January 7, 2023
|
George Davis Track
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Espo SR Newmarket 6.82 6
2 Ty Dorow SR Oyster River 6.85 5
3 Caden Mourgenos JR Dover 6.99 4
4 Nicholas Jurrisen SR Oyster River 7.02 3
5 Brady McInnes JR Dover 7.17 2
6 Jason Robillard SR Newmarket 7.20 1
7 Leo Guarracino FR Portsmouth 7.23 -
8 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 7.24 -

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jordan Espo SR Newmarket 6.63 6.90
2 Nicholas Jurrisen SR Oyster River 7.18 6.97
3 Ty Dorow SR Oyster River 6.02 6.99
4 Caden Mourgenos JR Dover 5.89 7.09
5 Jason Robillard SR Newmarket 8.98 7.12
6 Brady McInnes JR Dover 5.11 7.19
7 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 7.70 7.19
8 Leo Guarracino FR Portsmouth 7.86 7.21
9 Alejandro Madera JR Spaulding 8.67 7.22
10 Colin Grant SR Exeter 5.08 7.25
11 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 6.52 7.32
12 Eli Benjamin SO Spaulding 6.30 7.32
13 Thoren Kersten-Guiler SO Exeter 9.34 7.35
14 Elijah Mariacher SR Oyster River 9.08 7.38
15 Matthew Forsyth SR Exeter 6.14 7.39
16 Andrew Nicholas JR Exeter 6.43 7.39
17 Aidan Barber SO Newmarket 8.37 7.40
18 Anthony Queene FR Spaulding 8.03 7.43
19 Jeremiah Nicols SR Oyster River 6.48 7.44
20 Trevor Stacy JR Portsmouth 9.03 7.46
21 Harvey Reynoso FR Winnacunnet 7.84 7.46
22 Zach Lynch JR Spaulding 7.03 7.56
23 Donovan Winters JR Dover 6.31 7.60
24 Magnus Boucher FR Dover 8.61 7.62
25 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 9.92 7.63
26 Isiah Walker SO Spaulding 8.17 7.63
27 Ollie Olsen JR Portsmouth 7.42 7.65
28 Griffin Grondahl FR Oyster River 7.17 7.70
29 Spencer Rhyne SR Dover 5.97 7.75
30 Chris Littlefield JR Spaulding 5.46 7.79
31 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 5.58 7.85
32 Josh Marvich FR Dover 5.51 7.86
33 Ethan Aviezri SR Portsmouth 7.27 7.99
34 Dominic Dulin SO Oyster River 6.00 7.99
35 Nicholai Robinson-Kang SO Oyster River 8.92 8.03
36 Logan Putnam FR Spaulding 6.69 8.05
37 Evan Jones SO Dover 10.48 8.06
38 Connor Walsh SO Oyster River 8.96 8.14
39 Fin McGuirk SR Newmarket 9.28 8.28
40 Thomas Eastwood FR Exeter 8.21 8.29
41 Mario Torres FR Newmarket 6.85 8.45
42 Jake Vance FR Portsmouth 7.79 8.75
43 Ethan Proulx SO Spaulding 6.78 8.80
44 Yuri Lara JR Winnacunnet 8.37 8.90
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ty Dorow SR Oyster River 6.99 9.02 8.53
9 Alejandro Madera JR Spaulding 7.22 8.60 8.96
16 Andrew Nicholas JR Exeter 7.39 9.46 8.43
20 Trevor Stacy JR Portsmouth 7.46 5.52 8.14
29 Spencer Rhyne SR Dover 7.75 6.28 9.38
37 Evan Jones SO Dover 8.06 6.53 8.71
39 Fin McGuirk SR Newmarket 8.28 8.78 9.36
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Espo SR Newmarket 6.90
11 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 7.32
12 Eli Benjamin SO Spaulding 7.32
13 Thoren Kersten-Guiler SO Exeter 7.35
14 Elijah Mariacher SR Oyster River 7.38
30 Chris Littlefield JR Spaulding 7.79
33 Ethan Aviezri SR Portsmouth 7.99
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jason Robillard SR Newmarket 8.69 6.63 7.12 8.69 6.20 7.69 5.06
8 Leo Guarracino FR Portsmouth 8.37 7.94 7.21 5.48 7.00 7.50 6.49
10 Colin Grant SR Exeter 8.78 8.05 7.25 8.99 7.76 9.21 5.88
18 Anthony Queene FR Spaulding 9.14 5.50 7.43 6.25 8.85 7.43 9.29
22 Zach Lynch JR Spaulding 9.61 8.47 7.56 5.52 6.43 5.30 5.90
23 Donovan Winters JR Dover 9.35 5.32 7.60 9.35 8.21 6.01 7.53
25 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 7.63 5.88 7.63 8.32 7.10 5.57 9.16
38 Connor Walsh SO Oyster River 5.86 6.76 8.14 6.60 7.66 5.70 7.98
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Nicholas Jurrisen SR Oyster River 6.97 4.95 5.30
15 Matthew Forsyth SR Exeter 7.39 6.58 7.76
21 Harvey Reynoso FR Winnacunnet 7.46 6.79 9.48
28 Griffin Grondahl FR Oyster River 7.70 9.09 8.40
32 Josh Marvich FR Dover 7.86 9.20 7.16
36 Logan Putnam FR Spaulding 8.05 9.42 8.78
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brady McInnes JR Dover 9.21 7.19 6.55 6.83 8.63 6.83 8.13
17 Aidan Barber SO Newmarket 5.41 7.40 7.63 5.70 6.22 7.33 7.33
19 Jeremiah Nicols SR Oyster River 6.70 7.44 5.66 7.74 9.60 7.82 6.85
26 Isiah Walker SO Spaulding 6.18 7.63 7.94 7.25 6.95 9.77 7.02
27 Ollie Olsen JR Portsmouth 8.42 7.65 7.20 7.73 6.74 7.20 9.80
35 Nicholai Robinson-Kang SO Oyster River 8.03 8.03 6.27 10.36 7.07 7.71 9.80
40 Thomas Eastwood FR Exeter 6.88 8.29 7.96 5.81 9.87 7.71 7.55
44 Yuri Lara JR Winnacunnet 8.10 8.90 6.68 7.48 10.51 8.37 9.44
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Caden Mourgenos JR Dover 7.94 7.09 6.03 5.68 8.80
7 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 6.62 7.19 8.20 7.70 8.27
24 Magnus Boucher FR Dover 8.77 7.62 6.63 9.00 6.25
31 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 10.05 7.85 9.50 9.19 5.97
34 Dominic Dulin SO Oyster River 8.63 7.99 9.91 9.11 9.51
41 Mario Torres FR Newmarket 9.72 8.45 7.36 8.37 7.19
42 Jake Vance FR Portsmouth 9.19 8.75 6.30 8.84 9.63
43 Ethan Proulx SO Spaulding 6.34 8.80 9.77 6.96 7.48

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ty Dorow SR Oyster River 37.93 40.97 34.90 36.80 33.38 28.45 6
2 Caden Mourgenos JR Dover 37.97 41.39 43.67 38.73 29.24 28.10 5
3 Keane Swiesz SR Oyster River 39.95 40.75 28.37 42.35 35.96 45.55 4
4 Elijah Mariacher SR Oyster River 40.00 47.60 36.00 47.60 43.60 51.20 3
5 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 40.50 48.60 32.00 44.96 49.41 49.41 2
6 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 40.53 51.48 40.94 48.64 28.38 39.32 1
7 Jordan Espo SR Newmarket 40.71 30.13 45.19 34.61 41.53 32.98 -
8 Andrew Nicholas JR Exeter 40.88 50.29 29.85 45.38 40.88 28.62 -
9 Jason Robillard SR Newmarket 40.94 47.08 47.08 47.08 35.21 35.21 -
10 Ethan Proto JR Dover 40.95 52.42 35.63 52.01 43.41 33.99 -
11 Zach Lynch JR Spaulding 41.38 34.76 47.59 34.35 35.18 42.21 -
12 Luke Langevin SR Exeter 41.59 40.76 46.17 34.52 47.00 35.77 -
13 Nicholas Jurrisen SR Oyster River 42.14 46.36 47.20 37.09 30.34 47.62 -
14 Ben Casey FR Exeter 42.24 43.51 37.18 44.78 50.27 47.74 -
15 Christian Smith SR St. Thomas Aquinas 42.25 48.59 49.86 40.99 29.58 46.90 -
16 Jake Vance FR Portsmouth 42.51 36.56 48.04 42.09 41.66 38.69 -
17 Trent LaRose SR St. Thomas Aquinas 42.90 33.47 31.32 52.77 52.77 54.92 -
18 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 43.23 34.59 34.59 41.94 32.86 31.56 -
19 Dominic LaRose FR St. Thomas Aquinas 43.69 46.32 43.26 48.06 51.12 34.52 -
20 Josh Marvich FR Dover 43.71 41.09 31.91 41.53 47.21 48.52 -
21 Caleb Van Epps JR Portsmouth 43.83 32.88 42.96 43.40 51.29 45.15 -
22 Tyler Flynn JR Oyster River 43.84 34.20 42.97 51.74 42.97 55.68 -
23 Donovan Winters JR Dover 44.36 33.72 48.80 39.48 34.60 52.79 -
24 Tate Johnson SO Portsmouth 44.57 31.20 38.78 38.33 57.50 54.83 -
25 Alex Godbout SR St. Thomas Aquinas 44.63 31.69 42.85 49.10 46.87 46.42 -
26 Charles Grenon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 45.91 39.03 45.45 50.96 46.37 42.70 -
27 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 46.02 58.45 51.09 36.82 55.69 40.04 -
28 Nick Bonesho JR Winnacunnet 46.74 35.99 57.49 47.68 38.80 46.74 -
29 Mario Torres FR Newmarket 47.95 35.49 59.46 56.11 41.72 46.52 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 52.01 49.71 39.58 59.37 46.02 40.96 -
28 Nick Bonesho JR Winnacunnet 43.94 37.40 39.73 42.07 46.74 44.41 -
29 Mario Torres FR Newmarket 49.87 37.88 39.32 36.93 47.95 48.91 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Dominic LaRose FR St. Thomas Aquinas 37.14 43.69 40.20 -
21 Caleb Van Epps JR Portsmouth 32.44 43.83 52.16 -
24 Tate Johnson SO Portsmouth 41.45 44.57 31.20 -
25 Alex Godbout SR St. Thomas Aquinas 57.13 44.63 45.08 -
26 Charles Grenon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 32.14 45.91 42.24 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Christian Smith SR St. Thomas Aquinas 42.25 44.37 -
17 Trent LaRose SR St. Thomas Aquinas 42.90 54.92 -
20 Josh Marvich FR Dover 43.71 41.97 -
23 Donovan Winters JR Dover 44.36 41.70 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Zach Lynch JR Spaulding 41.38 -
12 Luke Langevin SR Exeter 41.59 -
14 Ben Casey FR Exeter 42.24 -
16 Jake Vance FR Portsmouth 42.51 -
18 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 43.23 -
22 Tyler Flynn JR Oyster River 43.84 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Elijah Mariacher SR Oyster River 40.00 49.20 35.60 3
6 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 40.53 49.45 29.19 1
7 Jordan Espo SR Newmarket 40.71 42.75 47.23 -
8 Andrew Nicholas JR Exeter 40.88 32.30 45.79 -
13 Nicholas Jurrisen SR Oyster River 42.14 50.99 30.34 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ty Dorow SR Oyster River 37.93 44.00 42.11 30.35 39.45 47.42 6
2 Caden Mourgenos JR Dover 37.97 32.66 44.81 33.42 27.72 48.61 5
3 Keane Swiesz SR Oyster River 39.95 40.75 33.56 42.35 28.37 35.56 4
5 Lachlan Becker SR Exeter 40.50 40.91 51.44 34.83 48.20 31.19 2
9 Jason Robillard SR Newmarket 40.94 37.26 51.18 49.13 46.27 36.03 -
10 Ethan Proto JR Dover 40.95 31.13 37.27 42.59 47.51 31.54 -

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brody Parrott SR Portsmouth 1:17.40 1:11.02 1:32.88 1:09.20 1:31.05 6
2 Henry Hagen SR Oyster River 1:49.74 1:12.25 1:10.42 1:58.89 1:31.45 5
3 Nico Ranali SO Portsmouth 2:05.57 1:51.73 1:23.05 1:46.78 1:38.87 4
4 Andrew Allen FR Exeter 1:35.18 1:32.20 1:43.11 1:37.16 1:39.14 3
5 Oliver Fitzpatrick SO Portsmouth 1:36.03 1:57.04 1:46.04 1:59.04 1:40.03 2
6 Timothy Gross JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:03.16 1:28.12 1:31.12 1:34.13 1:40.13 1
7 Brandon Legrand SO Dover 1:49.78 1:35.68 1:26.61 1:32.66 1:40.71 -
8 Teddy Bleicken FR Exeter 1:30.30 1:42.48 2:06.83 1:25.23 1:41.46 -
9 Brody Boston FR Spaulding 1:38.10 1:28.61 2:12.91 1:33.88 1:45.48 -
10 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 1:23.36 2:01.35 2:02.41 2:09.79 1:45.52 -
11 Sullivan Duffy FR Winnacunnet 1:25.70 1:25.70 1:36.55 2:06.93 1:48.48 -
12 Luciano Barbini SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:19.64 1:50.18 1:55.64 2:08.73 1:49.09 -
13 Kingsbury Hickok FR Oyster River 2:21.37 1:42.71 1:34.98 2:14.74 1:50.44 -
14 Martin Zlotosch FR Oyster River 2:07.52 1:42.70 2:05.27 1:39.31 1:52.85 -
15 Dylan Griffin FR Dover 1:44.67 1:50.36 2:04.01 1:35.57 1:53.77 -
16 Sam Gorman FR Dover 2:09.05 2:06.75 2:12.51 2:14.81 1:55.22 -
17 Theo Sawyer FR Dover 1:42.67 1:33.45 2:12.67 2:09.21 1:55.36 -
18 Griffin Baughman FR Spaulding 1:30.30 1:23.36 1:33.78 2:29.35 1:55.77 -
19 Will Ayers FR Exeter 2:20.01 2:16.48 1:37.65 2:29.42 1:57.65 -
20 John McGeehan SO Spaulding 1:25.35 2:08.02 2:25.09 1:50.95 2:01.92 -
21 Camden Smith FR Spaulding 2:23.25 2:20.67 2:25.83 1:38.08 2:09.05 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Theo Sawyer FR Dover 1:31.14 1:40.37 1:53.06 1:55.36 1:34.60 2:04.59 2:19.59 -
18 Griffin Baughman FR Spaulding 1:53.46 2:22.40 1:49.99 1:55.77 1:59.25 2:15.45 1:48.83 -
19 Will Ayers FR Exeter 2:14.12 1:32.95 1:54.12 1:57.65 2:16.48 2:32.95 2:05.89 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Kingsbury Hickok FR Oyster River 1:50.44 1:53.76 -
14 Martin Zlotosch FR Oyster River 1:52.85 1:20.13 -
15 Dylan Griffin FR Dover 1:53.77 1:31.02 -
16 Sam Gorman FR Dover 1:55.22 2:28.64 -
20 John McGeehan SO Spaulding 2:01.92 1:32.66 -
21 Camden Smith FR Spaulding 2:09.05 2:15.51 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Andrew Allen FR Exeter 1:50.05 2:00.95 1:36.17 1:39.14 1:19.32 3
5 Oliver Fitzpatrick SO Portsmouth 2:03.04 1:12.03 1:22.03 1:40.03 1:26.03 2
6 Timothy Gross JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.17 1:14.10 1:19.11 1:40.13 1:20.11 1
8 Teddy Bleicken FR Exeter 1:20.16 2:03.79 1:19.14 1:41.46 1:32.33 -
11 Sullivan Duffy FR Winnacunnet 1:40.89 2:13.43 2:11.26 1:48.48 2:15.60 -
12 Luciano Barbini SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:18.55 2:07.64 2:04.37 1:49.09 2:19.64 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brody Parrott SR Portsmouth 1:31.05 1:03.74 6
2 Henry Hagen SR Oyster River 1:31.45 1:56.15 5
3 Nico Ranali SO Portsmouth 1:38.87 1:59.64 4
7 Brandon Legrand SO Dover 1:40.71 1:52.80 -
9 Brody Boston FR Spaulding 1:45.48 1:39.16 -
10 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 1:45.52 2:11.90 -

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Jernigan SR Oyster River 3:24.90 1:53.48 2:15.55 2:37.61 6
2 Gavin Malark JR Exeter 3:00.15 2:26.96 2:49.09 2:38.02 5
3 Avery Crowell SR Portsmouth 3:15.67 2:29.54 3:14.08 2:39.08 4
4 Matthew Allen SR Exeter 3:01.90 2:24.88 2:03.95 2:40.97 3
5 Theo Beattie SO Portsmouth 2:27.56 2:51.04 3:04.45 2:47.68 2
6 Ethan Lantz SR Portsmouth 2:28.52 3:09.03 3:19.15 2:48.77 1
7 Theo Fleischer SR Oyster River 2:17.60 3:29.83 3:29.83 2:51.99 -
8 Jack Fabiano JR Exeter 2:38.17 2:54.16 3:31.48 2:57.71 -
9 Melo Berdecia FR Dover 3:00.74 3:32.95 2:58.95 2:58.95 -
10 Joe Hannon JR Oyster River 3:34.63 2:15.07 3:53.13 3:05.02 -
11 Trevor Cormier SO Spaulding 2:55.88 2:42.50 2:21.47 3:11.17 -
12 John McGee JR Dover 2:55.07 3:08.84 4:07.85 3:16.70 -
13 Thatcher Kindstedt FR Portsmouth 2:20.80 3:47.29 3:39.25 3:21.14 -
14 Luke Lovins SO Spaulding 2:27.30 2:56.35 3:35.76 3:27.46 -
15 Rocky Capone JR Portsmouth 3:51.75 2:31.69 4:31.78 3:30.68 -
16 Matthew Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:16.43 3:00.14 3:19.21 3:31.92 -
17 Dylan Dulac FR Oyster River 2:53.83 4:20.74 4:01.66 3:31.98 -
18 Calvin Collins SO Oyster River 2:48.20 2:50.33 4:32.53 3:32.91 -
19 Sawyer Hill FR Newmarket 3:46.23 4:01.17 2:46.47 3:33.42 -
20 Thomas McGeehan SO Spaulding 2:58.11 2:36.65 3:53.91 3:34.59 -
21 Robert Ragazzo FR Dover 2:57.03 2:52.72 3:46.69 3:35.89 -
22 Jeremy Giguere SR Dover 3:22.16 3:44.62 3:22.16 3:44.62 -
23 Richard Horner SO Newmarket 4:49.10 2:45.53 3:01.85 3:53.14 -
24 Aidan Niro FR Dover 3:03.84 3:33.26 3:11.20 4:05.12 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Thatcher Kindstedt FR Portsmouth 3:33.21 2:24.82 3:21.14 -
14 Luke Lovins SO Spaulding 2:25.23 3:21.24 3:27.46 -
19 Sawyer Hill FR Newmarket 3:07.81 4:18.24 3:33.42 -
20 Thomas McGeehan SO Spaulding 2:53.82 4:36.83 3:34.59 -
21 Robert Ragazzo FR Dover 2:59.19 4:06.12 3:35.89 -
22 Jeremy Giguere SR Dover 4:36.29 4:29.55 3:44.62 -
23 Richard Horner SO Newmarket 4:51.43 2:52.53 3:53.14 -
24 Aidan Niro FR Dover 3:45.51 3:03.84 4:05.12 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jack Fabiano JR Exeter 2:57.71 -
9 Melo Berdecia FR Dover 2:58.95 -
10 Joe Hannon JR Oyster River 3:05.02 -
11 Trevor Cormier SO Spaulding 3:11.17 -
12 John McGee JR Dover 3:16.70 -
15 Rocky Capone JR Portsmouth 3:30.68 -
16 Matthew Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:31.92 -
17 Dylan Dulac FR Oyster River 3:31.98 -
18 Calvin Collins SO Oyster River 3:32.91 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Jernigan SR Oyster River 2:59.68 2:37.61 2:59.68 6
2 Gavin Malark JR Exeter 2:55.41 2:38.02 2:52.25 5
3 Avery Crowell SR Portsmouth 2:04.09 2:39.08 3:23.63 4
4 Matthew Allen SR Exeter 2:10.39 2:40.97 3:03.51 3
5 Theo Beattie SO Portsmouth 2:12.47 2:47.68 2:04.09 2
6 Ethan Lantz SR Portsmouth 3:36.03 2:48.77 3:07.34 1
7 Theo Fleischer SR Oyster River 2:58.87 2:51.99 3:16.07 -

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Henry Bybee SR Winnacunnet 4:10.20 4:38.00 6
2 Clayton Johnson FR Dover 4:26.54 4:43.55 5
3 Marcus Clark FR Exeter 4:00.75 4:50.06 4
4 Maddox Walker SO Dover 5:03.65 4:54.80 3
5 John Jensen SO Spaulding 5:37.64 5:04.18 2
6 Lincoln Fendiana SO Dover 4:30.69 5:26.13 1
7 Gabe Dillon SO Oyster River 6:07.11 5:33.73 -

Boys' 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Henry Hagen SR Oyster River 9:09.04 9:50.36 6
2 Ethan Fiorenza JR Dover 7:20.12 10:19.88 5
3 Mitchell Keese SO Oyster River 7:56.11 10:34.81 4
4 Henry Miller SO Oyster River 13:45.39 10:55.07 3

Boys' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elliot Dresser SR Exeter 8.78 6
2 Erik Marelli JR Winnacunnet 8.84 5
3 Ben Casey FR Exeter 9.10 4
4 Travis Benincasa JR Dover 9.21 3
5 Josh Kelly SO Portsmouth 9.30 2
6 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 9.32 1
7 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 9.33 -
8 Ollie Olsen JR Portsmouth 10.25 -

Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elliot Dresser SR Exeter 7.49 8.11 7.58 8.91
2 Erik Marelli JR Winnacunnet 9.46 10.55 10.46 9.01
3 Travis Benincasa JR Dover 7.92 10.50 11.24 9.21
4 Josh Kelly SO Portsmouth 12.07 6.79 8.02 9.43
5 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 11.64 12.02 7.10 9.46
6 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 9.96 9.00 7.45 9.67
7 Ben Casey FR Exeter 7.84 12.58 9.00 9.67
8 Ollie Olsen JR Portsmouth 11.18 9.63 8.39 10.35
9 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 12.09 9.69 12.82 10.42
10 Ethan Lander SO Portsmouth 10.63 10.01 11.88 10.42
11 Oliver Fitzpatrick SO Portsmouth 10.12 9.91 9.08 10.43
12 Thoren Kersten-Guiler SO Exeter 9.94 8.04 10.26 10.57
13 Leo Guarracino FR Portsmouth 8.36 13.02 8.04 10.58
14 Sullivan Duffy FR Winnacunnet 7.58 8.98 11.80 10.82
15 Brody Boston FR Spaulding 13.31 10.62 10.96 11.18
16 William Wheatley JR Dover 13.44 13.56 14.56 11.20
17 Ethan Proulx SO Spaulding 12.90 9.91 14.57 11.94
18 Caden Tapscott SO Portsmouth 12.51 10.01 14.88 13.90
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Erik Marelli JR Winnacunnet 8.47 9.01 10.55 6.58 6.67
4 Josh Kelly SO Portsmouth 7.36 9.43 7.36 7.27 12.17
10 Ethan Lander SO Portsmouth 10.22 10.42 13.45 10.42 13.13
12 Thoren Kersten-Guiler SO Exeter 12.05 10.57 11.00 7.51 11.21
15 Brody Boston FR Spaulding 13.53 11.18 11.18 9.40 9.73
16 William Wheatley JR Dover 11.32 11.20 11.76 11.88 13.56
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elliot Dresser SR Exeter 8.38 8.91 7.49 10.52 10.70
5 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 8.33 9.46 12.30 11.83 11.83
6 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 8.90 9.67 10.54 11.22 12.19
8 Ollie Olsen JR Portsmouth 7.77 10.35 10.04 13.36 8.08
9 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 11.99 10.42 12.20 13.13 9.90
17 Ethan Proulx SO Spaulding 8.60 11.94 11.71 10.99 15.05
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Travis Benincasa JR Dover 9.21
7 Ben Casey FR Exeter 9.67
11 Oliver Fitzpatrick SO Portsmouth 10.43
13 Leo Guarracino FR Portsmouth 10.58
14 Sullivan Duffy FR Winnacunnet 10.82
18 Caden Tapscott SO Portsmouth 13.90
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Oyster River Grondahl, Robinson-Kang, Walsh, Flynn 1:36.22 1:42.56 1:45.73 1:37.28 8
5 Winnacunnet Bonesho, Jamison, Grugnale, Marelli 1:56.52 2:09.71 1:49.92 1:18.05 4
7 St. Thomas Aquinas Gross, LaRose, Godbout, Smith 1:38.12 1:46.02 1:52.78 2:11.96 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Dover Kirk, Mourgenos, Proto, McInnes 1:43.31 1:43.31 12
2 Exeter Dresser, Becker, Casey, Nicholas 1:37.30 1:43.51 10
4 Spaulding Madera, Walker, Scamman, Lynch 1:47.12 1:47.12 6
6 Newmarket Barber, Torres, Robillard, Espo 2:16.28 1:50.79 2
8 Portsmouth Lovern, Moss, McLaughlin, Lander 1:41.79 1:54.37 -

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Exeter Griffin Rice, Colin Grant, Matthew Allen, Gavin Malark 3:10.09 4:23.03 2:34.73 2:59.04 3:41.03 3:54.30 4:23.03 12
2 Portsmouth Nico Ranali, Theo Beattie, Ethan Lantz, Brody Parrott 4:23.52 2:43.03 4:36.92 3:52.26 3:43.32 4:10.12 3:23.23 10
3 Oyster River Ty Dorow, Chris Jernigan, Keane Swiesz, Elijah Mariacher 4:01.11 4:35.23 3:54.29 3:22.44 3:47.46 3:49.74 3:17.89 8
4 St. Thomas Aquinas Timothy Gross, Trent LaRose, Alex Godbout, Christian Smith 4:07.64 4:12.69 4:00.06 3:22.16 4:12.69 4:58.18 3:01.94 6
5 Dover Travis Benincasa, Magnus Boucher, Donovan Winters, Josh Marvich 3:40.02 3:40.02 5:23.55 5:31.32 4:18.84 4:03.31 3:03.78 4
6 Spaulding Brody Boston, John Jensen, Thomas McGeehan, Trevor Cormier 4:04.85 3:09.57 4:10.12 4:25.92 4:23.28 4:02.22 5:34.37 2
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Dover Benincasa, Boucher, Winters, Marvich 4:18.84 4
6 Spaulding Boston, Jensen, McGeehan, Cormier 4:23.28 2
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Exeter Rice, Grant, Allen, Malark 3:36.61 3:32.19 3:56.51 3:41.03 12
2 Portsmouth Ranali, Beattie, Lantz, Parrott 4:03.42 3:38.86 4:27.99 3:43.32 10
3 Oyster River Dorow, Jernigan, Swiesz, Mariacher 4:44.33 3:56.56 4:42.05 3:47.46 8
4 St. Thomas Aquinas Gross, LaRose, Godbout, Smith 3:44.90 5:13.34 4:12.69 4:12.69 6

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jeremiah Nicols SR Oyster River 6' 1.80" 3' 9.60" 5' 0" 4' 1.20" 1.52m 4
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    X
1 Brady McInnes JR Dover 5' 5.40" 4' 1.80" 5' 0" 3' 6" 1.52m 4
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    X
1 Eli Benjamin SO Spaulding 3' 6" 6' 3.60" 5' 0" 6' 3.60" 1.52m 4
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    X
1 Caden Tapscott SO Portsmouth 3' 6" 5' 7.80" 5' 0" 4' 1.80" 1.52m 4
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    X
1 Josh Kelly SO Portsmouth 5' 9.60" 4' 7.20" 5' 0" 4' 4.80" 1.52m 4
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    X
  Thomas Eastwood FR Exeter NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
  Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
  Henry Bybee SR Winnacunnet NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
  Oliver Fitzpatrick SO Portsmouth NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brady McInnes JR Dover 20' 3" 20' 3" 19' 7.71" 18' 2.70" 6.17m 6
  • FOUL  
  • 20' 2"  
  • FOUL  
  • 20' 3"  
2 Elliot Dresser SR Exeter 14' 9.36" 18' 8.5" 17' 4.79" 17' 9.27" 5.70m 5
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 6"  
  • 18' 8.5"  
  • 18' 3"  
3 Chris Santana JR Spaulding 13' 7.52" 18' 8" 20' 10.88" 14' 0" 5.68m 4
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 5.5"  
  • 17' 2"  
  • 18' 8"  
4 Dom Buono JR Portsmouth 16' 1.83" 17' 9" 18' 5.52" 20' 11.34" 5.41m 3
  • 17' 9"  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Luke Langevin SR Exeter 19' 1.99" 17' 7" 15' 1.46" 13' 6.47" 5.35m 2
  • 16' 11.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 7"  
  • 17' 6.5"  
6 Ollie Olsen JR Portsmouth 20' 0.70" 17' 3.5" 13' 1.70" 19' 8.55" 5.27m 1
  • 17' 3.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 1.5"  
  • 16' 7.5"  
7 Jeremiah Nicols SR Oyster River 19' 1.77" 17' 3" 14' 10.02" 16' 10.86" 5.25m -
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 10.5"  
8 Magnus Boucher FR Dover 13' 2.34" 16' 11" 13' 6.40" 15' 6.76" 5.15m -
  • 16' 11"  
  • 16' 5.5"  
  • 16' 7"  
  • 16' 7"  
9 William Wheatley JR Dover 12' 1.27" 16' 7" 15' 3.08" 14' 7.12" 5.05m -
  • 16' 7"  
  • 16' 6"  
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 0.5"  
10 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 18' 11.12" 16' 5.5" 12' 4.13" 18' 9.15" 5.01m -
  • 13' 0"  
  • 16' 4.5"  
  • 16' 5.5"  
  • 12' 5"  
11 Dominic Dulin SO Oyster River 14' 3.77" 16' 1" 16' 6.79" 20' 1.25" 4.90m -
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 8"  
12 Leo Guarracino FR Portsmouth 11' 2.19" 15' 9" 17' 7.68" 18' 3.24" 4.80m -
  • 15' 9"  
  • 14' 9.5"  
  • 14' 10"  
12 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 13' 2.76" 15' 9" 17' 0.12" 16' 4.56" 4.80m -
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 9"  
  • FOUL  
14 Ben Casey FR Exeter 12' 6.06" 15' 3" 17' 2.79" 15' 10.32" 4.64m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 3"  
15 Anthony Queene FR Spaulding 15' 7.62" 14' 9" 18' 3.48" 14' 3.69" 4.49m -
  • 14' 3.5"  
  • 13' 11"  
  • 14' 9"  
16 Harvey Reynoso FR Winnacunnet 18' 4.63" 14' 8.5" 10' 8.84" 12' 2.50" 4.48m -
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 7"  
  • 14' 8.5"  
17 John McGeehan SO Spaulding 13' 10" 13' 10" 9' 11.52" 14' 6.30" 4.21m -
  • 13' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Fin McGuirk SR Newmarket 8' 10.56" 12' 0" 13' 11.04" 11' 6.24" 3.65m -
  • FOUL  
  • 12' 0"  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brady McInnes JR Dover 20' 3" 6.17m 6
2 Elliot Dresser SR Exeter 18' 8.5" 5.70m 5
3 Chris Santana JR Spaulding 18' 8" 5.68m 4
4 Dom Buono JR Portsmouth 17' 9" 5.41m 3
6 Ollie Olsen JR Portsmouth 17' 3.5" 5.27m 1
7 Jeremiah Nicols SR Oyster River 17' 3" 5.25m -
8 Magnus Boucher FR Dover 16' 11" 5.15m -
9 William Wheatley JR Dover 16' 7" 5.05m -
11 Dominic Dulin SO Oyster River 16' 1" 4.90m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Luke Langevin SR Exeter 16' 10.56" 17' 4.89" 12' 3.70" 17' 7" 12' 7.92" 5.35m 2
10 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 19' 1.10" 16' 5.5" 18' 1.25" 16' 5.5" 16' 5.5" 5.01m -
12 Wilder Carrigan SO Portsmouth 15' 7.11" 16' 6.45" 13' 0.87" 15' 9" 19' 6.36" 4.80m -
12 Leo Guarracino FR Portsmouth 13' 10.32" 12' 5.31" 14' 3.99" 15' 9" 14' 5.88" 4.80m -
14 Ben Casey FR Exeter 13' 8.70" 12' 7.89" 10' 8.10" 15' 3" 18' 9.09" 4.64m -
15 Anthony Queene FR Spaulding 18' 1.71" 15' 0.54" 12' 8.22" 14' 9" 17' 1.32" 4.49m -
16 Harvey Reynoso FR Winnacunnet 15' 10.62" 18' 9.92" 18' 6.39" 14' 8.5" 17' 6.03" 4.48m -
17 John McGeehan SO Spaulding 11' 7.44" 13' 0.04" 16' 8.86" 13' 10" 10' 7.82" 4.21m -
18 Fin McGuirk SR Newmarket 10' 0.96" 11' 9.12" 11' 1.92" 12' 0" 8' 10.56" 3.65m -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Aviezri SR Portsmouth 40' 0.18" 48' 3.84" 40' 9.24" 43' 9.48" 37' 4.47" 43' 4.95" 37' 9" 11.50m 6
  • 32' 7"  
  • 36' 3"  
  • 37' 9"  
  • 36' 5"  
2 Gunner Jackson SR Portsmouth 30' 4.90" 47' 1.15" 27' 9.75" 30' 9.35" 47' 10.05" 28' 11.10" 37' 1" 11.30m 5
  • 35' 5"  
  • 35' 11"  
  • 37' 1"  
  • 36' 0"  
3 Henry Brassard SR Exeter 25' 1.18" 24' 9.11" 37' 7.77" 25' 1.18" 43' 0.89" 30' 6.30" 33' 11" 10.33m 4
  • 29' 11"  
  • 33' 9"  
  • FOUL  
  • 33' 11"  
4 Brennan Gier SR Dover 35' 5.52" 30' 6.42" 35' 1.58" 32' 10" 29' 10.54" 35' 9.46" 32' 10" 10.00m 3
  • 32' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32' 1"  
5 David Paquin SO Exeter 38' 8.10" 23' 2.46" 23' 6.03" 35' 11.97" 29' 5.43" 36' 7.11" 29' 9" 9.06m 2
  • 28' 10"  
  • 29' 9"  
  • 29' 6"  
6 Yuri Lara JR Winnacunnet 33' 1.66" 31' 2.07" 31' 8.81" 21' 7.49" 25' 10.04" 21' 0.75" 28' 1" 8.55m 1
  • 24' 9"  
  • 24' 4"  
  • 28' 1"  
7 Owen Grace SR Exeter 26' 6.16" 34' 2" 33' 10.72" 19' 11.44" 22' 4.96" 30' 0.80" 27' 4" 8.33m -
  • 27' 4"  
  • FOUL  
  • 26' 6"  
8 Ryan Miller FR Portsmouth 21' 7.20" 23' 2.64" 28' 10.68" 19' 5.28" 18' 10.80" 18' 10.80" 27' 0" 8.22m -
  • 27' 0"  
  • 25' 1"  
  • 24' 11"  
9 Grant Boyd FR Newmarket 33' 11.04" 20' 4.86" 31' 9.60" 23' 7.02" 24' 1.38" 33' 11.04" 26' 6" 8.07m -
  • 25' 4"  
  • 26' 6"  
  • 25' 2"  
10 Cam Worster JR Portsmouth 28' 2.99" 31' 10.53" 23' 3.90" 23' 0.79" 18' 11.03" 22' 0.35" 25' 11" 7.89m -
  • 25' 4"  
  • 25' 0"  
  • 25' 11"  
11 Nicholai Robinson-Kang SO Oyster River 24' 5.04" 29' 7.20" 29' 7.20" 30' 4.08" 21' 8.48" 23' 5.20" 24' 8" 7.51m -
  • 23' 9"  
  • 21' 9"  
  • 24' 8"  
12 Evan Nicholas JR Exeter 25' 9.96" 18' 7.86" 23' 8.13" 20' 9.69" 28' 11.27" 19' 10.21" 23' 11" 7.28m -
  • 20' 8"  
  • 23' 5"  
  • 23' 11"  
13 David Njoku FR Exeter 19' 0.78" 26' 6.06" 19' 3.57" 29' 6.33" 23' 0.21" 24' 4.95" 23' 3" 7.08m -
  • 23' 3"  
  • 22' 5"  
  • 21' 9"  
14 Tucker Laurent FR Dover 19' 4.96" 17' 11.04" 17' 3.36" 27' 6.24" 15' 6.88" 15' 9.44" 21' 4" 6.50m -
  • 20' 1"  
  • 21' 4"  
  • 18' 9"  
15 Nick Bonesho JR Winnacunnet 18' 4.80" 16' 3.5" 18' 7.10" 22' 0.5" 17' 7.60" 21' 7.90" 19' 2" 5.84m -
  • 19' 0"  
  • 19' 2"  
  • FOUL  
16 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 13' 4.20" 17' 10.20" 12' 3.60" 17' 3.00" 12' 9" 13' 11.40" 15' 0" 4.57m -
  • 15' 0"  
  • 14' 0"  
  • 13' 6"  
17 Everett Ehlen FR Oyster River 15' 4.68" 11' 0.84" 16' 8.88" 17' 6.60" 12' 11.52" 9' 10.26" 13' 6" 4.11m -
  • 13' 1"  
  • 13' 6"  
  • 11' 8"  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ethan Aviezri SR Portsmouth 45' 8.13" 47' 2.25" 33' 7.17" 32' 5.58" 37' 9" 11.50m 6
2 Gunner Jackson SR Portsmouth 43' 0.20" 36' 4.10" 48' 2.5" 36' 8.55" 37' 1" 11.30m 5
3 Henry Brassard SR Exeter 43' 0.89" 35' 7.35" 25' 5.25" 39' 0.05" 33' 11" 10.33m 4
4 Brennan Gier SR Dover 37' 9.10" 29' 10.54" 26' 7.14" 33' 9.82" 32' 10" 10.00m 3
5 David Paquin SO Exeter 31' 2.85" 27' 11.58" 30' 4.14" 22' 7.32" 29' 9" 9.06m 2
6 Yuri Lara JR Winnacunnet 27' 6.26" 28' 7.74" 24' 8.56" 32' 10.29" 28' 1" 8.55m 1
7 Owen Grace SR Exeter 32' 3.04" 34' 5.28" 32' 3.04" 30' 7.36" 27' 4" 8.33m -
10 Cam Worster JR Portsmouth 28' 2.99" 18' 1.70" 23' 3.90" 27' 11.88" 25' 11" 7.89m -
11 Nicholai Robinson-Kang SO Oyster River 26' 7.68" 25' 1.92" 25' 10.80" 18' 0.08" 24' 8" 7.51m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Ryan Miller FR Portsmouth 25' 1.32" 22' 4.92" 22' 11.40" 29' 1.92" 27' 9.72" 26' 2.28" 27' 0" 8.22m -
9 Grant Boyd FR Newmarket 21' 2.40" 24' 7.74" 31' 0.06" 19' 10.5" 33' 11.04" 27' 6.72" 26' 6" 8.07m -
12 Evan Nicholas JR Exeter 23' 11" 30' 4.49" 24' 1.87" 16' 8.90" 29' 2.14" 22' 0.04" 23' 11" 7.28m -
13 David Njoku FR Exeter 21' 10.26" 27' 8.01" 17' 5.25" 18' 1.62" 18' 1.62" 19' 6.36" 23' 3" 7.08m -
14 Tucker Laurent FR Dover 14' 11.20" 26' 10.56" 18' 11.84" 23' 3.04" 18' 6.72" 19' 2.40" 21' 4" 6.50m -
15 Nick Bonesho JR Winnacunnet 20' 10.70" 19' 4.30" 21' 10.20" 24' 1.80" 23' 0" 16' 8.10" 19' 2" 5.84m -
16 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 16' 6.00" 17' 1.20" 18' 9" 12' 1.80" 18' 10.80" 11' 6.60" 15' 0" 4.57m -
17 Everett Ehlen FR Oyster River 9' 5.40" 14' 11.82" 13' 1.14" 10' 11.22" 12' 9.90" 12' 8.28" 13' 6" 4.11m -