April 15, 2023
|
Southern New Hampshire - Manchester, NH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC NEICAAA DIII New England SUNYAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jyaire Hatcher JR-3 Plymouth State 47.74 49.73
2 Christian Ogelsby SO-2 Plymouth State 52.14 51.11
3 Josh Rebello FR-1 Plymouth State 1:00.80 52.41
4 Zachary Verow FR-1 St. Anselm 50.45 52.55
5 Dawson Hamele SO-2 Keene State 41.83 52.94
6 Trevor Grenier SO-2 Southern Maine 43.45 52.98
7 Chris Liriano SO-2 Post 43.91 53.54
8 Brady Guay FR-1 Southern Maine 51.96 54.12
9 Tyler Lindmark JR-3 Assumption 52.00 54.16
10 Nicholas Gelsomino FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 43.95 54.26
11 Jonathan Dalessandro FR-1 Southern Maine 1:01.69 54.59
12 Jack Mailberg FR-1 Assumption 1:05.22 54.80
13 Marc Bovino SO-2 Post 54.28 54.82
14 Jonathan DeAguiar FR-1 Keene State 46.67 54.90
15 Christopher Lanier FR-1 Nichols 40.78 55.86
16 Faris Webber FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.46 56.50
17 Michael Gigliotti FR-1 Keene State 1:12.12 1:02.17
18 Nick Beal SR-4 Plymouth State 58.54 1:08.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Zachary Verow FR-1 St. Anselm 43.09 56.76 52.55
15 Christopher Lanier FR-1 Nichols 1:03.13 50.84 55.86
16 Faris Webber FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:06.67 40.68 56.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jack Mailberg FR-1 Assumption 1:00.83 1:09.05 54.80 42.20 40.56
17 Michael Gigliotti FR-1 Keene State 45.39 1:18.96 1:02.17 1:06.53 52.85
18 Nick Beal SR-4 Plymouth State 59.90 50.37 1:08.06 1:24.40 1:08.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Trevor Grenier SO-2 Southern Maine 55.10 52.98 52.98 57.22 52.45
8 Brady Guay FR-1 Southern Maine 1:00.08 1:02.24 54.12 53.04 44.38
10 Nicholas Gelsomino FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 55.89 55.89 54.26 1:05.12 1:01.32
11 Jonathan Dalessandro FR-1 Southern Maine 1:03.87 48.59 54.59 1:08.79 1:07.70
13 Marc Bovino SO-2 Post 1:11.27 1:03.60 54.82 50.44 47.15
14 Jonathan DeAguiar FR-1 Keene State 43.38 59.85 54.90 51.61 1:11.37
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jyaire Hatcher JR-3 Plymouth State 49.73 58.69 56.70 1:03.16 1:02.17
2 Christian Ogelsby SO-2 Plymouth State 51.11 39.87 1:06.45 41.91 1:05.42
3 Josh Rebello FR-1 Plymouth State 52.41 55.56 48.75 44.55 58.18
5 Dawson Hamele SO-2 Keene State 52.94 1:08.30 1:07.77 43.41 38.65
7 Chris Liriano SO-2 Post 53.54 40.16 1:06.39 1:01.57 42.84
9 Tyler Lindmark JR-3 Assumption 54.16 1:09.33 1:06.08 1:05.00 1:09.87