girls' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 44.91 35.03 48.51 40.87 41.77 41.77 6
2 Maddox Lovely SO Newport 45.40 57.66 39.05 39.96 32.69 58.57 5
3 Ava Houle SR Campbell 47.41 43.15 34.14 47.89 55.47 45.04 4
4 Ty Valley JR Pembroke 48.01 41.77 33.61 35.53 59.06 48.49 3
5 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 48.24 57.89 45.35 56.44 1:00.30 35.70 2
6 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 48.37 36.28 42.09 41.12 38.22 48.86 1
7 Jaelyn Nialetz SO Belmont 48.50 46.56 1:01.60 57.23 43.17 48.99 -
8 Adeline Takantjas SO Belmont 48.91 39.13 52.83 35.22 38.64 47.45 -
9 Delaney Manning SO Coe-Brown 49.55 57.98 1:00.95 1:01.45 55.50 58.97 -
10 Audrie Green SO Hollis/Brookline 49.63 36.23 1:03.03 50.63 1:02.04 43.18 -
11 Ayden Malloy Senior Laconia 50.04 1:03.55 42.54 46.54 1:03.55 40.04 -
12 Gabriella Cubero FR Kennett 50.10 35.07 47.60 1:01.63 59.62 55.62 -
13 Aida Davis JR Con-Val 50.11 59.63 1:04.65 52.12 55.63 1:02.14 -
14 Madison Geddes SO Merrimack Valley 50.36 47.85 1:00.94 48.85 43.31 52.38 -
15 Anissa Thorne SR Coe-Brown 50.74 54.80 46.18 48.71 49.22 46.18 -
16 Camdyn Despres SO Pembroke 50.81 51.32 1:04.02 36.59 47.26 56.91 -
17 Sydney Spack FR Merrimack Valley 50.91 1:05.17 37.68 43.28 44.80 53.46 -
18 Kaiden Robb FR Winnisquam 51.32 1:06.21 42.09 41.57 1:06.21 43.11 -
19 Emily Tripple FR Winnisquam 51.66 1:00.45 54.76 1:03.55 40.30 51.15 -
20 Molly Sawyer SR Coe-Brown 51.93 52.45 49.34 1:05.96 39.47 52.97 -
21 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 52.39 37.20 42.44 41.92 1:01.30 36.68 -
22 Samantha Kimball SR Merrimack Valley 52.62 44.20 38.94 43.68 45.26 46.31 -
23 Kendra Davidson SO Merrimack Valley 52.67 58.47 54.78 57.41 50.04 47.41 -
24 Annika Bergin SO Hollis/Brookline 52.78 53.84 42.23 1:00.17 54.90 58.06 -
25 Helena Papadopolulos JR Belmont 52.82 1:01.80 1:01.28 51.77 1:04.44 45.96 -
26 Brook Kimball JR Gilford 52.88 41.25 1:03.99 1:03.99 55.53 51.30 -
27 Evelynn Tagliaferro SO John Stark 53.20 1:05.97 47.88 45.22 43.10 47.88 -
28 Zariah Moore FR Winnisquam 55.20 50.79 1:04.59 47.48 51.34 1:10.66 -
29 Cathrine Schackford JR Kennett 57.67 40.37 47.29 1:08.05 53.64 1:14.40 -
30 Tessa Lynch FR Merrimack Valley 57.74 58.32 54.28 1:08.71 1:01.21 1:09.87 -
31 Hailey Clairmont FR Belmont 57.96 45.21 55.65 1:13.03 59.70 43.47 -
32 Olivia Laub FR Hollis/Brookline 58.55 1:09.68 1:13.19 53.28 53.28 54.46 -
33 Jacelyn Cox SR Kennett 58.61 1:14.44 1:01.54 43.38 42.20 1:10.34 -
34 Leanna Rowley JR Belmont 1:03.79 45.29 1:07.62 1:11.45 57.42 1:05.07 -
35 Sarah Brace FR Con-Val 1:04.04 1:15.57 54.44 1:20.05 1:07.25 1:16.85 -
36 Hannah Kelsch SO Kennett 1:05.28 50.27 1:00.06 52.23 45.70 1:04.63 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Tessa Lynch FR Merrimack Valley 57.74 -
31 Hailey Clairmont FR Belmont 57.96 -
33 Jacelyn Cox SR Kennett 58.61 -
34 Leanna Rowley JR Belmont 1:03.79 -
35 Sarah Brace FR Con-Val 1:04.04 -
36 Hannah Kelsch SO Kennett 1:05.28 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Sydney Spack FR Merrimack Valley 50.91 1:04.15 -
22 Samantha Kimball SR Merrimack Valley 52.62 51.57 -
27 Evelynn Tagliaferro SO John Stark 53.20 40.97 -
28 Zariah Moore FR Winnisquam 55.20 53.00 -
29 Cathrine Schackford JR Kennett 57.67 1:09.78 -
32 Olivia Laub FR Hollis/Brookline 58.55 46.26 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Kaiden Robb FR Winnisquam 51.32 1:05.18 -
19 Emily Tripple FR Winnisquam 51.66 1:04.58 -
20 Molly Sawyer SR Coe-Brown 51.93 1:01.28 -
21 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 52.39 57.63 -
25 Helena Papadopolulos JR Belmont 52.82 40.15 -
26 Brook Kimball JR Gilford 52.88 50.77 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Delaney Manning SO Coe-Brown 58.97 51.54 49.55 -
10 Audrie Green SO Hollis/Brookline 47.15 1:00.06 49.63 -
14 Madison Geddes SO Merrimack Valley 46.34 48.85 50.36 -
15 Anissa Thorne SR Coe-Brown 59.37 1:03.43 50.74 -
23 Kendra Davidson SO Merrimack Valley 50.57 37.93 52.67 -
24 Annika Bergin SO Hollis/Brookline 51.20 57.53 52.78 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ty Valley JR Pembroke 35.05 33.61 40.81 48.01 3
5 Claire Ballou JR Hollis/Brookline 55.48 44.87 56.93 48.24 2
6 Maia Arthur SO Hollis/Brookline 52.24 41.60 52.24 48.37 1
7 Jaelyn Nialetz SO Belmont 39.77 59.17 52.38 48.50 -
8 Adeline Takantjas SO Belmont 50.38 45.49 53.32 48.91 -
12 Gabriella Cubero FR Kennett 44.09 51.61 59.12 50.10 -
Girls' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anushka Chavda SR Coe-Brown 44.91 35.93 56.59 36.83 6
2 Maddox Lovely SO Newport 45.40 49.49 43.13 33.60 5
3 Ava Houle SR Campbell 47.41 34.14 56.90 57.84 4
11 Ayden Malloy Senior Laconia 50.04 46.54 47.54 1:00.55 -
13 Aida Davis JR Con-Val 50.11 38.09 47.61 1:04.14 -
16 Camdyn Despres SO Pembroke 50.81 52.34 1:00.47 49.80 -

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paige Murdough SO Coe-Brown 1:59.25 2:24.72 2:11.98 1:55.77 1:53.46 2:10.82 1:53.46 6
2 Mia Spear FR Hollis/Brookline 2:30.69 2:31.88 1:31.36 1:58.65 1:26.62 1:47.98 2:11.71 5
3 McKayla Dockham SR Kennett 1:36.76 2:10.20 1:29.59 1:59.45 2:05.43 2:22.15 2:09.01 4
4 Heidi DiMambro FR Campbell 1:33.42 1:39.73 1:39.73 2:06.24 2:15.08 2:08.77 2:39.07 3
5 Rebekah Edgren SO Belmont 1:46.26 2:04.18 2:11.86 2:08.02 1:52.66 2:14.43 2:29.79 2
6 Kylee Sorrell FR Hollis/Brookline 1:57.07 1:38.65 1:53.12 2:11.53 2:32.58 2:20.74 2:24.69 1
7 Elise Broadhurst FR Hollis/Brookline 1:53.85 2:06.05 1:48.43 2:15.53 2:25.02 2:10.11 1:47.07 -
8 Emerson Decato SO Belmont 1:51.95 1:40.75 2:21.33 2:19.93 2:59.11 2:10.14 2:26.93 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 McKayla Dockham SR Kennett 1:43.93 1:24.81 1:59.45 1:46.31 1:24.81 4
6 Kylee Sorrell FR Hollis/Brookline 2:29.95 1:38.65 2:11.53 1:32.08 2:28.63 1
8 Emerson Decato SO Belmont 1:56.15 2:56.32 2:19.93 2:17.14 1:56.15 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paige Murdough SO Coe-Brown 1:51.14 1:44.20 1:59.25 1:55.77 6
2 Mia Spear FR Hollis/Brookline 2:22.38 1:37.30 1:56.28 1:58.65 5
4 Heidi DiMambro FR Campbell 2:18.87 1:30.90 2:07.51 2:06.24 3
5 Rebekah Edgren SO Belmont 1:41.14 1:44.98 1:52.66 2:08.02 2
7 Elise Broadhurst FR Hollis/Brookline 2:27.73 2:22.31 1:56.56 2:15.53 -

Girls' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kylie Kelly FR Gilford 3:42.53 3:15.83 3:20.28 4:27.04 4:27.04 6
2 Emilie Defrancesco JR Belmont 3:58.68 3:10.95 2:51.85 4:15.39 3:58.68 5
3 Abigail Duchesne SR Pembroke 4:06.18 3:53.88 3:48.95 3:31.72 2:52.33 4
4 Carolyn Guest JR Gilford 4:06.74 3:42.07 4:26.48 4:09.21 4:11.68 3

Girls' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Bergeron JR Coe-Brown 7:25.57 5:45.40 7:22.12 4:36.32 6
2 Samantha Perron SO Coe-Brown 4:05.42 5:45.66 4:50.36 4:22.71 5
3 Rylee Barnard FR John Stark 4:59.47 5:56.51 6:17.90 6:35.73 4
4 Sara Mackie FR Con-Val 5:21.77 6:57.88 8:21.46 5:09.24 3

Girls' 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sheldyn Fisher SR Coe-Brown 11:05.40 11:58.64 9:45.56 12:45.21 6
2 Quinn Hardy FR Hollis/Brookline 11:59.40 9:13.94 13:25.73 11:37.82 5
3 Emma Larson SR Coe-Brown 12:56.75 11:08.01 12:41.22 10:36.94 4
4 Francesca Ferguson JR Coe-Brown 13:35.00 17:39.50 13:10.55 13:59.45 3

Girls' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddox Lovely SO Newport 7.20 6.65 11.26 9.23 6
2 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 10.42 11.65 11.27 9.47 5
3 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 8.10 9.84 9.35 9.64 4
4 Adeline Takantjas SO Belmont 8.22 7.72 7.22 10.02 3
5 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 8.84 9.89 10.73 10.52 2
6 Heidi DiMambro FR Campbell 8.13 12.94 10.80 10.69 1
7 Anissa Thorne SR Coe-Brown 13.09 8.58 11.55 11.00 -
8 Hannah Young FR Belmont 9.62 8.60 9.05 11.31 -

Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maddox Lovely SO Newport 9.92 9.27
2 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 9.11 9.59
3 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 10.04 9.84
4 Adeline Takantjas SO Belmont 10.66 10.05
5 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 12.53 10.44
6 Heidi DiMambro FR Campbell 13.06 10.79
7 Anissa Thorne SR Coe-Brown 8.30 10.91
8 Hannah Young FR Belmont 10.42 11.20
9 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 14.08 11.83
10 Stephanie Kendzierski SO Kennett 12.66 11.94
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 9.59
4 Adeline Takantjas SO Belmont 10.05
5 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 10.44
6 Heidi DiMambro FR Campbell 10.79
9 Vanessa VanDyne SO Kennett 11.83
Girls' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddox Lovely SO Newport 8.35 10.39 8.63 9.00 6.59 9.27
3 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 10.43 11.02 6.89 9.45 10.63 9.84
7 Anissa Thorne SR Coe-Brown 10.15 13.42 7.64 10.80 7.64 10.91
8 Hannah Young FR Belmont 12.77 12.88 12.32 11.65 14.12 11.20
10 Stephanie Kendzierski SO Kennett 11.71 13.62 9.91 13.50 13.50 11.94
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Pembroke Insley, Valley, Despres, Wall 1:37.95 2:04.88 2:02.43 2:02.43 2:31.82 2:03.66 8
6 Belmont Young, Lacasse, Edgren, Papadopolulos 2:18.27 2:10.73 2:05.70 2:34.62 1:31.77 2:38.39 2
  Gilford Kimball, Guest, Guest, Kenyon DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Coe-Brown Chavda, Manning, Sicard, Thorne 1:58.40 12
2 Newport Fellows, Norris, Sharron, Lovely 2:01.94 10
4 Kennett Light, Kendzierski, Cubero, Wheat 2:04.79 6
5 Hollis/Brookline Ballou, Bergin, Green, Arthur 2:05.28 4
7 Merrimack Valley Leak, Davidson, Cote, Geddes 2:09.28 -
8 Winnisquam Tripple, Moore, Kulengosky, Robb 2:09.67 -

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Belmont Jaelyn Nialetz, Helena Papadopolulos, Ava Lacasse, Adeline Takantjas 4:43.27 6:02.59 3:55.12 12
2 Coe-Brown Sheldyn Fisher, Anushka Chavda, Anna Bergeron, Paige Murdough 4:44.02 5:29.47 5:29.47 10
3 Merrimack Valley Sydney Spack, Madison Geddes, Kendra Davidson, Samantha Kimball 4:45.16 5:47.90 5:56.45 8
4 Kennett Lilly Chisholm, Lillian Hicks, Hannah Kelsch, Hannah Smith 5:50.54 6:36.11 4:22.91 6

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Maddox Lovely SO Newport 4' 10" 3' 5.76" 5' 7.86" 4' 2.46" 3' 6.34" 5' 0.32" 4' 9.42" 1.47m 6
  • 4' 0"
    P
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XO
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
2 Katie Sharron SR Newport 4' 8" 4' 6.32" 5' 6.64" 4' 7.44" 5' 8.88" 6' 0.80" 5' 6.64" 1.42m 5
  • 4' 0"
    P
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    XO
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
3 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 4' 6" 5' 8.04" 5' 9.12" 4' 5.46" 4' 9.24" 4' 4.38" 4' 5.46" 1.37m 4
  • 4' 0"
    O
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XXO
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
4 Keira Cote FR Merrimack Valley 4' 4" 5' 2.92" 4' 1.92" 4' 2.44" 5' 7.60" 3' 5.60" 3' 8.20" 1.32m 3
  • 4' 0"
    O
  • 4' 2"
    XO
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
5 Montana Spead SO Coe-Brown 4' 0" 4' 2.40" 3' 0.96" 4' 1.92" 3' 2.40" 4' 11.04" 3' 3.36" 1.21m 2
  • 4' 0"
    XO
  • 4' 2"
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ava Houle SR Campbell 16' 5" 5.00m 6
  • 16' 5"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 15' 3.5" 4.66m 5
  • 13' 6"  
  • 14' 5"  
  • 14' 10"  
  • 15' 3.5"  
3 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 15' 3" 4.64m 4
  • 14' 10"  
  • 15' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 14' 5" 4.39m 3
  • 14' 0.5"  
  • 13' 10.5"  
  • 14' 5"  
  • 14' 2"  
5 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 14' 4" 4.36m 2
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 4"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Rebecca Insley SR Pembroke 12' 11" 3.93m 1
  • 12' 5"  
  • 12' 7.5"  
  • 12' 11"  
7 Madelyn Guest JR Gilford 12' 10" 3.91m -
  • 12' 7"  
  • 12' 10"  
  • 12' 10"  
8 Delaney Manning SO Coe-Brown 12' 10" 3.91m -
  • 12' 10"  
  • 11' 8"  
  • 12' 3"  
9 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 12' 9.5" 3.89m -
  • 12' 9.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 12' 1"  
10 Mollie Wallace SR Pembroke 12' 8" 3.86m -
  • 12' 5.5"  
  • 12' 8"  
  • 12' 7"  
11 Montana Spead SO Coe-Brown 12' 5" 3.78m -
  • 12' 5"  
  • 11' 10"  
  • 9' 0"  
12 Carolyn Guest JR Gilford 12' 2" 3.70m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12' 2"  
13 Emmah O'Conner JR Newport 11' 6" 3.50m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11' 6"  
14 Abigale Taylor SO Gilford 11' 2" 3.40m -
  • 10' 8"  
  • 11' 2"  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ava Houle SR Campbell 12' 9.66" 16' 5" 5.00m 6
2 Natalie Sicard SR Coe-Brown 12' 8.31" 15' 3.5" 4.66m 5
4 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 18' 1.98" 14' 5" 4.39m 3
5 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 14' 4" 14' 4" 4.36m 2
6 Rebecca Insley SR Pembroke 9' 6.70" 12' 11" 3.93m 1
9 Zoie Wall SR Pembroke 9' 2.52" 12' 9.5" 3.89m -
10 Mollie Wallace SR Pembroke 12' 4.96" 12' 8" 3.86m -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Aida Wheat JR Kennett 15' 3" 4.64m 4
7 Madelyn Guest JR Gilford 12' 10" 3.91m -
8 Delaney Manning SO Coe-Brown 12' 10" 3.91m -
11 Montana Spead SO Coe-Brown 12' 5" 3.78m -
12 Carolyn Guest JR Gilford 12' 2" 3.70m -
13 Emmah O'Conner JR Newport 11' 6" 3.50m -
14 Abigale Taylor SO Gilford 11' 2" 3.40m -

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 30' 0" 33' 3.60" 24' 10.80" 9.14m 6
  • 28' 4"  
  • 28' 8"  
  • 30' 0"  
  • 29' 8"  
2 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 28' 0" 31' 0.96" 26' 10.56" 8.53m 5
  • FOUL  
  • 25' 0"  
  • 25' 9"  
  • 28' 0"  
3 Madeleine Grenier SR Coe-Brown 27' 11" 24' 10.15" 22' 10.70" 8.50m 4
  • 26' 7"  
  • 27' 10"  
  • 26' 5"  
  • 27' 11"  
4 Becc Kulengosky SR Winnisquam 27' 10" 35' 4.18" 25' 0.60" 8.48m 3
  • 13' 2"  
  • 27' 10"  
  • 26' 7"  
  • 24' 9"  
5 Natalie Longacre SR Pembroke 26' 1" 25' 3.61" 26' 10.39" 7.95m 2
  • FOUL  
  • 24' 11"  
  • 24' 3"  
  • 26' 1"  
6 Annabelle Light SR Kennett 25' 9" 32' 8.43" 21' 10.65" 7.84m 1
  • 24' 4"  
  • 24' 10"  
  • 24' 6"  
  • 25' 9"  
7 Bridgette Hidalgo SO Campbell 24' 2" 27' 9.5" 18' 7.30" 7.36m -
  • 24' 2"  
  • 23' 7"  
  • 22' 10"  
  • 23' 10"  
8 Isabelle Grenier FR Coe-Brown 24' 2" 21' 3.20" 17' 10.60" 7.36m -
  • FOUL  
  • 23' 10"  
  • 24' 2"  
  • FOUL  
9 Lillian Corbitt SR Pembroke 24' 1" 26' 5.90" 28' 7.91" 7.34m -
  • 22' 8"  
  • 22' 8"  
  • 24' 1"  
  • 24' 1"  
10 Sadie Scruton FR Coe-Brown 23' 5" 20' 1.66" 28' 6.82" 7.13m -
  • 23' 5"  
  • 23' 3"  
  • 23' 4"  
11 Callie Dixon FR Newport 23' 4" 20' 6.40" 25' 5.20" 7.11m -
  • FOUL  
  • 23' 4"  
  • 22' 1"  
12 Sophia Hatmaker SR Con-Val 22' 10" 28' 3.76" 26' 11.32" 6.95m -
  • 22' 10"  
  • 21' 3"  
  • 21' 8"  
13 Maddie Dozois JR Campbell 22' 1" 24' 3.5" 17' 5.35" 6.73m -
  • 22' 1"  
  • 21' 10"  
  • 21' 11"  
14 Emmah O'Conner JR Newport 21' 9" 23' 11.10" 22' 10.05" 6.62m -
  • 19' 9"  
  • 21' 9"  
  • 20' 8"  
15 Kylie Kelly FR Gilford 21' 7" 18' 6.74" 26' 1.39" 6.57m -
  • 20' 8"  
  • 21' 7"  
  • FOUL  
16 Torrence Williams SO Newport 20' 1" 20' 8.23" 15' 10.39" 6.12m -
  • 19' 3"  
  • 19' 6"  
  • 20' 1"  
17 Brook Kimball JR Gilford 19' 9" 18' 11.52" 14' 0.27" 6.01m -
  • 19' 6"  
  • 17' 1"  
  • 19' 9"  
18 Samantha Canning SR Pembroke 19' 0" 19' 2.28" 24' 8.40" 5.79m -
  • 18' 1"  
  • 19' 0"  
  • 18' 11"  
19 Sarah Hart SO Campbell 17' 8" 15' 2.32" 21' 4.52" 5.38m -
  • 17' 6"  
  • 17' 8"  
  • 16' 2"  
20 Abigale Taylor SO Gilford 16' 8" 19' 4.00" 19' 6" 5.08m -
  • 16' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 3"  
21 Lillian Hicks SO Kennett 14' 9" 14' 10.77" 15' 2.31" 4.49m -
  • 13' 2"  
  • 13' 5"  
  • 14' 9"  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tasha MacNeil JR Con-Val 23' 1.20" 38' 8.40" 30' 10.80" 32' 1.20" 29' 4.80" 30' 0" 9.14m 6
2 Victoria Leak SR Merrimack Valley 22' 11.52" 31' 0.96" 30' 9.60" 29' 4.80" 34' 8.64" 28' 0" 8.53m 5
3 Madeleine Grenier SR Coe-Brown 21' 9.30" 26' 2.90" 22' 7.35" 26' 6.25" 21' 9.30" 27' 11" 8.50m 4
4 Becc Kulengosky SR Winnisquam 31' 2.08" 26' 5.30" 32' 10.12" 30' 4.06" 34' 6.16" 27' 10" 8.48m 3
5 Natalie Longacre SR Pembroke 25' 3.61" 23' 11.96" 23' 11.96" 21' 10.92" 24' 9.35" 26' 1" 7.95m 2
6 Annabelle Light SR Kennett 31' 1.89" 21' 7.56" 31' 4.98" 20' 1.02" 22' 11.01" 25' 9" 7.84m 1
7 Bridgette Hidalgo SO Campbell 20' 9.40" 22' 2.80" 23' 5.30" 23' 11.10" 18' 10.20" 24' 2" 7.36m -
8 Isabelle Grenier FR Coe-Brown 21' 9" 21' 9" 25' 1.60" 18' 10.20" 21' 9" 24' 2" 7.36m -
10 Sadie Scruton FR Coe-Brown 20' 1.66" 24' 9.86" 18' 8.80" 25' 3.48" 22' 2.95" 23' 5" 7.13m -
11 Callie Dixon FR Newport 23' 4" 23' 9.60" 26' 7.20" 29' 4.80" 23' 9.60" 23' 4" 7.11m -
14 Emmah O'Conner JR Newport 16' 8.97" 20' 0.12" 19' 6.90" 27' 2.25" 25' 10.59" 21' 9" 6.62m -
17 Brook Kimball JR Gilford 16' 4.71" 14' 9.75" 23' 6.03" 20' 1.74" 15' 2.49" 19' 9" 6.01m -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Lillian Corbitt SR Pembroke 24' 1" 18' 6.53" 7.34m -
12 Sophia Hatmaker SR Con-Val 22' 10" 29' 8.20" 6.95m -
13 Maddie Dozois JR Campbell 22' 1" 22' 1" 6.73m -
15 Kylie Kelly FR Gilford 21' 7" 15' 3.89" 6.57m -
16 Torrence Williams SO Newport 20' 1" 23' 10.79" 6.12m -
18 Samantha Canning SR Pembroke 19' 0" 16' 6.36" 5.79m -
19 Sarah Hart SO Campbell 17' 8" 14' 7.96" 5.38m -
20 Abigale Taylor SO Gilford 16' 8" 20' 8" 5.08m -
21 Lillian Hicks SO Kennett 14' 9" 13' 6.84" 4.49m -