April 22, 2023
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaila Barber Senior Unattached 56.77 43.15 48.83
2 Elena Kelety FR-1 South Carolina 58.28 47.79 1:11.69
3 Andrea Foster Senior TRS 1:00.33 48.87 52.49
4 Morgan O'Neal SR-4 Alabama State 1:00.39 1:10.06 1:07.64
5 Mackenzie Hartman FR-1 North Carolina 1:01.23 1:12.87 1:01.85
6 Megan Thompson JR-3 Benedict 1:01.88 50.13 55.70
7 Donisha Jeanty JR-3 Georgia Southern 1:03.27 1:19.09 49.99
8 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready SO-2 Davidson 1:03.35 57.02 1:12.86
9 Marga Van Der Linde SO-2 Wofford 1:04.07 1:09.84 55.74
10 Sydney Lavelle FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:04.24 46.26 1:11.31
11 Mackenzie Osher SO-2 Clemson 1:04.40 1:23.72 1:14.71
12 Alyssa Smith JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:05.39 51.66 1:09.97
13 Emma Byrne FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:05.56 46.55 53.11
14 Isabela Castillo SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:07.65 1:19.83 1:26.60
15 Caroline Nguyen SR-4 Furman 1:07.77 50.83 1:13.20
16 Kayla Lema SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:07.85 55.64 1:05.14
17 Ansley Archuletta SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:08.09 1:02.65 1:10.14
18 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 1:08.20 1:27.30 1:12.30
19 Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State 1:08.27 54.62 1:13.74
20 Alexandra Ottomanelli JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:08.33 1:25.42 1:25.42
21 Olivia Fulford SO-2 West Georgia 1:08.35 50.58 1:08.35
22 Mahon McClenahan SR-4 Rowan 1:08.85 1:10.92 1:10.92
23 Amari Smith SO-2 Limestone 1:08.95 1:06.20 1:08.26
24 Jordyn Jeffers JR-3 East Carolina 1:09.89 1:14.79 59.41
25 Lauryn Tate JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:11.50 1:32.24 54.34
26 Lily Meetze SR-4 Wofford 1:12.25 1:21.65 1:25.98
27 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 1:13.19 54.90 1:07.34
28 Riley Gibbons FR-1 UNCW 1:13.59 1:04.03 1:00.35
29 Santiona Freeman SO-2 Benedict 1:14.43 1:18.16 59.55
30 Michaela Hayes FR-1 Coker 1:14.72 56.79 1:28.17
31 Kaitlyn Reese-Yom SO-2 Limestone 1:15.04 1:15.79 1:15.79
32 Kaciann Cowan JR-3 Benedict 1:18.79 1:26.67 1:25.10
33 Adrienne Daniels FR-1 Benedict 1:20.92 1:09.60 1:13.64
34 Kahliyah Smith FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:21.76 1:16.04 1:00.51
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaila Barber Senior Unattached 56.77 1:03.02
2 Elena Kelety FR-1 South Carolina 58.28 47.79
3 Andrea Foster Senior TRS 1:00.33 44.65
4 Morgan O'Neal SR-4 Alabama State 1:00.39 1:11.26
5 Mackenzie Hartman FR-1 North Carolina 1:01.23 1:17.77
8 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready SO-2 Davidson 1:03.35 45.62
11 Mackenzie Osher SO-2 Clemson 1:04.40 54.10
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Megan Thompson JR-3 Benedict 1:01.88
7 Donisha Jeanty JR-3 Georgia Southern 1:03.27
9 Marga Van Der Linde SO-2 Wofford 1:04.07
10 Sydney Lavelle FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:04.24
12 Alyssa Smith JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:05.39
32 Kaciann Cowan JR-3 Benedict 1:18.79
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Emma Byrne FR-1 Quinnipiac 51.80 1:04.25 56.39 1:05.56 1:05.56 1:09.50
14 Isabela Castillo SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 58.86 47.36 1:01.57 1:07.65 1:05.62 1:27.27
16 Kayla Lema SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.78 54.96 1:04.46 1:07.85 1:04.46 1:24.14
17 Ansley Archuletta SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:27.84 59.92 53.80 1:08.09 47.67 1:28.52
18 Sinia MASSILLON SO-2 Benedict 1:20.48 1:03.43 1:13.66 1:08.20 1:01.38 1:00.02
22 Mahon McClenahan SR-4 Rowan 1:02.66 57.84 1:22.62 1:08.85 48.20 1:13.67
34 Kahliyah Smith FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:05.41 1:28.30 1:06.23 1:21.76 1:20.13 1:20.95
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Caroline Nguyen SR-4 Furman 55.58 1:07.77 1:05.74 1:05.74
19 Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State 53.25 1:08.27 1:10.32 1:17.83
21 Olivia Fulford SO-2 West Georgia 1:11.77 1:08.35 54.00 51.27
23 Amari Smith SO-2 Limestone 58.61 1:08.95 49.65 1:15.85
24 Jordyn Jeffers JR-3 East Carolina 1:16.88 1:09.89 51.02 48.93
26 Lily Meetze SR-4 Wofford 1:16.59 1:12.25 1:02.86 1:27.43
29 Santiona Freeman SO-2 Benedict 1:24.85 1:14.43 1:23.37 1:13.69
31 Kaitlyn Reese-Yom SO-2 Limestone 1:30.05 1:15.04 1:12.04 1:31.55
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Alexandra Ottomanelli JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:08.33
25 Lauryn Tate JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:11.50
27 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 1:13.19
28 Riley Gibbons FR-1 UNCW 1:13.59
30 Michaela Hayes FR-1 Coker 1:14.72
33 Adrienne Daniels FR-1 Benedict 1:20.92