March 24-25, 2023
|
South Carolina - Columbia, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI IC4A/ECAC

Women 100m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Pebbles Scott SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 14.05 11.90 12.86 1.5
2 Hannah Hill SO-2 North Greenville 14.40 12.00 12.24 1.5
3 Tiara Cox FR-1 North Greenville 14.46 12.05 10.49 1.5
4 Lauren Gordon JR-3 Coastal Carolina 9.95 12.13 8.86 0.5
5 Amanda Kinloch SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.57 12.14 8.87 1.2
6 Mykayla Perry JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 15.40 12.22 13.45 1.5
7 Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict 14.07 12.23 11.01 0.5
8 Kate Carnevale SR-4 Davidson 8.62 12.31 13.55 -1.0
9 Deborah Marlow SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 15.50 12.40 15.75 0.5
10 Jazmine Thomas SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.52 12.41 9.68 -1.0
11 Dianna Koger SO-2 UMBC 9.69 12.42 15.90 -1.0
12 Emma Johnson SR-4 Newberry 10.46 12.45 10.21 -0.4
13 Mikayla Turner JR-3 Western Carolina 11.48 12.47 14.72 0.5
14 Zeniyah Lawrence SR-4 Citadel 14.49 12.49 9.87 1.2
15 Jada Pittman FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 14.40 12.52 10.15 -1.0
16 Malea Sharps JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 16.11 12.58 8.94 -0.4
17 Leah Murray JR-3 Citadel 15.64 12.61 9.71 -1.0
18 Laurie Lamar SO-2 Limestone 11.49 12.62 12.50 -0.4
19 Carleigh Vaughn SO-2 North Greenville 15.79 12.63 9.35 -0.4
20 Janasia Buckner FR-1 UMBC 16.23 12.68 9.01 -1.0
21 Alicia Wilson JR-3 Col. of Charleston 13.50 12.73 11.33 0.5
22 Cyla Byrd JR-3 Citadel 10.47 12.76 15.44 -0.4
23 Jonnica Fuller SR-4 Claflin 13.96 12.80 10.37 -1.0
24 Alanna Muhammad JR-3 Limestone 12.46 12.84 15.16 -0.4
25 Staci Smith SO-2 Claflin 9.13 12.86 15.31 -0.4
26 Delilyah Pelham SO-2 Savannah State 9.71 12.94 9.84 -0.4
27 Cassandra Blau SR-4 Davidson 10.63 12.96 15.56 -1.0
28 Reagan Hunter SR-4 Lander 10.56 13.03 13.16 1.1
29 Amber Featherson JR-3 Western Carolina 14.88 13.05 10.84 1.1
30 Denisha McLaurin FR-1 Morgan State 13.62 13.09 10.87 0.5
31 Dezmajia Carter FR-1 Radford 12.21 13.12 11.42 1.2
32 Sela Beatty FR-1 Radford 11.20 13.17 16.47 1.5
33 Catherine O'Neill FR-1 Col. of Charleston 15.92 13.26 17.24 1.1
34 Asiah Gadson SO-2 Col. of Charleston 13.29 13.42 15.44 1.1
35 Erica O'Neal JR-3 Western Carolina 14.14 13.46 13.46 1.1
36 Derica Currie JR-3 Western Carolina 13.10 13.50 17.15 1.1
37 Vegonia Jean Baptiste FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 16.66 13.54 14.76 0.5
38 Jordyne Miller FR-1 Claflin 15.10 13.60 14.96 1.1
39 Jada Wilson JR-3 North Greenville 12.68 13.63 11.18 1.1
40 Camille Ellison FR-1 South Carolina 15.24 13.73 17.85 0.5
  TraVon Lay SO-2 Southern Wesleyan FS FS FS -
Women 100m Dash Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kate Carnevale SR-4 Davidson 12.81 14.78 12.31 15.76 16.01
10 Jazmine Thomas SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.56 9.06 12.41 14.28 13.90
11 Dianna Koger SO-2 UMBC 15.28 10.93 12.42 13.17 9.69
15 Jada Pittman FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.27 13.02 12.52 16.28 10.90
17 Leah Murray JR-3 Citadel 14.13 11.48 12.61 11.86 14.13
20 Janasia Buckner FR-1 UMBC 10.91 15.35 12.68 10.53 14.08
23 Jonnica Fuller SR-4 Claflin 13.70 9.86 12.80 16.00 13.83
27 Cassandra Blau SR-4 Davidson 16.07 15.56 12.96 14.39 13.74
Women 100m Dash Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lauren Gordon JR-3 Coastal Carolina 13.59 15.65 15.29 9.10 9.34 12.13
7 Shantel Williams SR-4 Benedict 11.01 15.90 9.05 12.72 15.41 12.23
9 Deborah Marlow SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.28 9.43 11.04 9.68 9.30 12.40
13 Mikayla Turner JR-3 Western Carolina 14.47 15.97 14.59 9.61 8.98 12.47
21 Alicia Wilson JR-3 Col. of Charleston 15.28 14.26 12.86 11.21 15.92 12.73
30 Denisha McLaurin FR-1 Morgan State 11.39 10.35 11.65 12.83 11.26 13.09
37 Vegonia Jean Baptiste FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 12.87 9.75 14.22 10.02 13.41 13.54
40 Camille Ellison FR-1 South Carolina 16.34 13.73 14.01 10.85 14.56 13.73
Women 100m Dash Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Emma Johnson SR-4 Newberry 8.84 12.45
16 Malea Sharps JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 13.34 12.58
18 Laurie Lamar SO-2 Limestone 10.23 12.62
19 Carleigh Vaughn SO-2 North Greenville 15.41 12.63
22 Cyla Byrd JR-3 Citadel 13.66 12.76
24 Alanna Muhammad JR-3 Limestone 10.66 12.84
25 Staci Smith SO-2 Claflin 16.08 12.86
26 Delilyah Pelham SO-2 Savannah State 11.52 12.94
  TraVon Lay SO-2 Southern Wesleyan FS FS
Women 100m Dash Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Reagan Hunter SR-4 Lander 13.03 10.82 15.77 16.42
29 Amber Featherson JR-3 Western Carolina 13.05 15.66 12.79 15.01
33 Catherine O'Neill FR-1 Col. of Charleston 13.26 13.40 11.01 13.26
34 Asiah Gadson SO-2 Col. of Charleston 13.42 11.14 15.97 11.95
35 Erica O'Neal JR-3 Western Carolina 13.46 14.54 17.23 15.35
36 Derica Currie JR-3 Western Carolina 13.50 10.80 14.04 15.66
38 Jordyne Miller FR-1 Claflin 13.60 13.88 12.79 15.24
39 Jada Wilson JR-3 North Greenville 13.63 14.18 14.18 11.73
Women 100m Dash Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Pebbles Scott SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 11.90
2 Hannah Hill SO-2 North Greenville 12.00
3 Tiara Cox FR-1 North Greenville 12.05
6 Mykayla Perry JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 12.22
32 Sela Beatty FR-1 Radford 13.17
Women 100m Dash Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Amanda Kinloch SO-2 Coastal Carolina 13.12 12.14 10.81
14 Zeniyah Lawrence SR-4 Citadel 10.00 12.49 12.37
31 Dezmajia Carter FR-1 Radford 10.24 13.12 14.57