April 14-15, 2023
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Childs SR-4 Mass. Maritime 39.95 1:00.17 37.92 50.56 10
2 Luke Chastain SR-4 Springfield 43.19 41.67 52.34 50.81 8
3 Cory Bill SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:00.67 58.63 41.81 50.98 6
4 Joseph Wong SR-4 Springfield 53.59 1:01.75 49.50 51.03 5
5 Thomas Czerwinski SR-4 Springfield 55.33 54.82 1:02.50 51.23 4
6 Rece Gobel SR-4 Springfield 43.10 42.07 39.51 51.30 3
7 Dylan Haime FR-1 Connecticut College 57.72 48.44 52.56 51.53 2
8 Darnell Worley JR-3 Vassar 1:05.18 1:06.74 59.49 51.73 1
9 Chris Beaulieu FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:02.83 38.42 39.98 51.92 -
10 Sam Musto JR-3 Wesleyan 50.65 39.16 50.65 52.21 -
11 Jacob Smith JR-3 Gordon 1:04.87 37.14 50.22 52.31 -
12 Evan Farnan FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:00.21 46.89 48.49 53.28 -
13 Nigel Hayes SR-4 Wesleyan 57.08 1:04.01 56.54 53.34 -
14 Stephen Spofford SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:04.64 44.34 43.81 53.42 -
15 Connor Joyce FR-1 Springfield 1:02.04 58.83 1:03.11 53.48 -
16 Luke Boylan SO-2 Babson 1:02.19 47.72 41.82 53.61 -
17 Jack Bielawa SO-2 Roger Williams 54.20 39.18 56.88 53.66 -
18 Jordan Emile SO-2 New Haven 45.09 50.99 1:06.02 53.67 -
19 Liam Engel SR-4 Roger Williams 1:09.25 54.22 53.15 53.68 -
20 Jordan Kofos SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 57.98 42.41 1:09.25 53.68 -
21 Joshua Stewart SO-2 New Haven 58.03 1:05.02 47.82 53.73 -
22 Tanner Johannsen SR-4 Coast Guard 45.22 58.14 38.76 53.83 -
23 Burke Mattey FR-1 Roger Williams 45.22 58.68 1:05.14 53.83 -
24 Sal Migliore SR-4 Springfield 1:09.16 1:05.92 38.91 54.03 -
25 Cameron Picard SR-4 New Haven 47.23 1:08.40 1:04.05 54.28 -
26 Jackson Frizzell JR-3 Coast Guard 47.37 51.18 1:10.78 54.44 -
27 Charles Dakai SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:02.63 44.66 58.82 54.46 -
28 Mauricio Baiz FR-1 Wentworth 1:00.51 50.70 40.34 54.51 -
29 Tucker Quinlan SR-4 Vassar 56.65 39.05 49.50 55.00 -
30 Vince Tarolli SO-2 Roger Williams 51.21 40.20 1:09.38 55.06 -
31 William Addison FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 51.78 1:08.30 45.72 55.08 -
32 Moses Millman SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 49.18 40.34 49.18 55.25 -
33 Xavier Silverio FR-1 Vassar 45.42 48.19 59.27 55.39 -
34 Magnum Brandt SO-2 Coast Guard 1:04.42 57.76 1:11.08 55.53 -
35 Nathan Labossiere SO-2 Roger Williams 54.55 53.44 56.78 55.66 -
36 Jacob Boutote JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 46.26 57.41 1:07.99 55.73 -
37 Jordin Prampin SR-4 Wentworth 46.90 1:10.91 1:08.12 55.83 -
38 Paul Michaelidis FR-1 Fitchburg St. 40.60 1:07.67 40.60 56.39 -
39 Joseph Mallozzi FR-1 Roger Williams 55.28 1:06.56 42.30 56.40 -
40 Dean Miller SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 45.88 41.35 50.98 56.64 -
41 Peter McGinn FR-1 Gordon 55.01 53.26 1:11.40 58.52 -
42 Matthew Wong JR-3 Wentworth 1:06.19 59.63 49.50 59.63 -
43 Zachary Cochran SR-4 Mass. Maritime 1:03.05 1:12.23 44.08 1:01.21 -
44 Shuaib Ibraheem FR-1 Wentworth 1:04.59 1:19.30 1:05.23 1:03.95 -
45 Jordan Paulin FR-1 New Haven 1:16.35 56.46 1:01.60 1:04.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jordan Emile SO-2 New Haven 39.72 53.67 41.33 48.84 47.77 42.94 -
42 Matthew Wong JR-3 Wentworth 53.67 59.63 1:10.96 1:09.17 53.67 50.09 -
43 Zachary Cochran SR-4 Mass. Maritime 51.42 1:01.21 1:13.46 1:07.95 1:11.01 53.26 -
44 Shuaib Ibraheem FR-1 Wentworth 1:14.19 1:03.95 1:12.27 57.56 54.36 1:16.10 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Moses Millman SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 55.25 -
33 Xavier Silverio FR-1 Vassar 55.39 -
36 Jacob Boutote JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 55.73 -
37 Jordin Prampin SR-4 Wentworth 55.83 -
39 Joseph Mallozzi FR-1 Roger Williams 56.40 -
41 Peter McGinn FR-1 Gordon 58.52 -
45 Jordan Paulin FR-1 New Haven 1:04.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Jordan Kofos SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 52.07 38.65 53.68 1:09.79 56.37 52.07 -
21 Joshua Stewart SO-2 New Haven 50.51 43.53 53.73 1:07.70 1:09.32 41.38 -
24 Sal Migliore SR-4 Springfield 52.41 46.47 54.03 48.09 54.57 41.07 -
25 Cameron Picard SR-4 New Haven 52.11 39.09 54.28 38.54 1:02.97 44.51 -
27 Charles Dakai SO-2 Bridgewater St. 55.01 47.38 54.46 58.28 1:09.17 40.85 -
28 Mauricio Baiz FR-1 Wentworth 1:05.96 52.33 54.51 46.34 1:07.05 1:09.78 -
38 Paul Michaelidis FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:11.06 54.70 56.39 1:10.49 59.78 1:11.06 -
40 Dean Miller SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 52.11 1:05.14 56.64 39.65 59.48 55.51 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Luke Boylan SO-2 Babson 53.61 -
17 Jack Bielawa SO-2 Roger Williams 53.66 -
22 Tanner Johannsen SR-4 Coast Guard 53.83 -
23 Burke Mattey FR-1 Roger Williams 53.83 -
26 Jackson Frizzell JR-3 Coast Guard 54.44 -
30 Vince Tarolli SO-2 Roger Williams 55.06 -
35 Nathan Labossiere SO-2 Roger Williams 55.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Dylan Haime FR-1 Connecticut College 44.32 51.53 2
9 Chris Beaulieu FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:05.42 51.92 -
12 Evan Farnan FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:04.47 53.28 -
13 Nigel Hayes SR-4 Wesleyan 42.68 53.34 -
15 Connor Joyce FR-1 Springfield 57.76 53.48 -
29 Tucker Quinlan SR-4 Vassar 44.55 55.00 -
31 William Addison FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 39.66 55.08 -
34 Magnum Brandt SO-2 Coast Guard 1:01.64 55.53 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Joseph Wong SR-4 Springfield 36.75 1:06.34 51.03 5
6 Rece Gobel SR-4 Springfield 45.66 1:03.10 51.30 3
8 Darnell Worley JR-3 Vassar 57.94 41.91 51.73 1
14 Stephen Spofford SO-2 Bridgewater St. 39.53 1:02.51 53.42 -
19 Liam Engel SR-4 Roger Williams 47.24 47.78 53.68 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Childs SR-4 Mass. Maritime 49.55 50.56 43.99 10
2 Luke Chastain SR-4 Springfield 47.77 50.81 49.29 8
3 Cory Bill SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 49.45 50.98 39.26 6
5 Thomas Czerwinski SR-4 Springfield 52.26 51.23 48.16 4
10 Sam Musto JR-3 Wesleyan 45.43 52.21 43.86 -
11 Jacob Smith JR-3 Gordon 38.71 52.31 44.99 -