April 22, 2023
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI NCCAA AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Felicia Brown Edwards   Garden State Track Club 27.52 16.19 23.12 26.82 24.74 3.2
2 Ockera Myrie SR-4 Clemson 18.52 23.61 23.14 26.85 17.82 3.2
3 Scovia Ayikoru Senior Unattached 20.12 16.61 23.39 24.33 16.38 3.2
4 Melicia Mouzzon JR-3 East Carolina 21.54 18.03 23.41 21.07 30.20 4.7
5 Alexis Glasco SO-2 Coastal Carolina 19.22 19.92 23.43 23.43 27.42 3.2
6 Amber Hughes   WinnersCircle 16.97 23.34 23.57 20.51 21.22 4.7
7 Naj Watson FR-1 Georgia Southern 17.31 21.33 23.70 16.59 29.39 3.2
8 Kayla Sweeney JR-3 Coastal Carolina 23.55 18.55 23.78 21.64 18.08 3.2
9 Brianna Clayton SO-2 USC Upstate 17.19 26.50 23.87 30.32 26.98 2.6
10 Sarah Abumere JR-3 Newberry 20.53 26.26 23.87 18.86 22.20 3.2
11 Blake Blakemore JR-3 Georgia State 25.51 19.49 24.06 22.86 29.60 3.2
12 Imani Flanagan SR-4 Georgia State 27.57 30.71 24.18 25.88 27.33 2.6
13 Brynn Sheffield SR-4 UNCW 25.65 21.53 24.19 27.10 26.61 3.9
14 Jaqual Bush JR-3 Alabama State 23.71 22.98 24.19 17.42 21.53 2.6
15 Kierra Marshall JR-3 Davidson 22.57 22.32 24.26 21.11 26.93 2.6
16 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 21.89 22.62 24.32 31.38 19.70 4.7
17 Camarii Tellis JR-3 Georgia State 20.47 18.77 24.37 19.50 17.06 2.6
18 Jaylin Reeves SR-4 Mount Olive 24.40 26.84 24.40 22.70 25.38 4.7
19 Kate Carnevale SR-4 Davidson 27.11 23.45 24.42 26.13 31.02 3.5
20 Montserrat Rodriguez Ejarque FR-1 Georgia Southern 28.38 30.82 24.46 23.24 23.00 3.2
21 Makhia Jarrett JR-3 East Carolina 23.01 27.17 24.47 26.19 23.98 4.7
22 Amanda Kinloch SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.05 22.59 24.55 23.57 18.17 3.1
23 Janiyah Fields SO-2 UNCW 23.14 26.09 24.61 17.97 30.52 3.2
24 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 20.20 30.79 24.63 24.39 30.30 4.7
25 MaKayla Grant FR-1 South Carolina 30.59 28.13 24.67 30.10 31.83 3.9
26 Jasmine Broadway SO-2 Rowan 25.75 18.33 24.76 17.58 25.26 3.6
27 Sharetha Odom SR-4 USC Upstate 17.85 31.23 24.78 26.52 22.06 3.6
28 Shadae Worrell FR-1 Georgia State 18.15 31.82 24.86 24.86 23.62 3.6
29 Mariah Mitchem SO-2 Coker 22.88 17.91 24.87 17.66 24.63 3.9
30 Rylie Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 29.92 29.17 24.93 29.17 20.20 3.6
31 Ashanti Tigner JR-3 Georgia State 30.94 28.20 24.95 22.46 26.95 3.5
32 Amelia Canetto JR-3 Coastal Carolina 32.11 20.07 25.08 28.85 20.07 3.7
33 Zeniyah Lawrence SR-4 Citadel 22.35 31.64 25.11 21.60 32.40 3.1
34 Ella Tennant FR-1 Wofford 29.44 23.15 25.16 19.88 27.18 1.4
34 Rosalynd Hollingsworth JR-3 East Carolina 30.45 26.17 25.16 20.64 21.14 3.9
36 Keniya Walker FR-1 Georgia State 17.62 24.17 25.17 32.73 30.96 1.4
37 Devyn McMichael SO-2 South Carolina 26.21 18.65 25.20 24.45 21.93 3.5
38 Cierra Wright SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 23.98 26.00 25.24 28.53 26.76 2.1
39 Mackenzie Osher SO-2 Clemson 19.25 21.53 25.33 21.53 22.55 3.6
40 Kahliyah Anderson JR-3 Alabama State 27.89 22.82 25.35 30.68 27.89 3.5
41 Sofia Molina FR-1 Georgia Southern 22.08 22.58 25.37 32.22 24.87 3.7
42 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Benedict 19.31 27.18 25.40 32.77 21.85 3.6
43 Paige Floriea SO-2 North Carolina 23.39 31.02 25.42 22.12 24.15 3.1
44 Kaitlynn Bailey JR-3 Col. of Charleston 21.14 26.74 25.46 28.26 25.21 3.1
45 Swayne Clennon FR-1 Richard Bland 28.81 20.14 25.49 26.77 23.20 5.4
46 Naturi Robinson SO-2 East Carolina 30.09 28.05 25.50 31.37 31.37 3.7
47 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 22.73 26.30 25.53 28.34 22.47 3.9
48 Traci Cross SO-2 Gardner-Webb 31.74 27.64 25.59 24.83 18.68 2.4
49 Tra'Nijah Pettihomme FR-1 UNCW 23.56 22.79 25.60 28.16 32.00 3.5
50 Khaide'a Brown SO-2 East Carolina 30.99 20.24 25.61 29.71 22.03 3.7
51 Lauren Euler SO-2 Georgia Southern 20.54 26.19 25.67 25.42 26.70 2.4
52 Cyla Byrd JR-3 Citadel 19.26 20.80 25.68 24.40 24.91 2.1
53 Natalie Mial FR-1 East Carolina 30.83 17.99 25.69 21.33 18.50 3.1
54 Deborah Marlow SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 29.07 21.35 25.72 32.41 31.64 2.4
55 Jazmine Kennerson SO-2 Alabama State 30.71 28.13 25.80 29.42 25.80 2.4
56 Hannah Dunston SR-4 West Georgia 32.28 24.53 25.82 28.15 25.82 2.4
57 Sonia Dean FR-1 Winthrop 29.44 25.57 25.82 28.66 18.85 3.8
58 Netanya Linares SR-4 Wofford 30.24 32.05 25.84 31.01 25.84 5.4
59 Makayla Wilson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.32 32.70 25.95 18.95 29.07 1.4
60 Kira Montefusco JR-3 West Georgia 21.30 33.51 25.97 24.68 32.73 3.1
61 Kayli Williams SO-2 Georgia State 19.51 26.53 26.01 32.26 21.85 5.4
62 Alicia Wilson JR-3 Col. of Charleston 27.05 27.31 26.01 22.37 30.44 2.2
63 Isabella Anzaldo FR-1 Quinnipiac 32.05 24.75 26.05 33.35 27.10 2.1
64 Amanthy Sosa Caceres SR-4 Rowan 28.94 31.29 26.07 27.64 28.94 2.2
65 Kaleigh Hudson FR-1 UNCW 32.37 33.93 26.10 31.85 27.41 1.4
66 Kyla Johnson SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 31.09 32.39 26.12 29.78 28.21 1.4
67 Kirsten Shuford FR-1 UNC Pembroke 19.44 20.76 26.27 18.66 33.37 2.2
68 Nia Hence FR-1 Georgia Southern 34.22 24.74 26.32 21.32 32.90 2.4
69 Alena Ivanov SO-2 Gardner-Webb 32.48 30.10 26.40 20.33 22.71 5.4
70 Elise Barricelli FR-1 Quinnipiac 33.51 27.39 26.59 24.20 31.11 5.4
71 Alanna Muhammad JR-3 Limestone 32.73 20.76 26.61 27.41 28.48 3.8
72 Jessica James SO-2 Georgia State 32.77 26.64 26.64 28.78 34.10 1.4
73 Cassandra Blau SR-4 Davidson 25.47 33.78 26.81 29.50 28.15 2.2
74 Presley Worf FR-1 Wofford 32.76 21.48 26.85 22.02 33.57 3.8
75 Kirsten McKenna SO-2 Col. of Charleston 34.15 26.89 26.89 29.85 34.15 2.4
76 Chris-Ann Nelson FR-1 Davidson 25.45 26.80 27.07 31.13 20.04 2.4
77 Asiah Gadson SO-2 Col. of Charleston 27.67 32.82 27.12 28.21 21.43 3.2
78 Ayanna English SR-4 Coker 33.99 33.18 27.19 23.93 29.10 3.8
79 Monay James JR-3 Winthrop 32.90 24.20 27.19 27.74 34.54 2.4
80 Elysia Terry FR-1 Paine 29.67 19.60 27.22 32.67 28.59 3.2
81 Michaela Hayes FR-1 Coker 26.99 20.45 27.26 33.81 24.81 1.4
82 Vegonia Jean Baptiste FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 23.53 22.43 27.35 26.26 33.92 2.2
83 Kayla Porter SR-4 Col. of Charleston 34.48 25.18 27.36 20.80 33.11 2.6
84 Alliyah Brooks SO-2 Winthrop 24.10 24.10 27.38 24.92 22.46 2.1
85 Stephani Forrester SR-4 Coker 29.63 35.11 27.43 31.82 19.20 2.4
86 Brianna Payne SO-2 Gardner-Webb 20.60 32.68 27.46 25.27 21.70 2.2
87 Kendall Reece SO-2 Gardner-Webb 19.51 22.80 27.47 33.79 27.47 2.1
88 Isabelle Kapoor FR-1 Clemson 31.66 30.55 27.77 27.50 31.11 3.1
89 Catherine O'Neill FR-1 Col. of Charleston 23.63 21.68 27.79 23.07 27.52 3.9
90 Lycia Zavala SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.22 35.92 27.84 34.80 31.46 3.8
91 Camille Ellison FR-1 South Carolina 34.29 26.14 28.10 36.25 30.07 3.5
92 Karisma Pollnitz SO-2 USC Upstate 35.73 34.89 28.13 34.04 23.07 2.4
93 Nicole Notarianni SR-4 Rowan 32.61 23.82 28.35 23.82 20.13 3.8
94 Shakayla Riggins FR-1 Alabama State 30.07 26.10 28.36 28.08 33.75 5.4
95 Lasharie Mack SO-2 Winthrop 31.18 30.88 29.41 34.71 23.83 3.7
96 Destiny Byrd FR-1 Edward Waters 22.23 36.84 30.44 28.92 27.70 2.1
97 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 40.55 32.75 31.19 25.27 24.02 2.4
  Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Felicia Brown Edwards   Garden State Track Club 22.89 17.58 23.12 16.88 23.36
2 Ockera Myrie SR-4 Clemson 19.44 16.66 23.14 18.75 19.67
3 Scovia Ayikoru Senior Unattached 20.12 20.35 23.39 17.78 25.03
5 Alexis Glasco SO-2 Coastal Carolina 16.41 27.65 23.43 20.62 23.43
7 Naj Watson FR-1 Georgia Southern 26.07 24.65 23.70 23.47 18.96
8 Kayla Sweeney JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.16 26.40 23.78 30.44 21.17
80 Elysia Terry FR-1 Paine 22.05 30.76 27.22 19.60 23.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Melicia Mouzzon JR-3 East Carolina 28.80 18.73 16.39 22.48 23.41 18.03
6 Amber Hughes   WinnersCircle 17.21 29.70 27.35 19.33 23.57 27.58
16 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 18.49 25.30 17.76 17.51 24.32 25.05
18 Jaylin Reeves SR-4 Mount Olive 22.45 28.06 26.11 23.67 24.40 21.72
21 Makhia Jarrett JR-3 East Carolina 31.08 25.70 17.13 20.31 24.47 18.60
24 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 20.69 23.40 21.92 22.17 24.63 21.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Brianna Clayton SO-2 USC Upstate 23.87
12 Imani Flanagan SR-4 Georgia State 24.18
14 Jaqual Bush JR-3 Alabama State 24.19
15 Kierra Marshall JR-3 Davidson 24.26
17 Camarii Tellis JR-3 Georgia State 24.37
83 Kayla Porter SR-4 Col. of Charleston 27.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sarah Abumere JR-3 Newberry 17.19 29.60 22.20 23.87 30.56 17.67 24.83
11 Blake Blakemore JR-3 Georgia State 29.84 31.04 26.71 24.06 18.29 25.75 28.64
20 Montserrat Rodriguez Ejarque FR-1 Georgia Southern 30.33 21.04 19.08 24.46 28.87 29.85 31.07
23 Janiyah Fields SO-2 UNCW 22.65 30.52 21.91 24.61 24.86 20.92 29.29
77 Asiah Gadson SO-2 Col. of Charleston 24.95 28.21 23.06 27.12 24.68 32.55 33.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Brynn Sheffield SR-4 UNCW 23.95 30.73 23.95 17.42 22.50 24.19 28.79
25 MaKayla Grant FR-1 South Carolina 21.96 19.49 23.69 28.62 27.14 24.67 26.65
29 Mariah Mitchem SO-2 Coker 22.64 19.90 17.91 22.88 19.65 24.87 22.14
34 Rosalynd Hollingsworth JR-3 East Carolina 23.65 17.62 30.70 22.65 22.65 25.16 22.40
47 Heather McMillen Senior Unattached 26.30 24.51 23.49 20.43 28.85 25.53 26.30
89 Catherine O'Neill FR-1 Col. of Charleston 32.52 33.35 30.30 21.96 35.30 27.79 23.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jasmine Broadway SO-2 Rowan 19.07 22.54 24.76 23.77 20.06 23.77 23.77
27 Sharetha Odom SR-4 USC Upstate 26.77 28.01 24.78 29.00 30.73 29.49 25.53
28 Shadae Worrell FR-1 Georgia State 31.08 19.64 24.86 26.85 26.36 30.58 22.38
30 Rylie Smith SO-2 Quinnipiac 24.68 21.19 24.93 28.42 27.43 28.17 25.93
39 Mackenzie Osher SO-2 Clemson 21.03 18.24 25.33 17.99 24.83 18.24 22.55
42 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Benedict 32.77 32.77 25.40 26.67 20.58 24.13 29.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kate Carnevale SR-4 Davidson 17.10 28.58 30.04 26.87 31.51 24.42 19.78
31 Ashanti Tigner JR-3 Georgia State 22.46 23.46 24.21 21.46 27.20 24.95 20.71
37 Devyn McMichael SO-2 South Carolina 25.20 26.46 24.45 18.65 31.76 25.20 28.98
40 Kahliyah Anderson JR-3 Alabama State 32.20 30.17 30.68 24.85 28.90 25.35 18.51
49 Tra'Nijah Pettihomme FR-1 UNCW 33.28 24.07 21.51 23.56 32.26 25.60 18.44
91 Camille Ellison FR-1 South Carolina 34.01 33.72 31.76 29.51 20.52 28.10 30.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Amelia Canetto JR-3 Coastal Carolina 25.08 18.31 30.85
41 Sofia Molina FR-1 Georgia Southern 25.37 28.16 20.55
46 Naturi Robinson SO-2 East Carolina 25.50 21.93 28.31
50 Khaide'a Brown SO-2 East Carolina 25.61 30.74 25.36
95 Lasharie Mack SO-2 Winthrop 29.41 28.83 20.59
  Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Amanda Kinloch SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.55 26.03 27.50 31.67
33 Zeniyah Lawrence SR-4 Citadel 25.11 25.62 21.10 21.60
43 Paige Floriea SO-2 North Carolina 25.42 25.42 18.05 18.05
44 Kaitlynn Bailey JR-3 Col. of Charleston 25.46 21.65 25.72 22.41
53 Natalie Mial FR-1 East Carolina 25.69 26.21 31.60 32.37
60 Kira Montefusco JR-3 West Georgia 25.97 24.68 27.01 26.49
88 Isabelle Kapoor FR-1 Clemson 27.77 23.33 28.61 30.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Ella Tennant FR-1 Wofford 20.13 19.13 26.17 17.87 25.16 29.69 17.87
36 Keniya Walker FR-1 Georgia State 27.69 23.16 30.21 21.65 25.17 24.67 28.19
59 Makayla Wilson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 29.07 25.18 29.07 26.73 25.95 32.70 22.32
65 Kaleigh Hudson FR-1 UNCW 31.32 19.32 21.41 24.28 26.10 21.41 27.41
66 Kyla Johnson SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 30.30 28.47 32.13 27.95 26.12 27.95 27.17
72 Jessica James SO-2 Georgia State 27.44 25.84 30.11 19.98 26.64 22.91 34.37
81 Michaela Hayes FR-1 Coker 28.08 26.17 32.99 30.26 27.26 28.63 22.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Traci Cross SO-2 Gardner-Webb 23.55 25.08 23.29 25.59 29.18 25.59 20.73
51 Lauren Euler SO-2 Georgia Southern 23.36 25.16 29.01 27.73 32.86 25.67 20.28
54 Deborah Marlow SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 21.09 21.61 27.78 24.95 20.84 25.72 19.04
55 Jazmine Kennerson SO-2 Alabama State 22.97 32.51 28.64 31.48 24.77 25.80 18.06
56 Hannah Dunston SR-4 West Georgia 19.89 31.76 23.76 22.47 28.66 25.82 30.47
68 Nia Hence FR-1 Georgia Southern 27.90 27.11 31.85 26.59 28.96 26.32 32.38
79 Monay James JR-3 Winthrop 24.20 26.38 23.93 25.02 35.08 27.19 33.45
97 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 25.89 27.45 23.71 24.64 33.69 31.19 23.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Cierra Wright SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.24 29.03 20.70 18.68 31.30 24.99
52 Cyla Byrd JR-3 Citadel 25.68 23.37 29.54 30.82 30.31 33.13
63 Isabella Anzaldo FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.05 24.23 19.02 31.00 28.40 18.50
84 Alliyah Brooks SO-2 Winthrop 27.38 27.11 29.57 25.19 32.04 33.13
87 Kendall Reece SO-2 Gardner-Webb 27.47 31.59 32.97 32.14 31.59 24.18
96 Destiny Byrd FR-1 Edward Waters 30.44 28.01 36.84 35.92 37.14 31.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Swayne Clennon FR-1 Richard Bland 28.30 25.49 25.49 20.14
58 Netanya Linares SR-4 Wofford 18.87 22.48 25.84 18.35
61 Kayli Williams SO-2 Georgia State 23.93 26.79 26.01 21.85
69 Alena Ivanov SO-2 Gardner-Webb 18.75 22.18 26.40 26.14
70 Elise Barricelli FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.80 34.57 26.59 30.85
94 Shakayla Riggins FR-1 Alabama State 25.81 36.30 28.36 22.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Alicia Wilson JR-3 Col. of Charleston 19.77 26.01 32.78 20.29
64 Amanthy Sosa Caceres SR-4 Rowan 23.47 26.07 22.68 23.47
67 Kirsten Shuford FR-1 UNC Pembroke 32.84 26.27 21.02 25.22
73 Cassandra Blau SR-4 Davidson 21.18 26.81 26.28 19.84
82 Vegonia Jean Baptiste FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 28.72 27.35 32.28 32.00
86 Brianna Payne SO-2 Gardner-Webb 31.03 27.46 30.21 31.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
57 Sonia Dean FR-1 Winthrop 25.82 24.27 32.02
71 Alanna Muhammad JR-3 Limestone 26.61 32.47 20.23
74 Presley Worf FR-1 Wofford 26.85 22.29 24.71
78 Ayanna English SR-4 Coker 27.19 29.91 33.18
90 Lycia Zavala SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 27.84 35.64 25.62
93 Nicole Notarianni SR-4 Rowan 28.35 28.35 29.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
75 Kirsten McKenna SO-2 Col. of Charleston 19.10 32.27 34.42 26.89 25.82 29.05
76 Chris-Ann Nelson FR-1 Davidson 31.68 31.68 29.24 27.07 20.04 32.76
85 Stephani Forrester SR-4 Coker 26.61 21.13 35.66 27.43 33.74 34.02
92 Karisma Pollnitz SO-2 USC Upstate 19.70 36.01 27.57 28.13 21.38 19.98