January 20-21, 2023
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women 200m Dash Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayla Jamison SO-2 South Carolina 26.43 29.71 29.94 27.60 20.12 23.39
2 Felicia Brown Edwards   Unattached 29.75 23.89 23.89 23.42 19.21 23.42
3 Angel Frank JR-3 South Carolina 29.05 22.39 21.67 25.24 30.96 23.81
4 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 South Carolina 17.28 26.15 25.67 17.52 18.24 23.99
5 Devine Parker JR-3 Georgia Southern 22.39 28.65 19.26 29.85 28.17 24.07
6 Scovia Ayikoru SR-4 Georgia Southern 29.27 19.11 24.44 24.44 21.05 24.19
7 Tiffani Rae Pittman SO-2 Howard 17.48 25.49 24.27 16.99 28.40 24.27
8 Kayla Sweeney JR-3 Coastal Carolina 18.09 29.82 19.80 28.35 29.58 24.44
9 Naveyh Frost SO-2 Troy 18.59 22.75 27.40 18.59 24.71 24.46
10 Najhyrai Watson FR-1 Georgia Southern 20.10 28.44 25.25 19.37 21.33 24.51
11 Lamaria Washington SO-2 Howard 28.04 29.27 29.27 26.07 27.79 24.59
12 Pebbles Scott SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 17.77 22.95 19.99 20.97 23.44 24.67
13 Anastasia Sumpter SO-2 South Carolina 17.56 23.74 25.47 17.31 25.71 24.72
14 Halutie Hor JR-3 Coppin State 20.17 25.21 26.73 19.92 19.67 25.21
15 Jharna Alston   Unattached 22.31 28.40 26.62 25.61 30.17 25.35
Women 200m Dash Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayla Jamison SO-2 South Carolina 20.12 26.43 19.89 30.18 23.39
2 Felicia Brown Edwards   Unattached 28.81 23.42 25.53 25.30 23.42
8 Kayla Sweeney JR-3 Coastal Carolina 31.29 28.84 19.80 24.44 24.44
9 Naveyh Frost SO-2 Troy 23.24 27.89 28.62 19.82 24.46
Women 200m Dash Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aalliyah Francis FR-1 South Carolina 23.99 25.19 17.04 18.00 21.12 26.39 21.12
7 Tiffani Rae Pittman SO-2 Howard 24.27 25.24 27.67 18.45 31.07 30.58 27.43
12 Pebbles Scott SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 24.67 20.23 30.59 19.74 19.25 20.48 19.49
13 Anastasia Sumpter SO-2 South Carolina 24.72 27.69 31.40 18.05 17.56 23.74 29.67
Women 200m Dash Invite Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Angel Frank JR-3 South Carolina 23.81 30.24
10 Najhyrai Watson FR-1 Georgia Southern 24.51 18.63
14 Halutie Hor JR-3 Coppin State 25.21 23.95
Women 200m Dash Invite Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Devine Parker JR-3 Georgia Southern 18.54 29.61 16.85 24.07
6 Scovia Ayikoru SR-4 Georgia Southern 24.44 25.40 31.45 24.19
11 Lamaria Washington SO-2 Howard 29.27 20.17 27.05 24.59
15 Jharna Alston   Unattached 19.78 24.85 32.71 25.35