March 24-25, 2023
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men 100m Dash Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Kalyn Cook SR-4 Newberry 10.52 1.2
2 Solomon Hammond SO-2 Coppin State 10.52 1.2
2 Torrence Walker SO-2 Virginia Tech 10.52 1.9
4 Radjae Reid SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.61 1.2
5 Andre Carr Jr SR-4 Delaware State 10.66 1.9
5 DJ Black FR-1 South Carolina 10.66 0.7
7 Winfred Porter SO-2 Savannah State 10.70 1.2
8 Javaris Michael SR-4 Limestone 10.80 1.9
9 Jaleel Gilbert JR-3 Troy 10.81 1.9
10 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 10.81 1.9
11 Mahki Herring SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.83 1.2
12 Cole Schlotterbeck FR-1 Coppin State 10.88 1.2
13 David Miles JR-3 Western Carolina 10.88 1.2
14 Evan Knox FR-1 Delaware State 10.90 0.7
15 Erick Hill SO-2 SC State 10.94 1.9
16 Witchell Laurier JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.95 1.2
17 Gatlin Lawson JR-3 South Carolina 10.96 0.7
18 Jordan Clark SR-4 Limestone 10.97 0.7
19 Chad Blaker JR-3 Virginia Tech 11.01 1.2
20 Cameron Council JR-3 Charlotte 11.02 0.7
21 Kendal Culmer JR-3 Troy 11.11 0.7
22 Jadon Ra-Akbar FR-1 Morgan State 11.11 1.2
23 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 11.16 1.2
24 Mikale Hart SR-4 Limestone 11.19 1.2
25 Tucker Conine JR-3 High Point 11.27 0.7
26 Adrian Gonzalez JR-3 Furman 11.80 1.2
Men 100m Dash Invite Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Torrence Walker SO-2 Virginia Tech 12.94 10.52 12.21 8.63 13.05 11.26
5 Andre Carr Jr SR-4 Delaware State 8.53 10.66 12.16 13.12 9.17 11.52
8 Javaris Michael SR-4 Limestone 11.99 10.80 13.94 7.78 8.64 13.07
9 Jaleel Gilbert JR-3 Troy 9.19 10.81 9.95 13.62 7.90 8.54
10 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 12.76 10.81 12.33 10.17 9.73 11.79
15 Erick Hill SO-2 SC State 8.97 10.94 12.91 11.05 11.60 14.01
Men 100m Dash Invite Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kalyn Cook SR-4 Newberry 7.37 10.52 11.37 13.47
2 Solomon Hammond SO-2 Coppin State 8.53 10.52 13.47 8.63
4 Radjae Reid SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.86 10.61 13.05 8.39
7 Winfred Porter SO-2 Savannah State 8.99 10.70 11.45 11.13
11 Mahki Herring SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.22 10.83 8.02 12.89
13 David Miles JR-3 Western Carolina 10.67 10.88 9.03 11.65
24 Mikale Hart SR-4 Limestone 8.62 11.19 10.52 9.96
Men 100m Dash Invite Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 DJ Black FR-1 South Carolina 10.66 11.52 13.01
14 Evan Knox FR-1 Delaware State 10.90 11.12 9.49
17 Gatlin Lawson JR-3 South Carolina 10.96 9.54 12.72
18 Jordan Clark SR-4 Limestone 10.97 11.30 11.19
20 Cameron Council JR-3 Charlotte 11.02 12.79 9.04
21 Kendal Culmer JR-3 Troy 11.11 11.34 11.34
25 Tucker Conine JR-3 High Point 11.27 11.95 9.13
Men 100m Dash Invite Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Cole Schlotterbeck FR-1 Coppin State 10.88 9.69
16 Witchell Laurier JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.95 11.94
19 Chad Blaker JR-3 Virginia Tech 11.01 11.01
22 Jadon Ra-Akbar FR-1 Morgan State 11.11 11.67
23 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 11.16 13.28
26 Adrian Gonzalez JR-3 Furman 11.80 14.99