January 13, 2023
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taliya Spurlock FR-1 Mississippi Valley 30.29 31.34 30.03 30.81 26.11 25.59
2 Nadia Thomas FR-1 Southern 23.41 28.41 20.26 26.04 26.30 24.73
3 Ann Dangha JR-3 Alcorn State 29.85 33.58 27.45 26.39 26.65 24.79
4 Mckenzie Patterson JR-3 Alcorn State 21.35 28.82 33.09 26.15 26.68 20.28
5 Myah Sherman SR-4 Mississippi Valley 34.32 27.62 29.23 21.72 26.81 31.37
6 Kaylan Clayton FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.10 28.25 21.79 26.10 26.90 30.94
7 Jacqueline Thring SR-4 SE Louisiana 25.34 21.03 20.76 27.76 26.95 32.88
8 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Alcorn State 26.24 30.89 33.07 29.79 27.33 28.97
9 Kiara Bethley SR-4 Nicholls State 30.61 23.23 20.77 26.79 27.33 23.51
10 Akili Pleas-Carnie SO-2 Alcorn State 20.57 25.50 19.47 31.54 27.42 23.04
11 Zariyah Moss FR-1 Mississippi Valley 28.62 23.95 30.55 24.50 27.52 28.62
12 Keiondra Narcisse SR-4 Nicholls State 32.25 23.15 31.15 27.29 27.56 35.28
13 Chanelle Houston SR-4 Mississippi Valley 28.97 27.59 23.73 24.56 27.59 22.35
14 Terreka Gibson SO-2 Mississippi Valley 33.57 26.63 25.52 29.96 27.74 29.13
15 Kimeisha Star JR-3 Mississippi Valley 34.31 26.50 26.22 26.78 27.89 27.89
16 Tekysa Thompson SO-2 Alcorn State 23.13 28.20 25.67 23.41 28.20 27.64
17 Maya Zavala JR-3 Nicholls State 29.42 29.42 23.59 37.86 29.12 33.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Nadia Thomas FR-1 Southern 26.30 26.30 29.46
5 Myah Sherman SR-4 Mississippi Valley 24.67 26.81 19.84
12 Keiondra Narcisse SR-4 Nicholls State 32.25 27.56 28.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Mckenzie Patterson JR-3 Alcorn State 28.82 26.68
9 Kiara Bethley SR-4 Nicholls State 26.79 27.33
14 Terreka Gibson SO-2 Mississippi Valley 26.36 27.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Chanelle Houston SR-4 Mississippi Valley 27.59 19.59 27.59 26.49
15 Kimeisha Star JR-3 Mississippi Valley 33.19 23.15 27.89 29.29
17 Maya Zavala JR-3 Nicholls State 31.45 34.07 29.12 37.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jacqueline Thring SR-4 SE Louisiana 20.49 28.57 26.95 32.34
11 Zariyah Moss FR-1 Mississippi Valley 23.40 26.42 27.52 27.25
16 Tekysa Thompson SO-2 Alcorn State 30.74 25.38 28.20 34.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taliya Spurlock FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.11
3 Ann Dangha JR-3 Alcorn State 26.65
8 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Alcorn State 27.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kaylan Clayton FR-1 Mississippi Valley 32.28 19.64 25.29 28.79 26.90 32.82 19.91
10 Akili Pleas-Carnie SO-2 Alcorn State 32.09 21.67 33.73 28.52 27.42 23.04 20.57