April 22, 2023
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI NCCAA AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Melicia Mouzzon JR-3 East Carolina 11.39 4.1
2 Ockera Myrie SR-4 Clemson 11.42 4.1
3 Alexis Glasco SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.43 4.1
4 Naj Watson FR-1 Georgia Southern 11.51 4.1
5 Anastasia Sumpter JR-3 South Carolina 11.53 3.0
6 Kayla Hunt JR-3 North Carolina 11.56 4.1
7 karel ziketh   Oxy athletics 11.61 4.1
8 Antoinette Van der Merwe JR-3 Clemson 11.66 4.1
9 Mecca Jackson JR-3 Citadel 11.78 3.3
10 Ashanti Tigner JR-3 Georgia State 11.80 1.3
11 Brynn Sheffield SR-4 UNCW 11.83 3.0
12 Jada McBean JR-3 Georgia State 11.84 1.3
13 Chelsea Tate SR-4 Georgia State 11.85 3.0
14 Jaqual Bush JR-3 Alabama State 11.86 1.3
15 Shawnakay Peart JR-3 Alabama State 11.88 1.3
16 Rosalynd Hollingsworth JR-3 East Carolina 11.89 3.0
17 Kennedy Hood FR-1 Georgia Southern 11.91 1.8
18 Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict 11.93 1.8
19 Eseose Okoduwa SO-2 Converse 11.94 1.3
20 Sydney Clemens JR-3 Coastal Carolina 11.96 3.0
21 Sarah Abumere JR-3 Newberry 11.97 3.3
22 Kierra Marshall JR-3 Davidson 11.99 1.8
23 Kate Carnevale SR-4 Davidson 12.02 3.3
23 Brianna Clayton SO-2 USC Upstate 12.02 1.8
25 Montserrat Rodriguez Ejarque FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.03 1.3
26 Kaitlynn Bailey JR-3 Col. of Charleston 12.04 2.2
27 Sharetha Odom SR-4 USC Upstate 12.07 2.2
28 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 12.07 3.0
29 Alyssa Dyett FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 12.08 1.9
30 Zeniyah Lawrence SR-4 Citadel 12.09 4.6
30 Hannah Dunston SR-4 West Georgia 12.09 1.9
32 Camryn Lorick SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.09 1.8
33 Courtney Lines SR-4 UNCW 12.10 1.3
34 Naturi Robinson SO-2 East Carolina 12.11 1.8
35 Krishayla Boyd JR-3 Converse 12.13 2.2
36 Makhia Jarrett JR-3 East Carolina 12.14 3.0
37 Nya Exum SR-4 Coker 12.15 0.6
38 Kira Montefusco JR-3 West Georgia 12.15 1.3
39 MaKayla Grant FR-1 South Carolina 12.16 1.9
40 Myra Smith SO-2 USC Upstate 12.19 3.3
41 Amelia Canetto JR-3 Coastal Carolina 12.21 4.6
42 Devyn McMichael SO-2 South Carolina 12.23 0.6
43 Sydni McMillan JR-3 East Carolina 12.25 1.9
44 Tra'Nijah Pettihomme FR-1 UNCW 12.25 2.2
45 Jada Pittman FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.27 1.8
46 Georgia McDevitt SR-4 Wofford 12.29 1.9
47 Amariay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.31 1.3
48 Cyla Byrd JR-3 Citadel 12.33 0.6
49 Traci Cross SO-2 Gardner-Webb 12.33 3.9
50 Nia Hence FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.35 2.2
51 Jaela Thomas SR-4 UNC Pembroke 12.36 3.3
52 Makayla Wilson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.37 2.2
53 Kaleigh Hudson FR-1 UNCW 12.38 1.8
54 Charlotte Johnson SR-4 Newberry 12.40 1.9
55 Mckenzie Walker SO-2 Georgia State 12.42 3.9
56 Emma Johnson SR-4 Newberry 12.43 2.2
57 Nyasia Dailey FR-1 Quinnipiac 12.44 3.3
58 Jazmine Kennerson SO-2 Alabama State 12.45 0.6
59 Khaide'a Brown SO-2 East Carolina 12.47 1.9
60 Dahlia Cutler SR-4 Wofford 12.47 4.6
61 Treazu're Sims FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.55 1.9
62 Camille Gaskins FR-1 West Georgia 12.55 3.9
63 Alicia Wilson JR-3 Col. of Charleston 12.61 4.6
64 I'yanna Brown FR-1 Paine 12.66 3.9
65 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado SR-4 Gardner-Webb 12.68 4.6
66 Promise Fadahunsi SR-4 Rowan 12.71 2.2
66 Dasani Minter SO-2 West Georgia 12.71 4.6
68 Cassandra Blau SR-4 Davidson 12.73 0.6
69 Jamesha Howell SO-2 Mount Olive 12.75 0.6
70 Aaliyah Morgan SR-4 Converse 12.78 4.6
71 TraVon Lay SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.78 3.9
72 Madison Griffin FR-1 Converse 12.80 4.6
73 Antwonike Jennings SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12.92 3.8
74 Alliyah Brooks SO-2 Winthrop 12.96 3.9
75 Ayanna English SR-4 Coker 12.97 3.9
76 Anaika Louis FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 13.14 3.8
77 Asiah Gadson SO-2 Col. of Charleston 13.18 3.8
78 Kayla Porter SR-4 Col. of Charleston 13.30 3.8
79 Mia Culpepper JR-3 West Georgia 13.40 3.3
80 Camille Ellison FR-1 South Carolina 13.40 3.8
81 Faith Wood FR-1 Winthrop 14.17 3.8
82 Ja'Nyiah Davis FR-1 Alabama State 14.21 3.8
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melicia Mouzzon JR-3 East Carolina 11.39
2 Ockera Myrie SR-4 Clemson 11.42
3 Alexis Glasco SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.43
4 Naj Watson FR-1 Georgia Southern 11.51
6 Kayla Hunt JR-3 North Carolina 11.56
7 karel ziketh   Oxy athletics 11.61
8 Antoinette Van der Merwe JR-3 Clemson 11.66
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Anastasia Sumpter JR-3 South Carolina 10.27 11.07 10.61 11.53 12.80
11 Brynn Sheffield SR-4 UNCW 13.49 11.24 8.52 11.83 14.79
13 Chelsea Tate SR-4 Georgia State 10.55 14.11 9.48 11.85 10.91
16 Rosalynd Hollingsworth JR-3 East Carolina 15.22 11.06 10.71 11.89 10.35
20 Sydney Clemens JR-3 Coastal Carolina 11.49 9.93 8.73 11.96 10.89
28 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 14.01 10.38 14.37 12.07 10.63
36 Makhia Jarrett JR-3 East Carolina 8.99 11.90 9.72 12.14 14.45
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Ashanti Tigner JR-3 Georgia State 11.80
12 Jada McBean JR-3 Georgia State 11.84
14 Jaqual Bush JR-3 Alabama State 11.86
15 Shawnakay Peart JR-3 Alabama State 11.88
19 Eseose Okoduwa SO-2 Converse 11.94
25 Montserrat Rodriguez Ejarque FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.03
33 Courtney Lines SR-4 UNCW 12.10
38 Kira Montefusco JR-3 West Georgia 12.15
47 Amariay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.31
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mecca Jackson JR-3 Citadel 8.72 8.84 14.85 11.55 9.07 11.78
21 Sarah Abumere JR-3 Newberry 11.02 13.29 13.89 15.45 11.61 11.97
23 Kate Carnevale SR-4 Davidson 8.66 10.70 14.67 15.39 9.62 12.02
40 Myra Smith SO-2 USC Upstate 10.24 14.51 12.19 15.00 8.66 12.19
51 Jaela Thomas SR-4 UNC Pembroke 14.59 14.22 14.96 14.84 13.23 12.36
57 Nyasia Dailey FR-1 Quinnipiac 16.05 15.93 16.05 9.83 15.55 12.44
79 Mia Culpepper JR-3 West Georgia 11.39 13.67 10.32 13.94 16.22 13.40
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Kennedy Hood FR-1 Georgia Southern 11.91
18 Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict 11.93
22 Kierra Marshall JR-3 Davidson 11.99
23 Brianna Clayton SO-2 USC Upstate 12.02
32 Camryn Lorick SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.09
34 Naturi Robinson SO-2 East Carolina 12.11
45 Jada Pittman FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.27
53 Kaleigh Hudson FR-1 UNCW 12.38
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Kaitlynn Bailey JR-3 Col. of Charleston 12.04 10.24
27 Sharetha Odom SR-4 USC Upstate 12.07 15.70
35 Krishayla Boyd JR-3 Converse 12.13 15.53
44 Tra'Nijah Pettihomme FR-1 UNCW 12.25 13.11
50 Nia Hence FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.35 13.34
52 Makayla Wilson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.37 11.38
56 Emma Johnson SR-4 Newberry 12.43 13.68
66 Promise Fadahunsi SR-4 Rowan 12.71 14.62
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Alyssa Dyett FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 12.08 15.59 8.94
30 Hannah Dunston SR-4 West Georgia 12.09 11.61 11.85
39 MaKayla Grant FR-1 South Carolina 12.16 11.31 13.74
43 Sydni McMillan JR-3 East Carolina 12.25 14.09 11.27
46 Georgia McDevitt SR-4 Wofford 12.29 9.84 12.91
54 Charlotte Johnson SR-4 Newberry 12.40 15.63 9.43
59 Khaide'a Brown SO-2 East Carolina 12.47 9.48 12.10
61 Treazu're Sims FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.55 10.92 14.56
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Nya Exum SR-4 Coker 12.52 12.15 12.76 11.91 9.48 9.72
42 Devyn McMichael SO-2 South Carolina 12.72 12.23 9.67 11.99 15.05 11.13
48 Cyla Byrd JR-3 Citadel 9.50 12.33 10.48 15.42 11.72 12.21
58 Jazmine Kennerson SO-2 Alabama State 12.70 12.45 11.58 13.82 14.57 10.59
68 Cassandra Blau SR-4 Davidson 15.03 12.73 13.88 10.57 10.19 10.70
69 Jamesha Howell SO-2 Mount Olive 14.28 12.75 9.69 16.58 15.69 9.18
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Zeniyah Lawrence SR-4 Citadel 12.09 10.64 11.49 11.01
41 Amelia Canetto JR-3 Coastal Carolina 12.21 14.90 11.73 10.99
60 Dahlia Cutler SR-4 Wofford 12.47 8.98 15.97 12.72
63 Alicia Wilson JR-3 Col. of Charleston 12.61 15.64 8.83 10.97
65 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado SR-4 Gardner-Webb 12.68 10.91 10.53 10.15
66 Dasani Minter SO-2 West Georgia 12.71 16.15 10.68 13.86
70 Aaliyah Morgan SR-4 Converse 12.78 12.14 10.10 13.04
72 Madison Griffin FR-1 Converse 12.80 9.35 11.40 9.35
Women's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Traci Cross SO-2 Gardner-Webb 9.99 13.57 11.47 12.70 12.33 15.91
55 Mckenzie Walker SO-2 Georgia State 12.05 8.82 15.28 15.28 12.42 8.82
62 Camille Gaskins FR-1 West Georgia 14.81 12.30 15.06 9.67 12.55 9.17
64 I'yanna Brown FR-1 Paine 12.41 10.77 13.68 9.75 12.66 14.31
71 TraVon Lay SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.66 9.59 9.08 12.27 12.78 14.70
74 Alliyah Brooks SO-2 Winthrop 11.02 15.04 11.67 10.37 12.96 15.04
75 Ayanna English SR-4 Coker 13.75 13.88 10.77 14.92 12.97 10.38
Women's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Antwonike Jennings SO-2 East Tenn. St. 15.64 10.99 12.92 12.92
76 Anaika Louis FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 9.60 11.70 13.14 10.38
77 Asiah Gadson SO-2 Col. of Charleston 13.97 10.81 13.18 17.01
78 Kayla Porter SR-4 Col. of Charleston 10.38 16.76 13.30 12.77
80 Camille Ellison FR-1 South Carolina 13.14 9.65 13.40 16.35
81 Faith Wood FR-1 Winthrop 16.72 12.33 14.17 14.88
82 Ja'Nyiah Davis FR-1 Alabama State 17.62 14.64 14.21 11.66