February 17, 2023
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Angel Frank JR-3 South Carolina 54.01 59.42
2 Jahnile Registre SO-2 South Carolina 54.15 1:04.44
3 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 South Carolina 54.24 42.85
4 Cierra Dunston   G.W.Express/Nike 54.63 52.45
5 Alysia Johnson SO-2 South Carolina 54.83 54.29
6 Kamani Johns SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 57.06 57.06
7 Kanesha Moses SO-2 Benedict 57.72 58.30
8 Tara Davis SR-4 Mercer 57.76 1:00.65
9 Jessica McQueen SO-2 Fayetteville St. 57.88 44.57
10 Maddie ST. Louis SO-2 Charleston Southern 58.07 47.62
11 Brenda du Toit FR-1 Charleston Southern 58.50 1:04.35
12 Torriann Noad FR-1 Benedict 58.90 49.48
13 Maria Simancas JR-3 William Carey 58.96 53.07
14 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Benedict 59.13 1:08.00
15 cache miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 59.18 1:06.29
16 Jazlynn Church SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 59.26 48.60
17 Desiree Conner SR-4 Limestone 59.49 46.41
18 Kennedy Rivers FR-1 Wingate 59.85 1:01.05
19 Ariel Raggs SO-2 Mercer 59.92 50.94
20 Swayne Clennon FR-1 Richard Bland 59.98 47.99
21 Holly Kone JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00.13 1:05.55
22 Damyja Alejandro-Ortiz FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00.24 1:03.26
23 Tori Robinson SO-2 Wingate 1:01.26 1:08.00
24 Jaziah Ochoa SR-4 Mercer 1:02.17 1:10.26
25 Araceli Espinoza SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:02.81 45.86
26 Taylor Wilson FR-1 Wingate 1:03.05 1:03.68
27 Ceylani Rembert JR-3 Mercer 1:03.07 51.09
28 Ashley Collitt FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:03.78 1:03.78
29 Sinia MASSILLON JR-3 Benedict 1:04.37 1:00.51
30 Kyra Jackson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.49 1:01.27
31 Madalyn Williams JR-3 Piedmont 1:06.49 50.54
32 Bella Caccamo FR-1 Piedmont 1:06.59 1:11.26
33 Kiana Pack FR-1 Allen 1:07.09 1:25.21
34 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 1:07.24 1:09.26
35 Michelle Cates FR-1 Piedmont 1:08.35 1:14.51
36 Lydia Larson FR-1 Citadel 1:08.80 1:02.61
37 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 1:09.50 1:15.06
38 Ayani Taylor SO-2 Allen 1:10.51 1:11.92
39 Jasmine Mayes FR-1 Allen 1:11.01 1:32.32
40 Kinya Jackson SO-2 Savannah State 1:11.35 58.51
41 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 1:15.06 54.80
42 Victoria Drouin SO-2 Piedmont 1:18.73 55.90
  Kyra Stanley SO-2 Wingate DQ DQ
  Kai Doyle SO-2 Piedmont DNF DNF
  Taylor Cooper FR-1 Savannah State DNF DNF
  Annicka McDonald SR-4 Limestone DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Angel Frank JR-3 South Carolina 54.01
2 Jahnile Registre SO-2 South Carolina 54.15
4 Cierra Dunston   G.W.Express/Nike 54.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alysia Johnson SO-2 South Carolina 54.83 44.42 43.87 1:03.61 51.00
6 Kamani Johns SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 57.06 1:14.18 57.63 47.36 1:13.61
9 Jessica McQueen SO-2 Fayetteville St. 57.88 1:06.57 53.83 42.84 1:12.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 South Carolina 54.24 1:00.75 1:07.80 1:03.46 45.02 40.14 47.74
10 Maddie ST. Louis SO-2 Charleston Southern 58.07 51.11 1:00.40 51.69 1:11.43 48.20 52.85
14 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Benedict 59.13 1:09.78 54.99 41.40 1:02.09 52.63 1:08.59
15 cache miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 59.18 1:15.16 53.86 1:11.61 1:15.16 43.80 1:12.80
17 Desiree Conner SR-4 Limestone 59.49 58.30 1:06.63 47.00 58.30 1:06.04 1:04.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Kanesha Moses SO-2 Benedict 58.30 57.72
8 Tara Davis SR-4 Mercer 43.90 57.76
11 Brenda du Toit FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:15.47 58.50
42 Victoria Drouin SO-2 Piedmont 1:05.35 1:18.73
  Annicka McDonald SR-4 Limestone DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Maria Simancas JR-3 William Carey 1:03.68 1:07.81 58.96
16 Jazlynn Church SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:04.60 1:06.38 59.26
20 Swayne Clennon FR-1 Richard Bland 1:16.18 1:08.98 59.98
21 Holly Kone JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 42.10 1:13.96 1:00.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Torriann Noad FR-1 Benedict 49.48 58.90 54.19 45.95 1:15.99
18 Kennedy Rivers FR-1 Wingate 46.69 59.85 1:03.45 1:04.04 1:05.24
19 Ariel Raggs SO-2 Mercer 52.13 59.92 45.54 1:01.12 53.93
22 Damyja Alejandro-Ortiz FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:14.70 1:00.24 51.21 42.17 45.79
23 Tori Robinson SO-2 Wingate 1:15.35 1:01.26 1:19.03 46.56 50.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Jaziah Ochoa SR-4 Mercer 1:02.17 1:12.74
25 Araceli Espinoza SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:02.81 1:00.93
30 Kyra Jackson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.49 45.79
  Kyra Stanley SO-2 Wingate DQ DQ
  Taylor Cooper FR-1 Savannah State DNF DNF
  Kai Doyle SO-2 Piedmont DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Taylor Wilson FR-1 Wingate 1:03.05 53.60 51.07 1:20.08 54.23 1:00.53
27 Ceylani Rembert JR-3 Mercer 1:03.07 57.40 44.15 46.68 58.03 59.29
28 Ashley Collitt FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:03.78 1:07.61 52.30 1:02.51 54.85 51.67
31 Madalyn Williams JR-3 Piedmont 1:06.49 58.52 49.87 1:24.45 56.52 1:12.48
37 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 1:09.50 59.08 1:29.66 1:08.81 1:22.71 1:30.35
40 Kinya Jackson SO-2 Savannah State 1:11.35 1:03.51 1:14.21 1:29.91 52.80 58.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Sinia MASSILLON JR-3 Benedict 1:04.37
32 Bella Caccamo FR-1 Piedmont 1:06.59
34 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 1:07.24
35 Michelle Cates FR-1 Piedmont 1:08.35
36 Lydia Larson FR-1 Citadel 1:08.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Kiana Pack FR-1 Allen 1:21.85 1:02.40 1:02.40 52.33 1:13.13 51.66 1:07.09
38 Ayani Taylor SO-2 Allen 52.18 1:27.44 1:13.33 1:06.99 55.71 1:30.96 1:10.51
39 Jasmine Mayes FR-1 Allen 1:08.17 1:30.90 1:06.75 50.42 1:28.77 1:13.85 1:11.01
41 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 1:35.33 1:25.57 1:07.56 1:12.06 1:27.07 1:20.32 1:15.06