April 14-15, 2023
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:14.93 51.11 58.08 48.21 10
2 Kennedy Mullen JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 43.62 1:03.07 58.94 1:01.30 8
3 Kiara Abrantes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:12.01 1:10.24 59.02 1:13.19 6
4 Mary Rusnock SR-4 Connecticut College 50.28 1:09.66 1:00.57 1:12.08 5
5 Cate Kneebone JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:00.37 58.54 1:00.98 1:19.28 4
6 Aoife Fitzgerald SO-2 Wellesley 1:08.12 1:03.83 1:01.37 1:18.56 3
7 Grace Flynn SO-2 Coast Guard 1:16.40 45.60 1:01.61 51.14 2
8 Charlie Barron FR-1 Wellesley 1:01.82 1:05.53 1:01.82 47.61 1
9 Caroline Reilly SR-4 Babson 50.41 1:05.97 1:02.23 1:02.23 -
10 Lily Marra SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:18.69 1:01.70 1:02.95 55.40 -
11 Emma Raccaro SR-4 Springfield 53.34 1:11.11 1:03.49 49.53 -
12 Kimberly Lajoie JR-3 Roger Williams 1:20.67 1:09.88 1:03.52 1:15.59 -
13 Abigail Clinch SR-4 Springfield 50.92 1:06.83 1:03.64 1:20.83 -
14 Emma Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:09.63 48.55 1:03.88 48.55 -
15 Ashley Gentile SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:02.32 1:22.23 1:04.24 1:13.24 -
16 Sidney Palinkas JR-3 Coast Guard 1:16.53 1:11.39 1:04.31 1:13.32 -
17 Kathryn Suplee SO-2 Connecticut College 1:01.13 1:03.70 1:04.34 1:10.13 -
18 Camille Cortes FR-1 Connecticut College 53.42 54.71 1:04.36 54.71 -
19 Alejandra Castillo SR-4 Wellesley 1:20.72 1:22.02 1:05.09 49.47 -
20 Maggie Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:05.29 1:03.99 1:05.29 56.15 -
21 Ceirra Merritt FR-1 U. of New England 1:22.67 52.25 1:06.13 52.91 -
22 Eden Morris FR-1 U. of New England 1:09.16 1:07.83 1:06.50 1:22.46 -
23 Emily Mazzucco SO-2 New Haven 1:23.64 1:22.97 1:06.91 1:24.31 -
24 Erin MacLean SO-2 Wentworth 55.08 1:07.31 1:07.99 58.48 -
25 Ally Osborn JR-3 Coast Guard 1:18.28 1:04.67 1:08.07 1:26.45 -
26 Ava Alioto SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:19.06 1:16.33 1:08.15 1:21.78 -
27 Talia Moine SO-2 Roger Williams 1:01.83 1:19.68 1:08.69 1:25.18 -
28 Micaela Owen SO-2 New Haven 1:21.76 1:14.20 1:08.70 1:23.13 -
29 Taylor Gibson JR-3 Springfield 52.28 48.15 1:08.78 1:08.10 -
30 Courtney Larson SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:03.80 1:08.82 1:11.68 1:00.22 -
31 Trinity Hansen FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:12.75 1:14.19 1:12.03 1:23.56 -
32 Jaylee Ireland SO-2 U. of New England 1:30.05 56.20 1:12.04 1:09.16 -
33 Abigail McLaughlin FR-1 Vassar 1:32.97 1:27.21 1:12.07 1:20.72 -
34 Eleni Christopoulos JR-3 Wentworth 1:31.75 1:25.97 1:12.24 1:17.30 -
35 Joyce Arbia JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:34.31 1:08.12 1:14.85 1:02.88 -
  Lindsey Golden SR-4 Bridgewater St. FS FS FS FS -
  Margaret McLaughlin FR-1 Vassar DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Erin MacLean SO-2 Wentworth 52.36 1:04.59 1:07.99 50.32 55.08 -
29 Taylor Gibson JR-3 Springfield 1:05.35 1:11.54 1:08.78 1:23.92 1:25.29 -
31 Trinity Hansen FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:09.15 1:17.08 1:12.03 1:05.55 54.03 -
34 Eleni Christopoulos JR-3 Wentworth 1:04.30 56.35 1:12.24 1:24.52 1:13.69 -
35 Joyce Arbia JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:07.37 1:27.58 1:14.85 1:26.83 53.90 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Sidney Palinkas JR-3 Coast Guard 1:04.31 1:15.25 -
22 Eden Morris FR-1 U. of New England 1:06.50 1:08.50 -
25 Ally Osborn JR-3 Coast Guard 1:08.07 1:11.48 -
27 Talia Moine SO-2 Roger Williams 1:08.69 1:27.93 -
28 Micaela Owen SO-2 New Haven 1:08.70 57.03 -
30 Courtney Larson SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:11.68 1:10.97 -
32 Jaylee Ireland SO-2 U. of New England 1:12.04 59.80 -
33 Abigail McLaughlin FR-1 Vassar 1:12.07 55.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kimberly Lajoie JR-3 Roger Williams 1:18.77 1:03.52 56.54 -
15 Ashley Gentile SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:14.52 1:04.24 55.25 -
18 Camille Cortes FR-1 Connecticut College 1:15.31 1:04.36 1:11.44 -
21 Ceirra Merritt FR-1 U. of New England 1:25.31 1:06.13 55.55 -
23 Emily Mazzucco SO-2 New Haven 1:26.99 1:06.91 58.22 -
26 Ava Alioto SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 1:21.10 1:08.15 1:06.11 -
  Lindsey Golden SR-4 Bridgewater St. FS FS FS -
  Margaret McLaughlin FR-1 Vassar DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Grace Flynn SO-2 Coast Guard 59.77 1:13.94 1:09.62 1:01.61 1:04.69 2
8 Charlie Barron FR-1 Wellesley 43.90 49.46 43.28 1:01.82 51.93 1
9 Caroline Reilly SR-4 Babson 57.26 1:18.41 1:00.99 1:02.23 50.41 -
10 Lily Marra SR-4 Bridgewater St. 50.99 56.66 1:01.07 1:02.95 1:09.88 -
14 Emma Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:05.16 1:21.77 1:05.80 1:03.88 1:05.16 -
17 Kathryn Suplee SO-2 Connecticut College 45.69 1:15.28 1:04.99 1:04.34 1:10.78 -
19 Alejandra Castillo SR-4 Wellesley 46.22 59.89 57.93 1:05.09 1:20.72 -
20 Maggie Donohue SR-4 Springfield 1:03.99 1:23.58 1:21.62 1:05.29 53.54 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Keleher JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:11.44 58.08 57.50 1:03.31 53.44 41.24 10
2 Kennedy Mullen JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 59.53 58.94 1:11.32 47.16 1:00.12 48.33 8
3 Kiara Abrantes SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:13.78 59.02 47.81 54.30 1:06.11 44.27 6
4 Mary Rusnock SR-4 Connecticut College 1:08.45 1:00.57 52.70 1:15.72 53.31 50.28 5
5 Cate Kneebone JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 58.54 1:00.98 1:18.67 1:14.40 1:05.25 1:05.86 4
6 Aoife Fitzgerald SO-2 Wellesley 1:06.90 1:01.37 49.10 59.53 1:18.56 1:07.51 3
11 Emma Raccaro SR-4 Springfield 1:04.76 1:03.49 1:03.49 1:03.49 1:12.38 1:16.19 -
13 Abigail Clinch SR-4 Springfield 1:18.28 1:03.64 46.46 1:15.10 45.82 54.10 -