January 14, 2023
|
George Davis Track
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sanjith Nomula JR Coe-Brown 2:44.66 3:41.26 2:51.52 6
2 Alex Keirstead JR John Stark 2:22.25 2:50.00 2:53.47 5
3 Ayden Finnegan SR Hollis/Brookline 2:28.32 3:29.39 2:54.49 4
4 Devin Lencki SR Campbell 2:09.34 3:48.55 2:57.17 3
5 Dylan Plowman SO Coe-Brown 3:01.17 3:03.10 3:12.73 2
6 Alexander Defosses   Laconia 2:56.78 4:06.71 3:14.26 1
7 Anthony Haddocks SR Gilford 4:09.19 3:32.21 3:14.68 -
8 Nathan Bain FR Merrimack Valley 3:46.83 2:48.17 3:15.54 -
9 Jake Demers JR Pembroke 2:42.44 3:37.90 3:18.09 -
10 Joe Gallentine SO Coe-Brown 3:52.88 3:19.04 3:19.04 -
11 Landon Graveline SO Coe-Brown 3:33.21 3:43.18 3:19.26 -
12 Bryce Palmer FR Newport 3:31.50 2:38.62 3:23.36 -
13 Quinn Froburg SO Coe-Brown 4:18.49 4:29.00 3:30.15 -
14 Colin Sullivan FR Franklin 4:45.83 3:34.37 4:15.20 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Dylan Plowman SO Coe-Brown 3:01.17 3:58.99 3:30.08 3:12.73 2:57.32 2:20.70 2:57.32 2
6 Alexander Defosses   Laconia 3:25.92 2:37.35 3:57.00 3:14.26 2:39.30 3:20.09 3:58.94 1
9 Jake Demers JR Pembroke 2:32.53 4:07.62 4:15.54 3:18.09 2:28.57 4:17.52 3:06.21 -
10 Joe Gallentine SO Coe-Brown 2:45.21 2:49.19 3:38.95 3:19.04 3:07.10 2:23.31 2:45.21 -
11 Landon Graveline SO Coe-Brown 4:13.06 4:07.09 2:27.46 3:19.26 3:59.12 2:59.34 2:29.45 -
13 Quinn Froburg SO Coe-Brown 2:27.11 3:53.27 2:46.02 3:30.15 2:29.21 4:07.98 2:33.41 -
14 Colin Sullivan FR Franklin 3:34.37 5:03.69 5:11.35 4:15.20 4:50.93 3:01.20 3:39.48 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sanjith Nomula JR Coe-Brown 2:37.80 2:51.52 2:08.64 3:13.82 3:20.68 3:27.54 6
2 Alex Keirstead JR John Stark 2:10.11 2:53.47 3:22.96 2:46.54 2:17.05 3:40.31 5
3 Ayden Finnegan SR Hollis/Brookline 3:08.45 2:54.49 3:22.41 2:40.53 2:42.28 2:31.81 4
4 Devin Lencki SR Campbell 2:16.42 2:57.17 2:57.17 3:07.80 2:21.74 2:53.63 3
7 Anthony Haddocks SR Gilford 3:01.06 3:14.68 4:07.25 3:45.83 3:30.26 2:39.64 -
8 Nathan Bain FR Merrimack Valley 3:23.37 3:15.54 3:03.81 3:33.14 2:42.30 3:13.59 -
12 Bryce Palmer FR Newport 4:08.10 3:23.36 3:37.60 2:24.39 2:38.62 3:49.80 -