February 3- 4, 2023
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebekah Howard SO-2 East Tenn. St. 7:02.45 9:39.36 7:20.56 7:26.59 7:08.49 10:03.50
2 Heidi Fortin SR-4 Citadel 10:32.94 11:33.80 7:36.45 11:15.54 10:57.28 10:08.59
3 Katie Hamfeldt FR-1 Georgia Tech 8:29.83 7:28.41 8:29.83 10:57.25 11:52.53 10:14.25
4 Caroline Hilliard SR-4 Western Carolina 11:46.98 7:53.37 12:11.57 13:19.19 11:59.27 10:14.76
5 Erin Fegans SO-2 Georgia Tech 9:50.98 8:00.17 12:37.19 9:44.82 10:34.07 10:15.60
6 Sarah Burwell SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:05.06 8:04.05 13:47.97 7:51.31 11:34.23 10:36.90
7 Katie Ranck SO-2 Georgia Southern 12:38.69 12:25.94 12:38.69 7:51.79 7:32.66 10:37.55
8 Julia Danko JR-3 Emory 10:38.00 8:30.40 11:54.56 12:58.36 12:58.36 10:38.00
9 Jenna Pellizzari SO-2 South Carolina 8:38.82 8:32.41 13:27.05 11:06.13 8:00.39 10:40.51
10 Catherine Hall JR-3 Georgia Southern 13:23.48 11:21.35 10:42.78 12:19.20 12:06.35 10:42.78
11 Katherine Byrne SO-2 Georgia Tech 8:29.47 12:53.87 9:40.41 7:44.32 8:10.12 10:44.89
12 Makayla Hollifield SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 10:07.58 13:53.81 9:28.80 9:41.73 12:10.39 10:46.36
13 Lilly Sirover JR-3 Davidson 9:21.04 8:15.81 8:02.76 11:05.42 8:48.42 10:52.37
14 Riley McKinney FR-1 Western Carolina 8:56.72 8:04.36 7:57.81 12:06.53 12:06.53 10:54.53
15 Karli Townsell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 8:04.98 11:54.36 13:06.45 11:47.80 13:39.22 10:55.37
16 Emily Henkel SR-4 Davidson 7:45.85 8:18.66 11:09.25 7:39.29 13:13.91 10:56.12
17 Molly Sullivan FR-1 Davidson 8:33.78 9:39.65 11:38.22 11:05.28 8:27.20 10:58.69
18 Alondra Reyna-Lopez SR-4 Georgia Southern 10:38.94 9:19.90 8:07.44 9:52.83 11:25.05 10:58.70
19 Sydney Runyan SO-2 Western Carolina 10:24.64 13:17.42 10:44.58 8:11.74 10:51.22 11:04.51
20 Madelynn Duffield SO-2 Western Carolina 8:19.09 10:45.49 13:45.16 9:12.33 11:18.76 11:05.45
21 Reese Connelly SO-2 Georgia Southern 8:13.63 10:00.36 8:46.98 8:33.64 8:46.98 11:07.06
22 Helena Kummings JR-3 Emory 11:20.74 7:53.85 8:07.20 10:47.37 9:27.29 11:07.39
23 Chloe Mumaw FR-1 Erskine 13:21.03 11:40.90 12:47.65 11:14.20 13:27.70 11:07.52
24 Becca Bowers JR-3 Erskine 13:16.02 8:28.38 12:29.19 14:02.84 10:22.10 11:08.92
25 Angeline Kravitz FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 13:41.28 12:54.16 13:34.55 12:13.77 12:54.16 11:13.18
26 Katherine Thompson JR-3 Erskine 14:13.97 12:11.97 10:03.20 13:46.86 13:46.86 11:17.75
27 Lauren Esselborn JR-3 Western Carolina 10:50.96 9:15.03 10:03.00 9:35.59 11:11.52 11:25.22
28 Paris Alsup FR-1 North Greenville 13:49.71 9:45.68 12:39.98 9:45.68 10:13.57 11:37.23
29 Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict 15:04.49 12:02.19 11:48.17 9:27.94 11:06.10 11:41.15
30 Emma Bright SO-2 North Greenville 10:11.29 12:45.87 9:50.21 9:22.11 11:49.66 11:42.63
31 Madeline Gaskin FR-1 West Georgia 13:03.53 13:38.82 13:24.71 10:00.00 14:28.24 11:45.88
32 Raleigh Faulkner FR-1 Erskine 12:35.63 8:33.26 11:02.95 9:30.28 13:11.27 11:52.85
33 Lauren Jones FR-1 Bob Jones 11:12.79 13:28.78 12:38.68 10:01.22 13:57.41 11:55.73
34 Izabelle Trefts SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 10:33.92 9:35.63 9:21.06 14:56.23 13:57.94 12:08.64
35 Vivian Bryant FR-1 Erskine 13:10.76 15:15.23 14:53.26 10:51.64 15:29.87 12:12.18
36 Mina Shull FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11:59.16 14:40.60 14:11.25 13:12.54 14:40.60 12:13.83
37 Margaret Snyder SR-4 Bob Jones 10:19.69 13:26.34 10:12.22 10:27.16 8:42.63 12:26.61
38 Hannah Chelton FR-1 North Greenville 15:35.24 15:05.31 15:20.28 12:05.75 13:57.98 12:28.19
39 Kylie Futrell SO-2 North Greenville 13:35.73 14:06.22 10:32.76 8:53.66 10:17.52 12:42.36
40 Elisabeth Farley FR-1 Bob Jones 12:54.98 13:18.70 12:23.35 9:13.56 12:07.53 13:10.79
41 Kacey Miller SO-2 North Greenville 17:16.22 11:33.47 10:05.79 11:57.39 10:53.62 13:17.09
  Kalyn Gibbs FR-1 Bethune-Cookman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rebekah Howard SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12:04.20 7:44.70 10:03.50 8:20.91 7:02.45 8:26.94 11:34.03
2 Heidi Fortin SR-4 Citadel 12:28.57 12:28.57 10:08.59 13:11.17 7:30.36 12:16.40 10:08.59
3 Katie Hamfeldt FR-1 Georgia Tech 8:05.26 10:01.97 10:14.25 12:41.67 12:04.82 7:16.12 9:06.69
4 Caroline Hilliard SR-4 Western Carolina 9:37.88 8:05.66 10:14.76 13:13.04 12:23.86 10:08.62 9:44.03
5 Erin Fegans SO-2 Georgia Tech 7:35.55 10:09.45 10:15.60 10:34.07 8:30.95 8:18.64 9:50.98
6 Sarah Burwell SO-2 Georgia Tech 7:51.31 11:15.12 10:36.90 11:46.96 12:25.18 9:14.11 13:09.76
8 Julia Danko JR-3 Emory 10:18.86 7:45.74 10:38.00 11:22.66 13:17.50 9:15.06 10:12.48
11 Katherine Byrne SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:42.93 11:30.04 10:44.89 12:34.53 11:42.93 12:08.73 10:32.00
17 Molly Sullivan FR-1 Davidson 9:06.72 11:31.63 10:58.69 9:13.30 9:39.65 8:27.20 10:52.11
19 Sydney Runyan SO-2 Western Carolina 7:58.45 9:04.90 11:04.51 9:04.90 8:31.68 12:44.19 10:24.64
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Katie Ranck SO-2 Georgia Southern 9:21.05 9:01.92 7:45.42 10:37.55 12:51.44 11:15.81
9 Jenna Pellizzari SO-2 South Carolina 12:55.02 8:45.22 8:45.22 10:40.51 12:55.02 10:34.11
10 Catherine Hall JR-3 Georgia Southern 9:06.37 8:02.09 8:34.23 10:42.78 8:21.37 10:55.64
12 Makayla Hollifield SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 13:08.56 11:25.15 11:51.00 10:46.36 13:02.10 13:53.81
13 Lilly Sirover JR-3 Davidson 9:07.99 14:01.56 8:28.85 10:52.37 10:39.33 8:48.42
14 Riley McKinney FR-1 Western Carolina 14:04.35 8:37.08 8:23.99 10:54.53 11:07.62 11:33.81
15 Karli Townsell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 12:33.68 11:41.25 8:50.85 10:55.37 10:02.94 8:57.41
16 Emily Henkel SR-4 Davidson 8:51.46 12:08.30 7:58.97 10:56.12 11:09.25 10:23.32
20 Madelynn Duffield SO-2 Western Carolina 12:12.00 12:45.27 11:25.42 11:05.45 9:58.91 12:45.27
22 Helena Kummings JR-3 Emory 8:33.89 14:27.61 7:47.18 11:07.39 11:27.42 12:14.13
27 Lauren Esselborn JR-3 Western Carolina 10:03.00 7:59.66 10:30.41 11:25.22 10:03.00 8:13.36
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Alondra Reyna-Lopez SR-4 Georgia Southern 12:37.51 12:37.51 10:58.70 13:10.44
21 Reese Connelly SO-2 Georgia Southern 8:53.65 8:00.29 11:07.06 11:13.73
23 Chloe Mumaw FR-1 Erskine 13:27.70 8:54.02 11:07.52 8:27.32
24 Becca Bowers JR-3 Erskine 12:15.82 13:42.78 11:08.92 11:08.92
25 Angeline Kravitz FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9:25.48 13:41.28 11:13.18 10:05.87
26 Katherine Thompson JR-3 Erskine 12:18.75 13:26.53 11:17.75 10:03.20
29 Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict 8:31.84 14:57.48 11:41.15 10:10.00
34 Izabelle Trefts SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 11:03.07 8:44.62 12:08.64 12:52.36
36 Mina Shull FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 15:09.95 14:40.60 12:13.83 11:29.80
  Kalyn Gibbs FR-1 Bethune-Cookman DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Paris Alsup FR-1 North Greenville 14:38.51 11:37.23 12:53.93 12:39.98 13:35.76
30 Emma Bright SO-2 North Greenville 12:17.77 11:42.63 13:13.98 14:45.32 13:13.98
31 Madeline Gaskin FR-1 West Georgia 9:03.53 11:45.88 10:00.00 11:17.65 12:49.41
32 Raleigh Faulkner FR-1 Erskine 8:19.00 11:52.85 13:25.52 14:01.17 9:16.03
33 Lauren Jones FR-1 Bob Jones 13:35.94 11:55.73 14:47.51 14:40.35 11:19.95
35 Vivian Bryant FR-1 Erskine 13:03.44 12:12.18 13:03.44 14:53.26 11:28.25
37 Margaret Snyder SR-4 Bob Jones 9:19.96 12:26.61 13:18.88 10:57.02 14:18.61
38 Hannah Chelton FR-1 North Greenville 16:05.17 12:28.19 15:42.72 12:13.23 14:42.87
39 Kylie Futrell SO-2 North Greenville 11:18.50 12:42.36 9:08.90 16:23.45 9:01.28
40 Elisabeth Farley FR-1 Bob Jones 16:44.31 13:10.79 11:51.72 15:56.86 14:45.69
41 Kacey Miller SO-2 North Greenville 14:36.80 13:17.09 11:49.41 10:21.73 10:45.65