January 20-21, 2023
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC Appalachian AC

Women 3000m Run Afternoon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cadi Rowe JR-3 Troy 10:15.27 9:07.59
2 Sarah Watts SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10:24.59 11:52.04
3 Lily Ball FR-1 Georgia Southern 10:26.96 10:45.77
4 Talia Sullivan SO-2 SCAD Savannah 10:30.71 11:21.17
5 Montserrat De Santiago SR-4 SCAD Savannah 10:41.19 13:34.32
6 Madison Webster JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:43.04 10:55.90
7 Jenna Mallory SR-4 Montreat 10:47.15 11:13.04
8 Katie Ranck SO-2 Georgia Southern 10:48.90 11:53.79
9 Catherine Hall JR-3 Georgia Southern 10:50.27 11:03.28
10 Alesea Caldwell SO-2 Western Carolina 10:50.68 11:29.72
11 Olivia Kemp FR-1 Winthrop 10:54.32 8:56.55
12 Katharina Krosta JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:54.59 12:00.05
13 Chloe Widmann SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10:56.99 8:45.60
14 Helena Kummings JR-3 Emory 10:57.82 12:03.61
15 Catherine Slack SO-2 Montreat 11:05.25 11:11.91
16 Sarah Rudolph FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 11:08.61 11:28.67
17 Sara Klemm SO-2 Western Carolina 11:08.62 9:35.02
18 Lucy Schmitt FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 11:13.69 11:00.22
19 Ashley Rulison SR-4 Coastal Carolina 11:14.41 10:13.72
20 Reese Connelly SO-2 Georgia Southern 11:19.30 10:24.96
21 Ella Hodges FR-1 SCAD Savannah 11:19.64 13:28.78
22 Alondra Reyna-Lopez SR-4 Georgia Southern 11:20.87 9:52.36
23 Landey Green FR-1 Western Carolina 11:21.16 12:08.85
24 Madison Crumley SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 11:30.22 12:39.25
25 Melanie Tribick SO-2 Georgia Southern 11:31.41 8:10.91
26 Emma Charlton FR-1 Winthrop 11:37.12 13:14.72
27 Stef Baracaldo SO-2 SCAD Savannah 11:58.56 11:01.08
28 Bella Drewek FR-1 Gardner-Webb 12:01.83 12:52.36
29 Saidai Stuteley JR-3 Coppin State 12:05.71 12:34.74
30 Madison McDonald SO-2 Claflin 12:14.98 10:17.39
31 Alia Ibensadiken FR-1 Limestone 12:16.75 10:04.14
32 Madelyne Zarzyski SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12:21.50 9:01.30
33 Andrea Segura SO-2 Limestone 12:22.52 12:22.52
34 Kyla Marques FR-1 Coker 12:24.62 15:53.12
35 Ashley Jones SO-2 Montreat 12:27.05 13:34.29
36 Catherine Cann JR-3 Coker 12:39.85 15:42.22
37 Purity Kibet FR-1 Benedict 12:42.80 11:41.78
38 Hannah Chelton FR-1 North Greenville 12:54.92 13:18.17
39 Emma Giddens FR-1 SCAD Savannah 13:13.49 17:03.61
40 Kacey Miller SO-2 North Greenville 13:27.44 11:26.33
  Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict DNF DNF
  Valentina Garcia JR-3 SCAD Savannah DNF DNF
Women 3000m Run Afternoon Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cadi Rowe JR-3 Troy 10:33.73 10:15.27
2 Sarah Watts SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 13:19.48 10:24.59
3 Lily Ball FR-1 Georgia Southern 13:22.51 10:26.96
4 Talia Sullivan SO-2 SCAD Savannah 9:52.87 10:30.71
5 Montserrat De Santiago SR-4 SCAD Savannah 10:15.55 10:41.19
6 Madison Webster JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:49.47 10:43.04
7 Jenna Mallory SR-4 Montreat 8:57.14 10:47.15
8 Katie Ranck SO-2 Georgia Southern 8:39.12 10:48.90
9 Catherine Hall JR-3 Georgia Southern 9:58.25 10:50.27
10 Alesea Caldwell SO-2 Western Carolina 10:37.67 10:50.68
12 Katharina Krosta JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7:38.22 10:54.59
17 Sara Klemm SO-2 Western Carolina 8:41.53 11:08.62
19 Ashley Rulison SR-4 Coastal Carolina 11:27.90 11:14.41
23 Landey Green FR-1 Western Carolina 13:51.02 11:21.16
37 Purity Kibet FR-1 Benedict 16:31.64 12:42.80
Women 3000m Run Afternoon Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Olivia Kemp FR-1 Winthrop 7:38.03 10:34.69 8:04.20 7:44.57 10:54.32 14:04.08
13 Chloe Widmann SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10:43.85 10:37.28 10:50.42 11:29.84 10:56.99 13:54.38
14 Helena Kummings JR-3 Emory 8:33.10 13:29.12 9:05.99 11:30.72 10:57.82 8:46.26
15 Catherine Slack SO-2 Montreat 13:58.22 12:11.78 8:58.86 7:52.33 11:05.25 12:38.39
16 Sarah Rudolph FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 8:21.46 10:35.18 9:14.95 9:48.38 11:08.61 8:48.21
18 Lucy Schmitt FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 12:07.59 8:58.96 10:33.27 8:52.22 11:13.69 14:35.80
20 Reese Connelly SO-2 Georgia Southern 7:55.51 10:11.37 11:53.27 12:40.82 11:19.30 14:02.34
21 Ella Hodges FR-1 SCAD Savannah 8:36.53 14:16.35 9:10.51 10:45.66 11:19.64 8:22.94
22 Alondra Reyna-Lopez SR-4 Georgia Southern 11:48.11 13:03.00 8:03.42 8:10.23 11:20.87 9:18.32
29 Saidai Stuteley JR-3 Coppin State 9:33.31 12:12.97 12:05.71 15:07.14 12:05.71 11:58.46
30 Madison McDonald SO-2 Claflin 13:13.78 10:02.69 11:38.24 9:03.89 12:14.98 10:10.04
32 Madelyne Zarzyski SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 15:26.88 14:34.97 11:07.35 15:04.63 12:21.50 12:36.33
  Valentina Garcia JR-3 SCAD Savannah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jane Kiborus SO-2 Benedict DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 3000m Run Afternoon Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Madison Crumley SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 13:13.76 8:16.96 10:28.10 11:50.93 9:53.59 10:48.81 11:30.22
25 Melanie Tribick SO-2 Georgia Southern 14:24.27 12:19.81 9:26.96 14:10.44 10:15.36 14:38.09 11:31.41
26 Emma Charlton FR-1 Winthrop 14:59.29 10:34.38 9:10.73 11:44.10 12:11.98 14:52.32 11:37.12
27 Stef Baracaldo SO-2 SCAD Savannah 15:34.13 14:29.46 12:41.68 9:42.04 9:06.11 11:22.64 11:58.56
28 Bella Drewek FR-1 Gardner-Webb 10:06.34 12:52.36 15:02.29 12:09.05 15:02.29 15:31.16 12:01.83
31 Alia Ibensadiken FR-1 Limestone 12:53.59 10:11.51 12:31.49 11:17.81 11:32.55 10:11.51 12:16.75
33 Andrea Segura SO-2 Limestone 15:43.00 13:14.50 13:21.93 16:05.28 9:24.32 15:20.73 12:22.52
34 Kyla Marques FR-1 Coker 13:39.09 9:18.47 12:46.96 16:00.56 14:53.55 15:45.67 12:24.62
35 Ashley Jones SO-2 Montreat 13:49.23 9:57.64 8:50.41 13:11.88 10:57.41 15:56.23 12:27.05
36 Catherine Cann JR-3 Coker 14:18.63 14:49.03 9:45.09 10:30.68 12:32.26 12:32.26 12:39.85
38 Hannah Chelton FR-1 North Greenville 16:39.65 12:23.93 11:06.44 9:33.44 13:25.92 13:10.42 12:54.92
39 Emma Giddens FR-1 SCAD Savannah 11:54.15 12:17.95 16:55.67 10:34.80 16:31.87 11:54.15 13:13.49
40 Kacey Miller SO-2 North Greenville 14:32.04 14:56.26 14:48.19 9:41.36 14:32.04 9:25.21 13:27.44