April 14-15, 2023
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Augusta Stockman SR-4 Vassar 5:06.53 4:43.82 4:32.47 6:00.46 4:55.18 10
2 Jane Hollander SR-4 Wesleyan 4:12.40 4:46.81 4:46.81 5:06.89 6:07.12 8
3 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 5:08.23 4:48.06 5:05.35 5:34.15 6:14.48 6
4 Kristina Kyle FR-1 Springfield 3:43.66 4:50.46 5:54.37 4:47.56 4:35.94 5
5 Janie Cooper FR-1 NYU 5:49.07 4:50.89 4:42.17 4:15.99 4:13.08 4
6 Claire Semerod FR-1 Coast Guard 5:26.26 4:51.30 3:47.22 3:29.74 5:23.35 3
7 Stella Gladden FR-1 NYU 3:50.76 4:52.10 6:08.05 4:34.58 5:00.87 2
8 Brenna LaChapelle SR-4 Springfield 3:49.16 4:53.79 4:44.98 5:05.55 5:05.55 1
9 Hope Shales JR-3 Coast Guard 5:53.52 4:57.07 4:51.13 3:39.84 6:20.25 -
10 Paige Phillips JR-3 Coast Guard 3:55.12 4:57.62 3:52.15 6:03.10 4:04.05 -
11 Margo Kenyon SO-2 Colby 3:46.39 4:57.87 3:34.47 3:46.39 3:37.45 -
12 Sophia Henderson SO-2 Vassar 3:44.72 4:59.62 5:59.55 3:29.74 3:35.73 -
13 Sarah Enes SR-4 Assumption 5:09.62 5:00.60 5:27.66 3:39.44 5:12.63 -
14 Ashleigh Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 3:48.96 5:01.26 5:34.40 5:04.28 5:28.38 -
15 Edin Sisson JR-3 Connecticut College 4:30.86 5:04.33 4:00.42 5:43.90 5:07.38 -
16 Naomi Cass FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:54.13 5:05.28 4:40.86 5:44.97 6:24.66 -
17 Cornelia Carragher SO-2 Wesleyan 4:11.24 5:06.39 4:51.07 4:54.14 4:54.14 -
18 Sophie Carissimo SO-2 NYU 3:50.62 5:07.49 3:56.77 3:35.25 5:22.87 -
19 Sara Greene SR-4 Wesleyan 5:11.79 5:08.70 4:28.57 3:45.36 3:36.09 -
20 Maddie Shea SR-4 Springfield 4:07.51 5:09.38 4:19.88 4:01.32 4:53.92 -
21 Cassidy Elliott SO-2 Assumption 5:43.29 5:12.08 4:28.39 6:11.38 6:30.10 -
22 Tessa Millette SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:21.47 5:12.68 5:22.06 4:32.04 6:12.09 -
23 Kiara Cerruti FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:41.88 5:13.65 4:01.51 6:22.66 6:06.97 -
24 Jessica Martin FR-1 U. of New England 5:17.76 5:14.61 5:46.08 5:42.93 6:04.95 -
25 Charlotte Houghton FR-1 Connecticut College 6:27.49 5:15.03 5:02.43 4:08.88 5:55.99 -
26 Genevieve Middleton SO-2 Coast Guard 6:16.51 5:16.39 6:29.16 6:00.69 4:32.10 -
27 Kate Wieler SO-2 Roger Williams 5:22.17 5:18.98 5:12.60 5:34.93 6:51.49 -
28 Carly Alston SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:32.03 5:19.26 3:43.49 4:37.76 3:43.49 -
29 Clara Wiesler JR-3 Vassar 6:04.43 5:19.67 5:32.46 6:26.80 6:55.58 -
30 Sara Braslow SO-2 Connecticut College 6:13.08 5:21.62 5:44.14 5:53.79 5:44.14 -
31 Sophie Farr SO-2 Vassar 4:01.33 5:21.77 5:12.12 6:58.31 4:17.42 -
32 Kelsey Zator SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:01.71 5:24.41 5:04.95 4:13.04 6:55.25 -
33 Elise Lanahan FR-1 Wellesley 5:28.72 5:25.46 6:24.05 6:14.28 3:47.83 -
34 Sarah Anderson SR-4 Connecticut College 4:43.54 5:25.90 6:44.12 6:34.34 7:00.42 -
35 Quinn Meinhardt JR-3 Wesleyan 6:42.08 5:26.89 6:58.42 5:30.16 4:34.59 -
36 Abbey O'Hern SO-2 U. of New England 4:51.40 5:27.41 6:29.62 4:08.84 3:52.47 -
37 Nora Goldberg-Courtney FR-1 Vassar 5:38.28 5:28.42 4:55.58 5:18.57 6:47.24 -
38 Meghan Sullivan SR-4 Springfield 4:45.87 5:28.58 5:18.73 4:52.44 6:24.44 -
39 Lily Shimpach FR-1 Vassar 6:06.70 5:30.36 4:01.17 5:23.76 5:36.97 -
40 Meg Dugan FR-1 Wellesley 3:55.84 5:32.17 5:42.14 4:09.13 3:52.52 -
41 Wen Li Yau JR-3 Wellesley 6:35.43 5:32.29 6:15.49 5:45.59 3:55.93 -
42 Olivia Torres FR-1 Wellesley 4:12.78 5:32.60 6:05.86 6:12.52 5:59.21 -
43 Lilit Kevorkian JR-3 Assumption 6:40.01 5:33.34 6:43.35 5:20.01 4:50.01 -
44 Carolyn Narahara SO-2 Roger Williams 6:54.71 5:34.44 4:47.62 6:04.54 6:04.54 -
45 Tabitha Didonato SO-2 Roger Williams 6:52.63 5:35.47 7:09.41 5:25.41 6:25.79 -
46 Hannah McCarthy SR-4 Springfield 6:02.37 5:35.52 6:56.05 6:32.56 7:09.47 -
47 Katie Keating FR-1 Connecticut College 6:36.58 5:36.08 6:26.50 4:32.23 4:42.31 -
48 Maura Bruns SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:30.81 5:39.83 5:56.83 6:34.21 6:27.41 -
49 Leah Whearty SR-4 Roger Williams 6:21.07 5:40.24 6:04.06 4:01.57 3:58.17 -
50 Valerie Fox JR-3 Springfield 5:18.47 5:42.44 3:59.71 4:23.68 5:01.35 -
51 Bianca Lee JR-3 Wellesley 5:48.70 5:45.24 6:54.29 4:32.74 5:17.62 -
52 Sarah Padilla SR-4 Connecticut College 6:41.26 5:45.91 5:32.08 6:10.13 7:08.93 -
53 Aidan Reid JR-3 Wellesley 4:21.65 5:48.86 4:32.11 5:03.51 7:02.12 -
54 Sana Khan SO-2 Wellesley 5:18.12 5:49.58 5:07.63 6:38.53 5:53.08 -
55 Jennifer Torres FR-1 New Haven 7:12.68 5:51.77 5:37.70 4:51.97 6:26.95 -
56 Emma Rand SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:42.51 5:53.13 5:00.16 4:49.57 4:24.85 -
57 Grace LaFleche SO-2 Connecticut College 7:12.45 5:54.46 6:05.10 6:51.18 4:47.12 -
58 Marnay Acri-Burns SO-2 Mass. Maritime 5:51.75 5:55.30 4:12.27 4:40.69 5:48.20 -
59 Emma Jane Andrus SO-2 Coast Guard 4:09.02 5:55.74 7:10.45 4:33.92 4:51.71 -
60 Bethany Pasko SR-4 Wellesley 5:24.62 5:56.72 6:57.37 5:24.62 7:08.07 -
61 Jillian Araujo FR-1 New Haven 4:56.68 5:57.44 5:10.98 7:30.38 6:33.19 -
62 Siobhan Connolly FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:22.70 6:07.98 5:31.19 4:54.39 7:10.54 -
63 Kerry Gannon FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:28.05 6:17.07 7:06.09 7:55.11 5:01.66 -
64 Emmy Udry FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 5:36.34 6:22.20 5:36.34 6:37.49 6:03.09 -
65 Julia Huckins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:43.37 6:27.85 7:33.79 4:50.89 8:00.94 -
66 Chloe Kitachalam FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:27.03 6:56.16 6:31.19 5:57.90 6:22.87 -
67 Zoe Black FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:51.87 6:57.58 8:12.75 8:50.33 5:21.54 -
68 Miranda Courteau SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:40.73 7:01.82 6:32.30 8:09.32 8:34.62 -
  Abigail Gahagan FR-1 Clark (Mass.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
55 Jennifer Torres FR-1 New Haven 6:23.43 4:27.35 5:51.77 7:09.16 7:02.13 4:59.01 6:19.92 -
59 Emma Jane Andrus SO-2 Coast Guard 5:52.19 7:28.24 5:55.74 4:12.58 6:17.09 6:45.55 6:09.97 -
60 Bethany Pasko SR-4 Wellesley 5:42.46 7:11.64 5:56.72 6:21.69 5:03.22 6:18.13 5:46.02 -
62 Siobhan Connolly FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 7:17.90 4:47.03 6:07.98 6:11.66 7:06.86 6:44.78 6:30.06 -
63 Kerry Gannon FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7:55.11 4:54.12 6:17.07 6:54.78 5:09.20 5:35.60 6:51.01 -
64 Emmy Udry FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:18.38 6:14.56 6:22.20 6:56.60 6:14.56 4:50.48 7:57.75 -
65 Julia Huckins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:26.03 8:20.33 6:27.85 5:21.92 7:06.64 8:08.70 6:35.61 -
66 Chloe Kitachalam FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:22.87 7:29.46 6:56.16 7:41.94 8:23.56 9:01.01 7:46.10 -
67 Zoe Black FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 6:57.58 4:52.31 6:57.58 7:14.29 7:10.11 6:57.58 8:12.75 -
68 Miranda Courteau SO-2 Mass. Maritime 8:34.62 7:01.82 7:01.82 5:29.02 5:45.90 7:52.44 6:53.39 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Meg Dugan FR-1 Wellesley 5:05.60 6:15.36 5:32.17 -
46 Hannah McCarthy SR-4 Springfield 5:08.68 5:28.81 5:35.52 -
48 Maura Bruns SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:19.44 6:34.21 5:39.83 -
51 Bianca Lee JR-3 Wellesley 4:01.67 6:57.74 5:45.24 -
52 Sarah Padilla SR-4 Connecticut College 4:09.06 6:27.42 5:45.91 -
53 Aidan Reid JR-3 Wellesley 5:13.98 6:23.75 5:48.86 -
54 Sana Khan SO-2 Wellesley 6:52.51 5:32.10 5:49.58 -
56 Emma Rand SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:00.20 5:24.88 5:53.13 -
57 Grace LaFleche SO-2 Connecticut College 7:08.90 7:05.36 5:54.46 -
58 Marnay Acri-Burns SO-2 Mass. Maritime 4:30.03 5:33.99 5:55.30 -
61 Jillian Araujo FR-1 New Haven 4:28.08 5:53.87 5:57.44 -
  Abigail Gahagan FR-1 Clark (Mass.) DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Charlotte Houghton FR-1 Connecticut College 5:05.58 5:24.48 3:49.98 5:15.03 4:24.63 4:46.68 -
26 Genevieve Middleton SO-2 Coast Guard 5:35.38 6:03.85 6:48.15 5:16.39 5:29.05 5:25.89 -
27 Kate Wieler SO-2 Roger Williams 5:18.98 5:38.12 4:56.66 5:18.98 6:06.83 3:56.05 -
29 Clara Wiesler JR-3 Vassar 6:10.82 6:39.59 4:54.10 5:19.67 4:57.30 4:47.71 -
31 Sophie Farr SO-2 Vassar 5:50.73 4:36.73 4:52.81 5:21.77 5:57.17 5:44.30 -
32 Kelsey Zator SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6:26.05 3:53.58 6:22.81 5:24.41 4:03.31 4:22.78 -
33 Elise Lanahan FR-1 Wellesley 5:51.50 4:39.90 4:39.90 5:25.46 4:13.86 6:37.07 -
36 Abbey O'Hern SO-2 U. of New England 5:56.88 4:25.21 4:51.40 5:27.41 4:31.75 3:59.01 -
39 Lily Shimpach FR-1 Vassar 6:59.56 4:34.20 5:50.19 5:30.36 4:07.77 6:16.61 -
41 Wen Li Yau JR-3 Wellesley 5:09.03 5:28.97 4:55.74 5:32.29 5:55.55 6:28.78 -
42 Olivia Torres FR-1 Wellesley 7:12.38 5:45.91 4:06.13 5:32.60 6:52.43 4:19.43 -
44 Carolyn Narahara SO-2 Roger Williams 6:04.54 4:54.31 6:21.27 5:34.44 5:37.79 4:07.49 -
47 Katie Keating FR-1 Connecticut College 4:59.12 6:23.14 3:58.62 5:36.08 6:50.02 3:58.62 -
49 Leah Whearty SR-4 Roger Williams 4:08.38 6:34.68 6:21.07 5:40.24 6:44.89 5:47.05 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Sophia Henderson SO-2 Vassar 3:53.71 4:59.62 4:05.69 3:38.73 5:59.55 5:11.61 -
15 Edin Sisson JR-3 Connecticut College 3:36.08 5:04.33 4:33.90 5:25.64 3:39.12 6:17.37 -
17 Cornelia Carragher SO-2 Wesleyan 3:49.80 5:06.39 4:32.69 4:17.37 6:35.25 6:38.31 -
19 Sara Greene SR-4 Wesleyan 5:24.14 5:08.70 5:24.14 6:35.14 4:16.23 3:45.36 -
24 Jessica Martin FR-1 U. of New England 6:39.56 5:14.61 4:58.88 4:40.01 5:02.03 4:52.59 -
28 Carly Alston SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6:48.66 5:19.26 5:35.23 5:12.88 5:51.19 6:35.89 -
35 Quinn Meinhardt JR-3 Wesleyan 6:51.89 5:26.89 6:22.47 6:48.62 4:57.47 5:46.51 -
37 Nora Goldberg-Courtney FR-1 Vassar 4:55.58 5:28.42 6:34.11 4:55.58 6:24.26 5:48.13 -
38 Meghan Sullivan SR-4 Springfield 5:12.15 5:28.58 6:04.73 4:59.01 4:22.87 5:05.58 -
45 Tabitha Didonato SO-2 Roger Williams 7:02.70 5:35.47 3:58.19 5:08.64 5:15.35 4:58.57 -
50 Valerie Fox JR-3 Springfield 6:44.08 5:42.44 6:40.66 6:54.36 5:39.02 6:54.36 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Janie Cooper FR-1 NYU 4:50.89 4
9 Hope Shales JR-3 Coast Guard 4:57.07 -
16 Naomi Cass FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:05.28 -
18 Sophie Carissimo SO-2 NYU 5:07.49 -
20 Maddie Shea SR-4 Springfield 5:09.38 -
21 Cassidy Elliott SO-2 Assumption 5:12.08 -
22 Tessa Millette SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:12.68 -
23 Kiara Cerruti FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:13.65 -
30 Sara Braslow SO-2 Connecticut College 5:21.62 -
34 Sarah Anderson SR-4 Connecticut College 5:25.90 -
43 Lilit Kevorkian JR-3 Assumption 5:33.34 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Augusta Stockman SR-4 Vassar 5:57.62 3:21.52 4:43.82 5:09.37 5:17.88 5:54.78 10
2 Jane Hollander SR-4 Wesleyan 4:09.53 5:15.50 4:46.81 3:29.38 4:12.40 4:49.68 8
3 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 6:05.84 4:33.66 4:48.06 5:19.75 3:33.17 4:45.18 6
4 Kristina Kyle FR-1 Springfield 3:49.47 5:04.99 4:50.46 4:24.32 5:07.89 5:07.89 5
6 Claire Semerod FR-1 Coast Guard 5:37.91 3:41.39 4:51.30 5:40.82 4:22.17 3:32.65 3
7 Stella Gladden FR-1 NYU 4:08.29 4:08.29 4:52.10 5:53.45 6:02.21 3:36.16 2
8 Brenna LaChapelle SR-4 Springfield 3:25.66 4:30.29 4:53.79 6:07.24 4:33.23 4:47.92 1
10 Paige Phillips JR-3 Coast Guard 6:26.91 5:48.22 4:57.62 6:20.96 4:51.67 3:55.12 -
11 Margo Kenyon SO-2 Colby 6:15.32 4:45.96 4:57.87 4:13.19 6:27.24 4:34.04 -
13 Sarah Enes SR-4 Assumption 5:45.69 4:48.58 5:00.60 6:00.72 4:33.55 6:21.77 -
14 Ashleigh Kelley SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 5:46.45 6:13.57 5:01.26 4:52.23 5:58.50 4:25.11 -