February 3- 4, 2023
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC Appalachian AC NJCAA

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Hudson   Puma 5.47 6.79 6.59 5.01
2 Jelani Walker   Adidas 7.11 6.58 6.64 8.30
3 Ryiem Forde   Adidas 7.80 6.26 6.66 6.20
4 Victor Smith JR-3 Alabama State 6.78 7.25 6.71 7.72
5 DeMarkes Stradford SR-4 Charlotte 8.62 8.08 6.73 7.07
6 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.16 8.43 6.74 6.41
7 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 7.28 8.63 6.74 4.86
8 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.34 6.25 6.79 7.81

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Hudson   Puma 6.62 5.96 5.83 5.10 5.96 6.09 7.09
2 Victor Smith JR-3 Alabama State 6.69 6.69 7.36 7.90 5.29 8.30 8.23
3 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.80 7.35 5.04 6.33 8.37 5.58 5.24
4 Ryiem Forde   Adidas 6.73 7.14 8.15 4.92 7.41 4.92 8.75
5 Jelani Walker   Adidas 6.75 5.74 5.27 6.35 4.73 8.10 5.20
6 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 6.81 8.65 5.59 5.18 5.72 7.09 6.75
7 DeMarkes Stradford SR-4 Charlotte 6.77 8.06 6.03 6.44 7.59 5.83 8.06
8 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.77 7.72 5.56 5.01 7.11 7.72 8.26
9 Dario Matau SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.79 6.12 5.10 6.86 5.10 7.07 5.16
10 Kevin Turner JR-3 Mississippi College 6.82 7.85 8.87 5.80 7.85 5.73 6.01
11 Hayden Cobbs JR-3 USC Upstate 6.83 5.95 7.79 8.00 6.01 6.70 7.86
12 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 6.84 7.46 7.94 5.95 5.89 6.09 6.37
13 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 6.85 6.72 6.37 5.42 8.36 6.03 8.70
14 Waddell Rembert-Jett SR-4 SC State 6.86 6.38 6.93 5.49 6.93 7.28 7.28
15 Isaac Henderson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.88 8.81 6.13 8.74 8.40 4.96 6.82
16 Aeneas Reed SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 6.91 7.33 7.67 6.91 7.61 7.88 6.15
17 Kelvin Tillman SR-4 Benedict 6.94 5.83 7.15 7.22 6.18 6.94 6.94
18 Justen Burnette SR-4 Mount Olive 6.94 8.40 8.12 5.35 8.68 7.22 6.46
19 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.97 8.51 6.63 6.76 5.58 6.76 5.79
20 Emory Floyd FR-1 South Carolina 6.97 7.25 7.88 6.63 9.00 5.58 7.32
21 Malcolm Croom-McFadden SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.00 5.39 7.98 8.96 5.39 5.95 5.53
22 Kevin Snead   Star Athletics 7.04 8.38 5.71 8.66 5.07 8.52 8.80
  Dominique Alexander SO-2 Campbell FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Hudson   Puma 6.62 5.90 6.49 4.97
4 Ryiem Forde   Adidas 6.73 5.86 8.08 7.54
7 DeMarkes Stradford SR-4 Charlotte 6.77 6.44 8.47 7.65
8 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.77 7.79 5.49 7.11
12 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 6.84 5.89 4.93 7.46
13 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 6.85 7.68 8.16 7.40
14 Waddell Rembert-Jett SR-4 SC State 6.86 8.37 8.92 7.34
21 Malcolm Croom-McFadden SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.00 7.84 6.86 8.33
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Victor Smith JR-3 Alabama State 6.69 6.56 7.76
5 Jelani Walker   Adidas 6.75 5.94 8.51
9 Dario Matau SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.79 5.50 8.36
15 Isaac Henderson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.88 8.88 7.92
18 Justen Burnette SR-4 Mount Olive 6.94 8.68 7.43
19 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.97 8.09 8.16
  Dominique Alexander SO-2 Campbell FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.80 8.37 6.87 5.72 8.23
6 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 6.81 6.27 6.47 5.38 5.04
10 Kevin Turner JR-3 Mississippi College 6.82 5.46 4.98 8.53 5.46
11 Hayden Cobbs JR-3 USC Upstate 6.83 8.27 5.74 8.00 8.06
16 Aeneas Reed SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 6.91 7.74 6.84 7.12 6.08
17 Kelvin Tillman SR-4 Benedict 6.94 8.54 7.22 8.61 5.21
20 Emory Floyd FR-1 South Carolina 6.97 5.02 6.14 7.88 8.30
22 Kevin Snead   Star Athletics 7.04 6.97 5.14 6.20 7.89

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayden Cobbs JR-3 USC Upstate 5.13 5.48 6.84 8.69 8.62 5.48
2 Isaac Henderson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 5.10 7.86 6.89 6.27 8.55 4.96
3 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 8.13 5.58 6.89 6.00 5.45 8.55
4 Justen Burnette SR-4 Mount Olive 8.08 8.97 6.90 7.66 8.70 7.32
5 Malcolm Croom-McFadden SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 5.18 6.08 6.90 8.56 8.42 6.77
6 Aeneas Reed SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 4.92 7.27 6.92 5.06 6.92 7.62
7 Kelvin Tillman SR-4 Benedict 8.53 8.94 6.93 5.41 4.92 6.03
8 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5.21 7.71 6.94 5.42 5.69 5.90
9 Reggie Barlow Senior Unattached 6.12 7.93 6.95 5.98 7.16 6.33
10 Emory Floyd FR-1 South Carolina 6.12 7.09 6.95 7.30 6.95 8.21
11 Abraham Evans SO-2 Hampton 5.98 7.79 6.95 6.82 8.55 6.54
12 Kendall Turner SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.11 5.51 6.97 6.97 4.88 5.79
12 Justus Trainer SR-4 Alabama State 4.95 8.93 6.97 6.63 5.86 8.72
14 Jason Holmes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.11 8.44 6.97 7.18 6.63 8.58
15 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 7.89 8.94 6.98 8.17 5.94 5.17
16 Jaeden Gumbs SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 6.50 5.66 6.98 7.05 5.31 8.10
17 Shemar Patten SO-2 Mississippi College 5.46 4.90 6.99 5.18 5.81 9.09
18 Deshawn Fletcher FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5.89 7.64 7.01 7.72 5.75 6.31
19 Royce Turner Jr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.20 8.78 7.02 7.94 8.36 6.60
20 DJ Black FR-1 South Carolina 7.88 5.63 7.03 8.16 6.89 7.81
21 Noah Meadows JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 7.54 5.50 7.04 6.90 8.94 8.66
22 Albrey Gossett Junior Unattached 8.35 5.17 7.07 5.38 5.80 7.92
23 Tye Roberson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.70 7.64 7.07 7.57 5.38 8.21
24 Erick Hill SO-2 SC State 6.94 7.58 7.08 8.15 8.85 8.22
25 Romel Russell JR-3 Benedict 7.79 7.01 7.08 5.03 8.78 8.78
26 Prescott Jefferson SO-2 South Carolina 8.92 7.79 7.08 8.29 5.95 6.52
27 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 6.16 7.86 7.08 7.15 8.71 6.87
28 Jonathan Flemister FR-1 Claflin 6.46 7.80 7.09 5.89 8.09 5.61
29 Shemar Miller SR-4 Benedict 6.32 6.32 7.10 9.02 7.03 6.61
30 Bryce Hamby FR-1 North Greenville 7.25 5.19 7.10 7.89 8.17 4.97
31 Jahiem Stern FR-1 Hampton 7.46 5.33 7.10 8.81 5.61 7.81
32 Sam Ryba SO-2 Emory 5.06 8.98 7.12 8.26 8.62 5.34
33 Michael Lewis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.13 7.55 7.12 5.98 7.48 7.91
34 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.78 7.49 7.13 8.35 8.13 8.35
34 Teddy Ayden SO-2 Western Carolina 7.70 7.92 7.13 6.14 5.21 7.78
36 Damon Worley SO-2 North Greenville 8.80 5.22 7.15 5.37 9.30 6.44
36 Deondre Little SR-4 Hampton 8.16 5.15 7.15 8.80 5.30 7.51
38 John Sisson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.23 6.37 7.15 6.22 6.80 6.22
39 Mac Strunk JR-3 Citadel 5.24 6.67 7.17 5.81 6.74 7.25
40 Jaden Barker JR-3 SC State 5.96 8.03 7.17 6.74 6.82 5.81
41 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 7.26 7.40 7.18 9.34 7.61 5.89
42 Jordan Payne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.68 7.47 7.18 6.11 6.83 7.04
43 Joshua White SO-2 North Greenville 5.39 7.83 7.18 8.19 7.76 8.84
44 Lirante Jackson SR-4 Benedict 6.83 8.63 7.19 5.32 5.97 5.25
45 Langston McCovery FR-1 Western Carolina 5.63 6.35 7.21 6.57 7.21 8.15
46 Aden Diaz FR-1 Emory 7.36 6.35 7.21 8.94 9.23 9.30
47 Devan Crawford FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.32 9.27 7.24 6.16 7.46 8.11
47 Luke Fressel JR-3 Bob Jones 9.13 7.10 7.24 6.09 8.04 6.59
49 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.67 5.88 7.26 5.16 7.12 6.68
50 Daniel Hayes FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.26 5.16 7.26 5.67 7.26 5.52
51 Braylon Wilkerson   Unattached 8.28 9.37 7.26 8.50 9.15 6.32
52 Derick StJean Senior Unattached 6.84 6.69 7.27 6.55 5.46 8.00
53 Malachi Thomas JR-3 East Tenn. St. 8.05 6.00 7.31 6.88 7.39 8.85
54 Joshuah Glyn-Williams FR-1 Western Carolina 8.79 6.88 7.32 6.37 6.45 5.49
55 Hayden Craig FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 6.45 9.09 7.33 5.79 9.17 6.75
56 Isiah Palmer FR-1 Alabama State 6.10 6.17 7.34 5.22 8.81 6.83
57 Sean Snody Freshman Unattached 8.39 9.13 7.36 7.66 7.88 5.38
58 Jordan Meekins SO-2 North Greenville 5.90 8.63 7.37 8.18 9.22 9.22
59 Aiden Whyte SO-2 Hampton 9.00 7.89 7.37 8.63 6.71 8.33
60 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.04 9.44 7.37 5.46 7.52 5.16
61 Joe Duncan Rogers FR-1 Citadel 6.43 5.62 7.39 9.17 7.91 9.61
62 Jaiden Henderson SR-4 Claflin 8.95 7.54 7.39 9.61 9.24 5.99
63 Braxton White FR-1 East Tenn. St. 9.54 8.65 7.39 6.51 5.40 9.24
64 Carlo Heath SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.80 6.29 7.39 6.66 8.72 5.62
65 AJ McKay   Unattached 8.37 6.15 7.40 9.48 8.74 5.26
66 John Jackson FR-1 Citadel 5.21 6.47 7.43 6.32 5.95 9.22
67 Shunkevius Brown FR-1 USC Upstate 8.04 9.16 7.44 8.63 9.30 5.66
68 Aziah Gaskin SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5.96 6.03 7.44 8.56 8.56 6.40
69 Jonathan Lorbeer FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.45 8.12 7.45 9.39 7.60 9.47
70 Logan Chen SR-4 Emory 6.34 8.50 7.45 8.65 8.50 5.52
71 Ramon White FR-1 USC-Beaufort 6.78 8.05 7.45 9.54 8.65 5.89
72 Trenoyne Greene FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.94 9.33 7.52 8.05 5.57 6.25
73 Durell Jenkins FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.63 6.29 7.57 5.38 5.45 7.57
74 Keith Harvey FR-1 Benedict 8.33 7.12 7.57 9.24 5.98 7.80
75 Jaleal Thomas FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.21 7.51 7.58 7.13 7.81 7.74
76 Michael Johnson SO-2 USC-Beaufort 5.70 8.44 7.60 7.98 6.31 9.43
77 Makai Williams FR-1 East Tenn. St. 9.01 8.17 7.63 5.65 9.54 8.47
78 Chris Black FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.31 5.34 7.63 5.57 8.24 7.10
79 De'Andre Davis FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 6.09 9.86 7.70 9.40 6.78 6.93
80 Thomas Powell JR-3 Emory 7.73 9.52 7.80 6.63 10.07 7.65
81 Alijah Harris SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 8.41 6.84 7.86 8.89 9.83 7.71
82 Valante Walker JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 6.18 9.39 8.02 6.66 5.62 7.62
  Andre Bent SO-2 Campbell FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Jayden Carter Senior Unattached FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Matthew Clarke SR-4 Alabama State FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Jason Hart FR-1 Mount Olive FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayden Cobbs JR-3 USC Upstate 5.89 6.84 7.94 5.34
3 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 4.83 6.89 8.07 7.31
4 Justen Burnette SR-4 Mount Olive 6.08 6.90 6.77 5.32
5 Malcolm Croom-McFadden SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.28 6.90 8.63 8.22
11 Abraham Evans SO-2 Hampton 9.04 6.95 7.44 7.58
17 Shemar Patten SO-2 Mississippi College 5.88 6.99 6.16 6.02
  Jayden Carter Senior Unattached FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Isaac Henderson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 8.55 6.89 6.41 5.38 7.03 6.69 7.03
8 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.26 6.94 4.93 7.50 7.50 8.89 6.39
12 Kendall Turner SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.76 6.97 6.28 5.16 9.07 5.16 5.58
12 Justus Trainer SR-4 Alabama State 7.18 6.97 6.63 8.30 7.46 5.65 5.65
14 Jason Holmes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 8.16 6.97 5.58 7.25 5.58 8.65 7.81
19 Royce Turner Jr JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.78 7.02 6.95 6.74 7.45 5.27 4.92
26 Prescott Jefferson SO-2 South Carolina 7.72 7.08 9.00 7.51 8.85 7.23 8.15
  Andre Bent SO-2 Campbell FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kelvin Tillman SR-4 Benedict 8.74 8.32 8.87 6.45 4.99 6.93
9 Reggie Barlow Senior Unattached 8.14 5.29 7.79 6.33 8.07 6.95
15 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 8.66 8.73 7.96 6.77 5.73 6.98
21 Noah Meadows JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.17 7.11 6.83 7.26 6.34 7.04
42 Jordan Payne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.69 5.10 5.10 8.12 5.17 7.18
  Matthew Clarke SR-4 Alabama State FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aeneas Reed SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 5.47 6.92 5.75 8.58 8.31 5.33
16 Jaeden Gumbs SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 5.73 6.98 7.61 9.08 9.08 7.54
20 DJ Black FR-1 South Carolina 5.70 7.03 8.58 8.86 8.16 8.93
24 Erick Hill SO-2 SC State 5.46 7.08 7.08 8.00 5.10 8.29
27 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 5.95 7.08 7.86 8.85 5.46 7.51
28 Jonathan Flemister FR-1 Claflin 5.18 7.09 5.04 8.94 8.44 5.53
33 Michael Lewis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 6.34 7.12 8.83 6.48 5.06 7.69
58 Jordan Meekins SO-2 North Greenville 5.16 7.37 7.89 9.29 6.64 9.07
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Emory Floyd FR-1 South Carolina 6.95
22 Albrey Gossett Junior Unattached 7.07
29 Shemar Miller SR-4 Benedict 7.10
32 Sam Ryba SO-2 Emory 7.12
41 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 7.18
  Jason Hart FR-1 Mount Olive FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Tye Roberson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.37 6.86 7.00 7.07 5.17
30 Bryce Hamby FR-1 North Greenville 7.25 7.25 7.17 7.10 7.74
31 Jahiem Stern FR-1 Hampton 8.88 8.38 7.89 7.10 8.60
34 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.71 7.99 5.42 7.13 5.57
34 Teddy Ayden SO-2 Western Carolina 5.99 8.35 8.92 7.13 8.63
36 Deondre Little SR-4 Hampton 7.01 7.58 8.66 7.15 6.73
40 Jaden Barker JR-3 SC State 5.74 9.33 9.18 7.17 5.52
44 Lirante Jackson SR-4 Benedict 8.42 7.48 7.84 7.19 8.20
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Deshawn Fletcher FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5.12 8.91 7.86 7.01 8.70
36 Damon Worley SO-2 North Greenville 8.30 5.87 7.44 7.15 5.65
39 Mac Strunk JR-3 Citadel 9.25 7.25 9.11 7.17 5.88
52 Derick StJean Senior Unattached 8.58 9.38 8.58 7.27 5.67
53 Malachi Thomas JR-3 East Tenn. St. 7.53 7.39 7.90 7.31 8.85
59 Aiden Whyte SO-2 Hampton 8.04 9.36 5.61 7.37 7.08
63 Braxton White FR-1 East Tenn. St. 9.32 9.09 7.10 7.39 8.35
77 Makai Williams FR-1 East Tenn. St. 8.85 6.87 9.77 7.63 9.31
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Romel Russell JR-3 Benedict 7.08 8.64 6.66 8.50
38 John Sisson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.15 6.80 9.30 5.58
47 Devan Crawford FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.24 8.33 5.65 6.09
49 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.26 7.63 5.81 8.57
51 Braylon Wilkerson   Unattached 7.26 9.15 7.05 7.19
65 AJ McKay   Unattached 7.40 7.33 5.92 7.77
72 Trenoyne Greene FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.52 8.13 6.32 8.13
74 Keith Harvey FR-1 Benedict 7.57 6.82 8.18 5.68
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Aden Diaz FR-1 Emory 7.21 5.34
47 Luke Fressel JR-3 Bob Jones 7.24 7.03
50 Daniel Hayes FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.26 6.25
54 Joshuah Glyn-Williams FR-1 Western Carolina 7.32 5.49
57 Sean Snody Freshman Unattached 7.36 8.25
62 Jaiden Henderson SR-4 Claflin 7.39 7.17
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Langston McCovery FR-1 Western Carolina 7.21
60 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.37
61 Joe Duncan Rogers FR-1 Citadel 7.39
64 Carlo Heath SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.39
73 Durell Jenkins FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.57
75 Jaleal Thomas FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.58
76 Michael Johnson SO-2 USC-Beaufort 7.60
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Isiah Palmer FR-1 Alabama State 8.08 8.96 5.44 5.14 5.73 7.34 7.49
66 John Jackson FR-1 Citadel 7.73 6.47 6.84 7.95 9.29 7.43 7.58
67 Shunkevius Brown FR-1 USC Upstate 7.37 5.58 6.40 6.25 6.48 7.44 6.10
70 Logan Chen SR-4 Emory 5.67 7.23 9.69 7.60 6.71 7.45 7.75
80 Thomas Powell JR-3 Emory 7.02 5.70 6.24 9.83 8.19 7.80 6.01
81 Alijah Harris SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 5.58 10.06 7.63 6.29 7.63 7.86 8.26
82 Valante Walker JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 9.95 5.94 9.87 9.39 7.30 8.02 5.78
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Joshua White SO-2 North Greenville 7.18 8.40 7.90 8.40 5.32 7.18
55 Hayden Craig FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 7.33 7.26 5.13 8.73 7.70 8.36
68 Aziah Gaskin SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.44 6.55 7.37 7.52 7.59 7.30
69 Jonathan Lorbeer FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.45 6.19 9.17 8.57 7.53 5.44
71 Ramon White FR-1 USC-Beaufort 7.45 6.41 5.89 8.27 5.44 9.32
78 Chris Black FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.63 8.17 5.57 6.03 6.03 5.80
79 De'Andre Davis FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 7.70 5.62 6.09 5.70 6.55 7.47

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamel Miller SR-4 Campbell 21.44 23.16 18.66
2 Reheem Hayles SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 21.52 24.97 26.69
3 Victor Smith JR-3 Alabama State 21.57 27.40 16.61
4 Jayden Phillip FR-1 Charlotte 21.70 23.87 19.53
5 Jason Hart FR-1 Mount Olive 21.73 24.99 20.86
6 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 21.75 25.23 20.23
7 Joshua Knox FR-1 Alabama State 21.77 16.55 27.43
8 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.83 20.09 19.65
9 Jayden Carter Senior Unattached 21.85 16.39 16.83
10 Jason Holmes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 21.89 24.08 18.61
11 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 21.92 25.65 26.53
12 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 21.96 23.50 23.94
13 Abraham Evans SO-2 Hampton 21.97 24.83 24.83
14 Jaeden Gumbs SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 21.99 17.38 15.84
15 Isaac Henderson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 22.00 27.50 23.32
16 Kendrick Winfield JR-3 Alabama State 22.02 18.50 23.35
16 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.02 16.52 24.89
18 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 22.05 27.35 25.36
19 Justus Trainer SR-4 Alabama State 22.07 16.12 17.44
20 Noah Meadows JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 22.09 26.95 23.86
21 Kelvin Tillman SR-4 Benedict 22.09 16.13 19.66
22 Rhyan Reinsel SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 22.12 21.24 26.55
23 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 22.16 19.06 19.95
24 Waddell Rembert-Jett SR-4 SC State 22.17 18.63 25.50
25 Tommy Davis SR-4 Emory 22.23 28.68 26.01
26 Deondre Little SR-4 Hampton 22.23 17.79 20.01
27 Sulaimane Bangura Senior Unattached 22.28 28.75 17.16
28 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.30 18.51 27.88
29 Teddy Ayden SO-2 Western Carolina 22.39 26.20 26.65
30 Kevin Turner JR-3 Mississippi College 22.39 18.81 19.71
31 Jonathan Flemister FR-1 Claflin 22.44 28.95 26.93
32 Jaden Barker JR-3 SC State 22.45 22.90 16.39
33 Romel Russell JR-3 Benedict 22.50 18.68 28.58
34 Henry Branstadter FR-1 Emory 22.53 26.81 17.13
35 Kameron Austin FR-1 Charlotte 22.54 28.18 24.35
36 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 22.61 28.27 26.46
37 John Clayton Reed SO-2 Erskine 22.67 16.33 20.18
38 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 22.67 22.67 28.79
39 Lirante Jackson SR-4 Benedict 22.69 26.32 29.05
40 Thomas Smith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 22.70 20.21 15.89
41 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 22.72 27.72 22.27
42 Sidney Littlejohn JR-3 Charlotte 22.73 29.10 25.46
43 Chander Anderson JR-3 Claflin 22.74 20.24 22.06
44 Nathan Williams FR-1 Western Carolina 22.76 23.22 29.14
45 Jayden Crosby FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 22.80 28.28 16.65
46 Sam Ryba SO-2 Emory 22.81 22.59 25.78
47 Aiden Whyte SO-2 Hampton 22.86 27.66 29.72
48 Shemar Patten SO-2 Mississippi College 22.88 22.20 16.94
49 Luke Fressel JR-3 Bob Jones 22.89 29.76 26.10
50 Geoff Point-Du-Jour SO-2 Emory 22.93 26.83 16.06
51 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.94 24.32 25.93
52 Jaden Warner FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 23.00 19.09 26.22
53 Olin Korey FR-1 Citadel 23.02 23.02 24.18
54 Clarence McGill FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.04 29.26 17.51
55 Prescott Jefferson SO-2 South Carolina 23.05 28.13 23.52
56 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.08 24.01 22.62
57 Carlo Heath SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.15 26.39 23.15
58 Daniel Hayes FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.15 24.08 28.94
59 Tyler Rodriguez JR-3 Western Carolina 23.22 21.37 22.53
60 Nick Jefferson FR-1 Erskine 23.23 22.07 24.40
61 Braxton White FR-1 East Tenn. St. 23.27 28.39 25.37
62 Antavious Lawton SO-2 North Greenville 23.29 19.10 20.97
63 Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.35 23.12 23.82
64 Barrington Walker SR-4 SC State 23.38 26.42 30.40
65 Langston McCovery FR-1 Western Carolina 23.41 29.50 23.65
66 Xavier Linen SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 23.42 28.58 24.13
67 Dezmond McDonald FR-1 Claflin 23.46 19.71 19.95
68 Sean Snody Freshman Unattached 23.50 18.57 18.33
69 Christian Taylor JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 23.58 28.06 18.40
69 Caleb Bunch FR-1 Emory 23.58 29.24 19.10
71 Jackson Owens FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.66 19.88 21.30
72 Adrian Wilmot FR-1 USC Upstate 23.67 25.80 17.05
73 DeMarco Thompson FR-1 Alabama State 23.73 24.21 22.78
74 Hayden Craig FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 23.93 24.89 28.24
75 Misha Gray FR-1 Bob Jones 23.96 30.43 28.52
76 Tye Roberson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.01 17.77 18.97
77 Treven McGhee FR-1 East Tenn. St. 24.03 30.52 21.15
78 Bryson Bates Senior Unattached 24.03 27.16 30.76
79 Steven Nesbitt SR-4 USC-Beaufort 24.14 29.94 22.45
80 Augustis Frasier SO-2 USC-Beaufort 24.17 25.62 17.65
81 Tarrence Ketter SO-2 North Greenville 24.26 22.08 19.17
82 Chandler Barnett SO-2 North Greenville 24.28 18.70 23.56
83 Myles Roberts Freshman Unattached 24.33 27.25 24.58
84 Michael Johnson SO-2 USC-Beaufort 24.35 31.66 29.47
85 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.35 17.05 19.97
86 Shaun Jones SO-2 Erskine 24.70 19.02 27.17
87 Keith Harvey FR-1 Benedict 24.71 22.49 24.22
88 Jordan Augustus JR-3 Bob Jones 24.76 18.33 25.75
89 Marquis Sparks JR-3 USC-Beaufort 24.79 17.60 30.99
90 Ethan Fulford FR-1 East Tenn. St. 24.83 32.28 27.32
91 Jordan Rivers FR-1 USC-Beaufort 24.97 21.98 18.23
92 Andy Ferguson FR-1 Benedict 25.00 18.75 23.50
93 Andrew Joinville JR-3 Bob Jones 25.14 23.64 19.36
94 Chris Black FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 25.20 21.68 19.16
95 De'Andre Davis FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 25.21 26.22 19.67
96 Isaac VeraCruz JR-3 Bob Jones 25.48 33.13 23.96
97 Brandon Loudermilk FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 25.78 21.40 25.27
98 Gabriel Steurer SO-2 Bob Jones 26.36 27.95 31.64
  Jalon Kimbrough SO-2 SC State DNF DNF DNF
  Hayden Cobbs JR-3 USC Upstate DNF DNF DNF
Men 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamel Miller SR-4 Campbell 26.38 24.66 26.59 21.44
2 Reheem Hayles SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.97 22.38 27.33 21.52
20 Noah Meadows JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 19.89 22.09 23.64 22.09
48 Shemar Patten SO-2 Mississippi College 23.11 16.48 24.49 22.88
Men 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.84 26.76 21.75 15.45 17.84 23.06
11 Jamal Miller SR-4 Campbell 25.21 26.31 21.92 23.90 22.36 21.92
12 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.92 23.50 21.96 27.67 25.48 17.57
39 Lirante Jackson SR-4 Benedict 27.69 27.46 22.69 20.20 16.57 16.79
Men 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Victor Smith JR-3 Alabama State 21.57 25.89 18.99 27.83 27.83
13 Abraham Evans SO-2 Hampton 21.97 18.90 17.36 23.73 15.60
  Hayden Cobbs JR-3 USC Upstate DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jayden Carter Senior Unattached 21.85 23.17 15.52
14 Jaeden Gumbs SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 21.99 23.53 16.28
24 Waddell Rembert-Jett SR-4 SC State 22.17 15.52 21.51
Men 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.83
16 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.02
19 Justus Trainer SR-4 Alabama State 22.07
47 Aiden Whyte SO-2 Hampton 22.86
Men 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Joshua Knox FR-1 Alabama State 26.78 21.77 25.47
28 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 17.84 22.30 16.06
32 Jaden Barker JR-3 SC State 17.29 22.45 17.96
33 Romel Russell JR-3 Benedict 16.20 22.50 15.98
Men 200m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Kendrick Winfield JR-3 Alabama State 15.64 22.02 23.79 28.41
27 Sulaimane Bangura Senior Unattached 22.95 22.28 25.40 18.27
31 Jonathan Flemister FR-1 Claflin 17.06 22.44 25.14 18.85
49 Luke Fressel JR-3 Bob Jones 19.23 22.89 21.06 25.18
Men 200m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jayden Phillip FR-1 Charlotte 21.27 21.70
15 Isaac Henderson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20.90 22.00
25 Tommy Davis SR-4 Emory 16.45 22.23
30 Kevin Turner JR-3 Mississippi College 16.80 22.39
55 Prescott Jefferson SO-2 South Carolina 26.74 23.05
Men 200m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Thomas Smith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 22.70 16.80 22.02
43 Chander Anderson JR-3 Claflin 22.74 27.29 16.83
51 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.94 28.22 27.76
57 Carlo Heath SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.15 17.83 20.61
Men 200m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Qhiyal Towns SR-4 Hampton 26.60 19.73 21.94 22.16 23.27 17.73 26.82
26 Deondre Little SR-4 Hampton 21.79 26.68 24.23 22.23 27.12 25.79 27.79
35 Kameron Austin FR-1 Charlotte 16.68 28.40 20.52 22.54 20.97 21.42 20.74
37 John Clayton Reed SO-2 Erskine 23.58 16.55 21.31 22.67 22.45 20.63 22.90
46 Sam Ryba SO-2 Emory 19.62 28.52 21.90 22.81 28.52 18.94 23.95
78 Bryson Bates Senior Unattached 25.00 29.80 17.31 24.03 25.96 18.27 19.47
Men 200m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jason Holmes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 21.89 17.30 17.52 26.05
22 Rhyan Reinsel SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 22.12 19.91 19.69 18.81
67 Dezmond McDonald FR-1 Claflin 23.46 18.30 28.86 21.12
69 Christian Taylor JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 23.58 20.28 23.35 20.52
72 Adrian Wilmot FR-1 USC Upstate 23.67 18.94 30.78 18.47
Men 200m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jason Hart FR-1 Mount Olive 24.12 20.86 23.91 23.47 21.73
18 Dwayne Curnell SR-4 SC State 19.85 21.17 24.92 20.29 22.05
29 Teddy Ayden SO-2 Western Carolina 19.26 20.16 26.20 25.30 22.39
62 Antavious Lawton SO-2 North Greenville 16.31 24.92 18.40 22.83 23.29
68 Sean Snody Freshman Unattached 20.45 18.33 23.27 23.50 23.50
Men 200m Dash Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kelvin Tillman SR-4 Benedict 23.42 22.09 28.06 26.29 23.42 22.98 19.66
36 Jalen Alleyne FR-1 SC State 27.59 22.61 16.06 16.51 27.81 28.49 18.77
41 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 27.72 22.72 27.04 27.04 17.27 18.41 20.45
44 Nathan Williams FR-1 Western Carolina 18.67 22.76 18.21 27.09 22.08 17.30 25.95
76 Tye Roberson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.62 24.01 24.01 30.02 25.93 24.49 19.93
Men 200m Dash Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Sidney Littlejohn JR-3 Charlotte 17.51 22.51 22.73 24.10
59 Tyler Rodriguez JR-3 Western Carolina 17.65 29.26 23.22 21.83
61 Braxton White FR-1 East Tenn. St. 20.25 20.48 23.27 19.32
65 Langston McCovery FR-1 Western Carolina 20.14 26.46 23.41 22.24
  Jalon Kimbrough SO-2 SC State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 200m Dash Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Henry Branstadter FR-1 Emory 23.89 17.35 22.08 22.53 27.04 19.61
50 Geoff Point-Du-Jour SO-2 Emory 27.29 27.52 17.66 22.93 25.23 25.91
52 Jaden Warner FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 24.15 16.33 23.46 23.00 24.15 29.21
54 Clarence McGill FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 19.36 27.19 18.90 23.04 28.34 20.05
60 Nick Jefferson FR-1 Erskine 21.14 19.05 27.88 23.23 26.25 16.96
64 Barrington Walker SR-4 SC State 24.32 18.47 28.29 23.38 26.42 16.60
Men 200m Dash Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
66 Xavier Linen SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 23.42 22.96
69 Caleb Bunch FR-1 Emory 23.58 17.22
77 Treven McGhee FR-1 East Tenn. St. 24.03 17.55
87 Keith Harvey FR-1 Benedict 24.71 22.49
90 Ethan Fulford FR-1 East Tenn. St. 24.83 19.37
Men 200m Dash Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Zachary Drake FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 22.67 29.02 16.78 19.95 25.62
45 Jayden Crosby FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 22.80 21.66 19.38 28.96 19.61
53 Olin Korey FR-1 Citadel 23.02 28.32 18.65 25.56 16.81
92 Andy Ferguson FR-1 Benedict 25.00 22.50 20.25 24.00 23.75
Men 200m Dash Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Cartrell Patterson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 29.08 22.39 23.08 23.31 24.01
58 Daniel Hayes FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.46 21.30 23.15 27.78 18.29
71 Jackson Owens FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 30.53 18.22 23.66 17.28 22.95
74 Hayden Craig FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 27.76 22.98 23.93 22.26 30.87
81 Tarrence Ketter SO-2 North Greenville 30.57 28.15 24.26 25.72 21.11
Men 200m Dash Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 DeMarco Thompson FR-1 Alabama State 21.60 24.45 30.14 23.73 26.11
82 Chandler Barnett SO-2 North Greenville 20.64 24.04 31.08 24.28 27.44
83 Myles Roberts Freshman Unattached 29.20 25.31 30.90 24.33 22.14
85 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 29.71 18.75 29.47 24.35 20.46
Men 200m Dash Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
63 Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 19.38 23.35
84 Michael Johnson SO-2 USC-Beaufort 22.16 24.35
86 Shaun Jones SO-2 Erskine 19.76 24.70
95 De'Andre Davis FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 30.76 25.21
96 Isaac VeraCruz JR-3 Bob Jones 31.85 25.48
Men 200m Dash Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
75 Misha Gray FR-1 Bob Jones 23.96 23.01
89 Marquis Sparks JR-3 USC-Beaufort 24.79 26.78
93 Andrew Joinville JR-3 Bob Jones 25.14 30.93
94 Chris Black FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 25.20 31.50
Men 200m Dash Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
80 Augustis Frasier SO-2 USC-Beaufort 25.87 29.97 24.17 28.28
98 Gabriel Steurer SO-2 Bob Jones 25.57 24.26 26.36 32.69
Men 200m Dash Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
79 Steven Nesbitt SR-4 USC-Beaufort 26.80 24.14 25.11
88 Jordan Augustus JR-3 Bob Jones 22.04 24.76 30.21
91 Jordan Rivers FR-1 USC-Beaufort 20.98 24.97 26.47
97 Brandon Loudermilk FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 30.17 25.78 28.88

Men 200m Dash Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Evan Miller SR-4 South Carolina 20.91
2 Dominique Alexander SO-2 Campbell 20.93
3 Matthew Clarke SR-4 Alabama State 21.36
4 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.37
5 Shemar Chambers JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.39
6 Ryiem Forde   Adidas 21.44
7 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 21.47
8 Shanard Walker FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.54
9 Donny Lee SO-2 Charlotte 21.57
10 Justen Burnette SR-4 Mount Olive 21.64
11 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 21.86
12 Kendall Turner SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 22.03
Men 200m Dash Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Miller SR-4 South Carolina 19.66 18.20 20.91 20.91
3 Matthew Clarke SR-4 Alabama State 19.01 24.78 21.36 26.06
Men 200m Dash Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Dominique Alexander SO-2 Campbell 21.14 24.28 20.93
6 Ryiem Forde   Adidas 18.01 19.73 21.44
7 Rashun Fountain FR-1 Campbell 25.55 21.04 21.47
10 Justen Burnette SR-4 Mount Olive 17.75 20.35 21.64
Men 200m Dash Invite Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shemar Chambers JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 21.39
8 Shanard Walker FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.54
Men 200m Dash Invite Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.37 21.16 17.53
9 Donny Lee SO-2 Charlotte 21.57 20.93 21.14
11 Kristopher Brown SR-4 SC State 21.86 21.86 26.02
12 Kendall Turner SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 22.03 15.87 17.19

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Cherry   Nike 36.91 33.64 37.89 28.74 38.87 32.66
2 Matthew Hudson-Smith   Puma 35.34 23.89 39.60 23.56 29.78 32.72
3 Steven Gardiner   Adidas 30.39 26.43 24.78 31.05 34.02 33.03
4 Asa Guevara   Trinidad 32.48 26.18 41.10 28.50 42.75 33.14
5 Kyron McMaster   Puma 31.60 23.29 27.94 42.24 28.27 33.26
6 Machel Cedenio   Adidas 40.65 43.02 41.33 34.55 38.28 33.87
7 Brandon Nya JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 42.42 33.19 42.77 38.66 30.79 34.21
8 Kane Duncan SR-4 Citadel 43.55 27.75 27.40 27.40 39.69 35.12
9 Braylon Wilkerson   Unattached 43.75 32.11 42.34 39.52 33.17 35.28
10 Sergio White FR-1 Benedict 31.16 35.41 25.85 27.98 26.56 35.41
11 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 44.50 45.22 35.96 26.70 38.10 35.60
12 Jayden Crosby FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 31.27 37.38 40.62 27.68 31.27 35.94
13 Makel Bridges FR-1 Benedict 46.30 25.68 43.77 36.17 28.94 36.17
14 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 31.63 35.63 40.72 42.17 26.18 36.35
15 Olin Korey FR-1 Citadel 29.57 36.14 39.42 35.77 37.23 36.50
16 Mac Strunk JR-3 Citadel 45.01 41.35 36.96 32.57 32.20 36.59
17 Aden Diaz FR-1 Emory 44.13 37.88 39.35 35.67 34.94 36.77
18 Bryson Bates Senior Unattached 41.78 44.37 32.54 29.58 44.74 36.97
19 Jackson Kovin FR-1 Emory 40.69 32.56 36.62 37.73 33.30 36.99
20 William Gossett SO-2 Emory 29.36 38.28 26.39 36.42 42.74 37.16
21 Jason Huang FR-1 Emory 32.35 31.98 43.88 34.21 28.63 37.18
22 Gunn Bush FR-1 Emory 35.66 40.91 40.16 29.28 35.28 37.53
23 Joe Duncan Rogers FR-1 Citadel 34.66 43.32 44.83 32.02 47.84 37.67
24 John Jackson FR-1 Citadel 46.20 36.19 43.51 43.89 46.97 38.50
  Quincy Harris FR-1 Benedict DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tariq Evans   USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Matthew Hudson-Smith   Puma 33.38 32.72 35.67 41.56
5 Kyron McMaster   Puma 34.26 33.26 27.94 24.95
7 Brandon Nya JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 42.08 34.21 36.95 41.74
9 Braylon Wilkerson   Unattached 33.17 35.28 41.28 42.34
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Cherry   Nike 32.34 32.66 39.52 35.93 24.50 24.17
4 Asa Guevara   Trinidad 23.53 33.14 42.09 28.84 31.16 27.84
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Steven Gardiner   Adidas 33.69 41.62 26.76 40.96 29.40 33.03
6 Machel Cedenio   Adidas 33.54 38.95 39.97 34.55 36.92 33.87
11 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 34.18 26.70 27.06 33.82 29.20 35.60
  Tariq Evans   USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Kane Duncan SR-4 Citadel 35.12 39.34 33.72
10 Sergio White FR-1 Benedict 35.41 34.00 31.52
14 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 36.35 42.90 27.27
17 Aden Diaz FR-1 Emory 36.77 31.99 40.08
  Quincy Harris FR-1 Benedict DNF DNF DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jayden Crosby FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 35.94
13 Makel Bridges FR-1 Benedict 36.17
20 William Gossett SO-2 Emory 37.16
21 Jason Huang FR-1 Emory 37.18
22 Gunn Bush FR-1 Emory 37.53
24 John Jackson FR-1 Citadel 38.50
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Olin Korey FR-1 Citadel 44.53 36.50
16 Mac Strunk JR-3 Citadel 29.28 36.59
18 Bryson Bates Senior Unattached 44.37 36.97
19 Jackson Kovin FR-1 Emory 43.28 36.99
23 Joe Duncan Rogers FR-1 Citadel 43.32 37.67

Men 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dugion Blackman SO-2 Hampton 59.98 47.60
2 Jamel Miller SR-4 Campbell 37.28 47.79
3 Jeremiah Hill JR-3 Hampton 57.48 48.30
4 Bradley Favors FR-1 Georgia Tech 44.53 48.40
5 Jayson Ward FR-1 South Carolina 43.58 48.42
6 Kendrick Winfield JR-3 Alabama State 53.29 48.44
7 Glenn Skinner SO-2 Campbell 48.60 48.60
8 Luciano Custodio SO-2 Charleston Southern 45.42 48.83
9 Jordan Reece FR-1 Charlotte 56.33 48.98
10 Derick StJean Senior Unattached 51.00 49.03
11 Rhyan Reinsel SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 35.34 49.08
12 Connor Stewart JR-3 Mississippi College 36.34 49.10
13 Gabe Hodson SO-2 Mississippi College 38.33 49.14
14 Akeem Lindo SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 59.10 49.25
15 Samuel Thompson FR-1 Charlotte 1:01.14 49.30
16 Noah Straley FR-1 Western Carolina 1:00.70 49.35
17 David Miles JR-3 Western Carolina 50.01 49.51
18 Khabeeba Mills JR-3 Alabama State 42.64 49.58
19 Javel Best JR-3 Benedict 53.07 49.59
20 Matthew Paul JR-3 Benedict 57.68 49.72
21 Nathan Flexman SO-2 Charlotte 1:02.15 49.72
22 Robert Grames JR-3 Mississippi College 1:03.19 49.75
23 Daquan Tate FR-1 Alabama State 52.74 49.75
24 Chander Anderson JR-3 Claflin 35.34 49.77
25 Miguel Parrilla JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:05.02 50.01
26 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 44.12 50.13
27 Antavious Lawton SO-2 North Greenville 39.31 50.39
28 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 52.96 50.43
29 Jaevon Riley FR-1 Claflin 1:02.56 50.45
30 Bryce Wurster FR-1 Emory 40.45 50.56
31 Jacob Mangione SO-2 South Carolina 35.45 50.64
32 Jackson Sexton SO-2 Georgia Tech 50.68 50.68
33 Tommy Davis SR-4 Emory 42.65 50.77
34 Dion Livingstone SR-4 USC Upstate 38.62 50.81
35 John Clayton Reed SO-2 Erskine 52.41 50.88
36 Jacobie Sims FR-1 North Greenville 48.89 50.92
37 Jaden Warner FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 40.76 50.95
38 Nick Jefferson FR-1 Erskine 44.33 50.95
39 Gray McIntyre SO-2 North Greenville 52.00 50.98
40 Trevon Campbell SR-4 USC Upstate 56.84 51.20
41 Clarence McGill FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 37.40 51.23
42 Adrian Wilmot FR-1 USC Upstate 45.10 51.24
43 Kareem Agostino SO-2 Campbell 58.58 51.38
44 Conner Overly FR-1 East Tenn. St. 59.13 51.41
45 Dallas Hohney FR-1 Campbell 45.80 51.46
46 Tristan Moore SO-2 Emory 49.92 51.46
47 Joshua Morell JR-3 Mount Olive 41.27 51.58
48 Christian Taylor JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 37.19 51.65
49 Chris Belz SO-2 Emory 57.75 52.02
50 Ethan Marchman FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 46.94 52.15
51 Joshua White SO-2 North Greenville 1:06.49 52.35
52 Dezmond McDonald FR-1 Claflin 54.13 52.55
53 Eli Tipton FR-1 North Greenville 1:03.06 52.55
54 Jackson Owens FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:06.29 52.61
55 Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:01.29 52.83
56 Jaiden Henderson SR-4 Claflin 1:07.14 52.86
57 Andrew Nixon SO-2 Mount Olive 51.03 53.15
58 Charlie Easler JR-3 Charleston Southern 1:00.13 53.21
59 Tarrence Ketter SO-2 North Greenville 56.46 53.26
60 Jesaiah Jones SO-2 Benedict 58.59 53.26
61 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 47.23 53.67
62 Chris Neal FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.52 53.91
63 Tyler Roach FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 48.62 54.02
64 Aziah Gaskin SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:07.32 54.29
65 Myles Roberts Freshman Unattached 38.56 54.30
66 Treven McGhee FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:02.48 54.33
67 Chandler Barnett SO-2 North Greenville 53.89 54.43
68 Andrew Sarver SO-2 Bob Jones 45.52 54.84
69 David Birkhofer FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:04.18 54.85
70 Darius Holmes SO-2 Claflin 49.48 54.97
71 Ian Flynn FR-1 Bob Jones 54.00 55.67
72 Matthew Eaton JR-3 Charleston Southern 51.47 56.56
73 Brandon Loudermilk FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 43.73 57.53
74 Trey Tynes FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 1:00.69 58.35
75 Gabe Carnagy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:00.00 58.82
76 Andrew Joinville JR-3 Bob Jones 53.27 1:01.22
77 John Locke FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:19.60 1:03.17
  Jontavus Walker JR-3 Mount Olive FS FS
Men 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jayson Ward FR-1 South Carolina 44.07 48.42 50.85 46.00 50.36 39.22 58.59
8 Luciano Custodio SO-2 Charleston Southern 1:02.02 48.83 44.93 49.32 1:01.04 52.74 55.67
10 Derick StJean Senior Unattached 45.60 49.03 51.00 35.80 50.50 57.86 36.29
Men 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dugion Blackman SO-2 Hampton 47.60
2 Jamel Miller SR-4 Campbell 47.79
3 Jeremiah Hill JR-3 Hampton 48.30
24 Chander Anderson JR-3 Claflin 49.77
Men 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Gabe Hodson SO-2 Mississippi College 49.14 58.48
14 Akeem Lindo SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 49.25 1:03.04
19 Javel Best JR-3 Benedict 49.59 45.13
20 Matthew Paul JR-3 Benedict 49.72 54.70
Men 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kendrick Winfield JR-3 Alabama State 41.66 1:01.04 45.05 48.44
9 Jordan Reece FR-1 Charlotte 35.27 48.00 45.56 48.98
11 Rhyan Reinsel SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 34.36 1:02.83 35.34 49.08
12 Connor Stewart JR-3 Mississippi College 59.91 59.42 52.05 49.10
25 Miguel Parrilla JR-3 East Tenn. St. 56.52 48.01 56.52 50.01
Men 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Bradley Favors FR-1 Georgia Tech 48.40 51.31
7 Glenn Skinner SO-2 Campbell 48.60 59.78
21 Nathan Flexman SO-2 Charlotte 49.72 45.25
22 Robert Grames JR-3 Mississippi College 49.75 1:01.69
61 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 53.67 1:05.48
Men 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Samuel Thompson FR-1 Charlotte 54.23 49.80 1:03.60 49.30 35.50 47.83
17 David Miles JR-3 Western Carolina 1:00.41 52.48 1:00.90 49.51 1:01.40 40.11
18 Khabeeba Mills JR-3 Alabama State 36.20 1:02.97 1:00.00 49.58 49.09 40.16
26 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 54.14 52.14 50.13 50.13 52.64 57.65
35 John Clayton Reed SO-2 Erskine 42.23 48.85 1:00.55 50.88 46.30 52.92
48 Christian Taylor JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 57.34 36.16 37.71 51.65 53.72 51.65
Men 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Daquan Tate FR-1 Alabama State 49.75
37 Jaden Warner FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 50.95
39 Gray McIntyre SO-2 North Greenville 50.98
43 Kareem Agostino SO-2 Campbell 51.38
49 Chris Belz SO-2 Emory 52.02
57 Andrew Nixon SO-2 Mount Olive 53.15
Men 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Noah Straley FR-1 Western Carolina 49.35 57.74 46.39
27 Antavious Lawton SO-2 North Greenville 50.39 1:03.50 50.90
28 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 50.43 52.96 56.99
29 Jaevon Riley FR-1 Claflin 50.45 56.51 54.99
31 Jacob Mangione SO-2 South Carolina 50.64 36.46 39.50
52 Dezmond McDonald FR-1 Claflin 52.55 55.18 49.40
Men 400m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Bryce Wurster FR-1 Emory 36.91 52.59 46.52 51.58 50.56
36 Jacobie Sims FR-1 North Greenville 48.38 58.56 53.47 46.34 50.92
40 Trevon Campbell SR-4 USC Upstate 43.52 47.62 50.18 44.04 51.20
44 Conner Overly FR-1 East Tenn. St. 44.22 55.53 1:06.84 50.39 51.41
47 Joshua Morell JR-3 Mount Olive 1:01.90 46.94 58.81 58.29 51.58
Men 400m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Tommy Davis SR-4 Emory 56.36 54.33 50.77 1:02.45 59.91 52.30
34 Dion Livingstone SR-4 USC Upstate 1:01.48 44.72 50.81 53.35 47.77 1:04.02
38 Nick Jefferson FR-1 Erskine 1:02.67 52.99 50.95 54.01 43.31 42.29
42 Adrian Wilmot FR-1 USC Upstate 1:04.05 52.78 51.24 57.39 49.71 53.29
51 Joshua White SO-2 North Greenville 51.83 57.59 52.35 58.64 1:01.25 1:07.54
Men 400m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Clarence McGill FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 41.50 40.99 51.23 54.31 40.99
46 Tristan Moore SO-2 Emory 56.10 37.57 51.46 59.18 48.89
50 Ethan Marchman FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 44.85 51.11 52.15 1:07.28 52.15
53 Eli Tipton FR-1 North Greenville 50.45 50.98 52.55 58.33 44.67
59 Tarrence Ketter SO-2 North Greenville 1:09.24 56.46 53.26 39.42 46.34
62 Chris Neal FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 53.91 48.52 53.91 52.30 47.98
Men 400m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Dallas Hohney FR-1 Campbell 1:02.79 51.46 1:04.84 1:03.81
54 Jackson Owens FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.71 52.61 51.04 1:01.56
66 Treven McGhee FR-1 East Tenn. St. 46.18 54.33 58.14 45.10
  Jontavus Walker JR-3 Mount Olive FS FS FS FS
Men 400m Dash Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Jaiden Henderson SR-4 Claflin 56.56 57.62 52.86 48.11
60 Jesaiah Jones SO-2 Benedict 58.06 1:08.18 53.26 41.55
65 Myles Roberts Freshman Unattached 1:10.05 1:06.25 54.30 54.30
67 Chandler Barnett SO-2 North Greenville 56.07 59.33 54.43 55.52
Men 400m Dash Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Caleb Bailey FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 52.83 39.63 57.06 49.14
63 Tyler Roach FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 54.02 45.38 1:09.69 37.82
64 Aziah Gaskin SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 54.29 38.55 1:01.89 53.75
68 Andrew Sarver SO-2 Bob Jones 54.84 42.23 38.39 1:06.91
69 David Birkhofer FR-1 East Tenn. St. 54.85 54.85 47.18 47.18
70 Darius Holmes SO-2 Claflin 54.97 1:06.52 1:05.97 50.58
Men 400m Dash Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Charlie Easler JR-3 Charleston Southern 50.02 53.21 1:03.86 1:00.13 1:01.20
73 Brandon Loudermilk FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 56.96 57.53 1:08.46 45.45 1:11.92
74 Trey Tynes FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 52.52 58.35 1:15.86 49.02 1:01.86
77 John Locke FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:10.75 1:03.17 1:13.91 1:03.17 1:06.33
Men 400m Dash Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Jackson Sexton SO-2 Georgia Tech 50.68
71 Ian Flynn FR-1 Bob Jones 55.67
72 Matthew Eaton JR-3 Charleston Southern 56.56
75 Gabe Carnagy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 58.82
76 Andrew Joinville JR-3 Bob Jones 1:01.22

Men 400m Dash Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reheem Hayles SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 49.84 46.14 40.61 47.07
2 Shemar Chambers JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 45.50 46.42 48.75 39.46
3 Shawn Langley Jr JR-3 Charleston Southern 34.45 47.84 53.11 47.37
4 Jameson Miller SR-4 Georgia Tech 45.00 47.87 52.18 51.22
5 Sulaimane Bangura Senior Unattached 47.67 48.15 42.86 57.30
6 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 34.21 48.18 53.48 48.18
7 Ja'Darien Parker SO-2 Campbell 38.13 48.26 51.16 36.68
8 Jaiden Ventour SR-4 Charlotte 58.93 48.30 1:00.86 50.24
9 Joshua Knox FR-1 Alabama State 56.33 48.56 37.40 34.97
10 Jackson Junkins SR-4 South Carolina 54.98 48.65 53.03 49.14
11 Edward Richardson JR-3 South Carolina 36.09 48.76 35.11 39.99
12 Josiah Hill JR-3 Hampton 37.11 48.82 50.29 34.18
13 Ryan Saint-Germain SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 51.81 48.87 35.68 44.96
14 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 40.80 49.15 54.07 48.66
15 Michael Harris JR-3 Western Carolina 50.67 49.19 48.70 1:03.95
16 Fabio Palmieri JR-3 Mississippi College 48.55 49.54 44.09 54.50
Men 400m Dash Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Reheem Hayles SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 53.53 46.14
2 Shemar Chambers JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 56.17 46.42
3 Shawn Langley Jr JR-3 Charleston Southern 37.80 47.84
9 Joshua Knox FR-1 Alabama State 59.25 48.56
Men 400m Dash Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jameson Miller SR-4 Georgia Tech 56.49 47.87
7 Ja'Darien Parker SO-2 Campbell 34.75 48.26
8 Jaiden Ventour SR-4 Charlotte 1:00.38 48.30
Men 400m Dash Invite Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Sulaimane Bangura Senior Unattached 48.15 48.15 38.52
6 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 44.33 48.18 43.85
14 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 46.70 49.15 35.88
15 Michael Harris JR-3 Western Carolina 53.13 49.19 1:01.98
16 Fabio Palmieri JR-3 Mississippi College 49.05 49.54 48.55
Men 400m Dash Invite Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jackson Junkins SR-4 South Carolina 47.68 47.19 50.60 48.65 35.52 48.65 44.76
11 Edward Richardson JR-3 South Carolina 1:01.93 59.98 51.20 48.76 1:00.95 44.38 36.57
12 Josiah Hill JR-3 Hampton 43.94 44.92 42.48 48.82 39.06 42.48 37.11
13 Ryan Saint-Germain SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 43.01 55.23 46.92 48.87 52.29 35.19 1:02.07

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Phelani Maduwa SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:41.58 1:59.25 1:50.41
2 Aidan Hatton SO-2 South Carolina 1:21.06 2:24.36 1:51.04
3 Miguel Parrilla JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:12.47 1:35.74 1:51.32
4 Josh Krafsur JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:26.34 1:42.03 1:52.12
5 Amos Beadle JR-3 Alabama State 1:53.49 2:10.34 1:52.36
6 William Wright FR-1 South Carolina 1:32.28 1:35.65 1:52.53
7 Khabeeba Mills JR-3 Alabama State 1:33.83 1:34.96 1:53.04
8 Jackson Dawson FR-1 South Carolina 1:38.37 2:13.41 1:53.06
9 Korede Otusaio FR-1 Hampton 2:11.17 1:23.68 1:53.07
10 Harrison Fultz JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:04.59 1:51.00 1:53.26
11 Chris Belz SO-2 Emory 1:39.06 1:57.28 1:53.86
12 Rushshane Fullerton SO-2 Hampton 1:36.84 2:22.40 1:53.92
13 Bryce Baglia JR-3 Citadel 1:25.22 1:48.25 1:55.15
14 Gray McIntyre SO-2 North Greenville 2:03.24 2:12.45 1:55.17
15 Reginald Gore FR-1 Claflin 2:20.60 1:28.74 1:55.24
16 Conner Overly FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:54.10 2:05.63 1:55.25
17 Pace Clark SR-4 Campbell 2:21.79 1:52.97 1:55.27
18 Jalen Chin JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 2:25.97 1:59.11 1:56.77
19 Aidan Richter SR-4 Citadel 1:34.59 2:28.30 1:56.77
20 Jon Coulter FR-1 Alabama State 1:43.96 2:16.67 1:56.81
21 Miles Kominsky JR-3 Davidson 1:59.47 2:20.55 1:57.12
22 Sam Shimanskiy FR-1 USC Upstate 2:26.79 2:19.75 1:57.43
23 Matron Thornton JR-3 SC State 2:08.01 1:29.26 1:57.44
24 Trent Bell FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:21.03 2:26.90 1:57.52
25 Tristan Moore SO-2 Emory 1:30.62 1:28.26 1:57.68
26 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 2:01.31 2:01.31 1:57.77
27 Caleb Wilson Junior Carolina XC/TF Club 1:53.14 2:30.85 1:57.85
28 Sadiki Marsh FR-1 Benedict 1:32.22 2:04.15 1:58.23
29 Jakarriez Sanders FR-1 Claflin 1:40.58 2:23.18 1:58.33
30 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:18.92 1:29.05 1:58.73
31 Eli Tipton FR-1 North Greenville 1:29.60 2:14.99 1:59.46
32 Marcus Crumpler SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:12.63 2:07.85 1:59.48
33 Devonta Newbold JR-3 Benedict 1:34.46 1:44.03 1:59.57
34 Dustyn Scruggs FR-1 Erskine 1:24.98 1:41.74 1:59.69
35 Ben Kenner FR-1 East Tenn. St. 2:26.06 1:38.17 1:59.72
36 Dae'Shawn Griffin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:22.53 1:48.99 1:59.77
37 Nolan Pedota FR-1 East Tenn. St. 2:32.19 2:20.21 1:59.83
38 Knox Witherspoon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:34.69 1:37.13 1:59.91
39 Jaxon Beebe SO-2 North Greenville 1:38.40 2:02.39 1:59.99
40 Leonardo Martinez SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:08.69 1:58.98 2:01.40
41 Ryland Kowalski SO-2 North Greenville 1:55.63 1:44.67 2:01.71
42 Jared Campbell SO-2 Citadel 2:37.29 1:33.89 2:01.93
43 Dawson Grogan FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:20.84 1:28.18 2:02.47
44 Kaden Reeder FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:19.26 2:26.79 2:05.46
45 David Birkhofer FR-1 East Tenn. St. 2:14.01 2:39.29 2:06.42
46 Dorde Racic SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:38.04 1:34.83 2:06.43
47 Derek Staton JR-3 USC Upstate 1:42.43 1:39.90 2:06.45
48 Andrew Sarver SO-2 Bob Jones 1:52.86 1:56.67 2:06.81
49 Mason Parish FR-1 USC Upstate 1:35.37 1:34.10 2:07.16
50 Austin Major FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:06.34 2:21.65 2:07.61
51 Konner Palacios 6 Deer Magnets 2:00.89 2:46.38 2:09.98
52 Nick Lavelle FR-1 North Greenville 1:55.26 2:14.90 2:10.97
53 Ethan Taylor FR-1 USC Upstate 2:42.94 1:58.86 2:13.55
54 Nathaniel Crowley SR-4 Bob Jones 2:04.42 1:52.25 2:15.24
55 Solomon Canup FR-1 North Greenville 2:01.74 1:53.62 2:15.26
56 Trey Tynes FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 1:58.77 2:47.91 2:16.51
57 Eli Smith SO-2 USC-Beaufort 2:31.64 2:45.94 2:23.05
58 Demarcus Hammond FR-1 SC State 3:04.00 1:43.50 2:23.75
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Phelani Maduwa SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:20.60 1:50.41 1:59.25 1:52.62 1:22.81 1:50.41 1:41.58
2 Aidan Hatton SO-2 South Carolina 2:23.25 1:52.15 2:09.92 2:24.36 2:13.25 1:51.04 1:51.04
3 Miguel Parrilla JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:44.64 2:23.61 1:33.51 2:21.38 2:18.04 1:51.32 1:44.64
6 William Wright FR-1 South Carolina 1:52.53 2:12.79 2:17.29 1:46.91 2:13.91 1:52.53 1:35.65
10 Harrison Fultz JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:07.99 2:06.86 2:26.11 1:45.34 1:47.60 1:53.26 2:14.78
18 Jalen Chin JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 2:15.46 1:50.94 1:36.92 1:21.74 2:27.13 1:56.77 1:57.94
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Josh Krafsur JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:54.37 1:52.12
5 Amos Beadle JR-3 Alabama State 1:54.61 1:52.36
7 Khabeeba Mills JR-3 Alabama State 1:24.78 1:53.04
9 Korede Otusaio FR-1 Hampton 2:10.03 1:53.07
12 Rushshane Fullerton SO-2 Hampton 1:58.48 1:53.92
13 Bryce Baglia JR-3 Citadel 2:04.37 1:55.15
17 Pace Clark SR-4 Campbell 2:11.41 1:55.27
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jackson Dawson FR-1 South Carolina 1:44.02 1:53.06
11 Chris Belz SO-2 Emory 1:31.09 1:53.86
14 Gray McIntyre SO-2 North Greenville 1:22.93 1:55.17
16 Conner Overly FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:50.64 1:55.25
24 Trent Bell FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:39.90 1:57.52
30 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:14.17 1:58.73
43 Dawson Grogan FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:47.78 2:02.47
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Reginald Gore FR-1 Claflin 1:55.24 2:05.62 1:35.65 1:48.33 1:32.20
19 Aidan Richter SR-4 Citadel 1:56.77 1:42.76 2:16.62 1:26.41 1:53.27
21 Miles Kominsky JR-3 Davidson 1:57.12 1:57.12 2:20.55 2:05.32 1:57.12
23 Matron Thornton JR-3 SC State 1:57.44 2:24.46 2:09.19 1:42.18 1:35.13
33 Devonta Newbold JR-3 Benedict 1:59.57 2:12.73 2:00.77 1:28.49 2:01.97
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 2:06.02 2:23.68 2:08.37 2:26.04 2:11.91 1:57.77
27 Caleb Wilson Junior Carolina XC/TF Club 2:16.71 2:24.96 1:37.82 1:53.14 1:54.32 1:57.85
28 Sadiki Marsh FR-1 Benedict 1:54.69 2:08.87 1:42.86 1:59.42 1:41.68 1:58.23
31 Eli Tipton FR-1 North Greenville 1:26.02 2:22.16 1:27.21 2:14.99 1:42.74 1:59.46
36 Dae'Shawn Griffin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:28.63 1:43.01 2:05.76 1:40.61 2:06.96 1:59.77
37 Nolan Pedota FR-1 East Tenn. St. 2:33.39 1:43.06 1:52.64 2:20.21 2:04.63 1:59.83
38 Knox Witherspoon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:22.70 2:20.30 1:52.72 1:37.13 2:09.51 1:59.91
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Sam Shimanskiy FR-1 USC Upstate 1:39.82 1:57.43
25 Tristan Moore SO-2 Emory 1:22.38 1:57.68
29 Jakarriez Sanders FR-1 Claflin 1:46.50 1:58.33
32 Marcus Crumpler SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:31.74 1:59.48
34 Dustyn Scruggs FR-1 Erskine 1:35.76 1:59.69
39 Jaxon Beebe SO-2 North Greenville 2:11.99 1:59.99
45 David Birkhofer FR-1 East Tenn. St. 2:06.42 2:06.42
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Jon Coulter FR-1 Alabama State 1:56.81
35 Ben Kenner FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:59.72
40 Leonardo Martinez SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:01.40
41 Ryland Kowalski SO-2 North Greenville 2:01.71
42 Jared Campbell SO-2 Citadel 2:01.93
47 Derek Staton JR-3 USC Upstate 2:06.45
49 Mason Parish FR-1 USC Upstate 2:07.16
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Dorde Racic SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:06.43 1:51.26 2:07.70 2:12.76
48 Andrew Sarver SO-2 Bob Jones 2:06.81 1:47.79 2:23.30 1:47.79
51 Konner Palacios 6 Deer Magnets 2:09.98 2:19.08 2:03.48 2:32.08
53 Ethan Taylor FR-1 USC Upstate 2:13.55 2:32.25 2:16.23 2:42.94
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Kaden Reeder FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:05.46
50 Austin Major FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:07.61
52 Nick Lavelle FR-1 North Greenville 2:10.97
54 Nathaniel Crowley SR-4 Bob Jones 2:15.24
55 Solomon Canup FR-1 North Greenville 2:15.26
56 Trey Tynes FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 2:16.51
57 Eli Smith SO-2 USC-Beaufort 2:23.05
58 Demarcus Hammond FR-1 SC State 2:23.75

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charlie Smith SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:03.93 5:20.31 3:07.26 4:06.39
2 Christian Balcer SO-2 Mississippi College 3:05.04 4:38.80 3:37.12 4:06.72
3 Leif Andersen JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:10.03 3:52.70 4:07.55 4:07.55
4 Cole Benoit JR-3 Mississippi College 3:28.03 3:32.98 3:30.51 4:07.65
5 Spencer Moore SR-4 Emory 2:56.84 4:38.96 5:18.81 4:09.07
6 Caleb Kenyon FR-1 Charleston Southern 4:27.00 4:44.47 4:27.00 4:09.53
7 Chris Cherono SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:57.21 5:09.62 3:22.25 4:09.69
8 Spencer Watry JR-3 Emory 3:17.83 4:25.44 3:52.89 4:10.41
9 Evan Guzman SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:18.75 4:41.10 3:23.30 4:10.98
10 Myles Collins SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:41.18 3:10.80 5:13.82 4:11.05
11 Josh Krafsur JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:23.37 4:18.61 5:13.84 4:11.07
12 Phelani Maduwa SR-4 East Tenn. St. 4:11.31 3:38.64 4:36.45 4:11.31
13 Myles Stoots JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:26.59 3:13.66 3:48.87 4:11.50
14 Garrett Ricardo JR-3 Charleston Southern 5:20.07 4:19.58 4:14.54 4:12.02
15 Jaden Kingsley JR-3 Charleston Southern 4:00.22 4:00.22 5:28.72 4:12.86
16 Andrew Smith SR-4 Citadel 4:53.60 2:57.17 4:48.54 4:13.10
17 Will Ponder Senior Atlanta TC 5:10.31 3:05.68 3:26.03 4:14.35
18 Marcus Cheema SO-2 Emory 4:22.30 3:28.83 3:08.45 4:14.66
19 Ben Thomas JR-3 Charleston Southern 4:37.94 4:58.34 4:43.04 4:14.99
20 Ethan Thompson SR-4 Emory 3:57.30 4:55.99 5:06.20 4:15.16
21 Nathan Hillis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 3:37.38 5:27.35 3:29.71 4:15.74
22 Jack McGahey FR-1 Charleston Southern 5:19.78 4:03.03 5:04.43 4:15.82
23 Griffin Gillespie FR-1 Charleston Southern 4:44.02 5:17.28 4:05.64 4:15.87
24 George Luke SO-2 South Carolina 4:53.47 4:30.31 4:45.75 4:17.43
25 Sam Sharnas SR-4 Citadel 4:04.76 3:26.12 4:27.95 4:17.64
26 Justin Pecore SR-4 Emory 5:16.08 4:50.17 5:03.13 4:19.08
27 Jackson Wedge Senior Unattached 5:32.02 4:50.52 3:17.14 4:19.39
28 Mason Raasch FR-1 Charleston Southern 4:32.45 5:03.58 5:26.94 4:19.47
29 Abdiqadir Mohamed JR-3 Alabama State 4:51.07 4:06.89 4:45.87 4:19.88
30 Jack Watson SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:14.95 4:38.51 3:28.24 4:20.29
31 Hammer Blair Junior Unattached 3:16.82 3:43.06 4:59.16 4:22.42
32 Henery Wood SO-2 South Carolina 3:04.60 4:13.17 3:28.33 4:23.71
33 Knox Witherspoon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 3:33.65 4:10.58 3:17.82 4:23.76
34 Xian Campbell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5:06.10 4:44.99 5:00.83 4:23.88
35 Haden Fulkerson SO-2 Emory 5:06.15 4:13.37 4:50.32 4:23.92
36 Nolan Pedota FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:37.23 3:23.30 3:28.58 4:24.02
37 Joey Tindale FR-1 Erskine 4:40.36 5:38.55 5:01.52 4:24.49
38 Brandon Dugar SO-2 North Greenville 4:06.60 3:40.09 4:51.68 4:25.16
39 Jack Petkash SO-2 Emory 4:56.60 5:28.66 5:31.33 4:27.20
40 DaMauri Little JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 4:40.64 4:03.22 5:07.36 4:27.27
41 Jaxon Beebe SO-2 North Greenville 5:10.07 3:07.11 4:13.94 4:27.30
42 Riley Willcox SO-2 Mount Olive 4:25.47 4:30.84 3:10.39 4:28.15
43 Jean-Lou Pare SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:38.57 4:28.70 4:28.70 4:28.70
44 Ben Kenner FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5:06.54 5:09.23 4:42.34 4:28.89
45 Patrick Latting SO-2 Emory 5:29.87 3:47.12 3:17.38 4:30.38
46 Drew Jones FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 3:34.11 4:06.63 3:25.98 4:31.02
47 Ben Zamler SO-2 Emory 3:18.35 5:07.04 5:15.19 4:31.71
48 Jordan Smith SO-2 Charleston Southern 4:20.93 3:53.75 3:48.32 4:31.80
49 Reginald Gore FR-1 Claflin 4:15.75 3:26.78 4:23.91 4:32.07
50 Jon Coulter FR-1 Alabama State 5:43.05 3:29.64 4:26.82 4:32.26
51 Sam Shimanskiy FR-1 USC Upstate 5:29.49 4:02.35 4:21.41 4:32.30
52 Ryan Heying SR-4 Bob Jones 5:48.64 5:32.30 5:32.30 4:32.37
53 Thaddaeus Bertoni FR-1 North Greenville 5:27.66 4:22.13 3:41.17 4:33.05
54 Evan Malinow FR-1 Emory 5:16.89 4:03.13 5:16.89 4:33.18
55 Grady Clark FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:08.90 3:11.46 4:47.19 4:33.51
56 Amos Beadle JR-3 Alabama State 3:47.08 4:41.79 3:11.51 4:33.58
57 Jalen Chin JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 4:52.84 4:14.53 5:33.89 4:33.68
58 Levi Steiner FR-1 Western Carolina 4:09.33 4:12.07 5:37.01 4:33.99
59 Justin Whitney SO-2 Emory 5:18.17 4:12.34 3:33.94 4:34.28
60 Grant Gaffney Freshman Unattached 5:12.77 5:26.49 5:31.98 4:34.36
61 Grant Thompson JR-3 Emory 5:29.68 3:59.02 4:59.46 4:34.73
62 Grayson Gillespie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:02.94 5:36.80 5:00.91 4:36.06
63 Jesse Sauve SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:53.51 5:14.85 5:25.90 4:36.18
64 Abdul Jaber FR-1 East Tenn. St. 3:46.71 4:23.10 5:33.07 4:39.89
65 Mason Parish FR-1 USC Upstate 4:02.57 5:28.18 4:19.69 4:45.37
66 Marc Johnson SO-2 Bob Jones 4:05.65 4:19.94 3:57.09 4:45.64
67 Derek Staton JR-3 USC Upstate 4:20.08 6:11.54 4:00.08 4:45.80
68 Josue Avendano SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 6:04.25 4:00.92 3:55.19 4:46.81
69 Harrison Hickman JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:41.00 5:21.46 6:13.12 4:47.01
70 Jay King JR-3 USC-Beaufort 4:39.43 3:50.46 5:22.64 4:48.07
71 Keanu Dugan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:22.23 4:57.56 5:09.12 4:48.89
72 Jakarriez Sanders FR-1 Claflin 4:40.33 4:31.66 5:41.02 4:49.00
73 Christopher Hernandez Senior Genesse Valley Harriers 4:38.62 4:32.82 4:09.60 4:50.23
74 Caleb Patterson SR-4 Claflin 5:50.36 3:41.89 4:25.69 4:51.96
75 Patrick Timmerman SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 5:04.67 5:45.69 4:20.73 4:52.95
76 Landon Mayfield FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:57.76 4:28.28 3:44.06 4:54.81
77 Ryusei Takahashi SR-4 Benedict 4:56.59 6:05.49 4:47.60 4:59.58
78 Andrew Davis SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:32.70 4:38.70 4:26.71 4:59.67
79 Richard Gao SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:12.00 5:55.94 4:46.64 5:14.99
  Hunter Kurz SR-4 Mississippi College DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charlie Smith SO-2 Georgia Tech 5:05.53 3:19.58 4:06.39 5:05.53
2 Christian Balcer SO-2 Mississippi College 4:41.26 3:49.45 4:06.72 4:48.67
3 Leif Andersen JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:14.98 4:52.11 4:07.55 4:37.26
4 Cole Benoit JR-3 Mississippi College 4:39.85 4:52.23 4:07.65 4:10.13
5 Spencer Moore SR-4 Emory 3:44.17 4:58.89 4:09.07 3:41.68
6 Caleb Kenyon FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:12.14 5:19.40 4:09.53 3:22.12
7 Chris Cherono SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:17.26 4:54.64 4:09.69 3:42.23
8 Spencer Watry JR-3 Emory 4:05.41 3:37.86 4:10.41 3:37.86
9 Evan Guzman SO-2 East Tenn. St. 5:16.24 3:18.28 4:10.98 4:46.12
10 Myles Collins SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:48.46 4:36.16 4:11.05 4:36.16
12 Phelani Maduwa SR-4 East Tenn. St. 4:11.31 5:24.19 4:11.31 3:23.57
14 Garrett Ricardo JR-3 Charleston Southern 4:24.63 5:25.11 4:12.02 3:46.82
19 Ben Thomas JR-3 Charleston Southern 3:34.20 3:01.05 4:14.99 4:48.14
  Hunter Kurz SR-4 Mississippi College DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Josh Krafsur JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:11.07
13 Myles Stoots JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:11.50
15 Jaden Kingsley JR-3 Charleston Southern 4:12.86
16 Andrew Smith SR-4 Citadel 4:13.10
17 Will Ponder Senior Atlanta TC 4:14.35
18 Marcus Cheema SO-2 Emory 4:14.66
20 Ethan Thompson SR-4 Emory 4:15.16
21 Nathan Hillis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:15.74
22 Jack McGahey FR-1 Charleston Southern 4:15.82
23 Griffin Gillespie FR-1 Charleston Southern 4:15.87
25 Sam Sharnas SR-4 Citadel 4:17.64
26 Justin Pecore SR-4 Emory 4:19.08
48 Jordan Smith SO-2 Charleston Southern 4:31.80
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 George Luke SO-2 South Carolina 4:17.43 3:07.93 4:20.01 4:58.62 4:09.71 5:03.77 3:25.95
27 Jackson Wedge Senior Unattached 4:19.39 3:27.52 5:13.87 4:53.11 3:06.76 4:21.99 4:09.02
28 Mason Raasch FR-1 Charleston Southern 4:19.47 4:29.85 4:48.02 3:22.39 5:11.37 5:03.58 3:37.96
29 Abdiqadir Mohamed JR-3 Alabama State 4:19.88 3:14.91 5:22.26 4:30.28 3:53.90 4:30.28 5:24.85
30 Jack Watson SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4:20.29 3:38.65 3:28.24 3:36.04 4:43.72 4:35.91 5:30.57
31 Hammer Blair Junior Unattached 4:22.42 5:12.28 3:53.56 4:35.55 3:14.19 4:59.16 3:43.06
33 Knox Witherspoon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 4:23.76 3:57.39 3:31.01 5:40.25 4:18.49 4:00.03 3:12.55
34 Xian Campbell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:23.88 5:21.94 5:43.05 4:00.13 5:16.66 4:10.69 4:15.97
36 Nolan Pedota FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:24.02 4:26.66 3:20.66 4:21.38 4:37.23 4:05.54 4:02.90
40 DaMauri Little JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 4:27.27 4:05.89 5:18.06 4:35.29 3:25.80 3:17.78 3:12.44
43 Jean-Lou Pare SO-2 Georgia Tech 4:28.70 4:39.45 5:17.07 4:12.58 5:11.70 3:48.40 3:45.71
57 Jalen Chin JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 4:33.68 5:50.31 5:31.16 4:39.16 3:36.21 5:33.89 5:25.68
60 Grant Gaffney Freshman Unattached 4:34.36 3:25.77 4:09.67 4:31.62 4:20.65 5:15.52 4:59.06
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Henery Wood SO-2 South Carolina 4:10.53 5:13.82 3:04.60 4:23.71
35 Haden Fulkerson SO-2 Emory 3:31.14 3:57.53 4:58.23 4:23.92
37 Joey Tindale FR-1 Erskine 4:00.69 4:24.49 4:19.20 4:24.49
38 Brandon Dugar SO-2 North Greenville 4:09.25 5:07.59 5:34.11 4:25.16
39 Jack Petkash SO-2 Emory 4:32.55 4:00.48 3:17.73 4:27.20
41 Jaxon Beebe SO-2 North Greenville 3:25.83 4:32.65 5:36.80 4:27.30
44 Ben Kenner FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:20.83 3:45.87 5:30.74 4:28.89
45 Patrick Latting SO-2 Emory 3:20.09 3:17.38 4:03.35 4:30.38
47 Ben Zamler SO-2 Emory 3:59.11 5:53.23 3:40.09 4:31.71
51 Sam Shimanskiy FR-1 USC Upstate 3:18.78 5:34.93 3:13.34 4:32.30
52 Ryan Heying SR-4 Bob Jones 3:24.28 5:18.68 4:43.27 4:32.37
53 Thaddaeus Bertoni FR-1 North Greenville 5:24.93 3:41.17 5:11.28 4:33.05
56 Amos Beadle JR-3 Alabama State 3:33.40 4:41.79 3:22.45 4:33.58
64 Abdul Jaber FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5:02.29 4:11.90 5:07.88 4:39.89
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Riley Willcox SO-2 Mount Olive 3:15.75 3:53.29 4:36.20 5:05.70 3:31.84 4:28.15 3:58.66
46 Drew Jones FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:09.34 5:03.55 4:47.29 5:49.62 3:55.79 4:31.02 4:03.92
49 Reginald Gore FR-1 Claflin 3:48.54 5:48.25 5:48.25 4:48.40 3:18.62 4:32.07 5:45.53
50 Jon Coulter FR-1 Alabama State 5:43.05 3:18.75 5:18.55 5:45.77 4:24.10 4:32.26 3:45.98
54 Evan Malinow FR-1 Emory 5:46.94 3:33.08 5:08.70 4:08.60 5:16.89 4:33.18 4:27.72
55 Grady Clark FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:00.87 5:28.22 3:27.87 4:11.63 5:11.81 4:33.51 3:38.81
58 Levi Steiner FR-1 Western Carolina 4:06.60 3:14.54 3:14.54 5:26.05 4:12.07 4:33.99 4:20.29
59 Justin Whitney SO-2 Emory 5:45.60 3:36.69 5:01.71 5:18.17 5:12.68 4:34.28 5:53.83
61 Grant Thompson JR-3 Emory 5:24.19 5:21.44 3:23.30 5:04.95 3:45.28 4:34.73 3:37.04
62 Grayson Gillespie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:49.87 4:52.63 4:27.78 3:54.65 3:54.65 4:36.06 5:25.75
63 Jesse Sauve SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:30.66 4:05.80 3:18.85 4:49.99 4:25.14 4:36.18 5:23.13
69 Harrison Hickman JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:38.68 5:18.59 4:26.92 3:49.61 4:49.88 4:47.01 3:20.91
71 Keanu Dugan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:36.67 5:55.34 4:43.12 4:08.45 3:51.12 4:48.89 5:14.89
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
65 Mason Parish FR-1 USC Upstate 3:54.01 4:51.08 4:45.37
66 Marc Johnson SO-2 Bob Jones 3:54.23 4:28.51 4:45.64
67 Derek Staton JR-3 USC Upstate 3:48.64 4:57.24 4:45.80
68 Josue Avendano SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:06.66 4:55.42 4:46.81
70 Jay King JR-3 USC-Beaufort 4:19.27 4:36.55 4:48.07
72 Jakarriez Sanders FR-1 Claflin 4:08.54 3:39.64 4:49.00
73 Christopher Hernandez Senior Genesse Valley Harriers 4:35.72 6:14.40 4:50.23
74 Caleb Patterson SR-4 Claflin 5:41.60 6:07.87 4:51.96
75 Patrick Timmerman SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 5:22.25 5:45.69 4:52.95
76 Landon Mayfield FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 6:02.62 3:32.27 4:54.81
77 Ryusei Takahashi SR-4 Benedict 6:20.47 5:23.55 4:59.58
78 Andrew Davis SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:14.66 6:29.58 4:59.67
79 Richard Gao SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:27.75 6:43.19 5:14.99

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hunter Kurz SR-4 Mississippi College 8:32.33 8:07.93 6:20.59 6:44.99 6:25.47 8:27.45
2 Brayden Hamblen SR-4 East Tenn. St. 10:20.54 8:08.61 8:08.61 5:51.80 8:47.70 8:47.70
3 Brock Kelly SO-2 Mississippi College 6:35.82 8:14.77 6:30.87 6:30.87 8:39.51 10:23.41
4 Evan Guzman SO-2 East Tenn. St. 7:26.16 8:27.00 8:27.00 7:41.37 10:43.89 7:36.30
5 Donald Kibet FR-1 Benedict 11:02.77 8:29.82 9:31.00 10:06.69 10:16.89 7:18.45
6 Myles Stoots JR-3 East Tenn. St. 8:40.22 8:30.02 8:35.12 9:05.73 10:22.23 10:42.63
7 Tristan Olpin SO-2 Emory 6:54.30 8:31.48 9:48.21 6:33.84 6:28.73 8:31.48
8 Nathan Hillis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 9:39.31 8:32.66 8:07.03 8:48.04 6:03.99 9:18.80
9 Jake Hamacher SO-2 Charleston Southern 9:26.72 8:35.20 6:05.80 7:02.47 6:57.32 9:31.88
10 Lewis Budgen SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:41.45 8:36.28 7:34.33 10:45.35 8:15.63 10:35.03
11 Xian Campbell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 9:07.50 8:36.51 6:48.05 6:01.56 6:22.22 8:26.18
12 Will Mitchell SO-2 Western Carolina 6:53.63 8:37.03 7:24.65 6:53.63 6:17.44 6:07.10
13 Andrew Pahnke SR-4 Emory 8:26.99 8:37.33 6:22.83 7:35.25 6:17.65 10:10.45
14 Max Blader FR-1 Charleston Southern 6:43.69 8:37.54 11:12.81 7:30.26 9:55.17 6:48.86
15 Devin Wade SO-2 Georgia Tech 8:54.22 8:38.66 9:40.90 7:36.42 10:17.21 7:10.49
16 Zack Wedding SO-2 Charleston Southern 6:44.67 8:38.80 8:12.86 6:39.48 7:36.55 9:46.25
17 Jeff Wedding SO-2 Charleston Southern 8:13.00 8:38.94 6:03.26 10:17.54 10:27.92 11:14.63
18 Tristan Autry SO-2 Georgia Tech 8:55.56 8:39.96 11:05.55 6:35.17 10:08.36 7:16.77
19 Hayden Goode SO-2 North Greenville 8:32.50 8:42.96 10:11.87 8:01.13 9:24.80 11:09.39
20 Emmanuel Corral SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10:17.97 8:43.70 6:11.83 10:54.63 10:28.44 11:15.58
21 David Evans SO-2 Emory 10:25.98 8:46.03 9:07.08 9:01.81 10:47.02 10:47.02
22 Jack Watson SO-2 East Tenn. St. 6:51.66 8:47.76 11:20.81 10:59.70 6:35.82 8:58.32
23 Jackson Wedge Senior Unattached 8:33.37 8:49.24 8:38.66 7:08.69 10:50.97 11:01.55
24 Nikhil Makker FR-1 Emory 8:55.16 8:49.86 7:40.98 10:46.43 9:58.75 7:03.89
25 Nelson Kipkemboi SO-2 Benedict 10:59.05 8:51.49 7:10.51 10:32.48 9:18.07 11:15.00
26 Harrison Morris SR-4 Georgia Tech 11:04.73 8:51.78 8:35.83 7:53.29 6:17.57 7:10.75
27 Evan Crawford SR-4 Charleston Southern 8:46.69 8:52.01 9:07.97 8:14.77 9:23.93 7:32.21
28 Joey Tindale FR-1 Erskine 8:31.03 8:52.32 7:11.18 10:06.85 9:02.97 7:53.77
29 Andrew Edney JR-3 Western Carolina 9:24.48 8:52.52 10:17.73 7:53.95 11:00.33 10:49.68
30 Jonathan Orelowitz SO-2 Emory 8:12.75 8:55.59 8:50.24 11:04.14 7:45.97 7:40.61
31 Ty Duben SR-4 Citadel 10:06.05 8:56.32 7:35.88 10:22.14 8:02.69 7:51.97
32 Lucas Moskovitz FR-1 Emory 9:57.28 8:58.09 6:59.71 9:41.14 6:32.81 10:34.95
33 Hudson Hayes FR-1 Campbell 7:16.08 8:58.36 7:32.23 8:42.21 6:27.62 9:09.13
34 John Davis SO-2 Western Carolina 9:52.78 8:58.89 7:43.45 6:17.23 8:53.51 10:03.56
35 Matthew McClure FR-1 Emory 11:38.80 9:01.70 7:45.87 11:17.13 9:28.79 11:11.71
36 Nicholas Kiser SO-2 Western Carolina 10:12.87 9:02.36 10:07.45 9:07.79 11:23.38 8:46.09
37 Brandon Dugar SO-2 North Greenville 10:35.36 9:03.04 11:18.80 10:29.93 7:30.73 7:52.45
38 DaMauri Little JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 7:26.47 9:04.47 8:31.81 9:09.92 11:09.70 8:53.58
39 Will Ray JR-3 Citadel 9:16.54 9:05.62 7:27.41 7:38.32 7:43.78 11:11.12
40 Timothy Depue SR-4 Charleston Southern 7:27.61 9:05.86 11:11.41 8:49.49 9:44.07 8:27.65
41 Henry Stecher SO-2 Western Carolina 10:13.48 9:07.75 7:07.25 6:50.82 7:45.59 9:13.23
42 Alex Morgan Senior Unattached 8:30.98 9:09.44 8:58.46 9:25.93 11:10.32 9:36.92
43 Abdul Jaber FR-1 East Tenn. St. 6:37.66 9:12.30 6:54.23 10:51.72 11:46.95 9:56.49
44 Jon Lakeman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:28.99 9:13.25 6:54.94 8:12.40 10:03.05 9:35.38
45 Noah Julian SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7:34.42 9:14.16 10:31.75 10:37.29 8:18.75 6:55.62
46 Sol Shafer JR-3 Bob Jones 11:43.01 9:17.94 9:06.79 6:41.72 7:37.51 8:22.15
47 Thaddaeus Bertoni FR-1 North Greenville 6:42.23 9:18.65 8:28.38 10:31.28 10:14.52 9:41.00
48 Solomon Canup FR-1 North Greenville 8:01.60 9:26.58 8:07.26 9:32.25 8:18.59 11:53.89
49 Cayden Chance FR-1 Erskine 11:57.55 9:29.48 8:09.76 8:26.84 7:12.81 7:07.11
50 Kaleb Ellis Freshman Unattached 10:50.27 9:30.41 12:10.13 7:13.52 8:33.37 10:27.46
51 Isaac Riggs SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7:16.38 9:34.18 10:08.63 6:59.16 11:34.76 9:11.22
52 Seth Cordes JR-3 Bob Jones 13:07.04 10:05.41 11:12.01 7:52.22 9:23.04 9:41.20
  Christian Balcer SO-2 Mississippi College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Cole Benoit JR-3 Mississippi College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hunter Kurz SR-4 Mississippi College 10:34.31 8:07.93
2 Brayden Hamblen SR-4 East Tenn. St. 7:58.84 8:08.61
3 Brock Kelly SO-2 Mississippi College 8:59.30 8:14.77
4 Evan Guzman SO-2 East Tenn. St. 6:05.04 8:27.00
5 Donald Kibet FR-1 Benedict 7:49.04 8:29.82
6 Myles Stoots JR-3 East Tenn. St. 10:32.43 8:30.02
16 Zack Wedding SO-2 Charleston Southern 6:03.16 8:38.80
20 Emmanuel Corral SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 11:10.34 8:43.70
  Cole Benoit JR-3 Mississippi College DNF DNF
  Christian Balcer SO-2 Mississippi College DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Tristan Olpin SO-2 Emory 10:54.70 8:31.48 6:03.15
8 Nathan Hillis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 10:20.32 8:32.66 8:01.90
9 Jake Hamacher SO-2 Charleston Southern 7:59.14 8:35.20 7:17.92
10 Lewis Budgen SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:29.87 8:36.28 8:36.28
11 Xian Campbell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 7:08.71 8:36.51 8:57.17
12 Will Mitchell SO-2 Western Carolina 10:20.44 8:37.03 10:15.27
13 Andrew Pahnke SR-4 Emory 9:49.76 8:37.33 9:54.93
14 Max Blader FR-1 Charleston Southern 8:27.19 8:37.54 6:38.51
15 Devin Wade SO-2 Georgia Tech 7:00.12 8:38.66 9:25.34
17 Jeff Wedding SO-2 Charleston Southern 10:07.16 8:38.94 7:41.86
18 Tristan Autry SO-2 Georgia Tech 6:55.97 8:39.96 10:49.95
40 Timothy Depue SR-4 Charleston Southern 11:16.87 9:05.86 8:27.65
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Hayden Goode SO-2 North Greenville 9:35.26 8:42.96
21 David Evans SO-2 Emory 7:06.09 8:46.03
22 Jack Watson SO-2 East Tenn. St. 10:22.76 8:47.76
23 Jackson Wedge Senior Unattached 11:12.14 8:49.24
24 Nikhil Makker FR-1 Emory 7:46.28 8:49.86
25 Nelson Kipkemboi SO-2 Benedict 10:21.85 8:51.49
26 Harrison Morris SR-4 Georgia Tech 7:32.02 8:51.78
29 Andrew Edney JR-3 Western Carolina 10:49.68 8:52.52
34 John Davis SO-2 Western Carolina 9:58.17 8:58.89
36 Nicholas Kiser SO-2 Western Carolina 8:29.82 9:02.36
41 Henry Stecher SO-2 Western Carolina 11:13.74 9:07.75
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Evan Crawford SR-4 Charleston Southern 10:59.70 6:33.69 10:49.06 10:59.70 10:54.38 8:52.01
28 Joey Tindale FR-1 Erskine 9:40.23 9:08.29 11:16.05 6:49.89 8:20.38 8:52.32
30 Jonathan Orelowitz SO-2 Emory 6:57.76 8:18.10 11:36.27 6:41.70 10:53.42 8:55.59
32 Lucas Moskovitz FR-1 Emory 7:37.38 6:54.33 9:19.62 10:29.57 9:03.47 8:58.09
33 Hudson Hayes FR-1 Campbell 9:30.67 6:27.62 10:46.04 10:56.80 7:21.46 8:58.36
35 Matthew McClure FR-1 Emory 7:56.70 8:40.04 9:55.87 11:27.96 11:27.96 9:01.70
43 Abdul Jaber FR-1 East Tenn. St. 8:17.07 9:06.78 10:07.53 11:52.47 7:32.89 9:12.30
44 Jon Lakeman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:32.81 10:14.11 7:00.47 10:41.77 8:51.12 9:13.25
45 Noah Julian SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11:49.33 11:21.62 10:09.58 7:45.50 10:09.58 9:14.16
50 Kaleb Ellis Freshman Unattached 6:39.29 10:44.57 8:04.85 11:18.79 10:27.46 9:30.41
Men's 3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Ty Duben SR-4 Citadel 8:50.96 8:56.32 7:03.70 11:37.22
37 Brandon Dugar SO-2 North Greenville 6:41.85 9:03.04 9:03.04 11:24.23
38 DaMauri Little JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 10:04.37 9:04.47 7:04.69 8:04.58
39 Will Ray JR-3 Citadel 6:54.68 9:05.62 8:38.34 8:00.15
42 Alex Morgan Senior Unattached 8:09.01 9:09.44 7:47.03 10:26.37
46 Sol Shafer JR-3 Bob Jones 11:03.95 9:17.94 10:52.79 9:06.79
47 Thaddaeus Bertoni FR-1 North Greenville 8:28.38 9:18.65 11:15.97 6:53.40
48 Solomon Canup FR-1 North Greenville 9:49.25 9:26.58 8:29.93 9:32.25
49 Cayden Chance FR-1 Erskine 8:15.45 9:29.48 8:04.06 11:11.99
51 Isaac Riggs SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7:33.61 9:34.18 11:11.79 9:39.93
52 Seth Cordes JR-3 Bob Jones 8:28.55 10:05.41 8:28.55 12:06.50

Men 5000m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ronan O'Neill FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 14:51.48 12:46.68 12:28.85
2 Emmanuel Corral SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 14:55.92 11:02.98 16:43.43
3 Nigel Dos Santos SR-4 USC Upstate 14:57.91 17:57.50 14:22.00
4 Tyler Surface Junior Unattached 15:00.34 12:27.29 19:03.44
5 Abdiqadir Mohamed JR-3 Alabama State 15:02.08 13:13.83 12:37.75
6 William Hartig SO-2 East Tenn. St. 15:02.76 12:02.21 18:03.32
7 Nathan Stewart SO-2 Davidson 15:03.83 15:30.95 17:10.37
8 Jacob Parkinson SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15:06.16 19:19.89 11:46.81
9 Adam Chase   Unattached 15:29.98 16:07.18 20:08.98
10 Brett Lucas SR-4 Emory 15:34.33 18:41.20 19:55.95
11 Aman Tsegay SO-2 Mount Olive 15:37.62 15:47.00 11:05.71
12 Monroe Thompkins SR-4 USC Upstate 15:40.86 19:07.85 11:08.01
13 Jared Keklak SR-4 USC Upstate 15:49.16 12:48.82 20:33.91

Men 5000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayden Goode SO-2 North Greenville 14:45.60 14:17.33 15:42.12
2 Jacob Mitchell SO-2 USC-Beaufort 13:13.12 16:12.52 15:44.19
3 Thomas Macagg SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 11:41.98 18:01.42 15:48.61
4 Izic Harris SO-2 North Greenville 14:43.74 17:36.64 16:00.58
5 Eli Riggs SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 15:26.28 13:20.85 16:04.87
6 Jacob Holcombe SR-4 North Greenville 12:29.65 14:07.01 16:13.57
7 Joshua Jenkins SR-4 Alabama State 19:28.70 15:15.48 16:13.91
8 Chris Post JR-3 USC Upstate 16:18.00 13:12.18 16:18.00
9 Abdiselam Green FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 20:22.61 20:32.47 16:25.97
10 Matthew Heath SO-2 North Greenville 16:06.26 21:21.78 16:25.98
11 Marc Johnson SO-2 Bob Jones 16:46.23 17:55.29 16:26.50
12 Andrew Latimer JR-3 SC State 14:25.04 16:04.47 16:34.29
13 Evan Seaman FR-1 Bob Jones 16:56.12 15:56.35 16:36.19
14 Joshua Meadows SR-4 Erskine 14:28.26 13:18.40 16:37.99
15 Carter Sexton JR-3 USC Upstate 16:43.32 12:52.56 16:43.32
16 Christopher Coombs   Unattached 16:40.94 17:41.61 16:51.05
17 Jonathan Penter SR-4 Erskine 19:17.59 12:21.27 16:55.43
18 Patrick Timmerman SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 12:37.13 17:33.84 17:03.14
19 Travis Patten JR-3 USC-Beaufort 21:25.05 22:16.87 17:16.33
20 Kristian Sanchez FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23:13.44 13:16.25 18:25.90
Men 5000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hayden Goode SO-2 North Greenville 15:42.12
2 Jacob Mitchell SO-2 USC-Beaufort 15:44.19
3 Thomas Macagg SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 15:48.61
4 Izic Harris SO-2 North Greenville 16:00.58
5 Eli Riggs SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 16:04.87
6 Jacob Holcombe SR-4 North Greenville 16:13.57
8 Chris Post JR-3 USC Upstate 16:18.00
10 Matthew Heath SO-2 North Greenville 16:25.98
12 Andrew Latimer JR-3 SC State 16:34.29
15 Carter Sexton JR-3 USC Upstate 16:43.32
Men 5000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Joshua Jenkins SR-4 Alabama State 17:41.57 16:13.91 20:46.61 19:18.96
9 Abdiselam Green FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 15:16.96 16:25.97 18:24.29 13:28.50
11 Marc Johnson SO-2 Bob Jones 19:43.80 16:26.50 14:08.39 20:33.13
13 Evan Seaman FR-1 Bob Jones 18:55.66 16:36.19 21:15.13 13:26.92
14 Joshua Meadows SR-4 Erskine 13:48.34 16:37.99 12:38.48 17:47.85
16 Christopher Coombs   Unattached 12:38.29 16:51.05 21:54.37 17:51.72
17 Jonathan Penter SR-4 Erskine 14:53.58 16:55.43 15:34.20 15:54.51
18 Patrick Timmerman SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 21:59.85 17:03.14 21:59.85 14:19.44
19 Travis Patten JR-3 USC-Beaufort 12:57.25 17:16.33 16:34.88 21:14.69
20 Kristian Sanchez FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 17:08.49 18:25.90 14:11.55 18:03.79

Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Jenkins JR-3 Campbell 9.64 8.17 9.07 8.50
2 Ebenezer Edzii SO-2 Campbell 6.21 8.27 8.27 7.12
3 Vaughn DeVaughn III FR-1 Alabama State 6.40 8.41 8.58 6.98
4 Cameron Smith SR-4 USC Upstate 6.34 8.45 7.86 7.10
5 Jamikal Pena SR-4 USC Upstate 9.27 8.50 10.37 10.54
6 Jordan Martin SR-4 Mount Olive 9.91 8.54 8.97 6.58
6 Kevin Francis SO-2 Benedict 8.20 8.54 10.34 7.52
8 Andre Leslie SO-2 Campbell 9.59 8.56 8.14 10.36
9 Thomas Olesen SO-2 Charlotte 8.83 8.57 10.80 10.72
10 Jacobie Sims FR-1 North Greenville 10.88 8.63 6.22 10.10
11 Kimani Richards SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.08 8.63 7.51 8.03
12 Samuel Thompson FR-1 Charlotte 11.24 8.64 8.21 6.48
13 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.82 8.64 8.21 10.11
14 DeMarco Thompson FR-1 Alabama State 8.58 8.66 6.85 7.28
15 Darius Holmes SO-2 Claflin 10.07 8.83 7.60 10.16
16 Marcus Thomason SO-2 North Greenville 10.10 8.86 8.07 8.51
17 Quandarious Patrick SO-2 Claflin 6.91 9.09 10.09 9.28
18 Shaun Jones SO-2 Erskine 6.44 9.20 8.56 7.27
19 Jason Huang FR-1 Emory 10.04 9.21 11.15 6.73
20 Omaryion Boatwright FR-1 Claflin 7.69 9.37 11.62 6.84
21 Augustis Frasier SO-2 USC-Beaufort 10.87 9.37 7.22 10.59
22 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.40 9.60 9.22 8.45
23 Misha Gray FR-1 Bob Jones 11.96 9.72 11.47 7.68
24 Corey Witter SR-4 Benedict 9.70 9.89 12.27 11.58
25 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.35 10.55 11.50 8.87
26 Chase Cohee SR-4 Benedict 8.62 11.34 13.95 14.18
  Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Connor Wetherington FR-1 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Morris Walker FR-1 Benedict DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Jenkins JR-3 Campbell 9.15 6.29 8.17 5.72 7.28 8.09
2 Ebenezer Edzii SO-2 Campbell 8.11 7.86 8.27 7.78 8.27 6.54
3 Vaughn DeVaughn III FR-1 Alabama State 8.92 8.50 8.41 6.65 10.26 9.59
4 Cameron Smith SR-4 USC Upstate 10.99 8.20 8.45 7.27 6.76 6.34
6 Jordan Martin SR-4 Mount Olive 10.25 6.07 8.54 10.42 10.17 6.84
10 Jacobie Sims FR-1 North Greenville 10.19 10.45 8.63 7.51 8.63 9.24
12 Samuel Thompson FR-1 Charlotte 9.85 9.34 8.64 11.24 9.34 6.14
13 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.74 10.20 8.64 7.35 7.43 8.30
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jamikal Pena SR-4 USC Upstate 9.86 8.50 10.80 7.57 6.04
9 Thomas Olesen SO-2 Charlotte 6.09 8.57 11.06 9.69 9.69
14 DeMarco Thompson FR-1 Alabama State 9.62 8.66 10.66 6.76 10.14
16 Marcus Thomason SO-2 North Greenville 8.16 8.86 11.43 8.33 7.18
18 Shaun Jones SO-2 Erskine 11.96 9.20 7.64 9.39 8.84
  Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Connor Wetherington FR-1 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kimani Richards SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.48 8.63 11.14 6.30 9.15
15 Darius Holmes SO-2 Claflin 6.27 8.83 7.07 9.19 8.83
17 Quandarious Patrick SO-2 Claflin 11.55 9.09 8.19 11.64 6.64
19 Jason Huang FR-1 Emory 6.91 9.21 10.32 8.29 6.45
20 Omaryion Boatwright FR-1 Claflin 10.22 9.37 12.00 7.69 11.44
21 Augustis Frasier SO-2 USC-Beaufort 7.22 9.37 7.78 11.72 10.78
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Andre Leslie SO-2 Campbell 8.56 9.93
22 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 9.60 11.81
23 Misha Gray FR-1 Bob Jones 9.72 10.60
24 Corey Witter SR-4 Benedict 9.89 11.97
25 Daniel Fulwood FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.55 10.55
26 Chase Cohee SR-4 Benedict 11.34 11.91
  Morris Walker FR-1 Benedict DNF DNF
Men 60m Hurdles Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kevin Francis SO-2 Benedict 8.54 9.48 6.58 10.59 9.57 9.23 9.31
  Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men 60m Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Justin Leaston JR-3 Charlotte 7.72
2 Filip Demsar JR-3 South Carolina 7.76
3 Jayden Smith SO-2 Davidson 7.81
4 Tyler Graves   Unattached 7.81
5 Jason Holmes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.82
6 Jahiem Stern FR-1 Hampton 7.82
7 Elisha Brooks JR-3 South Carolina 8.08
8 Sierra Hendrix-Williams   Unattached 8.09

Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Filip Demsar JR-3 South Carolina 7.48 9.68 7.64 7.87
2 Justin Leaston JR-3 Charlotte 6.23 7.41 5.60 7.88
3 Jahiem Stern FR-1 Hampton 6.97 9.03 7.37 7.92
4 Jason Holmes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 8.71 6.89 7.68 7.91
5 Jayden Smith SO-2 Davidson 10.18 8.83 7.56 7.95
6 Tyler Graves   Unattached 8.04 10.35 9.40 7.96
7 Sierra Hendrix-Williams   Unattached 6.48 8.40 7.28 8.00
8 Elisha Brooks JR-3 South Carolina 7.22 5.94 6.90 8.02
9 Sidney Littlejohn JR-3 Charlotte 8.11 7.14 6.33 8.11
10 Thomas Smith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 9.83 9.10 7.72 8.12
11 Jaden Jenkins JR-3 Campbell 8.75 6.79 7.36 8.17
12